Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 2 april 2011

M<9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Steigenga
Exmorra
4:47
4:43
2
Madara Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
5:07
4:58
3
Lisa Dian Smit
Leeuwarden
5:16
5:10
4
Rianne Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
6:23
6:16
5
Kyra Hottinga
Gorredijk
6:28
6:23
6
Fardau Hoen
Leeuwarden
6:44
6:40
7
Josefien Bies
Leeuwarden
6:51
6:42
8
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
7:25
7:18
9
Silke Postma
Idsegahuizum
7:43
7:36
10
Vera Scholten
Leeuwarden
8:18
8:09
11
Marlieke Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
8:34
8:25
12
Froukje Wierda
Hurdegaryp
9:08
8:59
13
Wietske Wierda
Hurdegaryp
9:15
9:04
J<9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Daniel Smit
Leeuwarden
4:40
4:35
2
Finn Wright
Stiens
5:14
5:10
3
Hessel Bakker
Leeuwarden
5:17
5:13
4
Niels Kikstra
Leeuwarden
5:19
5:12
5
Teun de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
5:33
5:28
6
Lars Boskma
Boksum
5:37
5:28
7
Gido Politiek
Leeuwarden
5:48
5:39
8
Herman Jullens
Leeuwarden
6:02
5:58
9
Eljo v/d Zee
Leeuwarden
6:02
5:55
10
Sem Stillebroer
Goutum
6:11
6:05
11
Boaz Henstra
Leeuwarden
6:15
6:09
12
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
6:32
6:24
13
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
6:42
6:36
14
Bartele Bies
Leeuwarden
6:52
6:44
15
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
7:06
6:58
16
Stijn van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
7:12
7:05
17
Wytse-Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
7:34
7:25
18
Rean de Vries
Leeuwarden
8:03
7:56
M<11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marene Scholtens
Leeuwarden
4:28
4:23
2
Nina Boomstra
Leeuwarden
4:44
4:37
3
Annika Huizing
Leeuwarden
4:49
4:44
4
Lisa van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
4:53
4:47
5
Rixt van der Heide
Drachten
4:53
4:46
6
An de Lang
Leeuwarden
5:06
5:01
7
Suzanne Nicolai
Leeuwarden
5:13
5:05
8
Floor Boomstra
Leeuwarden
5:15
5:09
9
Femke Boskma
Boksum
5:42
5:35
10
Tessa Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:54
5:47
11
Janne Vledder
Leeuwarden
6:14
6:08
12
Eline Brynzeel
Akkrum
6:14
6:08
13
Julia Schat
Leeuwarden
6:49
6:41
J<11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
4:18
4:13
2
Jort van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
4:20
4:16
3
Jan Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
4:25
4:22
4
Arnold Hiemstra
Sibrandahus
4:37
4:32
5
Sieger Wijnsma
Boksum
4:50
4:43
6
Johan Polet
Burgum
5:18
5:10
7
Daan Scholten
Leeuwarden
6:29
6:21
8
Leon Beekveldt
Leeuwarden
7:17
7:10
M<13, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa Los
Leeuwarden
4:45
4:40
J<13, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarin van der Kooi
Burgum
4:14
4:08
M<15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cato Bontekoe
Drachten
10:58
10:56
2
Dorine van der Veen
Goutum
11:14
11:13
3
Loïs Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
11:45
11:43
4
Chiara Bakker
Leeuwarden
12:10
12:08
5
Mare te Biesebeek
Leeuwarden
12:23
12:20
6
Nicole Steigenga
Exmorra
12:35
12:33
7
Paola Bakker
Leeuwarden
13:00
12:58
8
Rianne Nyenhuis
Leeuwarden
13:12
13:11
9
Lisa Muizer
Leeuwarden
13:28
13:25
10
Berber Struiksma
Boksum
15:33
15:30
11
Iris Kuiper
Leeuwarden
16:11
16:04
12
Merijn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
18:18
18:15
13
Tessa Zwart
Leeuwarden
18:40
18:36
14
Elise Smit
Leeuwarden
19:07
19:03
15
Manon Schut
Grou
20:57
20:51
16
Mette Stallinga
Leeuwarden
21:26
21:22
J<15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geart Jorritsma
Sneek
10:18
10:17
2
Jelmer van der Veen
Goutum
10:20
10:19
3
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
10:55
10:54
4
Corné Dijkstra
Drachten
11:02
11:01
5
Rutger Struiksma
Boksum
11:35
11:33
6
Jouke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
11:45
11:42
7
Ronald Kalter
Leeuwarden
11:52
11:50
8
Niels van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
11:59
11:57
9
Joeri Zuidersma
Leeuwarden
12:53
12:52
10
Roel Riemersma
Gytsjerk
12:56
12:54
11
Hildwin van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
13:17
13:16
12
Piter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
14:44
14:40
13
Pol Muhren
Leeuwarden
14:52
14:48
14
Robbert Hoeben
Leeuwarden
15:11
15:07
15
Jesse Wright
Stiens
15:30
15:27
16
Maas Muhren
Leeuwarden
16:00
15:57
17
Kamiel Politiek
Leeuwarden
16:29
16:24
18
Job Moerings
Leeuwarden
16:35
16:31
19
René Straatman
Leeuwarden
16:35
16:32
20
Stefan Volbeda
Leeuwarden
16:50
16:48
21
Timme Bontes
Leeuwarden
17:33
17:30
22
Stijn Kars ten Have
Leeuwarden
18:02
17:54
23
Arjen Feenstra
Leeuwarden
18:40
18:38
24
Jens Kuiper
Leeuwarden
19:16
19:09
VROUW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
15:41
15:36
2
Harmke Louwsma
Leeuwarden
18:35
18:28
3
Marjanna Bootsma
Leeuwarden
19:31
19:23
4
Corrien v.Dijken-Velli
Leeuwarden
19:41
19:36
5
Jelly Vellinga
Leeuwarden
19:41
19:37
6
Truus Moed-Reekers
Steenwijk
20:55
20:50
7
Freemer van der Meer
Goutum
22:31
22:25
8
Irma Bosma
Leeuwarden
27:19
27:13
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Gelderen
Leeuwarden
12:57
12:56
2
Cees Lagerwaard
Groningen
13:39
13:33
3
Erik Groeneveld
Leeuwarden
14:43
14:42
4
Jan-Herman ten Have
Leeuwarden
18:02
17:54
5
Wybren Visser
Midlum
23:56
23:56
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
21:01
21:01
2
Lisanne Jager
Leeuwarden
21:19
21:19
3
Roos van Betuw
Garyp
21:40
21:40
4
Mirjam Nicolaï
Drachten
24:24
24:24
5
Rolien Jonker
Lemmer
24:29
24:29
6
Nadieh Kikstra
Leeuwarden
24:39
24:38
7
Sytske Nijp
Grou
24:43
24:28
8
Iris Bouman
Nieuwolda
25:20
25:20
9
Rixt Leenstra
Heerenveen
25:22
25:22
10
Renske Ferwerda
Wirdum
25:23
25:23
11
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
25:32
25:32
12
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
25:43
25:43
13
Irina Bloudova
Heerenveen
26:39
26:32
14
Marieke van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
26:39
26:38
15
Sjanita van Barneveld
Heerenveen
26:43
26:43
16
Ellen van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
26:53
26:53
17
José Faber
Workum
27:10
27:10
18
Jolanda van der Laan
Dokkum
27:15
27:06
19
Welmoed Mink
Leeuwarden
27:15
27:15
20
Monique Jager
Leeuwarden
27:16
27:16
21
Froukje Bijma-Striesen
Leeuwarden
27:18
27:18
22
Maaike Hettema
Groningen
27:20
27:19
23
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
27:26
27:26
24
Josetta Witteveen
Leeuwarden
27:29
27:28
25
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
27:59
27:55
26
Nadine Engbrenghof
Jelsum
28:05
28:01
27
Brecht Moerings
Leeuwarden
28:10
28:09
28
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
28:33
28:14
29
Jannie Idema
Leeuwarden
28:37
28:24
30
Marieke Bos
Leeuwarden
28:38
28:37
31
Mirjam N Mulder
Drachten
28:41
28:22
32
Saskia Scholtens
Leeuwarden
28:44
28:40
33
Janneke Althuis
Vrouwenparochie
28:48
28:43
34
Moniek Boskma
Hurdegaryp
28:52
28:31
35
Lonneke Abma
Stiens
28:54
28:43
36
Eva Terpstra
Leeuwarden
29:00
28:54
37
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
29:24
29:24
38
Sabrina van der Leij
Leeuwarden
29:41
29:41
39
Freya Westerman
Leeuwarden
29:49
29:38
40
Judith Westerman
Leeuwarden
29:49
29:39
41
Dieuwke Hettinga
Hempens
30:06
30:00
42
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
30:16
30:08
43
Evelien de Kam
Leeuwarden
30:27
30:27
44
Monique Walstra
Leeuwarden
30:28
30:20
45
Tineke Dijkstra
Marsum
30:30
30:28
46
Dorien Kooistra
Lytsewierrum
30:30
30:21
47
Conny Lokman
Franeker
30:33
30:20
48
Wilma Koopmans
Harlingen
30:36
30:27
49
Froukje Holwerda
Leeuwarden
30:50
30:30
50
Martzen Bakker
Burgum
30:58
30:57
51
Suzanne Kinket
Vrouwenparochie
31:02
30:48
52
Rinny Polet
Burgum
31:02
30:59
53
Astrid Bol
Leeuwarden
31:08
31:06
54
Janine Douma
Groningen
31:08
30:53
55
Folyanne Antuma
Buitenpost
31:21
31:21
56
Corrie Twijnstra
Leeuwarden
31:32
31:28
57
Ella Kuipers
Leeuwarden
31:38
31:26
58
Geertruida Santhuizen
Leeuwarden
31:39
31:19
59
Femke van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
31:40
31:38
60
Thera Lulf
Leeuwarden
31:43
31:43
61
Klazina Hoving
Groningen
31:43
31:27
62
Tineke Wiarda
Minnertsga
31:48
31:42
63
Tina de Vries
Leeuwarden
31:48
31:42
64
Anna Bouma
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:45
65
Carla Pijlman
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:39
66
Danielle Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
31:55
31:49
67
Miranda Overwijk
Leeuwarden
31:56
31:50
68
Eva Imbens
Wirdum Fr
32:07
32:07
69
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum Fr
32:07
32:07
70
Tineke Bos
Joure
32:14
31:58
71
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
32:15
32:15
72
Joukje Bos
Joure
32:17
32:00
73
Janneke Sporrel
Oosterwolde Fr
32:17
32:12
74
Gerda Jorritsma
Spannum
32:19
32:18
75
Simone Minnema
Hurdegaryp
32:26
32:18
76
Jacqueline Mooren
Leeuwarden
32:36
32:30
77
Sonja Poelstra
Hurdegaryp
32:40
32:23
78
Mirna van der Velde
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:22
79
Wendy Geertsma
Leeuwarden
32:42
32:36
80
Annette Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
32:50
32:48
81
Antje de Boer
Leeuwarden
33:11
32:50
82
Judith Minnema
Hurdegaryp
33:17
33:09
83
Etty van der Veer
Leeuwarden
33:21
33:21
84
Fardau Sijsling
Leeuwarden
33:31
33:17
85
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
33:38
33:21
86
Jolanda de Ridder
Goutum
33:38
33:21
87
Irene Bottema
Leeuwarden
33:43
33:28
88
Claudia Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
33:45
33:32
89
Renske van Ginkel
Grou
33:46
33:30
90
Marloes Stuiver
Leeuwarden
33:54
33:45
91
Karin Veenstra
Goutum
34:03
33:45
92
Thea Boskma
Hurdegaryp
34:07
33:46
93
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
34:11
34:06
94
Wietske Meersma
Leeuwarden
34:12
34:11
95
Harma Emmens
Dronryp
34:13
34:07
96
Mettiena Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
34:26
34:23
97
Ellen van der Geest
Leeuwarden
34:39
34:31
98
Monique Galama
Leeuwarden
34:45
34:44
99
Petra Kerkstra
Goutum
34:48
34:40
100
Mirjam Kitsz
Leeuwarden
34:53
34:37
101
Annemarie Koers-Jorna
Groningen
34:53
34:37
102
Pauline Vrieling
Leeuwarden
34:58
34:39
103
Jelly Swart
Leeuwarden
35:11
35:06
104
Nelleke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
35:47
35:40
105
Klazien v Meer-Scheeps
Leeuwarden
35:47
35:39
106
Wina Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
35:56
35:38
107
Thea Kalksma
Leeuwarden
36:03
35:52
108
Tineke Pronk
Leeuwarden
36:14
36:05
109
Josine Sporrel
Leeuwarden
36:24
36:20
110
Gea de Boer
Leeuwarden
36:33
36:13
111
Marja Muller
Mantgum
36:37
36:25
112
Saskia Boom
Leeuwarden
37:59
37:59
113
Sjaakje Hoekstra
Gytsjerk
38:26
38:13
114
Anneke van der Schaaf
Bitgum
38:30
38:17
115
Miranda Posthumus
Leeuwarden
39:00
38:38
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Postma
De Blesse
17:22
17:22
2
Adwin de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
17:51
17:51
3
Henri Harmsen
Augustinusga
18:17
17:29
4
Maurits Greving
Leeuwarden
18:24
18:24
5
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
19:07
19:07
6
Bert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
19:34
19:34
7
Johan de Jong
Leeuwarden
19:42
19:42
8
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
19:45
19:45
9
Alger Hiemstra
Sibrandahus
20:39
20:39
10
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
21:01
21:01
11
Wiard vam der Logt
Goutum
21:17
21:17
12
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
21:23
21:23
13
Leon Schut
Grou
22:30
22:15
14
Leon Beernink
Leeuwarden
22:55
22:54
15
Arnd Lodema
Leeuwarden
23:25
23:25
16
Iede Lodema
Leeuwarden
23:25
23:25
17
Pim van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
23:34
23:33
18
Ronald Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
23:35
23:35
19
Mischa Hofman
Leeuwarden
23:49
23:49
20
Sietze Hofman
Leeuwarden
23:49
23:49
21
Sido Lippold
Leeuwarden
23:56
23:56
22
Alex Pestman
Leeuwarden
24:12
24:03
23
Arie Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
24:18
24:08
24
Johan Miedema
Leeuwarden
24:33
24:31
25
Jan van Berkel
Berltsum
24:38
24:38
26
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
24:52
24:41
27
Jaap Klaster
Nij Beets
25:12
25:12
28
Freek Bron
Sonnega
25:42
25:32
29
Henk Postma
Deinum
25:47
25:37
30
Machiel Giesing
Jelsum
25:57
25:45
31
Wierd de Boer
Drachten
26:14
25:55
32
Guus Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
26:55
26:55
33
Matthijs Slager
Zuidhorn
27:00
27:00
34
Arnoud Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
27:01
26:58
35
Hendrik Overeinder
Leeuwarden
27:03
26:46
36
Jan Swart
Leeuwarden
27:16
27:11
37
Arne Mauer
Stiens
27:25
27:24
38
André Jager
Leeuwarden
27:26
27:15
39
Martijn Rijpstra
Leeuwarden
27:43
27:40
40
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
27:56
27:45
41
Robert Sturing
Leeuwarden
27:56
27:45
42
Pieter de Jong
Dokkum
28:00
27:51
43
Bob Kwant
Leeuwarden
28:01
28:00
44
Theo Holwerda
Leeuwarden
28:16
27:57
45
Jelle Kuiken
Leeuwarden
28:19
28:15
46
Kjeld Heslinga
Hijum
29:23
29:23
47
Jelte Hoen
Leeuwarden
29:31
29:26
48
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Stiens
29:38
29:26
49
Dirk Grootendorst
Leeuwarden
29:48
29:40
50
Bob van der Steen
Groningen
29:57
29:57
51
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
30:20
30:00
52
Geert Kooiker
Marum
30:31
30:31
53
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
30:32
30:14
54
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
30:47
30:40
55
Siebolt de Bruin
De Westereen
30:47
30:34
56
Bram A. van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
30:49
30:34
57
Rob Lijzenga
Leeuwarden
31:03
31:01
58
Gerrit-Jan Stobbe
Leeuwarden
31:05
30:45
59
Erwin Post
Leeuwarden
31:05
31:02
60
Martijn van den Broek
Leeuwarden
31:34
31:26
61
Jan vander Hoek
St.-Annaparochie
31:37
31:36
62
Klaas Duits
Sneek
32:26
32:26
63
Laurens Jongema
Leeuwarden
32:48
32:45
64
Aniket Abhyankar
Leeuwarden
33:01
32:44
65
Gerrit ten Cate
Bitgummole
33:01
32:45
66
Paul vd Wolf
Leeuwarden
33:46
33:24
67
Adri van Klaarbergen
Leeuwarden
34:12
34:07
68
Jan Muizer
Stiens
35:57
35:39
69
Meindert Engwerda
Sneek
37:08
36:59
70
Albert Kuipers
Leeuwarden
41:13
41:01
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy A Kersbergen
Wommels
39:39
39:32
2
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
40:40
40:37
3
Tineke van de Vliert
Sneek
40:57
40:55
4
Inge Wulffelé
Leeuwarden
41:47
41:44
5
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
45:17
45:16
6
Jan Hooghiemstra
Leeuwarden
46:12
46:05
7
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
46:50
46:45
8
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
46:54
46:52
9
Rennie Talsma
Mantgum
47:03
46:54
10
Marijke Terpstra-Hober
Stiens
47:09
46:56
11
Patricia Zweers-Hollan
Goutum
47:18
47:14
12
Foekje van der Zee
Kollum
47:57
47:48
13
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
48:04
47:57
14
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
48:36
48:23
15
Iteke Kramer
Leeuwarden
49:20
49:12
16
Nelleke van der Vliet
Otterburne (CAN)
49:35
49:06
17
Tineke van Berkum
Echtenerbrug
49:40
49:34
18
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
49:48
49:36
19
Nynke v/d Velde
Heerenveen
50:03
49:32
20
Laura van Mourik
Leeuwarden
50:24
49:45
21
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
50:38
50:32
22
Margriet Feenstra
Weidum
50:40
50:17
23
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
50:49
50:10
24
Afien Toering
Earnewald
51:18
51:15
25
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
51:41
51:32
26
Bea Visser
Joure
51:45
51:14
27
Corinne van der Bijl
Zwolle
51:45
51:18
28
Marian van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
51:50
51:15
29
Vera Keidel
Leeuwarden
52:11
51:55
30
Jolien Menninga
Groningen
52:12
51:53
31
Cora van der Haar
Leeuwarden
52:20
51:35
32
Alie Louwsma
Leeuwarden
52:22
52:09
33
Evelyn Miedema
Leeuwarden
52:35
52:16
34
Douwina Postma
Idsegahuizum
52:36
52:14
35
Renske van Welie
Leeuwarden
52:37
52:30
36
Regina Mack
Leeuwarden
53:10
52:51
37
Marije van der Kooij
Heerenveen
54:05
53:24
38
Evelien Walstra
Leeuwarden
54:06
53:59
39
Sandra Wierda
Hurdegaryp
54:08
53:35
40
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
54:09
54:03
41
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
54:20
54:02
42
Martina Santhuizen
Leeuwarden
54:21
54:06
43
Veerle de Vries
Broek Fr
54:24
53:37
44
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
54:27
53:46
45
Grietje Cazemier
Leeuwarden
54:39
53:49
46
José van der Lijke
Leeuwarden
54:41
53:56
47
Hester Schotanus
Leeuwarden
54:42
54:26
48
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
54:46
53:48
49
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
54:46
54:23
50
Jeanine Pelgrum
Goingarijp
55:08
54:32
51
Lucia Hollander
Leeuwarden
55:10
54:35
52
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
55:29
55:25
53
Tjitske Nauta
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:09
54
Joanneke Holtrup
Goutum
55:32
55:18
55
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
55:48
54:46
56
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
55:49
55:07
57
Hilde Brouwer
Leeuwarden
55:52
55:27
58
Annet Veenstra
Leeuwarden
56:14
55:31
59
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
Joure
56:28
55:48
60
Marjan Kromkamp
Hurdegaryp
56:31
55:28
61
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
56:35
56:21
62
Gitte Brugman
Leeuwarden
56:37
55:54
63
Siri-Lianne Mauer
Leeuwarden
56:38
56:21
64
Manon Rodenburg
Leeuwarden
56:43
56:16
65
Yanula Hooijer
Grou
57:05
56:32
66
Linda van der Veen
Leeuwarden
57:08
56:25
67
Leentje Steringa-Elver
Buitenpost
57:11
56:37
68
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:12
56:51
69
Gerrie de Jong
Ee
57:16
56:24
70
Charlotte Fieb-v/d Wee
Leeuwarden
57:16
56:50
71
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Grou
57:20
56:30
72
Willie Muizer
Leeuwarden
57:21
56:20
73
Lydia Ardjosoediro
Leeuwarden
57:29
56:28
74
Cora van Zwol
Leeuwarden
57:33
57:18
75
Baukje Tjeerdsma
Leeuwarden
57:33
57:18
76
Elly Bunt-Vrieling
Leeuwarden
57:36
57:02
77
Bernadette Bijlsma
Grou
57:53
57:28
78
Sybylle Kroon
Leeuwarden
57:56
57:23
79
Henny de jong smit
Leeuwarden
58:14
57:59
80
Jolanda Lautenbach
Leeuwarden
58:17
58:05
81
Tieneke Potjewijd
Driezum
58:18
57:34
82
Corina Stok
Boksum
58:20
57:58
83
Ali Tilma
Leeuwarden
58:20
57:50
84
Ida van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
58:28
58:12
85
Nanette Kalisvaart
Leeuwarden
58:28
58:10
86
Irene Romers
Wommels
58:33
58:04
87
Susan van der Veer
Leeuwarden
58:39
58:25
88
Dagmar Drost
Harlingen
58:48
57:39
89
Maria vd Meulen
Leeuwarden
58:52
58:25
90
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
58:54
58:42
91
Joke de vries
Ureterp
58:56
58:16
92
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:02
58:32
93
Ali Rauwerda-Smids
Leeuwarden
59:04
58:50
94
Anja Jongsma
Katlijk
59:04
58:26
95
Irma Miedema
Leeuwarden
59:15
58:32
96
Mascha de hek
Buitenpost
59:26
58:52
97
Wilma Klarenbeek
Leeuwarden
59:35
58:49
98
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
59:36
59:02
99
Ria Schrale
Boksum
59:38
59:26
100
Mathilde Hol
Reduzum
59:41
59:33
101
Roelien Linthorst
Leeuwarden
59:42
58:35
102
Janny Postma
Goutum
59:44
58:59
103
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
59:47
58:42
104
Christina Poorte
Goutum
59:51
59:28
105
Esther Anema
Leeuwarden
59:59
59:42
106
Irma Pronk
Stiens
59:59
59:19
107
Marijke Westra
Leeuwarden
1:00:04
58:58
108
Alie Kuipers
Gorredijk
1:00:11
59:50
109
Hannie Bouma-Menger
Leeuwarden
1:00:23
59:39
110
Rianne van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:00:24
59:32
111
Hennie Steensma
Feanwalden
1:00:25
59:15
112
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
1:00:25
1:00:05
113
Gretha Hoekstra
Deinum
1:00:27
1:00:11
114
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
1:00:27
59:27
115
Monica Westra
Grou
1:00:28
59:37
116
Klaasje Abma
Winsum Fr
1:00:30
59:55
117
Inez Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
59:30
118
Fokje Grijpstra
Burgum
1:00:48
1:00:23
119
Pytsje Melein
Joure
1:00:49
1:00:31
120
Barbara van Akkeren
Leeuwarden
1:00:50
59:45
121
Cynthia Dijkstra
Damwald
1:00:51
59:52
122
Alice Heeringa
Leeuwarden
1:00:53
1:00:16
123
Janny Lorist
Leeuwarden
1:00:53
1:00:15
124
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
1:00:17
125
Brigitte Feenstra
Ryptsjerk
1:01:09
1:00:02
126
Jeanet de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:01:09
1:00:23
127
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:01:12
1:00:53
128
Jisca Broersma
Kimswerd
1:01:15
1:00:21
129
Diana Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:01:19
1:00:32
130
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
1:01:23
1:00:36
131
Debby Procee
Leeuwarden
1:01:33
1:01:00
132
Desire Hindriks
Leeuwarden
1:01:40
1:00:32
133
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
1:01:45
1:01:27
134
Pauline van Delden
Leeuwarden
1:01:47
1:00:55
135
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
1:02:02
1:01:39
136
Michelle de Goede
Leeuwarden
1:02:04
1:01:12
137
Janneke Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:02:17
1:01:10
138
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:02:23
1:01:52
139
Sandra Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:32
1:02:16
140
Linda Hoek
Leeuwarden
1:02:32
1:02:16
141
Fokje van der Meer
Tytsjerk
1:02:36
1:02:02
142
Gelna Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
1:02:36
1:01:34
143
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:02:38
1:02:01
144
Nynke Toussaint
Groningen
1:02:41
1:01:30
145
Gerda Dalstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:43
1:01:35
146
Betty Nagelhout
Grou
1:02:45
1:02:03
147
Henriette Doeser
Goutum
1:02:51
1:02:28
148
Renee van der Veen
Goutum
1:02:51
1:02:28
149
Gerda Breider
Goutum
1:02:52
1:02:28
150
Henrietta van der Pol
Franeker
1:02:58
1:02:34
151
Henriette Dam
Goutum
1:02:59
1:02:14
152
Monika Schmidt
Goutum
1:03:00
1:02:38
153
Riek vd Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:03:14
1:02:58
154
Els Postma
Leeuwarden
1:03:14
1:02:58
155
Yvette van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:03:15
1:02:19
156
Ellen ten Wolde
Leeuwarden
1:03:19
1:03:02
157
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:03:29
1:03:13
158
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
1:03:31
1:02:44
159
Ank Jonker
Leeuwarden
1:03:34
1:02:48
160
Anneke v.d. Meer
Leeuwarden
1:03:34
1:02:36
161
Jelske Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
1:03:37
1:02:51
162
Suzanne de Boer
Sneek
1:03:38
1:02:41
163
Alice Beimers
St.-Annaparochie
1:03:44
1:02:42
164
Annalies Rosier-Jansen
Leeuwarden
1:03:51
1:02:53
165
Jitske Sibbald - De Jo
Leeuwarden
1:04:02
1:02:53
166
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:04:07
1:03:41
167
Antje Zeldenrust
Leeuwarden
1:04:12
1:03:06
168
Inge Schippers
Leeuwarden
1:04:30
1:03:22
169
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:30
1:03:45
170
Else Binksma
Leeuwarden
1:04:37
1:03:36
171
Martine v/d Ploeg
Garyp
1:04:44
1:04:06
172
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:05:03
1:04:16
173
Ankie Galama
Munein
1:05:10
1:04:31
174
Thea Buith
Goutum
1:05:12
1:04:13
175
Titia Brouwer-Kamstra
Sneek
1:05:40
1:04:58
176
Marianne Blok
Breda
1:05:56
1:05:32
177
Baukje Meindertsma
Goutum
1:06:06
1:05:07
178
Yvonne Kaller
Leeuwarden
1:06:15
1:05:47
179
Renee Lokman
Scheemda
1:06:17
1:05:23
180
Sanne Haveman
Bitgum
1:06:19
1:05:22
181
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:06:30
1:05:48
182
Tine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:06:31
1:05:47
183
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
1:06:53
1:05:46
184
Kitty de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:06:59
1:06:07
185
Treja Ley
Snakkerburen
1:07:15
1:06:57
186
Elly Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
1:07:16
1:06:28
187
Anja Lautenbach
Leeuwarden
1:07:29
1:06:26
188
Tiny Reinsma
Leeuwarden
1:07:29
1:06:27
189
Miriam Tadema-Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:07:29
1:06:27
190
Sandra Straatman
Leeuwarden
1:07:39
1:06:50
191
Nely Nicolai
Leeuwarden
1:07:39
1:06:30
192
Mirjam van Dalen
Groningen
1:08:12
1:07:01
193
Inge Hop
Groningen
1:08:15
1:07:20
194
Yvonne Hagels
Wirdum Fr
1:08:32
1:07:30
195
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
St.-Annaparochie
1:09:16
1:08:38
196
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:09:20
1:08:57
197
Lipkje Hofman
Dronryp
1:09:48
1:08:53
198
Margherita van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:09:53
1:09:05
199
Sylvia van Balen
Leeuwarden
1:09:53
1:09:03
200
Angelique Vos
Sneek
1:10:02
1:09:35
201
Iris Kools
Leeuwarden
1:10:29
1:10:16
202
Froukje Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:10:29
1:09:29
203
Sandra Wiggers
Leeuwarden
1:10:31
1:10:03
204
Linda Visser-Stam
Leeuwarden
1:10:31
1:10:03
205
Marjan van Huizen
Leeuwarden
1:10:57
1:10:09
206
Lies Hoekstra
Hurdegaryp
1:11:00
1:10:11
207
Danielle Dirksen
Goutum
1:11:02
1:10:49
208
Nancy L. Caviet
Dokkum
1:11:17
1:10:08
209
Klaske Meersma
Reduzum
1:11:20
1:10:26
210
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:12:06
1:11:46
211
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:12:27
1:11:40
212
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:12:27
1:11:51
213
Nynke Abbink
Tytsjerk
1:12:27
1:11:31
214
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
1:14:20
1:13:51
215
Willeke Bruinsma
Marsum
1:15:21
1:14:33
216
Grytsje Paulusma
Grou
1:18:26
1:17:37
217
Ria Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:18:27
1:17:38
218
Patricia Stoppels
Stiens
1:20:37
1:20:28
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Bijlsma
Koarnjum
33:12
33:11
2
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
36:07
30:59
3
Jasper Mulder
Joure
36:32
36:32
4
Sjaco Kramer
Drachten
37:58
37:57
5
IJnze Stienstra
Wergea
38:48
38:47
6
Kosta Poltavets
Heerenveen
38:52
38:50
7
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Leeuwarden
38:55
38:54
8
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
39:06
39:00
9
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
39:07
39:05
10
Willie Kiewiet
Mantgum
39:21
39:18
11
Peter Sibma
Garyp
39:21
39:15
12
Pieter Talsma
Warten
39:25
39:23
13
Henk Pater
Scheemda
39:27
39:25
14
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
39:30
39:28
15
Franke Smidstra
Leeuwarden
39:39
39:31
16
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
39:45
39:44
17
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
40:24
40:23
18
Edward Hilgenga
Harlingen
40:30
40:26
19
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
40:34
40:28
20
Maurits Oosterlaar
Amersfoort
40:53
40:46
21
Jan Julius Buwalda
Heerenveen
40:59
40:54
22
Rinze Smits
Hurdegaryp
41:15
40:54
23
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
41:17
41:15
24
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
41:26
41:23
25
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
41:29
41:26
26
Mark Peereboom
St.-Jacobiparochie
41:38
41:35
27
Hans Hiemstra
Surhuisterveen
41:46
41:40
28
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
41:46
41:44
29
Jan de Vries
Drachten
41:51
41:47
30
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
41:53
41:48
31
Kees Visser
De Knipe
42:07
42:01
32
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
42:07
42:01
33
Jan Bijlsma
Koarnjum
42:16
42:08
34
Harmen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
42:18
42:11
35
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
42:33
42:31
36
Remco Visser
Joure
42:36
42:32
37
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
42:39
42:33
38
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
42:51
42:46
39
Meine van Koeveringe
Leeuwarden
43:13
42:59
40
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
43:20
43:13
41
Jelle Steensma
Feanwalden
43:26
43:24
42
Herman Geritz
Midlum
43:28
43:23
43
Jogchum Dijkstra
Dokkum
43:35
43:33
44
Jacco Reitsma
Leeuwarden
43:39
43:34
45
Piet van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
43:42
43:36
46
Fre Adema
Oranjewoud
43:43
43:38
47
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwalden
44:01
43:49
48
Erwin Otten
Harlingen
44:04
44:00
49
Nico Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
44:06
43:42
50
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
44:11
44:02
51
Bart bij de Leij
Gorredijk
44:41
44:24
52
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
44:53
44:34
53
Lutsen Wijma
Oudega gem Smallinge
44:58
44:53
54
Chris Zijnstra
Leeuwarden
45:03
44:53
55
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
45:18
45:07
56
Jaap Schut
Grou
45:18
44:57
57
Alfons van Vliet
Leeuwarden
45:32
45:23
58
Appie Bles
Leeuwarden
45:34
45:23
59
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
45:38
45:33
60
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
45:51
45:46
61
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
46:15
46:06
62
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
46:24
46:20
63
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
46:35
46:32
64
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
46:35
46:31
65
Harry Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
46:39
46:32
66
Marten Postma
Groningen
46:42
46:11
67
Keesjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:42
45:47
68
Gerwin Meijwaard
Feanwalden
46:48
46:10
69
Piet van der Heide
Ingelum
46:56
46:28
70
Jouke v/d Ploeg
Garyp
47:05
46:16
71
Jelle Kracht
Leeuwarden
47:16
47:08
72
Syb van der Ploeg
Wytgaard
47:17
47:13
73
Albert de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
47:18
47:14
74
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
47:18
46:14
75
Ralph Ferwerda
Wirdum Fr
47:28
47:19
76
Gerrit k Kramer
Heerenveen
47:51
46:47
77
Almer Scholten
Leeuwarden
48:02
47:22
78
Harry Pechler
Leeuwarden
48:02
47:35
79
Rik de Vries
Leeuwarden
48:14
48:03
80
Eldert Teijema
Heerenveen
48:19
47:56
81
Eric Rozema
Sneek
48:19
48:06
82
Bennie Moed
Steenwijk
48:20
48:17
83
Jan Jaap Dicke
Leeuwarden
48:25
48:14
84
Wiebren Postma
Leeuwarden
48:28
48:21
85
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
48:32
48:22
86
Pieter Joustra
Oldekerk
48:42
48:35
87
Jasper Kruizinga
Joure
48:46
47:35
88
Robert van der Kaaden
Mantgum
48:47
47:53
89
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
48:48
48:12
90
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
48:56
48:12
91
Edo Eisma
Goutum
48:57
48:26
92
Arjen Lettinga
Leeuwarden
49:02
48:26
93
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
49:16
48:15
94
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
49:24
49:03
95
Ype Brada
Leeuwarden
49:25
49:15
96
Alastair Wright
Stiens
49:36
48:33
97
Jan Wijnsma
Boksum
49:37
49:12
98
Jacob Dijkstra
Bitgummole
49:45
49:16
99
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
49:47
49:34
100
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
49:50
49:29
101
Maarten Melein
Joure
49:51
49:13
102
André Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
49:53
48:43
103
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
49:53
49:42
104
Domien Mulder
Joure
49:56
49:52
105
Piet Struiksma
Boksum
49:59
49:35
106
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
50:01
49:43
107
René Streutker
Hurdegaryp
50:08
49:52
108
Klaas Veldman
Sint Nicolaasga
50:08
49:42
109
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
50:20
49:53
110
Richard Koerts
Groningen
50:22
49:23
111
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
50:30
50:21
112
Ele Boskma
Leeuwarden
50:32
50:24
113
Barend Visser
Leeuwarden
50:35
49:57
114
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
50:46
50:24
115
Klaas Bos
Joure
50:49
49:38
116
Peter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
51:17
50:50
117
Jan van de Kooi
Franeker
51:27
51:06
118
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
51:40
51:26
119
Sierk Postma
Ryptsjerk
51:42
51:21
120
Herman Wassenaar
Menaam
51:46
51:37
121
Rene Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
51:48
51:39
122
Theo Jager
Leeuwarden
51:52
51:33
123
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
51:58
51:41
124
Paul IJsselmuiden
Leeuwarden
51:59
51:33
125
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
52:00
51:17
126
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
52:10
51:20
127
Hotze Schrale
Boksum
52:22
52:09
128
Wim Eizenga
Leeuwarden
52:28
52:20
129
Johnny Kuizenga
Beilen
52:30
52:11
130
Sandra Bergsma
Leeuwarden
52:35
52:05
131
Berend Boom
Leeuwarden
52:37
52:20
132
Patrick Hilgevoord
Lekkum
52:38
52:19
133
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
52:43
52:00
134
Henk Melker
Leeuwarden
52:48
52:29
135
Peter van der Logt
Goutum
52:55
52:23
136
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
52:59
52:00
137
Robin Boor
Leeuwarden
53:01
52:11
138
Jan Kuil
Rolde
53:01
52:14
139
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
53:04
52:30
140
Sierd Heida
Wergea
53:06
52:42
141
Manfred Groenhof
Leeuwarden
53:06
52:26
142
Tjalling de Vries
Leeuwarden
53:09
52:12
143
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
53:13
53:02
144
Peter Vriesema
Leeuwarden
53:15
52:23
145
Jan Wattimexa
Drachten
53:22
52:40
146
Sytze Jansma
Harlingen
53:29
53:00
147
Sebastiaan Hartman
Groningen
53:40
52:44
148
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
53:44
52:50
149
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
53:46
53:14
150
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
53:49
53:31
151
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
53:49
52:59
152
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
53:55
53:21
153
Jan Bergsma
Leeuwarden
54:00
53:30
154
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
54:01
53:35
155
Geert Peereboom
Tytsjerk
54:02
52:58
156
Albert Raap
Leeuwarden
54:09
53:58
157
Gerrit Hottinga
Sumar
54:20
53:03
158
Siebe Postma
Leeuwarden
54:21
53:15
159
Ane de Jong
Leeuwarden
54:30
54:14
160
John Melein
Joure
54:30
53:52
161
Leffert Jullens
Leeuwarden
54:42
54:37
162
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
54:43
53:52
163
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
54:45
54:23
164
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
54:52
54:00
165
Mark Boonstra
Leeuwarden
55:03
54:52
166
Ooy van Dillen
Bolsward
55:07
54:55
167
Tsjerk Bottema
Leeuwarden
55:12
54:40
168
Sjoerd van der Bij
Goutum
55:17
54:26
169
Gerlof Veenma
Dordrecht
55:18
54:53
170
Gerry Procee
Leeuwarden
55:23
54:50
171
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
55:24
54:58
172
Michel van Lunteren
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:05
173
Lammert Profijt
Tytsjerk
55:30
54:35
174
Wyger Smits
Damwald
55:35
54:35
175
Ray Lebert
Leeuwarden
55:46
55:30
176
Jeen Haanstra
Franeker
55:54
55:16
177
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
56:16
55:54
178
Gerrit Jousma
Skingen
56:27
55:55
179
Otto Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
56:33
56:26
180
Jan Zwerver
Dronryp
56:34
56:01
181
Reit Nijp
Leeuwarden
56:35
55:58
182
Wieger Lammers
Leeuwarden
56:40
56:11
183
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
56:42
55:48
184
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
56:42
55:45
185
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
56:43
56:32
186
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
56:43
56:06
187
Hans Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
56:48
56:29
188
Pieter de Vos
Emmeloord
56:51
56:31
189
Tabe Weening
Surhuisterveen
56:54
56:25
190
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
57:05
56:36
191
Gerard Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
57:12
56:37
192
Klaas Sipma
Ee
57:16
56:24
193
Waling de Valk
Leeuwarden
57:21
56:51
194
Theo Metz
Leeuwarden
57:24
57:01
195
Jeen Holwerda
Earnewald
57:27
56:26
196
Sijtze Overdijk
Hantumhuizen
57:29
57:24
197
Willem Doppenberg
Garyp
57:30
56:32
198
Jan Ferwerda
Stiens
57:30
57:25
199
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
57:31
56:51
200
Hj Pitstra
Leeuwarden
57:32
56:29
201
Cees Kamminga
Leeuwarden
57:38
56:26
202
Wiep Kuipers
Gorredijk
57:40
57:21
203
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
57:52
56:53
204
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
58:11
58:01
205
Herman Oost
Leeuwarden
58:11
57:45
206
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
58:20
58:07
207
Eric Tanahatoe
Gytsjerk
58:31
57:55
208
Ad Slagter
Goutum
58:42
58:30
209
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
58:46
58:02
210
Sjoerd Bauke Dijkman
Dokkum
58:57
58:14
211
Ane Heidema
Leeuwarden
58:58
58:05
212
Olaf de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:10
58:17
213
Anne Flapper
Leeuwarden
59:18
58:08
214
Jan Pieters
Tytsjerk
59:22
58:18
215
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
59:28
58:25
216
Hendrik de Ruiter
Pingjum
59:29
58:47
217
Uif van Driel
Leeuwarden
59:38
58:31
218
Bertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
59:51
59:32
219
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
59:51
58:47
220
Willem Bijlsma
Weidum
59:53
59:11
221
Johan Tichelaar
Grou
59:57
59:22
222
Henk-Jan Westra
Leeuwarden
1:00:04
58:59
223
Louis Caron
Leeuwarden
1:00:17
59:26
224
Auke Peringa
Goutum
1:00:18
59:15
225
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:22
1:00:09
226
Bert Dekker
Leeuwarden
1:00:24
59:16
227
Erwin vd Blom
Leeuwarden
1:00:24
59:24
228
Alko Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:29
59:21
229
Jan Bosman
Leeuwarden
1:00:34
59:48
230
Douwe Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:35
59:30
231
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:43
1:00:16
232
Hans Flaman
Menaam
1:00:50
1:00:15
233
Albert Postma
Leeuwarden
1:00:59
59:53
234
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:01:14
1:00:27
235
Keimpe Heslinga
Hijum
1:01:18
1:00:47
236
Eelke de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:01:57
1:01:04
237
Roel Landman
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
1:01:05
238
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
1:02:09
1:01:00
239
Eelke de Vries
Feanwalden
1:02:10
1:00:59
240
Frank Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
1:01:35
241
Wibo Sijtsma
Oentsjerk
1:02:19
1:01:28
242
Hendrik Sikkes
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
1:02:23
243
Rienk Tamminga
Leeuwarden
1:02:41
1:01:27
244
Maurits Postma
Hurdegaryp
1:02:41
1:01:28
245
Erwin Land
Leeuwarden
1:02:41
1:01:27
246
Eppie van der Veer
Oudebildtzijl
1:02:45
1:01:35
247
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
1:02:48
1:01:49
248
Jan Bijlsma
Grou
1:02:54
1:02:12
249
Willem de Vries
Grou
1:03:03
1:02:28
250
Andre Postma
Leeuwarden
1:03:17
1:02:53
251
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:31
1:02:45
252
Alvin Sibbald
Leeuwarden
1:04:02
1:02:54
253
Age Vallinga
Wommels
1:04:22
1:03:16
254
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:04:23
1:03:51
255
Albert Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
1:04:26
1:03:26
256
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:04:29
1:03:33
257
Tjeerd Ley
Snakkerburen
1:04:46
1:04:28
258
Cor Langius
Leeuwarden
1:04:59
1:03:47
259
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:05:16
1:04:12
260
Piet de Gier
Leeuwarden
1:05:48
1:04:56
261
Kees Meijer
Groningen
1:06:03
1:05:08
262
Roel Haerden
Raerd
1:06:35
1:05:56
263
Jan Oosterhof
Wolvega
1:06:46
1:05:53
264
Jelle de Boer
Grou
1:07:03
1:06:05
265
Scott Foster
Leeuwarden
1:07:31
1:06:28
266
Anne Visser
Donkerbroek
1:07:33
1:07:12
267
Atte Visser
Leeuwarden
1:08:32
1:07:27
268
Matthijs Verkuijl
Sneek
1:08:34
1:07:36
269
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
1:08:55
1:08:15
270
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
1:09:19
1:08:32
271
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:09:57
1:09:10
272
Frans v.d. Werff
Leeuwarden
1:10:10
1:09:40
273
Wieger Grijpstra
Burgum
1:10:11
1:09:48
274
Jurjen de Vries
Grou
1:10:29
1:09:44
275
Jaap Wagenaar
Tytsjerk
1:11:00
1:09:55
276
Jan Groeneweg
Mantgum
1:11:48
1:10:52
277
Jan Atze Nicolai
Leeuwarden
1:12:56
1:12:01
278
Johan Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:13:30
1:12:28
279
Willem Hooghiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:14:13
1:13:23
VRWSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
1:40:02
1:39:46
2
Tessa Boot
Horror
1:48:35
1:48:24
3
Itty Speelman
AV Heerenveen
1:49:41
1:49:36
VRW35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:35:19
1:35:16
2
Anneke de boer
Horror
1:37:03
1:36:58
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:45:52
1:45:49
4
Joke Heida
Koudum
2:05:01
2:04:38
5
Sandra Tamminga
Lionitas
2:26:07
2:25:48
VRW45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:32:05
1:31:58
2
Ellis Meshusius
Leeuwarden
1:59:00
1:58:46
3
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Spartacus
1:59:08
1:58:56
4
Monique Jager
Lionitas
2:06:39
2:06:19
5
Minke Oord
Friesland
2:13:26
2:13:15
6
Marie-josé Bosma
Friesland
2:18:30
2:17:52
VRW55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toos van der vliet
Friesland
1:55:01
1:54:53
2
Mattie de Boer
Lionitas
2:21:42
2:21:16
VRWRC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elles de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:40:39
1:40:24
2
Hendrike Landman
Sneek
1:49:12
1:49:04
3
Mirjam Ganzinga
Leeuwarden
1:50:07
1:49:39
4
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:51:55
1:51:48
5
Janet Krooshof
Grou
1:53:55
1:53:48
6
Marjolein vd Nieuwenho
Leeuwarden
1:54:30
1:54:03
7
Hilda van der Veen
Franeker
1:54:37
1:54:31
8
Lidy de Boer
Groningen
1:55:48
1:55:28
9
Debora Peter
Leeuwarden
1:56:17
1:56:04
10
Marian Sijszeling
Mantgum
1:57:02
1:56:50
11
Berber Akkerman
Leeuwarden
1:59:08
1:58:47
12
Lysbeth Bootsma
Drachten
2:02:55
2:02:26
13
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
2:07:34
2:07:03
14
Eveline Adrichem
Leeuwarden
2:08:37
2:08:27
15
Dieneke de groot
Leeuwarden
2:09:58
2:09:23
16
Nynke van der Wal
Heerenveen
2:10:22
2:10:12
17
Ingrid Alkema
Leeuwarden
2:10:46
2:10:37
18
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
2:11:14
2:10:37
19
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
2:14:15
2:13:50
20
Anneke Triemstra
St.-Annaparochie
2:15:01
2:14:34
21
Betty Gietema
Scharnegoutum
2:15:16
2:14:50
22
Silke Visser
Hurdegaryp
2:15:46
2:15:30
23
Anke van Dijk
Wommels
2:16:03
2:15:31
24
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
2:18:36
2:18:11
25
Jetty Taal
Deinum
2:21:51
2:21:23
26
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
2:28:18
2:27:40
MANSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
1:13:12
1:13:10
2
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
1:16:43
1:16:42
3
Stefan van der Pal
Lionitas
1:18:43
1:18:42
4
Willem de Boer
Horror
1:19:17
1:19:14
5
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:19:36
1:19:34
6
Jan-Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
1:21:51
1:21:48
7
Siep Nota
Horror
1:29:33
1:29:28
8
Imre van Hijum
AV Heerenveen
1:34:29
1:34:24
9
Gerrit Duits
Horror
1:37:03
1:36:57
10
Arjen Wibbens
Friesland
1:46:26
1:46:13
11
Ritchie Limahelun
Leeuwarden
1:54:30
1:54:03
12
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
2:00:14
2:00:01
MAN35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:14:03
1:14:01
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:18:24
1:18:21
3
Huub Bots
Lionitas
1:18:47
1:18:46
4
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:20:33
1:20:30
5
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:21:36
1:21:34
6
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
1:22:15
1:22:12
7
Harry Wiersma
Friesland
1:23:30
1:23:27
8
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:25:55
1:25:52
9
Klaas-jan Elzinga
Friesland
1:26:45
1:26:42
10
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:27:43
1:27:36
11
Wiilijan Veltman
Friesland
1:32:29
1:32:25
12
Roland Nauta
Gytsjerk
1:37:03
1:36:49
13
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
1:37:05
1:36:57
14
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:41:33
1:41:21
15
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:42:07
1:41:43
16
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:42:32
1:42:26
17
Wiebe Kootstra
Friesland
1:44:16
1:43:51
18
Anco Heida
Koudum
1:53:24
1:53:00
19
Harold ten Dam
Lionitas
1:55:18
1:55:11
20
Marcel Hoekstra
Friesland
1:57:48
1:57:12
21
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
2:07:17
2:07:01
MAN45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Faber
AV Heerenveen
1:19:51
1:19:49
2
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
1:23:30
1:23:27
3
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:27:11
1:27:09
4
Harry Bos
Friesland
1:27:15
1:27:11
5
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:27:33
1:27:29
6
Jacob Oden
Horror
1:32:33
1:32:28
7
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:34:56
1:34:52
8
Eelco de Graaf
Lionitas
1:35:16
1:35:09
9
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:36:13
1:36:09
10
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:36:31
1:36:26
11
Hero Polet
Horror
1:37:02
1:36:55
12
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:39:19
1:39:09
13
Cor Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
1:39:38
1:39:25
14
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
1:40:04
1:40:01
15
Bert Jansen
Leeuwarden
1:44:16
1:43:55
16
Hans Westra
Friesland
1:49:58
1:49:50
17
Leo van Herksen
Friesland
1:54:30
1:54:17
18
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:55:42
1:55:24
19
Dick van Egmond
Goutum
1:58:03
1:57:40
20
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
1:59:03
1:58:39
21
Geert Keizer
Lionitas
1:59:13
1:58:45
22
Abraham K van Oost
Drachten
2:03:59
2:03:18
23
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:05:03
2:04:41
24
Feike Politiek
Leeuwarden
2:06:08
2:05:35
25
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
2:06:38
2:06:19
26
Herman v/d Geest
Oudebildtzijl
2:08:37
2:08:27
27
Ton Timmermans
Lionitas
2:09:57
2:09:47
28
Cor de Groot
Minnertsga
2:10:12
2:09:45
29
Suleina Zureigi
Leeuwarden
2:10:55
2:10:29
30
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
2:16:03
2:15:30
MAN55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:27:19
1:27:17
2
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:27:27
1:27:23
3
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:29:30
1:29:28
4
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:34:55
1:34:50
5
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
1:37:06
1:36:54
6
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:37:07
1:37:02
7
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:45:52
1:45:48
8
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:47:50
1:47:20
9
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:48:46
1:48:34
10
Djurre Joh van der Sch
Friesland
1:50:08
1:49:48
11
Benn Hoekman
Impala
1:51:53
1:51:45
12
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
1:55:03
1:54:36
13
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
1:57:32
1:56:57
14
Evert Schut
Drachten
1:58:02
1:57:22
15
Fokke van der Veen
Lionitas
1:58:34
1:58:22
16
Ton Cusiel
Friesland
1:59:31
1:59:26
17
Gerard Hooghiem
Ferwert
1:59:38
1:59:05
18
Peter Glim
Friesland
2:00:14
1:59:51
19
Rias Zijlstra
Joure
2:02:02
2:01:23
20
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
2:08:55
2:08:19
21
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
2:10:11
2:09:51
22
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
2:18:31
2:17:53
MAN65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:44:07
1:44:03
MANRC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1:24:49
1:24:37
2
Johnny van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:29:08
1:28:36
3
Jan Willem v.d. Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:29:19
1:29:09
4
Jan Piet Quarré
Berltsum
1:31:01
1:30:52
5
Hans De Jong
Leeuwarden
1:31:08
1:31:04
6
Klaas de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:34:12
1:34:06
7
Thierry van Groen
Gorredijk
1:34:39
1:34:33
8
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:36:42
1:36:36
9
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:36:43
1:36:36
10
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:36:46
1:36:35
11
Arnold Nijp
Grou
1:37:38
1:37:33
12
Tsjerk-sake Castelein
Grou
1:39:59
1:39:26
13
Hugo de Jong
Franeker
1:40:36
1:40:29
14
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:40:44
1:40:27
15
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
1:40:50
1:40:40
16
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:40:57
1:40:53
17
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:41:09
1:41:03
18
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:41:46
1:41:32
19
Johan Stielstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:41:47
1:41:42
20
Julius vd Werf
Leeuwarden
1:41:56
1:41:40
21
Benno Schippers
Leeuwarden
1:42:39
1:42:34
22
Henk Muller
Marsum
1:42:41
1:42:25
23
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:43:10
1:43:01
24
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:43:21
1:43:03
25
Marten Jager
Dronryp
1:43:22
1:43:11
26
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:44:58
1:44:49
27
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:45:04
1:44:58
28
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:45:05
1:44:58
29
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:45:15
1:44:46
30
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:45:16
1:45:10
31
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:45:53
1:45:45
32
Geert Boesjes
Wergea
1:46:33
1:46:05
33
Peter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:46:45
1:46:27
34
Mark Stuijt
Leeuwarden
1:46:50
1:46:28
35
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:46:50
1:46:34
36
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:46:51
1:46:34
37
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
1:47:40
1:47:12
38
Riekele Heida
Wergea
1:47:44
1:47:04
39
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:48:48
1:48:17
40
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:48:48
1:48:39
41
Rob Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:48:48
1:48:21
42
Tjalling Hielkema
Leeuwarden
1:49:01
1:48:56
43
Acronius Hettinga
Deinum
1:49:05
1:48:48
44
Jeroen Zaagman
Drachten
1:49:10
1:48:55
45
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:49:18
1:49:05
46
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:49:31
1:49:20
47
Kees Oosterbaan
Leeuwarden
1:49:31
1:49:10
48
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:50:05
1:49:29
49
Dan Hughes
Leeuwarden
1:50:13
1:49:41
50
Geert Jan Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:47
51
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:54
52
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:49
53
Lammert de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:49
54
Paulus Dompeling
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:50
55
Wiebe Meilema
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:54
56
Henk Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:50:15
1:49:54
57
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:50:21
1:49:57
58
Fabian Schurink
Harlingen
1:50:40
1:50:21
59
Jildert Andringa
Oentsjerk
1:50:41
1:50:04
60
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:50:46
1:50:30
61
Tseard Wijma
Feanwalden
1:50:50
1:50:15
62
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:50:56
1:50:42
63
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:52:20
1:52:04
64
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:52:46
1:52:10
65
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:52:47
1:52:31
66
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
1:52:51
1:52:30
67
Jappie v/d Veer
Oudebildtzijl
1:53:27
1:52:57
68
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:53:37
1:53:23
69
Klaas vander Kooij
Damwald
1:53:58
1:53:43
70
Randall de Boer
Amersfoort
1:54:15
1:53:58
71
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
1:54:18
1:53:45
72
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
1:56:34
1:56:23
73
Bertus Nijholt
Goutum
1:56:59
1:56:26
74
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
1:57:32
1:56:57
75
Cor Viëtor
Gytsjerk
1:57:48
1:57:35
76
Bert van der Kooi
Zwolle
1:57:53
1:57:39
77
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
1:58:16
1:57:57
78
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
1:58:23
1:58:05
79
Eric pronk
Leeuwarden
1:58:23
1:58:05
80
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
1:58:33
1:58:16
81
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:58:52
1:58:42
82
Harrie Roossien
Leeuwarden
1:59:13
1:58:44
83
Sietze Bergsma
Heerenveen
1:59:13
1:58:41
84
Klaas Jasper
Berltsum
1:59:24
1:58:56
85
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:59:58
1:59:30
86
Durk Gros
Damwald
2:00:30
2:00:15
87
Mahamed Makhloufi
Leeuwarden
2:00:34
2:00:23
88
Jeroen Meiberg
Leeuwarden
2:01:31
2:01:08
89
Anco Buning
Goutum
2:01:32
2:01:08
90
Benne Vellema
Reitsum
2:01:59
2:01:25
91
Cor Kooistra
Leeuwarden
2:02:00
2:01:43
92
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
2:02:30
2:02:20
93
Andries Welles
Lippenhuizen
2:02:41
2:02:21
94
Sjouke Kuindersma
Heerenveen
2:02:50
2:02:41
95
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
2:02:58
2:02:27
96
Cor Pijlman
Leeuwarden
2:04:06
2:03:52
97
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
2:04:46
2:04:26
98
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
2:05:07
2:04:43
99
Damiano Ramalli
Leeuwarden
2:06:59
2:06:20
100
Henk de Groot
Burgum
2:07:06
2:06:31
101
Tjerk Duinstra
Driezum
2:07:16
2:06:51
102
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
2:07:23
2:06:59
103
Sible v.d. Meer
Wytgaard
2:07:28
2:06:57
104
Jan Hubers
Goutum
2:07:31
2:07:19
105
Freek van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
2:08:38
2:08:13
106
Jan Miedema
Boijl
2:09:00
2:08:50
107
Peter Faber
Workum
2:09:31
2:09:01
108
Louke Berretty
Wommels
2:09:43
2:09:12
109
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
2:09:55
2:09:46
110
Fred Teisman
Leeuwarden
2:10:08
2:09:41
111
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:11:05
2:10:35
112
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
2:12:51
2:12:14
113
Jelle Veenma
Mantgum
2:13:01
2:12:50
114
Patrick Vink
Wergea
2:13:08
2:12:29
115
Bauke de Jong
Goutum
2:13:50
2:13:16
116
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:14:42
2:14:31
117
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
2:15:16
2:14:52
118
Joop Stienstra
Slappeterp
2:15:46
2:15:29
119
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
2:16:20
2:15:43
120
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
2:16:23
2:15:46
121
Watze van der Meer
Leeuwarden
2:18:39
2:18:08
122
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
2:19:15
2:18:51
123
Herman Epema
Zwolle
2:29:18
2:28:38
Sponsor : Friesland Campina
Opmerkingen over de uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
06-04-2011 10:44