| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4e Waspikse Stratenloop
Waspik - Zondag 12 december 2010
1TM4, SCHOOL GR 1T/M4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
3:06
1TM4, SCHOOL GR 1T/M4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5TM8, SCHOOL GR 5T/M8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5TM8, SCHOOL GR 5T/M8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
S2.5K, 2.5 KM START
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Oosterhout
Raamsdonksveer
10:32
2
Jasper Zwart
Sprang-Capelle
10:38
10
Petra van Gorcum-Verdu
Kaatsheuvel
15:45
11
Marianne Bink-Branderh
Waalwijk
15:47
12
Corett de Kort
Kaatsheuvel
15:49
15
Djoeke Berfelo
Kaatsheuvel
16:17
17
Annemarie de Laat
Waalwijk
17:09
M5.5K, 5,5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
18:51
9
Eric van Dorsselaar
Dongen
21:26
13
Victor Bierbooms
Den Hout Nb
26:12
14
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
26:14
16
Michel van der Sanden
Made
26:55
22
Ivo van Woensel
Oosterhout Nb
30:01
25
Jorrin Moerenhout
's Gravenmoer
31:52
V5.5K, 5,5 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rieette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
27:29
11
Anna Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
30:41
12
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
30:54
14
Paula Sprengers Merten
Oosterhout Nb
31:44
25
Conny van Engelen
Oosterhout Nb
35:17
28
Coryy Maasdamme
Amersfoort
36:03
32
Marjolein Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
38:00
M 11K, 11 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Waalwijk
35:33
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
36:29
5
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven
37:46
6
Marc Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
41:01
20
Cris Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
45:43
23
Wim Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
46:34
27
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
47:06
34
Ton van der Vleuten
Waspik
48:16
37
Hans van Zelst
Kaatsheuvel
48:27
38
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
48:30
42
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
49:08
45
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
49:49
46
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
49:56
48
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
50:10
51
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
50:34
53
Chris van Woensel
Kaatsheuvel
50:51
54
Thommy Marcelissen
Oosterhout Nb
50:56
56
Ron van Kan
Sprang-Capelle
51:06
57
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
51:12
58
Ger Klarenbeek
Raamsdonksveer
51:16
64
Vincent van den Hoven
Waspik
52:14
69
Gerard van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
52:45
70
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
52:47
72
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
53:34
74
Remco van der Meijs
Tilburg
53:45
75
Arjan Naaijer
Oosterhout Nb
53:58
77
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
54:05
79
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
54:11
81
Edwin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
54:23
82
Marco Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
54:45
83
Frank Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
54:49
88
Chris Raith
Geertruidenberg
55:24
89
Sjef Kuppens
Oosterhout Nb
55:31
97
Jaap Verhagen
Raamsdonksveer
56:55
98
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
56:57
101
Wim den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
57:40
102
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
57:42
104
Frank van der Hulst
Oosterhout Nb
58:00
107
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
58:13
111
Henk Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
58:46
115
Peter van de Tillaart
Waalwijk
59:55
116
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:00:10
117
Joost van den Broek
Waspik
1:00:45
118
Henk Overeijnder
's Gravenmoer
1:00:55
121
Theo Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
1:03:53
123
Hans van den Assem
Waalwijk
1:04:01
125
Hans van Snik
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:11
126
Bert Lommers
Sprang-Capelle
1:04:46
130
Ewald van Warmerdam
Drunen
1:06:02
V 11K, 11 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jaqueline Nieuwenhuize
Sprang-Capelle
48:33
4
Mariëlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
49:52
6
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
50:39
8
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
50:43
12
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
53:17
14
Petra Polspoel
Bergen op Zoom
53:36
18
Corrie Amelsvoort
Teteringen
57:00
19
Roos Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
57:03
20
Marjo Leijten
's Gravenmoer
57:16
22
Nicol van Nordemen
Oosterhout Nb
58:02
24
Lizanne IJpelaar
Kaatsheuvel
58:12
25
Marieke van der Linden
Waalwijk
58:19
26
Wendy van den Houdt
Waalwijk
58:26
27
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
58:43
33
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:00:02
35
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
1:00:53
38
José van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:59
39
Christine van Enkhuize
Waalwijk
1:02:15
45
Jolanda van der Hout
Rijen
1:04:58
47
Marjolijn van Casteren
Waalwijk
1:05:12
48
Annemieke van Dijk
Waalwijk
1:05:58
49
Bertie Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:03
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2012 22:11