Uitslagenlijst 43e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 27 november 2010

J-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janno Kersten
Ede Gld
3:50
3:49
2
Kirill Polman
Ede Gld
4:35
4:34
3
Nick Zondag
Ede Gld
4:46
4:44
4
Jesse van der Jagt
Ede Gld
4:49
4:47
5
Stephan Derriks
Ede Gld
5:15
5:14
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dewi Scholing
Bennekom
3:58
3:58
2
Maaike Gorissen
Bennekom
4:00
3:59
3
Eliane M Gronouwe
Ede Gld
4:52
4:51
4
Lara Polman
Ede Gld
6:48
6:46
J 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Pit
Climax
4:58
4:57
2
Chris van Dijk
Climax
4:59
4:58
3
Arris van Deelen
Climax
5:06
5:05
4
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
5:07
5:05
5
Sven Huibers
Climax
5:20
5:18
6
Jens de Jong
Ede Gld
5:40
5:39
7
Johan van der Ploeg
Ede Gld
5:48
5:46
8
Daan Jansen
Climax
6:00
5:59
9
Loek Telders
Ede Gld
6:01
6:01
10
Mart van den Elsen
Climax
6:11
6:09
M 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Oldenhof
Climax
5:10
5:09
2
Rozemarijn Snijders
Climax
5:17
5:16
3
Eva Peelen
Climax
5:28
5:27
4
Milva Baar
Velp Gld
5:30
5:30
5
Iris Koevoets
Climax
5:58
5:58
6
Noortje Vos
Climax
6:02
6:00
7
Noa Brinkman
Ede Gld
6:10
6:09
8
Lieke Sportel
Climax
6:11
6:09
9
Noel Bookelman
Climax
6:26
6:25
10
Manoek van Schijndel
Climax
6:27
6:26
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
5:05
5:05
2
Eelco Pit
Climax
5:10
5:10
3
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
5:24
5:24
4
Ceriel Baar
Ciko '66
5:33
5:33
5
Ruben Peters
Climax
5:37
5:36
6
Fabian van Dongen
Climax
5:44
5:43
7
Lars Huibers
Climax
5:45
5:43
8
Rick den Hartog
Climax
5:46
5:43
9
Rick Van Voorst
Climax
5:46
5:45
10
Niels Koevoets
Climax
6:02
6:02
11
Jelmer Weening
Climax
6:07
6:05
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Pijper
Climax
5:22
5:26
2
Ilene Cleveringa
Heveadorp
5:29
5:28
3
Fieke Pepping
Pallas '67
5:47
5:46
4
Anouk Scholing
Climax
6:04
6:02
5
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
6:10
6:08
6
Iris Timmer
Climax
6:11
6:10
7
Iris Peelen
Climax
6:11
6:10
8
Judith Dorrestijn
Heelsum
6:13
6:12
9
Loraine Vermeulen
Tiel
6:14
6:13
10
Van Herp
Climax
6:30
6:28
11
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
6:32
6:30
12
Marije de Kleuver
Climax
8:30
8:29
13
Animka Spekke
Ede Gld
9:07
9:06
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Venema
Climax
17:35
17:34
2
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
18:38
18:35
3
Robbert Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:40
18:35
4
Ruben Sansom
Pallas '67
19:02
19:00
5
Fons Vaneker
Arnhem
19:30
19:27
6
Remco Bertelink
Ede Gld
19:36
19:33
7
Jarno Beuving
Climax
19:58
19:53
8
Daniel van Schaik
Rhenen
20:07
20:05
9
Gerbrand Hulshof
Ede Gld
20:30
20:23
10
Marvin Straathof
Climax
20:54
20:51
11
Ĺdne Renes
Climax
21:17
21:12
12
Thomas Vos
Climax
21:26
21:26
13
Paul Bolks
Climax
21:31
21:28
14
Job Oude Vrielink
Climax
22:16
22:11
15
Ruben Florijn
Ede Gld
22:31
22:27
16
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
22:32
22:30
17
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
22:48
22:41
18
Thomas van Prooijen
Ede Gld
22:57
22:51
19
Pelle Oude Vrielink
Climax
23:56
23:51
20
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
24:20
23:57
21
Jeroen Wildekamp
Ede Gld
24:23
24:00
22
Thimo Reuver
Tiel
25:20
25:08
23
Sander Nijenhuis
Dutch Runners Gold
25:48
25:37
24
Arthur van Eekhout
Climax
26:20
26:15
25
Matthijs van den Berg
Bennekom
26:54
26:31
26
Marco Verhoef
Arnhem
27:46
27:38
27
Remco Schuijt
Climax
27:58
27:54
28
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
28:13
28:11
29
Rudy Steenhoek
Den Helder
28:41
28:28
30
Andr;e Jochemsen
Bennekom
29:45
29:21
31
Meint van der Spreng
Ede Gld
31:39
31:23
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
19:38
19:36
2
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
19:45
19:42
3
Leendert-Jan v d Ent
Ciko '66
20:01
19:58
4
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
avVN
20:17
20:14
5
Gert Vermeer
Loopgroep PK
20:55
20:52
6
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
20:59
20:59
7
Hans Sielias
Veluwe
21:40
21:36
8
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:09
22:07
9
Wiljo Florijn
Ede Gld
24:32
24:30
10
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
24:46
24:42
11
Edwin Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
25:03
24:59
12
Bert Janssen
Zetten
25:05
24:59
13
Marco Horst
Triathlon
25:36
25:28
14
Mario Diks
Veluwe
26:03
25:52
15
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
26:31
26:21
16
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
26:43
26:34
17
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
26:46
26:35
18
Henk Slootweg
Barneveld
27:22
27:16
19
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
27:28
27:21
20
Jan Schoorl
Nijmegen
28:05
27:59
21
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
28:37
28:25
22
Peter Ravensbergen
Rhenen
28:45
28:40
23
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
28:51
28:46
24
Gerjan van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
28:57
28:42
25
Robin van Lier
Arnhem
29:15
29:07
26
Udo Zwart
Waalwijk
29:23
29:17
27
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
29:29
29:10
28
Jan Fokkens
Castricum
29:41
29:27
29
Leo Hol
avVN
29:48
29:42
30
Haiko Breman
Climax
29:50
29:33
31
Harry Oonk
Bennekom
30:22
29:58
32
Henk Groen
Wageningen
30:42
30:26
33
Bert Linde
Ede Gld
30:46
30:36
34
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
31:09
30:52
35
Martin van den Worm
Climax
31:16
31:09
36
Bart Zwerver
Ede Gld
32:04
31:55
37
Aart de Harder
Climax
32:13
31:50
38
Wim van Omme
Harskamp
32:40
32:24
39
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
32:51
32:44
40
Jan R vd Vegt
Climax
33:00
32:38
41
Kees Schimmel
Bennekom
33:13
32:57
42
A vd Donk
Pallas '67
35:48
35:42
43
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
36:35
36:28
44
Jan Langbroek
Ede Gld
46:09
46:01
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
18:25
18:23
2
Sigrid Dassen
Wageningen
20:30
20:27
3
Saskia Uittenbosch
VAV
20:35
20:33
4
Marianne van Deelen
Climax
21:17
21:15
5
Linda Hulsbeek
Climax
21:59
21:59
6
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Rhenen
22:22
22:16
7
Emily Haakmat
Utrecht
22:45
22:42
8
Sieta Miedema
Nijmegen
22:56
22:52
9
Jolanda Versteeg
Bennekom
25:43
25:30
10
Marjan van Urk
Vught
25:57
25:52
11
Gerike van Deelen
Ede Gld
26:30
26:24
12
Ilse Slootweg
Barneveld
27:13
27:09
13
Nathalie Vermeulen
Tiel
27:14
27:09
14
Danielle de Wilde
Ede Gld
28:34
28:23
15
Marlous Steenhoek-Marb
Den Helder
29:05
28:51
16
Willeke van de Vorst
Ciko '66
29:11
29:03
17
Marjolein Kats
Arnhem
29:12
29:05
18
Marieke Fokkert
Veenendaal
29:27
29:19
19
Lindsey van Ravenswaai
Climax
29:29
29:10
20
Jeanette Hol
Ede Gld
29:47
29:41
21
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
30:34
30:24
22
Sanne Bolks
Utrecht
31:44
31:39
23
Esther Debets
Utrecht
32:12
32:00
24
Maike Kersten
Ede Gld
32:15
31:56
25
Purdey Thien
Climax
32:47
32:34
26
Hanneke den Hartog
Ede Gld
32:47
32:35
27
Carmen Teunissen
Ede Gld
33:02
32:58
28
Andreea Candea-Muntean
Ede Gld
33:15
24:06
29
Marloes Stotteler
Ede Gld
33:31
33:11
30
Sabine Schultze
Arnhem
33:38
33:18
31
ME Gronouwe-Oosterkamp
Climax
34:00
33:44
32
Marijke Versteeg
Arena
34:14
34:01
33
Sonja Fontijn
Climax
34:18
33:58
34
Sandra Paans
Ede Gld
34:43
34:34
35
Nicole Marchal
Ede Gld
35:45
35:32
36
Esmiralda Jacobs
Ede Gld
36:43
36:21
37
Jantine Marchal
Bennekom
37:37
37:24
38
Carla Hek
Climax
40:21
40:00
39
Marije van Kooten
Climax
45:39
45:17
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Leupen
Haarlem
19:48
19:45
2
Emma Bijnen
Dutch Runners Basic
22:23
22:20
3
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
23:18
23:16
4
Yolanda van Erp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:25
24:22
5
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
25:24
25:13
6
Monique Berger
Amsterdam
25:35
25:13
7
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
26:36
26:24
8
Erika van Deelen
Ede Gld
27:09
27:09
9
Gerda Bielderman
Molenhoek Lb
27:21
27:11
10
Bertine Niesten
Ede Gld
29:35
29:23
11
Wil Zaaijer
Climax
29:54
29:41
12
Josina Gerritsen
Ede Gld
29:55
29:45
13
Cora Baas
Amsterdam
30:13
29:50
14
Sonja ten Dam
Ede Gld
30:20
30:15
15
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
30:24
30:13
16
Meta Chavannes
Arnhem
30:34
30:19
17
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
30:49
30:35
18
Marleen van der Ploeg
Ede Gld
31:02
30:57
19
Patricia Horst
Triathlon
31:05
30:56
20
Audrey Davies
Arnhem
31:14
30:54
21
Yvonne Priem
Ede Gld
31:22
31:22
22
Irma Straathof
Ede Gld
31:42
31:24
23
Angelique Beukema
Ede Gld
31:51
31:35
24
Annemiek de Wolf
Climax
31:56
31:47
25
Jantine van der Meiden
Ede Gld
32:28
32:09
26
Marian Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:46
32:43
27
Diana van Bemmel
Climax
32:52
32:42
28
Antje de Bruin
Ede Gld
32:53
32:34
29
Hester Durand-Hoogstra
Climax
32:58
32:55
30
Melanie Schneider
Ede Gld
33:16
32:55
31
Dieuwke Nutma-Dijkstra
Ede Gld
33:34
33:18
32
Remke Fokkens
Ede Gld
33:52
33:32
33
Riet Haasnoot
Zutphen
33:52
33:38
34
José van der Meulen
Climax
33:54
33:40
35
Marlies Guiljam
Arena
34:08
33:55
36
Bonnie Molenaar
Ede Gld
34:29
34:17
37
Lydia Middeldorp
Climax
34:34
34:12
38
Karin Hardeman
Ede Gld
34:55
34:37
39
Wilma van Heusden
Ede Gld
35:19
35:05
40
Natasja Lammers
Ede Gld
36:48
36:27
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Meijer
Climax
35:20
35:19
2
Sjoerd Veltman
VAV
36:03
36:02
3
George van Acht
Utrecht
36:42
36:40
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
36:53
36:52
5
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
37:04
37:03
6
Emile Penn
Culemborg
38:56
38:55
7
Thijs Leentvaar
Climax
43:27
43:24
8
Maarten Zeevat
Pallas '67
43:39
43:31
9
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
44:36
44:34
10
Robbert Malipaard
Ede Gld
45:57
45:53
11
Erik Jager
Ede Gld
45:58
45:52
12
Friso Schuring
Zetten
46:06
45:45
13
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
46:07
45:46
14
Melvin Bertelink
Climax
46:17
46:08
15
Vincent van den Berg
Ede Gld
46:47
46:34
16
Theo-Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
48:06
47:38
17
Jeffry Dijkstra
Arnhem
48:07
47:53
18
Oruc Celik
Ede Gld
48:52
48:38
19
Niells Bosch
Breda
50:53
50:36
20
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
51:12
50:58
21
Jan Willem Smit
Ede Gld
51:52
51:39
22
Bastiaan Brans
Arnhem
53:51
53:32
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Jorna
Hellas
36:09
36:09
2
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
37:00
36:59
3
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
37:18
37:17
4
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
37:22
37:21
5
Jan de Groot
Hellas
37:25
37:25
6
Gerhard Lagerweij
VAV
38:38
38:37
7
Richard Usher
Arnhem
39:23
39:20
8
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
39:39
39:37
9
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
40:09
40:07
10
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
40:12
40:10
11
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
40:25
40:22
12
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
40:28
40:24
13
Marco Weening
Climax
41:32
41:25
14
Kees Jan Otto
Ede Gld
41:46
41:43
15
Pim Raatgever
Ede Gld
41:53
41:49
16
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
42:33
42:30
17
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
42:53
42:50
18
Arris van Deelen sr
Ede Gld
43:02
43:01
19
André Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:37
43:33
20
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
43:44
43:43
21
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
43:47
43:43
22
Martijn Vos
Heemstede
43:59
43:51
23
Wouter K Vos
Oosterbeek
44:04
43:56
24
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
44:06
43:56
25
Jan van Kan
Arena
44:06
44:00
26
Roland Blijleven
Climax
44:19
44:16
27
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
44:24
44:18
28
Bob Franken
Apeldoorn
44:35
44:29
29
Bas Tijmstra
Climax
44:58
44:35
30
Tim Steenbergh
Climax
45:09
44:45
31
Freek Hommes
Renkum
45:18
45:15
32
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
45:24
45:19
33
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
45:57
45:47
34
Auke van der Ploeg
Ede Gld
46:08
46:04
35
Ben Haagsma
Climax
46:28
46:20
36
Marcel van der Horst
Nijkerk Gld
46:37
46:29
37
Kees Hendriks
Bennekom
46:42
46:39
38
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
46:42
46:41
39
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
46:46
46:37
40
Edwin Borgers
Ede Gld
46:52
46:43
41
Alex Scheenstra
Climax
47:16
47:08
42
Harrie vd Weide
Veenendaal
47:17
47:06
43
Reyer van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
47:18
47:18
44
Paul Lemmens
Dutch Runners Gold
47:20
47:12
45
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
47:25
47:19
46
Cees de Vries
avVN
47:36
47:30
47
J van Santen
Velp Gld
47:45
47:25
48
Dick van Hilten
Climax
48:03
47:58
49
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:14
48:10
50
Richard Hol
Ede Gld
48:17
48:02
51
Ron Fortman
Leersum
48:17
48:11
52
Koos van den Brandhof
VAV
48:21
48:09
53
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
48:24
48:14
54
Jeroen Rams
Climax
48:27
48:09
55
Jeroen Hiddink
Ede Gld
48:33
48:23
56
Jeroen van de Weijer
Oploo
48:39
48:23
57
Koen Hansma
Ede Gld
48:45
48:20
58
Jan de Bruin
Ede Gld
48:51
48:28
59
Harm jan van Omme
Ede Gld
48:54
48:47
60
Robert van Ramshorst
Ede Gld
49:15
48:50
61
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
49:22
49:18
62
J de Gruyter
Heelsum
49:24
49:09
63
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
49:24
49:21
64
Niels van Mechelen
Veenendaal
49:32
49:22
65
Jaap Stouthamer
Climax
49:36
49:29
66
Akay Celik
Climax
49:39
49:24
67
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
49:46
49:37
68
Will Modderkolk
Climax
49:58
49:51
69
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
49:59
49:53
70
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
50:15
49:32
71
Arnold Bos
VAV
50:18
50:11
72
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
50:31
50:25
73
Peter Maurits
Ede Gld
50:36
50:26
74
Martin Laport
Ede Gld
50:56
50:42
75
Jos van Engelen
Ede Gld
50:56
50:43
76
Ton Spierings
Climax
51:04
51:00
77
Egbert Joosten
Climax
51:19
51:15
78
Richard Rijnders
Ede Gld
51:24
51:03
79
Theo Backer
Wageningen
51:40
51:32
80
Peter Derksen
Climax
51:41
51:38
81
Gijs Jansen
Ede Gld
51:53
51:26
82
Wijnand Smit
Bennekom
52:11
51:59
83
Jan Schmitz
Utrecht
52:23
52:00
84
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
52:26
52:14
85
Gilbert Boerekamp
Ede Gld
52:27
52:18
86
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
52:29
52:12
87
Rolf van Lit
Bennekom
52:39
52:25
88
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
52:52
52:43
89
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
52:59
52:55
90
Berry van de Scheur
VAV
53:00
52:48
91
Jack van Oijhuizen
Dutch Runners Basic
53:12
52:56
92
Hanifi Celik
Climax
53:13
52:59
93
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
53:15
53:12
94
Jan Huizinga
Veenendaal
53:19
53:02
95
Dick van Kleef
Bennekom
53:22
53:11
96
Johan van Santen
avVN
53:34
53:30
97
Jac van Garderen
Dutch Runners Basic
53:39
53:13
98
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
53:45
53:21
99
René Vreeswijk
Arnhem
53:51
53:41
100
Erik Dokter
Veenendaal
53:54
53:36
101
Luiten John
Ede Gld
53:55
53:41
102
Rudy Plug
Maasbree
54:07
53:55
103
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
54:14
54:00
104
Hans Doelman
Climax
54:17
54:13
105
Otto Peelen
Climax
54:26
54:09
106
Eric Brinkman
Climax
54:28
54:12
107
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
54:38
54:21
108
Arend Post
Ede Gld
54:39
54:24
109
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
54:40
54:17
110
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
54:43
54:23
111
Gert Hemstede
Climax
55:09
55:07
112
Jeroen de Visser
Harderwijk
55:38
54:56
113
Martin Wierink
Soest
55:39
55:29
114
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
55:41
55:30
115
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
55:49
55:38
116
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
56:10
56:01
117
Peter Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
56:22
56:00
118
Dick Stuyvenberg
Climax
56:51
56:33
119
Jos Janssen
Climax
57:00
56:47
120
Han Schipper
Ede Gld
57:00
56:44
121
Dirk Teunissen
Ede Gld
57:38
57:33
122
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
58:02
57:47
123
Paul Cobussen
Doorwerth
58:14
57:54
124
Jan Rutten
Renkum
58:24
57:58
125
Pim Schneider
Climax
58:41
58:16
126
Rob Stoffelen
Renkum
59:06
58:40
127
Gert Radstaat
Climax
59:10
58:53
128
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
59:26
59:10
129
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
59:35
59:19
130
Jan Kuyper
Climax
1:00:04
59:43
131
Jan van Eijk
Harmelen
1:00:15
59:53
132
Arend Busser
Ede Gld
1:00:17
59:56
133
Sander Hosek
Climax
1:00:33
1:00:28
134
Jan van 't Wout
Climax
1:01:33
1:01:18
135
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:02:46
1:02:27
136
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:03:25
1:02:59
137
Jos van der Stege
Ede Gld
1:03:37
1:03:10
138
Matthy Versteeg
Climax
1:04:46
1:04:25
139
Frank Hofman
Climax
1:07:49
1:07:27
140
Danny Boot
Ede Gld
1:08:26
1:08:08
141
Dick Franken
Bennekom
1:36:23
1:36:16
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
41:21
41:19
2
Marloes Koedam
VAV
41:45
41:43
3
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
45:48
45:39
4
Heidi van Oers
Hedel
46:10
46:08
5
Janita van Dixhoorn
Ede Gld
49:58
49:54
6
Caroline Lamers
Veenendaal
51:45
51:34
7
Sandra Offenberg
Ede Gld
52:56
52:43
8
Christine de Jong
Dedemsvaart
56:16
55:49
9
Ilona Huitink
Arnhem
57:19
56:59
10
Kerstin van Bale
Breda
57:33
57:17
11
Jolien van der Linden
Ede Gld
57:48
57:34
12
Severine Visser
Dutch Runners Basic
58:12
58:04
13
Femke van 't Sant
Arnhem
1:01:34
1:01:12
14
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
1:04:08
1:03:49
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Brouwer
Ciko '66
43:07
43:06
2
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
46:23
46:21
3
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:29
46:26
4
Ellen Aarnoutse
Ede Gld
48:20
48:18
5
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
48:43
48:42
6
Ria Harmens
Climax
48:50
48:45
7
Christa Janzen
Dutch Runners Gold
49:35
49:32
8
Sofia te Brake
Climax
51:21
51:16
9
Iet van der Sluijs
Dutch Runners Gold
51:56
51:48
10
Chantal Peelen
Climax
52:35
52:17
11
Laura van Oorde
Climax
52:58
52:52
12
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
53:32
53:13
13
Patricia de Vries
Climax
53:38
53:26
14
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
54:08
53:57
15
Kiem Vennik-Liem
VAV
54:27
54:14
16
Corrie Bussing
Climax
54:38
54:21
17
Lucie Viet
Climax
55:10
54:46
18
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
55:11
55:01
19
Sandra Schut
Ede Gld
55:32
55:19
20
Miranda Vos
Climax
55:48
55:30
21
Gerda Meijer
Climax
58:26
58:02
22
Karin de Grip
Climax
58:28
58:20
23
Connie Dorrestijn
Heelsum
58:31
58:22
24
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
58:41
58:15
25
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1:00:20
59:56
26
Paula Middendorp
Ede Gld
1:00:22
1:00:10
27
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:00:38
1:00:19
28
Lily Stunnenberg
Climax
1:02:13
1:01:51
29
Marlie Meijer
Climax
1:02:13
1:01:51
30
Carin Hoveling
Ede Gld
1:03:21
1:03:09
31
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
1:04:59
1:04:37
32
Marja van de Kamp
Ede Gld
1:05:33
1:05:20
33
Dorie Maasland
Climax
1:06:44
1:06:24
34
Ebrina Smallegange
Wageningen
1:06:59
1:06:48
35
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
1:07:01
1:06:41
36
Reino Hoekstra
Climax
1:07:30
1:07:09
37
Marina van de Blaak
Climax
1:08:03
1:07:41
M-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Climax
53:08
53:08
2
Thijmen Schouten
Loopgroep PK
56:13
56:11
3
Sven Duits
1:02:32
1:02:31
4
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
1:03:37
1:03:36
5
Neequaye Dsane
Cuijk
1:05:07
1:05:05
6
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:07:33
1:07:32
7
Jacco Peelen
Ede Gld
1:07:59
1:07:54
8
Nico van Dam
Veeningen
1:10:23
1:10:22
9
Ruben van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:33
1:10:30
10
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
1:15:40
1:15:30
11
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:20
1:16:18
12
Jeroen de Boer
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:26:55
1:26:45
13
Bart Hoeven
Woudenberg
1:28:09
1:27:58
14
Bas van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:38:57
1:38:49
M35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
1:00:20
1:00:18
2
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:04:48
1:04:44
3
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:05:15
1:05:12
4
Huub van Hout
Bussum
1:05:51
1:05:45
5
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:06:26
1:06:24
6
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:07:40
1:07:40
7
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:08:25
1:08:24
8
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:08:25
1:08:24
9
Jos Stuyt
Pallas '67
1:09:16
1:09:15
10
Ter Maten Rene
Barneveld
1:09:27
1:09:26
11
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:09:51
1:09:50
12
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
1:10:19
1:10:13
13
A van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:10:32
1:10:29
14
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:10:32
1:10:29
15
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:10:33
1:10:29
16
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:10:34
1:10:32
17
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:35
1:10:32
18
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
1:11:15
1:11:11
19
Arend Roseboom
Climax
1:11:42
1:11:40
20
Peter Voeking
Hellas
1:11:49
1:04:54
21
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:12:46
1:12:45
22
Eugčne Schijvens
Renkum
1:13:01
1:12:58
23
Gerk de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:13:18
1:13:15
24
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:13:19
1:13:13
25
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
1:13:34
1:13:32
26
Joop Kleijn
Arnhem
1:14:28
1:14:19
27
Ruud Schulze
Dutch Runners Gold
1:14:42
1:14:37
28
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
1:15:37
1:15:33
29
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
1:15:54
1:15:50
30
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
1:15:55
1:15:43
31
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:15:58
1:15:53
32
Ronny Voets
Best
1:16:07
1:16:03
33
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:16:16
1:16:12
34
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:16:46
1:16:37
35
Henny van de Ven
Maarn
1:17:06
1:16:52
36
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:17:49
1:17:46
37
Gerrit van Buuren
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:17:59
1:17:50
38
Teunis Smit
Ederveen
1:18:43
1:18:38
39
Olaf Haasnoot
Zutphen
1:19:13
1:19:09
40
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:19:40
1:19:25
41
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
1:19:42
1:19:36
42
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:20:46
1:20:31
43
Kees den Uil
Ede Gld
1:21:01
1:20:56
44
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
1:21:16
1:21:12
45
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
1:21:17
1:21:07
46
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:21:39
1:21:27
47
Evert van Kuilenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:40
1:21:34
48
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:22:00
1:21:50
49
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
1:22:06
1:22:00
50
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
1:22:07
1:21:57
51
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
1:22:12
1:22:04
52
E Koolma
avVN
1:22:20
1:22:18
53
Jan Hendriks
VAV
1:22:26
1:22:23
54
Nico van Luijn
Nieuwegein
1:22:33
1:22:22
55
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:22:39
1:22:36
56
Bart-jan de Lorijn
Wageningen
1:23:21
1:23:12
57
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
1:23:32
1:23:29
58
R vd Born
Heelsum
1:23:56
1:23:50
59
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:23:57
1:23:50
60
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:24:11
1:24:01
61
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:24:17
1:24:07
62
Thomas de Haan
Naarden
1:24:38
1:24:27
63
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:25:12
1:24:59
64
Peter Wenting
Ciko '66
1:26:34
1:26:25
65
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:26:52
1:26:40
66
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:27:19
1:27:08
67
Olav-sven van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:28:46
1:28:33
68
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
1:29:22
1:29:08
69
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:29:48
1:29:32
70
Erik van der Vaart
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:45
1:30:44
71
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Almere
1:31:24
1:31:23
72
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
1:32:30
1:32:19
73
Gerard Leenders
Ede Gld
1:33:14
1:33:04
74
De Kok
Ede Gld
1:34:36
1:34:28
75
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:34:50
1:34:43
76
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:34:55
1:34:44
77
Henk Helmes
Hellas
1:36:35
1:36:27
78
Peter van Ommeren
Ede Gld
1:39:46
1:39:41
79
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:43:01
1:42:53
V-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Burger
Ciko '66
1:05:29
1:05:28
2
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:33
1:26:21
3
Astrid Ruissen
Nijmegen
1:28:24
1:28:12
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:13:43
1:13:41
2
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:17:44
1:17:42
3
Irma Hennevelt
Maarsbergen
1:18:08
1:17:55
4
Yvonne Troost
Triathlon
1:20:53
1:20:46
5
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
1:21:49
1:21:41
6
Els Groenendijk
Dutch Runners Basic
1:22:35
1:22:27
7
Carla Salet
Maarssen
1:23:21
1:23:07
8
Gillian Butler
Maarssen
1:23:21
1:23:07
9
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
1:23:32
1:23:29
10
Annette Bax
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:03
1:24:57
11
Ans Dijkstra
Veluwe
1:26:16
1:26:08
12
Ingrid Koopman
Hellas
1:26:36
1:26:28
13
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:43
1:26:32
14
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:26:52
1:26:40
15
Marjon Breitsma
Zeist
1:33:37
1:33:32
16
Marja Hagenaans
Utrecht
1:33:37
1:33:33
17
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:47
1:34:36
18
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:47
1:34:35
19
Lenie Bogaard
Ede Gld
1:38:57
1:38:50
20
Aya Lagat
AAV '36
1:46:50
1:46:40
Fouten in de uitslagen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2010 15:45