| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Open Rooise trimcompetitie
Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 24 oktober 2010
JJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Verbeek
SV Fortuna`67
7:06
2
Marc van Lieshout
SV Fortuna`67
7:18
3
Wiebe Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
7:48
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
9:04
MJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
7:19
2
Ilona v.d Giessen
OSS-VOLO
7:27
3
Sanne van Lieshout
SV Fortuna`67
8:28
MJB, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
8:20
JPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:09
2
Daan van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
4:47
3
Teun van Eerthwegh
SV Fortuna`67
4:53
11
Vince Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
6:33
JPB, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Spanjaards
St. Oedenrode
3:42
2
Max Scheutjens
SV Fortuna`67
3:49
3
Thomas Somers
SV Fortuna`67
3:59
4
Niek Lurling
SV Fortuna`67
4:41
MPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tess Eijkemans
St. Oedenrode
5:40
3
Emma van Boekel
Sint-Oedenrode
5:55
4
Joyce Kluytmans
SV Fortuna`67
5:58
6
Veerle Mijsberg
SV Fortuna`67
6:09
8
Amelie Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
7:26
MPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessie van Boekel
Sint-Oedenrode
4:03
H 4,8, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maurice Lardenois
SV Fortuna`67
19:56
4
Twan Eijkemans
SV Fortuna`67
21:06
5
Maarten Kerk
SV Fortuna`67
22:47
6
Mary Hellings
SV Fortuna`67
23:46
7
Rene Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
24:21
9
Piet van Engeland
SV Fortuna`67
26:20
10
Theo van Erp
SV Fortuna`67
27:00
11
Willian v.d. Sande
St. Oedenrode
27:09
13
Pierre Lardenois
SV Fortuna`67
29:46
D 4,8, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Carin van Schijndel
SV Fortuna`67
23:55
5
Emma Fitzgerald
SV Fortuna`67
24:54
6
Charlotte Schellekens
SV Fortuna`67
25:28
7
Diny v.d. Wijdeven
SV Fortuna`67
25:32
8
Diane v.d. Broek
SV Fortuna`67
26:17
9
Tineke van Boxmeer
SV Fortuna`67
26:20
10
Manon van den Boogaard
SV Fortuna`67
27:02
11
Marjan v.d. Bersselaar
SV Fortuna`67
27:11
13
Marlieke Smetsers
Eidhoven Atl.
28:22
14
Isa van Heijningen
SV Fortuna`67
28:24
15
Annie de Koning
SV Fortuna`67
29:10
16
Rikie Huijberts
SV Fortuna`67
29:42
H-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
SV Fortuna`67
31:12
2
Thijs Dekkers
SV Fortuna`67
31:58
3
Jeffrey van Hout
SV Fortuna`67
33:02
4
Thijs Thielemans
SV Fortuna`67
34:45
5
Ad van Breugel
SV Fortuna`67
39:22
H 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Huismans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:23
3
Frank Scheutjens
SV Fortuna`67
31:59
5
Jorrit Dekkers
SV Fortuna`67
32:43
6
Henk v.d. Giessen
OSS-VOLO
33:50
7
Eric Oetelaar
SV Fortuna`67
34:05
8
Wilfred Peters
SV Fortuna`67
40:05
9
Marco Verberg
SV Fortuna`67
40:35
H 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene v.d Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atl.
29:47
2
Pim v.d. Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
30:52
4
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
34:30
5
Henry Wijffelaars
SV Fortuna`67
34:45
6
Tonny van Boekel
SV Fortuna`67
37:08
7
Roland van Galen
SV Fortuna`67
37:12
8
Rob van Nunen
SV Fortuna`67
37:51
11
Peter van Rooij
SV Fortuna`67
39:14
12
Ad van de Laar
SV Fortuna`67
40:25
14
Martien Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
40:53
15
Luc Minderhoud
SV Fortuna`67
42:34
16
Renee Vervoort
St. Oedenrode
45:02
H 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie v.d. Heijden
Berlicum
33:40
2
Mari van Houtum
SV Fortuna`67
34:08
4
Ad v.d. Heijden (Lind)
SV Fortuna`67
35:52
6
Jos van Uden
SV Fortuna`67
38:45
7
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
39:18
8
Hans Holdijk
SV Fortuna`67
39:35
9
Wim van Vugt
SV Fortuna`67
41:17
10
Henk Heijmans
SV Fortuna`67
41:18
11
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
43:42
12
Peter Hellings
SV Fortuna`67
50:44
D-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Dijk
SV Fortuna`67
37:23
3
Dorien v.d. Aa
SV Fortuna`67
39:39
4
Jolanda van den Elsen
SV Fortuna`67
41:42
5
Lisette van der Kallen
SV Fortuna`67
43:21
7
Janine Donkers
SV Fortuna`67
46:46
8
Hetty van der Sande
SV Fortuna`67
46:47
9
Wendy van Venrooij
SV Fortuna`67
47:32
D 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antoinette van de Laar
SV Fortuna`67
37:50
3
Ingrid Jansen
SV Fortuna`67
39:21
5
Anja v.d. Wijdeven
SV Fortuna`67
47:32
Uitslagen.nl
29-10-2010 10:54