Uitslagenlijst ReusSportCenterLoop 2011

Den Helder - Zondag 30 januari 2011

J600M, JEUGD 600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeremy van der Mee
Noordkop
2:10
2
Jochem van Dijk
DOKEV
2:18
3
Danny Naumann
2:22
4
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
2:22
5
Stan Bok
2:28
6
Nils Rabbeljee
DOKEV
2:35
7
Skip Bakker
Noordkop
2:38
8
Dylan Adriaansen
Julianadorp
2:45
9
Tibbe Jong
2:48
10
Jordy Gerssen
2:53
11
Lukas Laufenberg
Julianadorp
3:02
12
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
3:04
13
Milan Naumann
3:05
14
Tino de Wit
3:15
15
Hessel Hoekstra
3:16
16
Owen Gerritsen
Huisduinen
3:33
V600M, JEUGD 600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Guyken
2:14
2
Sofie Oden
Noordkop
2:50
3
Suzanne de Wit
Noordkop
2:51
4
Tika Meijer
Den Helder
3:01
5
Tessa van der Wulp
Noordkop
3:26
J1100, JEUGD 1100 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
4:09
2
Rutger Keet
4:10
3
Vince van Dalen
Noordkop
4:39
4
Max Ouwens
Den Helder
4:48
5
Alzahnaa Stitan
5:54
V1100, JEUGD 1100 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
4:13
2
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
4:25
3
Yasmin Keppel
Noordkop
4:27
4
Danielle Keet
DOKEV
4:30
5
Romy Oden
Noordkop
4:36
6
Mabel Schenk
Noordkop
4:38
7
Jessica Buschman
DOKEV
4:44
8
Sanne Okel
SV Sportlust
4:46
9
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
5:05
10
Elise van Zijst
SV Sportlust
5:22
11
Daisy Gerritsen
5:57
JG5M, JEUGD 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
17:33
2
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
18:36
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
19:35
4
Frank Buigel
Warffum
19:55
5
Gianluca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
20:34
6
Djulyan van der Mee
Noordkop
21:39
JG5V, JEUGD 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
21:09
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yunis Stitan
Noordkop
16:42
2
Kees Portogijs
DOKEV
18:30
3
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
19:18
4
Aiwen Lobles
19:44
5
Dirk jan Silver
SV Sportlust
19:53
6
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
20:15
7
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
21:00
8
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
21:19
9
Frans van Duin
22:04
10
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
22:52
11
Jim van der Mee
Noordkop
23:17
12
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
23:42
13
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
24:31
14
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
24:50
15
Ricardo Link
25:33
16
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
25:45
17
Jan Douwe Borsch
Den Helder
25:58
18
Sjoerd van Graafeijlan
SV Sportlust
26:02
19
Rob Schaap
26:26
20
Dirk Burger
Den Helder
27:44
21
Koos van der Zee
Den Helder
28:16
22
Bart van Zijst
SV Sportlust
29:07
2034V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
19:50
2
Marloes van Herwijnen
Noordkop
31:20
3
Chestin Raben
Noordkop
31:26
3544V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
18:57
2
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
21:44
3
Miranda Mulder-Verbrug
SV Sportlust
22:23
4
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
23:31
5
Petra Moltmaker
Den Helder
27:21
6
Sandra Kager
29:38
7
Elly Marrega van der Z
Noordkop
30:02
8
Marijke de Wit
Noordkop
32:37
9
Ilse Molijn
SV Sportlust
33:46
10
Corina Korbee - Weerst
Noordkop
39:46
4554V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
21:37
2
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
22:18
3
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
24:34
4
Martha Heuvelink
SV Sportlust
29:28
5
Monique Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
29:29
6
Lia Johannes
Noordkop
31:29
7
Hedy Verheijen
Noordkop
32:31
8
Roos Kloonstuiver
SV Sportlust
33:14
55+V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sija Pepping
Den Helder
24:18
2
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
29:36
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Schouwenaar
41:21
2
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
46:49
3
Brigitte Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
47:11
4
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
47:18
5
Mandy Striet
50:27
6
Floor ter Brug
Noordkop
51:21
7
Wendy Sanders
52:17
8
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
53:50
9
Renata de Boer
Den Helder
55:09
10
Edith Knuppe
Den Helder
56:39
11
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
57:30
12
Nel Pot
Noordkop
57:42
13
Alice Dusselaar
59:00
14
Norma Niessink
59:02
15
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
59:11
16
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
1:00:11
17
Dikla Vrolijk
1:00:11
18
Jolande Schaap Penneka
SV Sportlust
1:03:44
2034M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
34:35
2
Ingmar Vink
Den Helder
40:32
3
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
40:38
4
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Hippolytushoef
44:02
3544M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Tas
DOKEV
36:26
2
Marc Hulzebos
Den Helder
37:42
3
Dolf Oosterbeek
SV Sportlust
37:49
4
Arno van der Berg
SV Sportlust
37:54
5
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
38:07
6
Danny Hajos
38:29
7
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
40:28
8
Ron Jimmink
41:20
9
Menno Beneker
Den Helder
42:02
10
Frank Kalkman
Den Helder
43:08
11
Dennis Buschman
DOKEV
43:52
12
John Neidhofer
SV Sportlust
45:00
13
Rob Jonker
SV Sportlust
47:39
14
Michael van den Berg
Noordkop
47:58
15
Edwin de Wit
Den Helder
49:30
16
Ron de Wit
49:52
17
Wilbert Siebelink
Den Helder
51:30
18
Harold Bok
Hylas
51:32
19
Arnold Gerritsen
Huisduinen
51:38
20
Henry Ludwig
Den Helder
52:07
4554M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
34:52
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
37:14
3
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
38:01
4
Coen van der Luytgaard
39:07
5
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
39:35
6
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
39:43
7
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
40:40
8
Nico de Graaf
avVN
41:42
9
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
41:51
10
Peter Keet
DOKEV
42:31
11
Derk Jansen
45:16
12
Ron Hoekstra
45:19
13
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
45:29
14
Ruud Konijn
Loopgroep Julianador
45:44
15
Mart de la Cour
Noordkop
46:44
16
Rens de Haan
48:11
17
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
49:39
18
Edwin Kerkman
Den Helder
49:57
19
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
53:14
5564M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Camphuijzen
44:10
2
Theo Tas
't Zand Nh
45:49
3
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
48:24
4
Wiebrand Top
49:23
5
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
52:31
6
Johan Klarenbeek
53:18
7
Jan Elhorst
Den Helder
53:39
8
Aad Groen
SV Sportlust
58:09
65+M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
45:11
2
Willem Dullen
52:26
Reussport, SportCenter
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2011 11:19