Uitslagenlijst Nomen race

Beekbergen - Zondag 10 april 2011

PREST, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
22:03
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
22:30
3
Miriam Gazzah
Apeldoorn
22:43
4
Sabine Rouw
Ugchelen
23:04
5
Ashley van de Leemkolk
Wenum Wiesel
23:23
6
Myrthe Schouten
Apeldoorn
23:39
7
Marjan Vermeer
Apeldoorn
23:46
8
Stephanie van de Burgt
Almere
24:01
9
Charlotte Hummel
Apeldoorn
24:20
10
Kirsten Scipio
Apeldoorn
25:23
11
Froukje de Wolde
Apeldoorn
26:18
12
Sylvia Derksen
Loenen Gld
26:35
13
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
26:40
14
Esther Hofman
Deventer
26:41
15
Mirjam Rondhuis
Apeldoorn
26:42
16
Miranda Durberg
Apeldoorn
26:46
17
Carina Evertse
Apeldoorn
27:09
18
Pauline Kats
Apeldoorn
27:18
19
Reinarda Meijerink
Apeldoorn
27:20
20
Pauline Stinga
Apeldoorn
27:33
21
Chanda van den Brink
Apeldoorn
27:44
22
Marlon Rouw
Ugchelen
27:45
23
Dianne van Vugt
Zutphen
27:57
24
Esther Derksen
Loenen Gld
28:05
25
Jennifer Demeijer-v.Dr
Emerich am Rhein Dui
28:20
26
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
28:21
27
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
28:21
28
Emma van Duijn
Apeldoorn
28:24
29
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
28:35
30
Iris Sieias
Apeldoorn
28:35
31
Hetty Kefting Olivier
Apeldoorn
28:39
32
Hanneke Hogenbirk
Epe
28:40
33
Mireille van 't Veld
Heerde
29:30
34
Gaby Faulhaber
Apeldoorn
29:31
35
Joyce Hendriks
Apeldoorn
29:38
36
Diandra Soebhag
Apeldoorn
29:44
37
Wilma van Dorth
Apeldoorn
29:52
38
Greetje Houwen
Lelystad
30:06
39
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
30:06
40
Priscilla van Hemel
Apeldoorn
30:13
41
Astrid Bos
Epe
30:47
42
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
31:05
43
Coone
Arnhem
31:24
44
Marieke Marsman
Apeldoorn
31:50
45
Lianne Nab
Apeldoorn
31:55
46
Emmy
Duiven
32:01
47
Marijke de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
32:15
48
Lia Suard
Apeldoorn
32:19
49
Deirdre Muizelaar
Apeldoorn
32:21
50
Lia Boerman
Apeldoorn
32:22
51
Michelle de Haan
Ugchelen
32:24
52
Karla Griede
Wenum Wiesel
32:35
53
Olinda Hofte
Borne
32:40
54
Lia Bos
Apeldoorn
32:45
55
Karin Bokhorst
Apeldoorn
32:46
56
Marieke Gorkink
Apeldoorn
32:47
57
Joosje den Hertog
Woudenberg
32:49
58
Ilse Scheidmann
Eerbeek
32:52
59
Susan Bonhof
Apeldoorn
32:59
60
Christine Hullegie
Epe
33:00
61
Elja van Gerven
Apeldoorn
33:01
62
Anita Luimes
Apeldoorn
33:06
63
Annet Hofman
Apeldoorn
33:07
64
Marloes Bodde
Arnhem
33:08
65
Yvette Smits
's-Gravenhage
33:14
66
Marieke Berger
Apeldoorn
33:15
67
Nienke van Schaik
Apeldoorn
33:17
68
Mieke Put
Apeldoorn
33:35
69
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
33:38
70
Vivian van der Veen
Zeist
33:38
71
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
33:50
72
Yvonne hartkamp
Apeldoorn
33:58
73
Xanthine Gerritse
Apeldoorn
34:11
74
Inge te Loo
Apeldoorn
34:44
75
Andrea Buitenhuis
Ugchelen
35:19
76
Esmiralda Vader
Apeldoorn
35:43
77
Marieke Hullegie
Epe
35:55
78
Sandra Weijers
Apeldoorn
37:02
79
Liesbeth Hammer
Apeldoorn
37:02
80
Lonneke Raterink
Apeldoorn
41:05
PREST, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Panjer
Apeldoorn
42:29
2
J. Jonker
Ugchelen
44:48
3
Sonja Vesseur
Apeldoorn
46:08
4
Marianne van der Veen
Apeldoorn
46:38
5
Evelien Keeskamp
Zwolle
48:52
6
Inge Gammauf
Apeldoorn
49:40
7
Anneke Prenger
Apeldoorn
49:58
8
Jolanda Schenk
Apeldoorn
50:13
9
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
50:25
10
Ursula Rabou
Apeldoorn
52:49
11
Marijke de Bruin
Nunspeet
53:44
12
Monique v.d. Bos
Apeldoorn
54:23
13
Tessa Kuipers
Epe
55:18
14
M. Verkruissen
Apeldoorn
56:40
15
Joke Rouw
Ugchelen
57:04
16
Francis Golden
Wassenaar
57:33
17
Marianka van Sint Anna
Apeldoorn
57:34
18
Marian Assink
Apeldoorn
58:15
19
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
58:27
20
Gerie vd Vlekkert
Apeldoorn
59:03
21
Mechtild Suerink
Apeldoorn
59:04
22
Regine Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
59:41
23
Wilma van Hunenstijn
Apeldoorn
1:00:09
24
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
1:00:42
25
Andrrea Middel
Woudenberg
1:00:54
26
Kitty Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
1:01:09
27
Marjolein Biesterbos
Apeldoorn
1:01:27
28
Karin Thonus
Apeldoorn
1:01:45
29
C. Lamberts-Weyn
Apeldoorn
1:02:08
30
Francis Jansen
Beekbergen
1:02:37
31
Karina Groen
Lelystad
1:02:54
32
Trees Stens
Apeldoorn
1:03:51
33
Mariet van der Zande
Apeldoorn
1:04:07
34
Marjolein Brandt-Ooste
Lelystad
1:04:09
35
Pauline de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:04:21
36
Annet Klessens
Apeldoorn
1:04:52
37
Corinne Cantar
Apeldoorn
1:05:18
38
Marlies Hendriks
Utrecht
1:07:08
39
Nienke Hulsman
Vilsteren
1:07:08
40
Anja Veldhuis - Kots
Apeldoorn
1:10:18
41
Marie-Louise Bemelmans
Apeldoorn
1:13:15
42
Engelien Paalman
Apeldoorn
1:13:34
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2011 14:54