| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Erasmusronde
Rotterdam - Zaterdag 23 oktober 2010
5KM M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
17:16
17:16
3
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:29
18:29
6
Barry Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
19:44
19:44
8
Mark Stuurman
Oud-Beijerland
19:57
19:56
9
Laurens van der Vaart
Rotterdam
20:04
20:03
11
Niels van Deurzen
Oud-Beijerland
20:17
20:15
13
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam
21:02
20:59
17
Jurgen Neele
Sint Philipsland
22:56
22:54
18
Juan Javier Caero Monz
Capelle aan den IJss
23:11
23:10
19
Jos Ghijsels
's-Gravenhage
23:23
23:20
21
Harald van Spronsen
Rotterdam
23:56
23:51
22
Dennis Bruggemans
Rotterdam
23:57
23:53
23
Marco Liedekerken
Rotterdam
24:10
24:04
24
Ismo Vaittinen
's-Gravenhage
24:16
24:05
26
F. Stibbe
Krimpen aan den IJss
24:48
24:43
28
Jerry Sheotahul
Alblasserdam
24:54
24:49
32
Johan van den Bor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
25:51
25:47
33
Tobias Steenhuis
Oud-Beijerland
26:04
26:00
35
Graham van der Wielen
Rotterdam
27:18
27:15
36
Ties Pangalila
Hellevoetsluis
27:37
27:32
39
Richard van Neck
Rotterdam
28:17
28:12
40
Gerben van den Blink
Rotterdam
28:23
28:13
45
Ruud Poerstamper
Rotterdam
29:35
29:26
46
Michel Noteboom
Rijswijk Zh
30:03
29:57
49
Willem Verburg
Capelle aan den IJss
32:36
32:26
51
Max van Milligen
Rotterdam
32:58
32:53
54
John Eerland
Capelle aan den IJss
37:04
37:04
55
Peter Woudenberg
Naaldwijk
42:54
42:42
5KM V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Cynthia Gijzen
's-Gravenhage
23:22
23:20
6
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
24:25
24:25
8
Yvonne van Everdingen
Rotterdam
24:44
24:42
9
Janneke Cornelis
Krimpen aan den IJss
24:53
24:51
10
Rochelle Domenie
Hellevoetsluis
24:58
24:58
14
Laura van Velzen
Rotterdam
26:24
26:16
15
Rebekka van de pol
Vlaardingen
26:44
26:34
16
Marjolein Bischot
Rotterdam
27:15
27:11
21
Sandra Stibbe
Krimpen aan den IJss
28:32
28:27
25
Esther van Londen
Rotterdam
30:33
30:30
26
Kristel Witvliet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:48
30:46
27
Bep Geeratz
Capelle aan den IJss
30:54
30:43
28
Ana Paula Nishio de So
Nootdorp
31:04
30:55
29
Saskia Hok-A-Hin
Capelle aan den IJss
31:04
30:57
31
Lindsay de Keizer
's-Gravenhage
31:09
31:04
36
Christel van der Borde
Haarlem
33:00
32:56
38
Mia Theunissen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
33:20
33:08
39
Yvonne Tuinder
Capelle aan den IJss
33:23
33:11
40
Heleen Springvloet
Capelle aan den IJss
33:32
33:20
41
Nathalie Barkmeijer
Capelle aan den IJss
33:33
33:22
42
Mathilda van Zijtveld
Schiedam
33:36
33:26
43
Eva van der Want
Rotterdam
33:41
33:36
44
Vessela Chakarova
Voorburg
33:59
33:50
47
Meryem Satir-Algur
Schiedam
35:11
35:05
49
Machelien Louter
Ridderkerk
35:41
35:34
50
Ingrid van den Ijssel
Capelle aan den IJss
36:14
36:08
51
Atie Nunnink
Capelle aan den IJss
36:52
36:43
52
Marjolein Eerland
Capelle aan den IJss
37:02
36:50
55
Marion van den Braak
Rotterdam
41:52
41:49
10 M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
35:15
35:15
4
Sjaak van der Linde
Rotterdam
35:43
35:43
7
Steven Wolhoff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:57
35:56
9
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam
36:09
36:09
13
Alfred van Pelt
Vlaardingen
36:59
36:59
19
Michael Muusse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:28
38:28
23
Kevin van Hoeven
Spijkenisse
39:20
39:19
26
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
39:44
39:44
27
Rini de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
40:15
40:15
29
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
40:28
40:27
31
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
41:21
41:19
32
Ricardo Baptiste
Capelle aan den IJss
41:24
41:23
36
Martin van de Giesen
Rotterdam
42:41
42:25
38
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJss
42:55
42:54
39
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
43:10
43:02
40
Jan Hulst
Capelle aan den IJss
43:42
43:42
41
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
43:56
43:54
42
Mark van Spelden
Maassluis
44:27
44:19
44
Theo van de Beek
Rotterdam
44:50
44:45
50
Adri Vergalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:19
45:16
55
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
46:03
45:59
57
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
46:25
46:01
58
Robert Eikelenboom
Rotterdam
46:35
46:26
59
Hendrik Slijkhuis
Barendrecht
46:51
46:49
60
Luuk van Rooij
's-Gravenhage
47:00
46:55
61
Antonius J. van Rooij
Delft
47:01
46:56
64
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
47:20
47:13
66
Ger Kooijman
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:30
47:27
67
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
47:40
47:38
73
Jeroen Snelderweert
Rotterdam
48:49
48:43
76
Steve van der Lek
Rotterdam
49:03
48:45
77
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:12
48:58
79
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
49:23
49:20
80
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
49:28
49:16
81
Tapio Peltomaki
Turku (FIN)
49:31
49:21
85
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
50:10
49:54
87
Eduard Kamsteeg
Capelle aan den IJss
50:38
50:16
89
Fred van den Brink
Spijkenisse
51:07
51:04
90
Johnnie Matthijssen
Rotterdam
51:16
50:52
93
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den
51:29
51:27
94
Marcel de Groot
's-Gravenhage
51:32
51:26
95
Ruud van der Weele
Culemborg
51:34
51:20
96
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
Bergschenhoek
51:45
51:42
97
Rens Ketting
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:53
51:34
99
Erik Essink
Capelle aan den IJss
52:14
52:14
101
Jeroen Spaargaren
Rotterdam
52:14
52:09
103
Tim Springvloet
Capelle aan den IJss
52:44
52:21
105
Erik van der Klaauw
Rijswijk Zh
52:58
52:57
106
Guido Duim
Krimpen aan de Lek
53:37
53:19
107
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
53:49
53:37
110
Eustache Bountzoukos
Rotterdam
54:23
54:12
111
Ronald van Leeuwen
Maassluis
54:43
54:36
112
Nico Groenenboom
Rotterdam
55:11
55:07
114
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJss
55:33
55:19
115
Thomas van den Assem
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:37
55:21
116
Bernard den Boogert
Rotterdam
56:17
56:04
117
Erwin Teijtler
Capelle aan den IJss
56:23
56:01
118
Ron de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:56
56:40
119
Jan Pluimgraaff
Vlaardingen
57:05
56:46
127
Arjen de Leege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:34
1:00:18
128
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:01:07
1:00:49
129
Ardjan het Hart
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:29
1:01:07
131
Steve van Heckers
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:57
1:02:34
132
Kevin van Kampen
Spijkenisse
1:03:03
1:02:53
133
Willem v/d Broek
Rotterdam
1:04:08
1:04:02
135
Anthony Andreas
Spijkenisse
1:04:46
1:04:36
140
Keisuke Horiuchi
Rotterdam
1:08:21
1:08:07
143
Fred Bartels
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:10:17
1:10:09
10 V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Natasja Batenburg
Rotterdam
46:01
45:56
3
Simone de Heer
Den Hoorn Zh
47:28
47:22
5
Jessika Groenewegen
Schiedam
47:30
47:23
6
Hilda van der Veen
Rotterdam
47:36
47:24
7
Esther van Gelder
Rotterdam
49:31
49:25
9
Mirjam Bosveld
Rozenburg Zh
49:36
49:31
10
Patricia Croonen
Rotterdam
49:39
49:31
12
Freija Schut
Capelle aan den IJss
50:23
50:00
14
Danielle van Mil
Hekelingen
50:54
50:42
15
Mirte van der Wel
Rotterdam
50:55
50:55
16
Marjon van Merrienboer
Den Hoorn Zh
51:03
50:57
17
Stacey Ouwerkerk
Rotterdam
51:58
51:52
20
Monique de Romph
Rotterdam
52:09
51:45
23
Anita Kreukniet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:47
52:41
26
Marlieke de Groot
Rotterdam
54:53
54:47
27
Joyce van der Vlies
Rotterdam
55:12
55:07
28
Sandra Middel-de Sterk
Rotterdam
55:34
55:19
29
Liesbeth van der Burg
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:07
55:43
31
Annemarie Verburg
Maassluis
57:11
56:54
32
Jolande van Mastrigt
Maasdijk
57:38
57:21
35
Petra Poppeliers-Weda
Rotterdam
58:18
58:09
36
Caroline Plomp
Den Hoorn Zh
59:14
59:04
37
Ingeborg van der Burg
Rotterdam
59:15
59:08
39
Bianca Zilverschoon
Numansdorp
59:48
59:36
47
Ellen Markus-Bartels
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:48
1:02:40
48
Annemarie Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:52
1:02:39
49
Jessica Hoogerwent
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:54
1:02:44
50
Jeannette Deurloo
Rotterdam
1:02:55
1:02:35
53
Jozette van der Have
Maassluis
1:04:21
1:04:21
54
Jolande Slootheer
Maassluis
1:04:21
1:04:02
55
Paula Schouten
Vlaardingen
1:04:25
1:04:05
56
Alice Starrenburg
Maassluis
1:05:01
1:04:43
57
Isidora Penning de Vri
Rotterdam
1:06:12
1:06:04
62
Mandy van Straten
Schiedam
1:07:26
1:07:12
64
Daniëlle van Deventer
Schiedam
1:07:56
1:07:41
15 M, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
51:03
51:03
4
Richard Goedkoop
Rotterdam
58:57
58:57
6
Richard de Klerk
Rotterdam
1:00:56
1:00:56
7
Albert Corvelein
Spijkenisse
1:01:07
1:01:07
8
PAM Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:24
1:01:24
11
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
1:02:55
1:02:55
13
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
1:05:05
1:05:05
15
Frans de Winter
Vlaardingen
1:06:42
1:06:41
18
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
1:07:45
1:07:44
20
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:08:50
1:08:49
22
Ronald Poppeliers
Rotterdam
1:09:18
1:09:15
24
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:27
1:09:24
29
Marco Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
1:11:30
1:11:29
31
Aart van Dieren
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:12:33
1:12:30
32
Dick Hordijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:12:34
1:12:31
35
Kees Verburg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:39
1:15:39
36
Mark-Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
1:15:54
1:15:50
37
Bram de Visser
Barendrecht
1:16:27
1:16:26
41
Hans Kieboom
Capelle aan den IJss
1:20:25
1:20:25
42
Simon van der Schellin
Rotterdam
1:20:28
1:20:24
45
Marcel Moret
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:24:25
1:24:11
46
Sjaak Nelisse
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:02
1:24:59
47
Maarten van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:25:10
1:25:08
48
Maurice van den Hor
Rotterdam
1:25:14
1:25:08
49
Peter Verhoeckx
Ridderkerk
1:25:14
1:25:09
51
Wim Posthuma
Capelle aan den IJss
1:30:02
1:29:55
52
Gerard Rolff
's-Gravenzande
1:31:49
1:31:43
15 V, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:20:39
1:20:38
4
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:20:39
1:20:38
5
Melanie Noordegraaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:24:23
1:24:19
6
Daniëlle Scheenhouwen
Zutphen
1:24:26
1:24:23
11
Mieke Melgers
Capelle aan den IJss
1:38:06
1:38:01
Uitslagen.nl
27-10-2010 09:36