| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Open Rooise trimcompetitie
Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 28 november 2010
JJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marco Verbeek
SV Fortuna`67
7:03
3
Marc van Lieshout
SV Fortuna`67
7:07
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
9:31
MJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
7:41
2
Sanne van Lieshout
SV Fortuna`67
7:51
MJB, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
8:31
JPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:06
2
Teun van Eerthwegh
SV Fortuna`67
4:48
9
Vince Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:51
JPB, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daan Spanjaards
St. Oedenrode
3:39
3
Max Scheutjens
SV Fortuna`67
3:52
4
Thomas Somers
SV Fortuna`67
4:00
5
Niek Lurling
SV Fortuna`67
4:28
MPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tess Eijkemans
St. Oedenrode
6:37
6
Amelie Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
11:08
MPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jessie van Boekel
Sint-Oedenrode
4:43
H 4,8, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Twan Eijkemans
SV Fortuna`67
22:05
4
Maarten Kerk
SV Fortuna`67
22:24
7
Theo van Erp
SV Fortuna`67
26:34
8
Pierre Lardenois
SV Fortuna`67
26:37
9
Maurice Lardenois
SV Fortuna`67
27:39
10
Robin Smulders
SV Fortuna`67
28:20
D 4,8, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Emma Fitzgerald
SV Fortuna`67
24:02
3
Monique van Aarle
Wijbosch
24:06
4
Rikie Huijberts
SV Fortuna`67
26:28
6
Manon van den Boogaard
SV Fortuna`67
26:36
7
Mariette v.d. Ven
SV Fortuna`67
27:29
8
Marlieke Smetsers
Eidhoven Atl.
27:34
11
Evi Moeskops
SV Fortuna`67
28:09
13
Lisan van de Wijdeven
SV Fortuna`67
28:23
14
Isa van Heijningen
SV Fortuna`67
28:32
15
Annie de Koning
SV Fortuna`67
28:55
16
Anke Kremers
SV Fortuna`67
30:56
H-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Thielemans
SV Fortuna`67
32:15
2
Jeffrey van Hout
SV Fortuna`67
32:57
H 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Scheutjens
SV Fortuna`67
32:10
2
Eric Oetelaar
SV Fortuna`67
34:07
3
Wilfred Peters
SV Fortuna`67
38:49
4
Marco Verberk
SV Fortuna`67
40:14
H 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene v.d Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atl.
29:46
4
Jos v.d. Wijst
SV Fortuna`67
35:03
5
Henry Wijffelaars
SV Fortuna`67
35:15
6
Roland van Galen
SV Fortuna`67
37:05
7
Tonny van Boekel
SV Fortuna`67
37:25
8
Rob van Nunen
SV Fortuna`67
37:51
11
Mary Hellings
SV Fortuna`67
40:15
12
Will Kremers
SV Fortuna`67
40:26
13
Peter van Rooij
SV Fortuna`67
40:42
14
Luc Minderhoud
SV Fortuna`67
41:22
H 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie v.d. Heijden
Berlicum
33:29
2
Mari van Houtum
SV Fortuna`67
33:30
3
Ad v.d. Heijden (Lind)
SV Fortuna`67
35:49
4
Ad van der Heijden(Sl-
SV Fortuna`67
36:50
6
Jos van Uden
SV Fortuna`67
38:54
7
Leo Leenders
SV Fortuna`67
39:59
8
Henk Heijmans
SV Fortuna`67
40:33
9
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:35
10
Willem Stakenburg
SV Fortuna`67
41:03
11
Wim van Vugt
SV Fortuna`67
42:09
12
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
42:48
15
Peter Hellings
SV Fortuna`67
49:28
D-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carla van Dijk
SV Fortuna`67
37:50
3
Dorien v.d. Aa
SV Fortuna`67
40:55
4
Jolanda van den Elsen
SV Fortuna`67
41:20
5
Pam v.d. Hurk
SV Fortuna`67
43:02
6
Lisette van der Kallen
SV Fortuna`67
44:05
7
Marjan v.d. Bersselaar
SV Fortuna`67
44:25
8
Janine Donkers
SV Fortuna`67
45:32
9
Hetty van der Sande
SV Fortuna`67
45:33
D 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antoinette van de Laar
SV Fortuna`67
37:19
2
Ingrid Jansen
SV Fortuna`67
39:57
Uitslagen.nl
30-11-2010 13:43