Uitslagenlijst 3e BijFolkert Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 2 januari 2011

8250M, WINTERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
29:47
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
29:53
3
Siep Nota
Sneek
30:35
4
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
31:16
5
Erik Bouma
Sneek
31:24
6
Folkert Attema
Heeg
31:27
7
Hero Polet
Sneek
31:29
8
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
31:40
9
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
31:57
10
Sjirk Dotinga
Norg
32:10
11
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
32:17
12
Samme Steensma
Joure
32:51
13
Richard de Jong
Sneek
32:53
14
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
32:59
15
Bob van der Weg
Heerenveen
33:05
16
Beke Cnossen
Bozum
33:16
17
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
33:27
18
Marcel Dijkstra
Sneek
33:32
19
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
33:40
20
Reinier de vries
Sneek
33:43
21
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
33:56
22
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
33:57
23
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
34:18
24
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
34:19
25
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
34:20
26
Eric Dik
De Bilt
34:25
27
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
34:27
28
Freerk Bokma
34:30
29
Tineke van der Vliert
Sneek
34:38
30
onbekend
35:05
31
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
35:14
32
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
35:15
33
Henk Meijers
Sneek
35:20
34
Peter Bil
Sneek
35:24
35
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
35:26
36
Henri Hofman
Sneek
35:32
37
Freark Kaspersma
Abbegea
35:35
38
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
35:44
39
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
35:49
40
Jacob Oden
Sneek
35:50
41
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
35:51
42
Nynke Bruinsma
Sneek
35:52
43
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
35:52
44
Andrew Guest
Sneek
35:58
45
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
36:06
46
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
36:08
47
Edwin Gerritsma
Makkum
36:16
48
Raimond Blaeser
Bolsward
36:24
49
Piet miedema
Ijlst
36:26
50
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
36:57
51
Huub Rommers
Sneek
36:59
52
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
37:02
53
Johan de Witte
37:30
54
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
37:31
55
Eric Eisma
IJlst
37:32
56
Peter Kool Smit
37:35
57
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
37:41
58
Florentino Kok
Balk
37:43
59
Cor Dijkstra
Sneek
38:00
60
Annemarie Wessels
De Bilt
38:02
61
Coen Visser
Sneek
38:06
62
Tessa Boot
Sneek
38:08
63
de Boer
Sneek
38:08
64
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
38:10
65
Alie Postma
Makkum
38:11
66
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
38:15
67
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
38:33
68
Robin Abma
Sneek
38:40
69
Arend Weekman
Balk
38:48
70
Gerrit lageveen
IJlst
38:49
71
Rinus de Witte
Bolsward
39:02
72
Vogelvanger
Sneek
39:03
73
John van de Wiel
Sneek
39:15
74
Fekke Fekkes
39:18
75
Lavina Wind
Sneek
39:31
76
Luuk Naading
Oosthem
39:39
77
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
39:44
78
Ad Michielsen
Sneek
39:48
79
Andre van der Linden
IJlst
39:52
80
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
39:57
81
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
40:05
82
Germ Brouwer
Sneek
40:16
83
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
40:18
84
Arnold Veenema
Sneek
40:20
85
Eric Ringma
Sneek
40:22
86
Jan Bootsma
Sibrandabuorren
40:23
87
Fester Klok
Hoogezand
40:24
88
Nienke Steigenga
Exmorra
40:26
89
Onbekend
40:41
90
Cor Broeders
Sneek
40:47
91
Domien Mulder
Joure
41:00
92
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
41:02
93
Johan Bouma
41:04
94
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
41:12
95
Douwe Attema
Heeg
41:20
96
Ysbrand Valkema
Sneek
41:41
97
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
41:45
98
Martin de Haan
Scharnegoutum
41:51
99
Anita Boschma
Sneek
42:00
100
Gerrit Boorsma
Sneek
42:05
101
Martin van der Zee
Sneek
42:08
102
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
42:19
103
Rikst Majetta de Vries
Amsterdam
42:23
104
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
42:24
105
Eelco van der werff
It Heidenskip
42:26
106
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
42:41
107
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
42:43
108
Eric Piersma
Sneek
42:43
109
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
42:45
110
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
42:48
111
Tom Mollinga
Makkum
42:51
112
Peter Yntema
Ypecolsga
42:57
113
Karin Danhof
Irnsum
43:01
114
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
43:05
115
Siepei Attema
43:08
116
Albert van der Laan
Scharnegoutum
43:21
117
Francisca Yntema
sneek
43:34
118
Walter Falkema
43:35
119
Klaas Westra
Makkum
43:40
120
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
43:48
121
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
44:01
122
Anne Bootsma
IJlst
44:07
123
Carla Onsman
Sneek
44:10
124
Reina Hes
Dokkum
44:15
125
Janske van der heide
Scharnegoutum
44:20
126
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
44:21
127
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
44:26
128
Gea de Haan
Sneek
44:28
129
Rus Poiesz
Sneek
44:47
130
Lieuwe van der Pol
Heeg
44:49
131
Jan Landstra
Sneek
45:22
132
Uilke Schotanus
Sneek
45:24
133
Giny Lageveen
IJlst
45:24
134
Arnoud Huisman
Sneek
45:49
135
Fokje Altenburg
45:50
136
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
45:51
137
Pietsje Fekkes
45:54
138
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
46:02
139
Inge Kracht
Sneek
46:04
140
Anco Schipper
Veenwalsterwal
46:08
141
Andries Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
46:10
142
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
46:21
143
Marcel van der Pol
46:49
144
Andre Cnossen
47:03
145
Anthoon Haagsma
Sneek
47:28
146
Anneke Zijlstra
Sneek
48:03
147
Karin Bruinsma
Makkum
48:20
148
Dieuwke Bootsma
Nijland
48:43
149
Belle Smit-Dijkstra
49:30
150
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
50:48
151
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
51:29
152
Jitske Dijkstra
Scharnegoutum
51:36
153
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
51:57
154
Wendy Visser
52:01
155
Cilia Brandsma
52:02
156
Andries Koenen
Heeg
52:08
157
Ynskje van der Weg
Heerenveen
52:33
158
Geeske Kuipers
Sneek
52:59
159
Andrea Michielsen
Sneek
54:45
160
Margot Tuinsma
IJlst
54:46
161
Jos van der Meeren
Sneek
56:43
162
Yvonne de Jong
Sneek
56:54
163
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
58:04
164
Aafke Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
58:06
Opmerkingen: jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Met dank aan alle vrijwilligers!
Uitslagen.nl
14-02-2011 13:52