| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 54e Joe Mann Bosloop
Best - Zondag 27 februari 2011
RECRE, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
11:55
2
Tiny Steenbakkers
Generaal Michaelis
14:47
3
Marjan vd Bersselaar
Fortuna '67
15:43
4
Jolanda van Os-Waterka
Generaal Michaelis
16:37
5
Ad Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
16:48
6
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint oedenrode
17:12
7
Kim Walraven
Geldrop Runners
25:15
11
Myriam Nuys
Generaal Michaelis
28:31
12
Inge Hoeijmans
Geldrop Runners
28:35
13
Jos van Bragt
Generaal Michaelis
28:37
14
Mieke van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
29:03
15
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
30:07
16
Nathalie Cruts
Generaal Michaelis
31:53
17
Jouke Smink
Generaal Michaelis
31:59
18
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
32:04
19
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
33:16
20
Fleur van Griensven
Waalre
33:41
21
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
33:48
22
Susan Stroomenbergh
Generaal Michaelis
33:58
23
Dennis Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
34:07
24
Vivace Ebben-Scheurs
Generaal Michaelis
34:08
25
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
34:09
27
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
34:33
28
Eric van Daele Klaasse
Geldrop Runners
34:50
29
Leonie van Hunsel
Geldrop Runners
35:22
31
Corina Voss
Generaal Michaelis
35:41
32
Henk v. d. Haghen
Eindhoven
35:50
33
Jacqueline Ross
Generaal Michaelis
36:05
34
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
36:07
35
Dorothy Schut- Wolfs
Generaal Michaelis
36:17
36
Sandra Kuipers
Generaal Michaelis
36:18
39
Marcel Spierings
Eindhoven
37:42
40
Monique Terhoeve
Generaal Michaelis
37:45
41
Edwin Gierman
Loopgroep PK
37:46
42
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
37:48
45
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
38:42
47
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
39:08
51
Geeke van Hout
Geldrop Runners
39:18
52
Jack van der Sanden
Geldrop Runners
40:08
53
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:24
55
George Immink
Generaal Michaelis
41:08
56
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
41:16
57
Henk de Korte
Loopgroep De Springb
41:36
61
Ineke v. d. Linden
Generaal Michaelis
41:50
62
Jose Smits
Generaal Michaelis
41:51
63
Joost v.d. Meulengraaf
Generaal Michaelis
41:53
64
Monique v.d. Ven
Generaal Michaelis
41:55
65
Annemarie Burgers
Generaal Michaelis
41:55
66
Reinier ten Kate
Generaal Michaelis
41:56
67
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
42:11
68
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
42:17
69
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
42:18
70
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
42:38
71
Sander van Boxtel
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:39
73
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
42:45
75
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
42:55
77
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
42:56
79
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
43:05
80
Coen Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
43:09
81
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
43:29
83
Adrie van Boekel
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:42
85
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
43:49
88
Jeroen Egelmeers
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:01
90
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
44:20
91
Sally Verbakel
Generaal Michaelis
45:10
93
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
45:18
94
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
45:50
95
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
46:00
98
Joep Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
46:41
99
Gieljan van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
47:00
100
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
47:00
101
Marc Flebus
Geldrop Runners
47:20
102
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
47:21
103
Frank van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
47:25
105
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
48:00
106
Rob Wilcke
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:07
107
Johan van Noort
Geldrop Runners
48:15
110
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
49:13
111
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
49:38
112
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
49:40
114
Lonneke Kemperman
Generaal Michaelis
51:03
115
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
52:21
116
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
53:23
117
Paul van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
53:38
118
Sjaak Maalman
Generaal Michaelis
53:45
119
Sandra Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:12
123
Kim de Groot
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
54:59
124
Carlijn Groenendijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:05
VB-AT, 1.170 (VB-ATL)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Verdonk
Generaal Michaelis
4:42
2
Martijn de Laat
Generaal Michaelis
5:35
3
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
6:47
4
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
7:16
5
Marc Tonen
Generaal Michaelis
16:07
MSEN, 11.600 (MSEN)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:59
3
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
40:53
4
Ingensha Oddisha
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:08
5
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:40
6
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:00
9
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
49:35
10
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:06
11
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
54:27
M3540, 11.600 (M35)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:08
3
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:04
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:10
7
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
47:20
8
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
48:44
9
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:02
10
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:17
11
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
49:42
12
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:32
M4550, 8.700 (M45)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Kerstens
ATAC Turnhout
32:15
3
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:09
5
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:56
6
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:25
9
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:25
10
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:41
11
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:44
13
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
37:15
14
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
37:20
18
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:21
19
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:15
23
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:50
24
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
42:22
25
Peer Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:32
M55, 8.700 (M55)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:25
3
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:09
4
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:47
7
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:15
8
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:03
9
Huub Gordeijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:53
JA, 8.700 (JA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
37:13
VSEN, 5.800 (VSEN)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:45
5
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
27:31
V3540, 5.800 (V35)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
23:14
2
Niekol Dols
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:49
3
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:54
V45, 5.800 (V45)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
26:59
5
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:03
6
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
28:59
JB, 5.800 (JB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:11
3
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:27
MKORT, 3.000 (M KORT)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martijn Arnoldussen
Achilles-Top
10:53
5
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:05
6
Dirk van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
11:10
8
Joeri Spoor
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:19
9
Sebastian Steegemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:21
14
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
12:15
15
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
12:27
17
Andre van Est
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:17
MA, 3.000 (MA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Esther van Gerwen
Generaal Michaelis
15:08
3
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
15:14
4
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
21:52
MB, 3.000 (MB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
13:11
2
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
13:27
4
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
14:54
5
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
15:43
6
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:42
JC, 3.000 (JC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marijn van Est
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:07
3
Shaun Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:10
5
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
12:40
6
Sam van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
13:09
11
Jordan Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:19
13
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
14:58
14
Aäron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
15:20
VKORT, 2.340 (V KORT)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MC, 2.340 (MC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
10:49
7
Bo van den Branden
Generaal Michaelis
11:00
10
Lotte Verhoeven
Generaal Michaelis
12:51
11
Nathalie Pritsch
Generaal Michaelis
13:31
JD, 2.340 (JD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Janssen
Prins Hendrik
8:23
2
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:59
3
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
9:09
4
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
9:11
5
Donnie van Kerkoerle
Generaal Michaelis
9:15
6
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
9:17
12
Matthijs Slegt
Generaal Michaelis
10:00
13
Roy van Kraaij
Generaal Michaelis
10:00
21
Remon de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:04
22
Roel van Veen
Generaal Michaelis
11:13
23
Nick van der Worp
Generaal Michaelis
12:12
24
Stijn Groen
Generaal Michaelis
12:19
MD, 1.500 (MD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
6:20
2
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
6:21
8
Rosa Bogaerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:04
9
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
7:09
10
Jessie van Os
Generaal Michaelis
7:21
12
Rana van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
7:34
13
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:41
16
Nina Versluijs
Generaal Michaelis
8:04
17
Isa Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
8:15
18
Manon Enting
Generaal Michaelis
8:25
JPA, 1.500 (JPA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:36
5
Renzo van Kerkoele
Generaal Michaelis
6:43
7
Pim Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
6:57
11
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
7:25
13
Dinand de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:29
19
Maiko de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:51
24
Mark Datema
Generaal Michaelis
8:21
25
Bas Thijssen
Generaal Michaelis
8:27
27
Niels van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
8:55
28
Jordi Voets
Generaal Michaelis
9:15
MPA, 1.500 (MPA)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Sanne Kastelijn
Generaal Michaelis
7:43
12
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:00
15
Floor Hoogenboom
Generaal Michaelis
8:41
17
Femke Groen
Generaal Michaelis
10:29
JPB, 1.170 (JPB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:59
4
Teun Franken
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:03
6
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
5:13
7
Tom Michielsen
AV Oirschot
5:21
11
Dries Ouadar
Generaal Michaelis
5:49
12
Niklas Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
5:54
13
Thijs Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:55
MPB, 1.170 (MPB)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Femke Smink
Generaal Michaelis
5:44
7
Floor van Veen
Generaal Michaelis
5:52
10
Noa Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
7:28
JPC, 1.170 (JPC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
AVV
4:55
2
Mats keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:06
7
Noah Terhoeve
Generaal Michaelis
5:57
8
Arjen Schoonus
Generaal Michaelis
6:01
10
Joep van der Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
6:42
MPC, 1.170 (MPC)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Sterre Robben
Generaal Michaelis
6:57
wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Uitslagen.nl
03-03-2011 16:41