Uitslagenlijst Bergrace by Night

Arnhem - Vrijdag 15 april 2011

V-15, MEISJES IRUN2BF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorien Konig
Wageningen
26:55
26:55
2
Emma Wes
Ede
27:12
27:08
3
Fe van Leusden
Ede
27:39
27:34
4
Anouk Schwalbach
Ede
29:34
29:30
5
Pauline Bugter
Ede
31:03
30:58
6
Alexandra Hage
Ede
31:04
31:00
7
Laura vd Hee
Ede
31:13
31:04
8
Lisa Kuin
Ede
31:26
31:24
9
Fenna Muller
Ede
31:48
31:44
10
Lotte Moormans
Ede
31:53
31:46
11
Charlotte de Feiter
Ede
32:01
31:43
12
H Diepeveen
Ede
32:19
31:59
13
Imre Zwijnen
Ede
32:26
32:18
14
Roos Slagter
Ede
32:27
32:20
15
Melody Taal
Ede
32:32
32:28
16
Annelieke Kropman
Ede
32:55
32:46
17
Julliette Kuiper
Ede
33:05
33:02
18
Charissa Bos
Ede
33:21
33:12
19
Mijke Lammertsma
Ede
33:23
33:15
20
Hilde Jansen
Ede
33:48
33:20
21
Swaen Viddeleer
Ede
34:48
34:28
22
Anne Visser
Ede
34:50
34:42
23
Lianne van Leeuwen
Ede
35:58
35:42
24
Emily van der Spoel
Ede
36:08
35:50
25
Sharona Hartgers
Ede
36:16
36:09
26
Marieke Bruijs
Ede
36:18
35:57
27
Kim Stegeman
Ede
36:19
35:50
28
Laura van der Zee
Ede
36:29
36:13
29
Merwe Ozcan
Ede Gld
36:30
36:29
30
Kimberly van Ruler
Ede Gld
36:35
36:31
31
Vera van den Brink
Ede
37:12
36:58
32
Myrthe Suurd
Ede
37:13
36:58
33
Merel Klok
Ede
37:26
37:03
34
Esther Gerrits
Ede
37:27
37:03
35
Dima Al Hedni
Ede
37:34
37:13
36
Zoe van de Ruit
Ede
37:35
37:13
37
Yo-lin vd Veen
Ede
37:42
37:33
38
Emma Heiligemberg
Ede
38:08
37:59
39
Josephine van de Weter
Ede
38:16
37:47
40
Melissa Blankespoor
Ede
38:16
37:55
41
Amber van Dijk
Ede
38:17
38:09
42
Cécile Spanjer
Ede
38:18
38:09
43
Janou Laan
Ede Gld
38:40
38:16
44
Estelle Kurris
Ede
39:02
38:42
45
Esther Wijnberg
Ede
39:16
38:55
46
Gianna Lupo
Ede
39:28
39:06
47
Ingrid Meijer
Ede
39:30
39:11
48
Esmée Mol
Ede
39:44
39:23
49
Michelle Scheffers
Ede
40:17
40:08
50
Kiesha David
Ede
40:20
39:51
51
Betul Karpuz
Ede Gld
40:23
40:21
52
Anne Kouyzer
Ede
40:44
40:21
53
Ilse van der Pols
Ede
40:44
40:38
54
Valerie de Heus
Ede
41:17
41:11
55
Rosa van den Brink
Ede
41:17
41:10
56
Sindy van Hunen
Ede
41:51
41:29
57
Kimberly Eimers
Ede
41:57
41:34
58
Kirsten Schrauwen
Ede
42:26
41:52
59
Maartje Swartjes
Ede
42:37
42:01
60
Misty van der Aa
Ede
42:45
42:23
61
Ashley Osayande
Ede
42:49
42:26
62
Lobke Wierenga
Ede
42:55
42:28
63
Nina Wesphal
Ede Gld
44:04
44:00
64
Leandra van der Tas
Ede
44:08
43:49
65
Marit ten Holder
Ede
44:27
43:53
66
Anika Bloem
Ede
44:28
44:09
67
Neslihan Kandemir
Ede Gld
44:41
44:37
68
Rania Shekhani
Ede
44:47
44:42
69
Ilham Dallali
Ede Gld
44:47
44:43
70
Eline van Oeveren
Ede
45:09
44:47
71
Minouche Jansen
Renswoude
46:11
46:00
72
Marloes Boeters
Rhenen
46:11
46:01
73
Annemarie van den Berg
Ede
46:27
46:14
74
Isabel de Leeuw
Ede
46:27
46:14
75
Charissa Feenstra
Ede Gld
46:33
46:27
76
Laura ten Holte
Ede
46:54
46:25
77
Kieu Huynh
Ede
47:13
46:40
78
Eva Rozeboom
Ede
47:27
46:55
79
Yvette Albers
Ede
47:28
47:20
80
Brenda Versteeg
Ede
47:28
46:58
81
Maureen van den Brink
Ede
49:02
48:33
82
Derya Bektas
Ede
49:03
48:32
83
Dayenne van Holland
Ede
49:51
49:31
84
Susanna Spruit
Ede
49:56
49:37
85
Romy van Weiden
Ede
49:58
49:26
86
Soraya Kosman
Ede
50:41
50:25
87
Mariska Korevaar
Ede
50:41
50:25
88
Alyssa Kleering van Be
Ede
50:41
50:25
M-15, JONGENS IRUN2BF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ismael
Ede Gld
22:37
22:37
2
Barend Schuurman
Ede Gld
23:34
23:32
3
Danny Sprik
Ede
23:53
23:51
4
Stefan vd Berg
Ede
23:54
23:51
5
Jan de Leeuw
Ede
23:55
23:54
6
Michiel Hessels
Ede Gld
24:10
24:06
7
Ruben Florijn
Ede
24:23
24:19
8
Wouter de Ronde
Ede
24:44
24:42
9
Felipe Kleis
Ede Gld
24:47
24:46
10
Armin Harms
Ede
24:55
24:52
11
Daan Stortelder
Ede
24:56
24:51
12
Martin Kroesbergen
Ede
25:04
25:01
13
Ilias Bouali
Ede
25:21
25:20
14
Onno den Hoed
Ede
25:27
25:24
15
Bart vd Berg
Ede
25:39
25:37
16
Joost vd Akker
Ede
25:49
25:42
17
Wouter Dobbenberg
Ede
25:57
25:51
18
Rick Kappen
Ede
25:58
25:53
19
Niels Homburg
Ede
26:03
25:58
20
Job Baan
Ede
26:18
26:10
21
Pete Brandjes
Ede
26:26
26:18
22
Rens Oliemans
Ede
26:28
26:24
23
Tom van Sonsbeek
Ede
26:47
26:43
24
Bram de Bruin
Ede
26:51
26:46
25
Nikos Apostolakis
Ede
26:55
26:54
26
Jimna Bremer
Ede
27:02
27:00
27
Daan Frijlink
Ede
27:07
26:48
28
Fahim Malekzai
Ede
27:14
27:13
29
Daan de Rooij
Ede
27:15
27:13
30
Fezullah
Ede Gld
27:51
27:50
31
Milko van Golberdinge
Ede
27:58
27:54
32
Ahmed
Ede Gld
28:04
28:03
33
Troy Bowen
Ede
28:08
28:02
34
David Nienhuis
Ede
28:09
27:57
35
Jurgen vd Rijst
Ede
28:11
28:01
36
Jarno Bonnecroy
Ede
28:25
28:19
37
Stefan Becx
Ede
29:04
28:59
38
Baham
Ede Gld
29:09
29:08
39
Tammo vd Laan
Ede
29:22
29:16
40
Gregor Krabbenberg
Ede
29:50
29:46
41
Arnoud Smits
Ede
29:55
29:50
42
Abdellilah
Ede Gld
29:56
29:56
43
Wisse Oude Lansink
Ede
30:00
29:48
44
Thijs Cornel
Ede
30:01
29:48
45
Arthur Janssen
Ede
30:23
29:59
46
Cisko Loos
Ede
30:23
29:59
47
Brend Veenendaal
Ede
30:26
30:18
48
Rick Schreuder
Ede Gld
30:30
30:29
49
Kenzo Leverink
Ede
30:32
30:20
50
Emil Rigg
Ede
30:32
30:13
51
Wouter Elzenaar
Ede
30:38
30:31
52
Ronald Boon
Ede
30:44
30:22
53
Rutger Otto
Ede
30:46
30:38
54
Jesse Buddingh
Ede
30:54
30:41
55
Tobias Laurens
Ede
31:01
30:53
56
Jan-Willem Donderwinke
Ede
31:04
30:48
57
Sander van Guilik
Ede
31:08
30:52
58
Matthijs Slijper
Ede
31:10
31:00
59
Henk Warris
Ede
31:22
31:19
60
Luca Ignozza
Ede Gld
31:25
30:39
61
Melle Smit
Ede
31:25
31:20
62
Mika van Dam
Ede
31:34
31:23
63
Thomas Bunt
Ede
31:39
31:16
64
Omar Noval
Ede Gld
31:40
31:32
65
Matthijs Pol
Ede
31:46
31:07
66
Michel Hol
Ede Gld
31:46
31:38
67
Erik Kriebel
Ede
31:48
31:09
68
Corné Daalmeijer
Ede
31:59
31:54
69
Ruben Knopperts
Ede
32:05
31:36
70
Yannick Wijgman
Ede
32:08
31:57
71
Mazine
Ede Gld
32:10
32:09
72
Wouter Koppejan
Ede
32:12
32:07
73
Michiel van Zalinge
Ede
32:24
32:19
74
Martijn Ruijterkamp
Ede
32:35
32:31
75
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Ede
32:39
32:24
76
Nils van der Wildt
Ede
33:03
32:57
77
Colin Wight
Ede
33:08
32:49
78
Nino
Ede Gld
33:20
33:18
79
Siebe Lemmers
Ede
33:33
33:30
80
Maarten Degenhart
Ede
33:45
33:26
81
Hayo Bos
Ede
33:45
33:29
82
Timo van Milligen
Ede
33:47
33:33
83
Joost Bos
Ede
34:01
33:43
84
Bas Lansbergen
Ede
34:25
34:10
85
Mike van Harskamp
Ede
34:30
34:18
86
Melle Schrauwen
Ede
34:34
34:17
87
Finn de Jong
Ede
34:39
34:17
88
Michael Heikamp
Ede
34:46
34:24
89
Daniel Loeve
Ede
34:59
34:50
90
Daan Aalbers
Ede
35:00
34:52
91
Jordi van Hardeveld
Ede
35:01
34:46
92
Mark Kriebel
Ede
35:04
34:55
93
Sven van der Hee
Ede
35:11
34:53
94
Peter
Ede Gld
35:25
35:16
95
Govert Sibbel
Ede
35:30
35:13
96
Sander van Reemst
Ede
35:33
35:28
97
Timen van der Veen
Ede
36:13
35:53
98
Claudio van Velzen
Ede
36:14
35:58
99
Bryan van Orden
Ede
36:26
36:06
100
Steven Jonker
Ede
36:47
36:27
101
Dennis
Ede Gld
36:49
36:41
102
Jelle Oosterveld
Ede
36:54
36:38
103
Bart Sol
Ede
36:59
36:34
104
Tim Mennen
Ede
37:09
37:00
105
Bram van Vliet
Ede
37:10
37:01
106
Kristian Bos
Ede
37:12
37:03
107
Imadaddin Benahmed
Ede Gld
37:13
36:20
108
Dennis Veer
Ede
37:15
37:09
109
Iliass Sinouh
Ede
38:24
37:44
110
Samir Dallali
Ede
40:22
39:59
111
Niels Bruil
Ede
40:56
40:49
112
Tim Baggermans
Ede
41:24
41:09
113
Peter Toonstra
Ede
41:41
41:34
114
Bas van Kooten
Ede
41:43
41:35
115
Steven Franse
Ede
41:46
41:40
116
Ferdi Ficke
Ede
41:47
41:36
117
Joost van Gelder
Ede
42:09
41:56
118
Kay de Kok
Ede
42:30
42:24
119
Tom Schipper
Ede
44:20
44:08
120
Jarell Tetelepta
Ede
44:21
44:08
121
Colin van Veelen
Ede
48:29
48:08
122
Luuk van de Biezen
Ede Gld
51:42
51:33
123
Ibrahim Koc
Ede
51:43
51:30
124
Yael Bakker
Ede
53:38
53:13
V-19, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giselle Slotboom
De Spartaan
22:25
22:25
2
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
22:38
22:37
3
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
25:03
25:02
4
Josje van Wamel
Veenendaal
25:06
25:05
5
Iris Dijkstra
Duiven
25:50
25:48
6
Rianne Hamelink
Veenendaal
25:52
25:50
7
Renske ter Horst
Wageningen
26:21
26:19
8
Andra Saers
Zeist
26:45
26:41
9
Demi van Maanen
Veenendaal
27:39
27:37
10
Sigrid van Holland
VAV
27:56
27:53
11
Daniek Kapteyn
Wageningen
28:10
27:58
12
Hilde Stuurman
Wageningen
28:48
28:45
13
Elsa van Evert
Wageningen
29:30
29:25
14
Jonna van den Berg
Fit
29:53
29:51
15
Jessica Lokhorst
Wageningen
30:46
30:34
16
Fenna Heynen
Didam
31:10
31:07
17
Lena Ettema
Wageningen
31:53
31:45
18
Carlijn Hogeboom
Duiven
32:02
31:59
19
Marloes Kieft
Ede
32:56
32:51
20
Natasha Bouvrie
Ede
32:58
32:52
21
Demi Stekelenbrug
Ede
32:59
32:42
22
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
33:06
32:38
23
Eva van den Berg
Fit
33:20
33:16
24
Anneke van den Dam
Ede
33:41
33:16
25
Mandy vd Broecke
Ede Gld
33:45
33:19
26
Amber de Heer
Veenendaal
33:45
33:43
27
Eva Bakker
Renkum
33:57
33:31
28
Iris Morren
Otterlo
34:13
34:07
29
Ellemarijn de Geit
Bennekom
34:14
34:07
30
Aster Bruning
Wijchen
34:26
34:17
31
Nora Bruning
Wijchen
34:57
34:48
32
Amy van Beek
Veenendaal
35:10
35:09
33
Pauline Kurris
Ede Gld
35:55
35:35
34
Roelie Bakker
Ede
35:59
35:35
35
Anne Van Ekris
Ede
36:28
36:04
36
Kirsten van den Ing
Oss
36:43
36:25
37
Carmel de Nies
Oss
36:44
36:25
38
Vera Buijs
Wageningen
37:32
37:05
39
Charlotte Bos
Ede
37:32
37:30
40
Jorinde van Meggelen
Ede
37:33
37:01
41
Laura Zantman
Wageningen
37:34
37:07
42
Lisa Colenbrander
Renkum
38:01
37:49
43
Jirinne da costa S
Ede
38:29
38:00
44
Marieke Hofman
Ede
38:40
38:10
45
Gerke Hoekstra
Veenendaal
38:46
38:35
46
Anne van der Wulp
Veenendaal
38:46
38:35
47
Isabel Slurink
Wageningen
39:05
38:58
48
Saskia Leferink
Ede Gld
39:47
39:35
49
Suzanne van den Brink
Ede
39:49
39:25
50
Shylina Spies
Ede
39:50
39:26
51
Lotte Oosterhek
Ede Gld
39:58
39:47
52
Melissa van Engelenha
Ede
40:45
40:22
53
Roos Weggemans
Duiven
40:48
40:27
54
Eva Kors
Ede
41:04
40:56
55
Mette van Hoffen
Veenendaal
41:12
41:10
56
Petrouschka van IJzend
Ede
41:39
41:07
57
Mathilde van Meggelen
Ede
41:39
41:08
58
Chermaine Bettonville
Ede
41:50
41:18
59
Romy van Rooijer
Ede
42:00
41:31
60
Stella de Zeeuw
Ede
42:00
41:30
61
Angela van Zanten
Veenendaal
42:58
42:07
62
Lois Kraaikamp
Bennekom
43:29
42:53
63
Sanne Jansen
Ede
44:07
43:48
64
Jodie Mol
Ede Gld
46:25
46:05
65
Sandra Roest
Veenendaal
51:55
51:49
66
Demi Drost
Elst Ut
51:55
51:50
67
Sterre van Wingerden
Maarn
53:03
52:30
V-20, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Spraakman
Rotterdam Atletiek
24:20
24:19
2
Lisanne Slotboom
Sassenheim
25:39
25:38
3
Rinske Wolters
ABT bv
28:52
28:38
4
Anita Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
29:00
28:57
5
Tessa van Heumen
Utrecht
30:56
29:30
6
Danjella Nanninga
Wageningen
32:00
31:47
7
Sofie Clemens
Arnhem
33:31
33:04
8
Kim Preijde
Amersfoort
34:40
34:05
9
Inge van Dongen
Leiden
34:53
34:36
10
Nikki Aalberts
Arnhem
34:54
34:40
11
Judith Klievink
Wageningen
35:22
35:17
12
Kim Winkel
Rhenen
36:48
36:26
13
Chantal Vrieze
Wekerom
37:46
37:12
14
Helga Jansen
Veenendaal
39:27
38:56
15
Tania Timmer
Wageningen
39:38
39:20
16
Nadia Vendrig
Wageningen
41:44
41:25
17
Renate Beekelaar
Veenendaal
42:25
42:00
18
Alicia van de Velde
Veenendaal
42:25
42:00
V-25, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
Prins Hendrik
22:42
22:41
2
Sanne Jacobs
Amsterdam
24:32
24:30
3
Corinne Koot
Wageningen
28:25
28:20
4
Marlis Schuring
Ede
31:03
30:53
5
Lisa Verberne
Wageningen
32:06
31:59
6
Irene Degen
Nijmegen
32:25
31:57
7
Else Joosten
Nijmegen
32:41
32:21
8
Davinja Staphorst
Amsterdam
32:47
32:29
9
Marika Björklund
Wageningen
33:24
33:18
10
Anouk Rook
Apeldoorn
33:29
33:24
11
Iwanka Vaneman
Wageningen
33:43
33:10
12
Cathelijne Melissen
Wageningen
34:45
34:20
13
Nienke Woudstra
Amersfoort
35:46
35:34
14
Nienke Schuppers
Enschede
36:09
35:56
15
Joanneke Overmans
Arnhem
36:10
36:08
16
Martine van Gool
Wageningen
36:40
36:23
17
Merel Oosterveer
Utrecht
36:44
36:17
18
Maike Kersten
Climax
37:03
36:48
19
Marloes Stotteler
Climax
37:03
36:48
20
Gabriëlle Rossing
Wageningen
37:26
37:01
21
Debbie Vrieze
Rhenen
37:46
37:11
22
Inge Scholten
Ciko '66
37:56
37:51
23
Wena de Fauw
Wageningen
38:00
37:49
24
Annelein Huisman
Arnhem
38:05
37:41
25
Annelies vd Ploeg
Wageningen
38:16
37:59
26
Leontien Burggraaf
Woerden
38:58
38:52
27
Petra Wulff
Veenendaal
39:50
39:27
28
Mirjam de Jong
Veenendaal
40:24
39:54
29
Angelic Jansen
Veenendaal
40:42
40:11
30
Marieke Erdbrink
Veenendaal
41:00
40:38
31
Prisca Koolen
Arnhem
42:54
42:46
32
Thirza Teunissen
Wageningen
43:22
43:00
33
Angela Pompen
Kerkdriel
43:29
43:18
34
Annemieke Pustjens
Wageningen
46:11
45:53
V-30, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Struijk
Maarssen
31:56
31:53
2
Joanne Vlaanderen
Delft
32:14
32:05
3
Jodie Staphorst
Wageningen
32:47
32:30
4
Loes Broods
Arnhem
32:50
32:29
5
Mariela Serrano
Arnhem
33:40
33:14
6
Anke Zegers
Arnhem
35:36
35:09
7
Marjan Karsijns
Arnhem
35:38
35:24
8
Nathalie Bouman
Arnhem
35:46
35:35
9
Mascha Rutten
Arnhem
36:14
35:54
10
Bianca Heimel
Veenendaal
36:18
36:01
11
Olga Stoverink
Beltrum
36:50
36:44
12
Jennie Hendriksen
Heteren
36:50
36:17
13
Dily Angelino
Zevenaar
37:05
36:42
14
Norma van Burgsteden
Ede Gld
37:12
37:02
15
Rochelle van der Mijl
Gelre
37:34
37:06
16
Patricia van de Lelie
ABT bv
38:01
37:46
17
Karin Nillessen
Nijmegen
38:14
38:02
18
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
38:38
38:34
19
Linne Jansz
Arnhem
38:42
38:11
20
Danielle Douque-Burggr
Woerden
38:56
38:50
21
Mirella Koopman
Wageningen
40:25
40:07
22
Tina Beem
Wageningen
40:40
40:25
23
Petra Selsig
Barendrecht
41:18
40:45
V-35, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlon Derksen
Arnhem
27:18
27:05
2
Jacky Zegers
Arnhem
29:16
28:50
3
Krista Post
Dieren
30:11
30:01
4
Lisette Jacobs
Arnhem
30:28
30:02
5
Esther Roosenboom
Renkum
30:34
30:33
6
Esther Derksen
Dieren
31:08
30:57
7
Cindy Lenssen
Arnhem
31:45
31:19
8
Mascha van Noort
Tiel
32:13
32:05
9
Miranda Bas
Ede Gld
32:34
32:12
10
Caroline Krijnen
Zetten
33:05
33:02
11
Sandrijn Price
Ede Gld
33:13
32:45
12
Caroline Kerkvliet
Tiel
33:26
33:18
13
Carmen Nieuwenhuis
Gendringen
34:22
34:18
14
Eugenie Hofstad
Doesburg
34:24
34:14
15
Sonja Schoeman
Veenendaal
36:18
36:01
16
Chantal Bosman
Dutch Runners Basic
36:20
35:52
17
Elaine IJssel de Schep
Ede Gld
36:53
36:21
18
Denise van der Lem
Velp Gld
36:55
36:44
19
Angela Pruijssers
IJsselstein Ut
36:56
36:39
20
Melanie d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
37:04
36:31
21
Marloes van der Kolk
Ede Gld
37:04
36:58
22
Marjan van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:11
37:10
23
Suzan van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
37:11
37:09
24
Peggy Jansen
Arnhem
37:24
36:56
25
Coosje Vink
Leusden
37:57
37:21
26
Anja van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
39:27
38:55
27
Isabelle Voerman
Spankeren
39:43
39:23
28
Esther van Manen
Veenendaal
39:49
39:27
29
Bianca Mars
Ede Gld
40:09
39:54
30
Miriam Brenner
Ede Gld
40:40
40:25
31
Margriet Schuringa
Amersfoort
40:44
40:08
32
Marina van Houte
Leusden
40:45
40:11
33
Ingrid Hulsebos
VAV
42:09
42:06
34
Erica de Haas
Arnhem
43:21
42:47
35
Lonneke Oordt
Leusden
43:27
42:52
V-40, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
24:56
24:55
2
Carola Bremer
Arnhem
28:46
28:19
3
Jacquelien Woertman
Runners Vorden
29:56
29:53
4
Miranda Peters
Tiel
30:33
30:29
5
Martine Baar
Arnhem
31:35
31:16
6
Monique Morel
Arnhem
33:08
33:06
7
Eef van Druyten
Arnhem
33:41
33:36
8
Herma van Geresteijn
Arnhem
34:03
33:58
9
Marjo de Heer
Veenendaal
34:12
34:09
10
Diane Kas
Barneveld
34:13
34:04
11
Machteld Molkenboer
Elst Ut
34:28
34:25
12
Hanna Brunekreeft
Elst Ut
34:28
34:25
13
Poejee Versluis-Chiu
Ede Gld
34:37
34:16
14
Sonja Pot-Hoekstra
IJsselstein Ut
34:53
34:37
15
Alma Frederiks
Ellecom
35:13
34:45
16
Caroline Sluyters
Arnhem
35:15
35:10
17
Hermien van de Bunt
Eerbeek
35:41
35:23
18
Gerda Hagens
Brummen
35:42
35:24
19
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
36:17
35:43
20
Joyce Rijken
Ede Gld
36:50
36:16
21
Annemiek Bruininge
Velp Gld
36:57
36:44
22
Marlise Jansen
Velp Gld
36:57
36:44
23
Jolanda Zeggelaar
Ede Gld
37:16
37:06
24
Miriam Sonneveld
Arnhem
37:53
37:36
25
Marlon Bosch den Houti
Climax
38:15
38:10
26
Marieke Bremer
Climax
38:15
38:10
27
Tineke Kraaijeveld-Kno
Barneveld
38:27
38:20
28
Margreet Stammes-Dijks
Barneveld
38:28
38:21
29
Nathalie Bosman
Malden
38:35
38:01
30
Dorien Alberts
VAV
39:25
39:14
31
Gwendolyn Blok
's-Gravenhage
39:47
39:19
32
Nicole Urannie
Ede Gld
40:09
39:53
33
Ellen Scheffers
Ede Gld
40:18
40:08
34
Angeline van Straten
Ede Gld
40:32
40:19
35
Jacqueline Houthuyzen
Gelre
41:38
41:07
36
Lizzy Latumahina
Ede Gld
41:48
41:33
37
Maaike Kraaikamp
Bennekom
43:29
42:53
38
Angela van den Berg
Woudenberg
46:09
45:51
V-45, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa Kleinegris-Slo
Dutch Runners Gold
28:07
28:05
2
Marian van Maanen
Veenendaal
29:06
29:03
3
Marjon Paree
Arnhem
31:22
31:03
4
Annemarie Kadijk
Fit
31:32
31:28
5
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
31:42
31:22
6
Sylvia Birnie
Baarn
32:16
32:03
7
Marijike Steenbergen
Lunteren
32:39
32:26
8
Judith Klostermann
Climax
33:17
33:05
9
Karin van den Ham
Arnhem
33:35
33:31
10
Wilma Willemsen
Renkum
33:36
33:31
11
Jacqueline Baar
Ciko '66
33:50
33:19
12
Yvonne Martens
Renkum
33:55
33:52
13
Mirjam Wijgman
Lunteren
36:05
35:51
14
Petra Pijnappel
Doorwerth
36:23
36:06
15
Petra Jansen-van Dis
Doorwerth
36:50
36:34
16
Marianne Vos
IJsselstein Ut
36:54
36:37
17
Korrie Middelkoop
Ede Gld
37:29
36:56
18
Margot de Valk
Oosterbeek
37:38
37:21
19
Miranda Aben
Zeist
38:02
37:26
20
Ellen Broeder
Oosterbeek
38:29
38:13
21
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
38:34
38:16
22
Leonie Buter
Ede Gld
38:35
38:13
23
Lies Bruens
's-Gravenhage
38:35
38:08
24
Margriet Gritter
Ede Gld
38:47
38:13
25
Anna Edelaar
AV Wijchen
39:14
39:02
26
Karma Boers van Liempt
Vleuten
39:39
39:26
27
Bea Waterborg
Spankeren
39:43
39:23
28
Els van Houten
Baarn
40:24
40:06
29
Monique van den Goorbe
Dronten
40:45
40:22
30
Ursula Willems
Dronten
40:45
40:22
31
Birgit Ensing
Maarssen
40:45
40:31
32
Wietske de Vries
Gelre
41:27
40:56
33
Hanneke Hoed-Mulder
Gelre
41:38
41:06
34
Mirjam Visser
Ede
41:49
41:40
35
Yvonne Willems
Amsterdam
45:42
45:21
36
Tonny Knaape
Ede Gld
47:28
46:58
V-50, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Middelveld
Veenendaal
27:41
27:39
2
Antoinette Baalman
Ede
29:10
29:07
3
Gerdy Kalter
Arnhem
33:10
32:59
4
Liesbeth Havinga
Arnhem
36:09
35:57
5
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
37:55
37:23
6
Dini Maas
Duiven
39:34
39:25
7
Laura Bakker
Duiven
40:35
40:25
8
Betty Erdbrink
Veenendaal
41:00
40:38
9
Ingrid Hoomoedt
De Bilt
46:08
45:51
10
Anne marie Lorsheijd
Spark
51:36
51:02
11
Lia Verhulp
Spijkenisse
51:37
51:05
V-55, VROUWEN 5.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
36:18
36:08
2
Martine Kuhne
Oosterbeek
38:28
38:12
3
Monique van Schip
Arnhem
38:49
38:18
M-19, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
19:06
19:04
2
Bart Konig
Wageningen
21:43
21:41
3
Thijs Schrama
Wageningen
23:13
23:12
4
Pelle Hoek
Wageningen
23:14
23:12
5
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
23:22
23:20
6
Tijn Witteveen
Ede
23:31
23:24
7
Rutger Meijers
Wageningen
23:38
23:37
8
Ernst Raanhuis
Arnhem
24:02
23:55
9
Jack van de Biezen
Ede
24:33
24:21
10
Mark Fluit
Ede
24:57
24:48
11
Maarten Laport
Arnhem
25:23
25:11
12
Gijs Lysen
Bennekom
25:49
25:47
13
Rico den Ouden
Leusden
25:58
25:25
14
Thomas van Wamel
Veenendaal
26:19
26:19
15
Jasper Derriks
Ede Gld
26:54
26:51
16
Michael Niemants
Ede
27:02
26:55
17
Remco Derks
Wageningen
27:04
26:59
18
Martijn van Laar
Wageningen
27:05
27:00
19
Michaël Huis in 't Vel
Ede Gld
27:27
26:53
20
Gijs de Groot
Ede Gld
28:05
27:55
21
Vincent Marns
Ede
28:44
28:40
22
Roy Span
Ede
29:02
28:59
23
Mathijs Keverkamp
Ede
29:03
28:59
24
Bjorn Mol
Ede
29:03
28:35
25
Peter Sluisman
Ede
29:44
29:24
26
Youssef el Hammouchi
Ede
29:46
29:45
27
Robin Pijnappel
Heveadorp
29:49
29:34
28
Joeri Missler
Ede
29:53
29:41
29
Philippe Pourquie
Ede Gld
30:07
29:44
30
Maarten Buijs
Ede
30:34
30:23
31
Thom Jonkman
Ede
30:45
30:34
32
Dave van den Ham
Ede
30:46
30:23
33
Joris Wiegman
Ede
30:57
30:46
34
Bas van Jonkkayren
Ede
31:00
30:50
35
Kevin Spruyt
Ede
31:09
31:09
36
Tijn Gorissen
Ede
31:37
31:22
37
Maurits Knopperts
Ede
31:44
31:28
38
William Steenbergen
Lunteren
31:44
31:34
39
Laurens Buijs
Ede
31:48
31:29
40
Daan Soetendaal
Ede Gld
31:49
31:19
41
Junior van der Kolk
Ede Gld
31:59
31:31
42
Casper Plate
Ede
32:17
32:02
43
Albin Gurariu
Ede
32:40
32:21
44
Niek Tuit
Ede
32:40
32:24
45
Geert Kuit
Harskamp
32:43
32:30
46
Stijn Taverne
Amerongen
33:11
32:54
47
Yoram Janssen
Arnhem
33:15
33:04
48
Daniel Versluis
Ede Gld
34:34
34:13
49
Boyd Bas
Ede Gld
34:34
34:11
50
Martijn van der Rijst
Ede Gld
34:35
34:12
51
Marc de Boer
Ede Gld
35:07
34:43
52
Levi Bravenboer
Ede Gld
35:09
34:41
53
Dennis Borghat
Ede
35:11
34:52
54
Michiel Visser
Veenendaal
35:24
34:57
55
Pieter Hoekstra
Ede Gld
36:27
36:01
56
Rinze Kamminga
Ede Gld
36:29
36:02
57
Bjorn Pruijsers
Lochem
36:39
36:06
58
Mike Jonkers
Ede
36:52
36:47
59
Sander Boekhorn
Ede
37:19
37:07
60
Zakaria Alaou
Ede
37:51
37:11
61
Sloerd Wytzes
Ede Gld
37:58
37:33
62
Ruben Janssen
Wageningen
38:08
37:43
63
Milo Kronenburg
Ede Gld
39:12
39:01
64
Remco Gmelig
Ede
39:29
39:04
65
Bjorn Jansen
Arnhem
40:39
40:12
66
Jibrill van den Broek
Ede
46:10
45:58
67
Gorgio Udenhout
Ede
51:06
50:43
M-20, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven vd Vliet
Almere
19:00
18:59
2
Laurens van Outheusden
VAV
22:05
22:04
3
Jasper Meeuwis
Amersfoort
28:07
27:51
4
Freek van Eck
Amersfoort
32:39
32:24
M-25, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Jochemus
Amsterdam
21:39
21:37
2
Danny Huisman
Tilburg Road Runners
23:48
23:46
3
Jan-Peter Boer
Rotterdam
25:06
25:04
4
Pascal Dimmendaal
Renkum
26:57
26:34
5
Nicolaas Bout
Wageningen
27:20
27:12
6
Twan Brinkhof
Amsterdam
27:47
27:18
7
Martijn van Staveren
Wageningen
28:23
27:53
8
Jan Nuyt
Rhenen
28:50
28:48
9
Rick vd Horst
Utrecht
29:01
28:40
10
Thorben Kaldenberg
Amersfoort
29:37
29:21
11
Erwin Nijsingh
Arnhem
30:10
29:41
12
Maarten Massink
Arnhem
32:24
31:47
13
Sander Boer
Den Dolder
32:40
32:38
14
Sander Freund
Nijmegen
32:50
32:22
15
Yordy Welling
Arnhem
32:50
32:22
16
Joost van Deelen
Arnhem
33:07
32:31
17
Martin van der Zande
Wekerom
33:08
32:50
18
Thijs Bergsma
Wageningen
33:14
32:44
19
Tim Rooding
Arnhem
34:15
34:04
20
John_Paul van den Ham
Wageningen
38:52
38:22
M-30, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
19:13
19:12
2
Michiel Startman
Duiven
23:19
23:07
3
Jan-Jaap van der Poel
Ede
25:24
25:03
4
Gijs Koning
Arnhem
26:20
26:10
5
Mark van der Horst
Arnhem
26:58
26:37
6
Roland Otters
Bemmel
30:54
30:43
7
Dennis Nijssen
Arnhem
32:34
32:30
8
Jacco Muller
Arnhem
32:34
32:30
9
Rene Arendsen
Arnhem
32:40
32:08
10
Tom
Rilland
33:06
32:49
11
Jeroen Wennekers
Elst Gld
33:54
33:29
12
Marco Smeenk
Arnhem
35:27
35:09
13
Erik Hulsebos
Arnhem
41:11
40:41
M-35, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Onno Wennekes
ABT bv
26:46
26:35
2
Rob van der Vlies
Arnhem
27:53
27:42
3
Wim Hendriks
Nijmegen
28:09
28:00
4
Alex van Luipen
Zevenaar
28:52
28:38
5
Eelco Blanksma
Arnhem
29:50
29:36
6
Gerrie Elfrink
Arnhem
30:04
29:46
7
Christophe Schapdryver
Gilze
30:46
29:13
8
Ralf Simons
Arnhem
31:12
30:50
9
Alex Sonneveld
Velp Gld
32:33
32:21
10
Frans Jacobs
Veenendaal
32:38
32:25
11
Gerard van den Houten
Achterveld
32:49
32:28
12
Niels Honig
Ede Gld
32:54
32:21
13
Jacco van Houwelingen
Kesteren
33:07
32:51
14
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
36:06
34:32
15
Haaino Beljaars
Wageningen
53:03
52:30
M-40, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby van Caulil
Nijmegen
19:46
19:46
2
Erwin Heister
ABT bv
22:17
22:16
3
Rodger Hulsebos
VAV
23:14
23:12
4
Martijn Wesselinh
Doesburg
23:49
23:46
5
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
24:01
24:00
6
John Palm
Rheden
25:29
25:17
7
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
25:39
25:32
8
Idris Machouri
Elst Gld
26:35
26:26
9
André Bosveld
Velp Gld
27:06
26:53
10
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
27:08
26:45
11
Eduard van Soest
Veenendaal
29:26
29:08
12
Robert van As
Ede Gld
29:44
29:30
13
Rene Roseboom
Ede Gld
29:46
29:29
14
Sven Josephia
Ede
30:11
29:51
15
Tom Berendsen
Ede
30:56
30:32
16
Pim Raatgever
Ede
31:11
31:00
17
Edwin Gorissen
Ede Gld
31:14
30:48
18
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
32:00
31:31
19
Marcel Bootsma
Deventer
32:07
31:40
20
Henk Jan Tempelaar
's-Gravenhage
32:39
32:29
21
Jasper Bal
Heteren
33:12
32:41
22
Willem van der Rijst
Ede Gld
33:13
32:48
23
Marco Lippmann
Arnhem
33:23
32:46
24
Jan Schadenberg
Veenendaal
33:31
33:14
25
Jan Verwoerd
Zetten
33:41
33:24
26
Hilko Folkeringa
Arnhem
33:41
33:35
27
Eric vd Berg
Zelhem
33:44
33:12
28
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
33:46
33:21
29
Marc Pourquie
Ede Gld
34:12
33:50
30
Felix Hunteler
Arnhem
34:17
34:03
31
Jasper Meijerink
Arnhem
34:40
34:10
32
Rene Bas
Ede Gld
34:54
34:27
33
Marco Jenkens
Ede Gld
36:53
36:32
34
Jan-Willem Rijken
Ede Gld
38:38
38:04
35
Alex van Straten
Ede Gld
40:32
40:18
36
Ard de Goede
Rotterdam
41:52
41:45
37
Ronald de Hoog
Rotterdam
52:14
52:07
M-45, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Laport
Ciko '66
24:16
24:09
2
Roel ter Horst
Wageningen
24:54
24:52
3
Johan Derriks
Climax
26:54
26:51
4
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
28:59
28:51
5
Herman van Aar
Nijmegen
29:06
28:57
6
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
29:13
28:53
7
Jan Maarten Kroodsma
Ede Gld
29:29
29:02
8
Remco Elzenaar
Lunteren
30:47
30:24
9
Peter-hans peters van
Arnhem
31:09
30:48
10
Willem Martens
Renkum
31:25
31:04
11
Marc van Houten
Baarn
31:40
31:27
12
Alfons Wiggers
Goch-Kessel (GER)
31:58
31:42
13
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
32:01
31:56
14
Jan-Willem ten Have
ABT bv
32:12
31:59
15
Marc vd Veen
Ede Gld
33:46
33:19
16
Willem Boorsma
Zevenaar
34:22
34:18
17
Jan Blok
's-Gravenhage
34:37
34:27
18
Mark van Veghel
ABT bv
34:43
34:28
19
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
34:52
34:23
20
Erik Bravenboer
Ede Gld
35:13
34:45
21
Harm Jan de Boer
Ede Gld
35:13
34:49
22
Jan Paul Zijlstra
Veenendaal
35:40
35:09
23
Bert Zijtveld
Maarssen
36:22
36:13
24
Sjaak Lemmen
Woudenberg
36:46
36:26
25
Gerard de Nies
Oss
36:53
36:24
26
Ben Hoogendam
De Bilt
37:49
37:31
27
Hindrik Wytzes
Ede Gld
38:15
37:51
28
Gyuszi Florian
ABT bv
40:02
39:47
29
Henk Janssen
Wageningen
40:18
40:01
30
Ed Mol
Ede Gld
41:53
41:47
M-50, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Janssen
Zeist
27:11
27:08
2
Bart Weggemans
Duiven
28:17
28:02
3
Elibert Beerdsen
Ede Gld
28:21
28:11
4
Mart van de Leur
ABT bv
29:19
29:06
5
Bas Biesbroek
Ede
31:10
31:00
6
Rinus Hoogteijling
Veenendaal
32:10
31:44
7
Jos Wolters
ABT bv
32:12
31:58
8
Jan Koppejan
Bennekom
32:12
32:05
9
Marcel Buijs
Ede Gld
32:58
32:42
10
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
34:23
34:19
11
Maarten Ernst
Ede
34:26
34:01
12
Hans Konig
Wageningen
35:16
34:48
13
Rob Onclin
Ede Gld
36:58
36:32
14
Hans Dirksen
Arnhem
38:16
37:50
15
Johan van Asch
Houten
40:32
40:00
16
Rob Schotema
IJsselstein Ut
41:03
40:50
17
Ronald van der Neut
Rhenen
45:00
44:33
M-55, MANNEN 5.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Raanhuis
Arnhem
29:28
29:20
2
Gerard Heijen
Didam
30:27
30:12
3
Bert Timmer
Duiven
31:11
30:48
4
Peter Price
Venray
33:13
32:46
5
Aris van Asch
Vleuten
33:38
33:07
6
Henck Kalter
Wehl
34:36
34:21
7
Theo de Wit
Ede Gld
34:39
34:23
8
Rob Wolfs
Dieren
35:48
35:14
9
Jan van Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
38:21
37:52
10
Rien Derks
Nieuwegein
38:21
37:52
11
Joop van IJzendoorn
Zetten
38:48
38:17
12
Willem Oderkerk
Amersfoort
39:19
38:45
13
Willem van IJzendoorn
Zetten
42:20
41:50
14
Gerard van Veghel
Prins Hendrik
43:29
43:17
15
Jan Langbroek
Ede Gld
1:00:09
59:51
V-19, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke Mölenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
37:35
37:33
2
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
38:51
38:48
3
Shayenne Dechêne
Ede Gld
40:21
40:08
4
Anne Kappert
Ede Gld
44:36
44:17
5
Germa van Donkelaar
Woudenberg
47:13
47:02
6
Lotte Stam
Ede Gld
48:07
47:47
7
Sandra Rozeboom
Bennekom
48:26
48:07
8
Naomi Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
51:00
50:45
9
Hilde Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:22
52:10
10
Kathy Westphal
Ede Gld
53:25
52:54
11
Lotte Wischhoff
Amersfoort
53:38
53:11
12
Iris van Steenbergen
Ede Gld
54:08
53:26
13
Hilde Nijland
Ede Gld
54:29
54:08
14
Marije Frentz
Nijmegen
56:47
56:24
V-20, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Gennep
30:11
30:10
2
Timea Corbet
Zutphen
37:57
37:55
3
Mariëlle Marck
Bennekom
40:47
40:13
4
Cheryl Portier
Arnhem
41:23
41:15
5
Monique Sanders
Groesbeek
42:23
42:17
6
Mandy Prins
Maurik
43:05
42:53
7
Elisabeth Jepma
Amerongen
43:16
43:00
8
Isabel Ruesen
Nijmegen
43:34
43:17
9
Sanne Overweel
Rhenen
44:59
44:24
10
Jacolien Imminkhuizen
Ede Gld
46:56
46:47
11
Roelina de Jong
Zwartsluis
47:51
47:38
12
Lea van Osnabrugge
's-Hertogenbosch
51:08
50:50
13
Pam Verwoolde
Oosterhout Nb
51:08
50:50
14
Sanne Snoeren
Drunen
51:42
51:25
15
Corine Vos
Utrecht
52:09
51:53
16
Marloes Manders
Prins Hendrik
52:39
52:22
17
Anneloes van Amerongen
Rhenen
52:51
52:24
18
Inge Weijgertze
Lienden
57:12
57:00
V-25, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Leloup
Nijmegen
32:14
32:13
2
Isle Deurwaarder
Zeeland
37:02
36:37
3
Wieke van der Leij
Apeldoorn
37:36
37:31
4
Thirza Stiphout
Triathlon
39:03
39:01
5
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
40:26
40:05
6
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
40:33
40:07
7
Esther van der Kaaij
Arnhem
41:07
40:45
8
Caroline Lamers
Veenendaal
41:42
41:18
9
Dorien Kool
Malden
42:32
42:15
10
Laura Verdooren
Arnhem
42:32
42:17
11
Susann Ludwig
Bennekom
42:44
42:36
12
Jacqueline Polman-van
Veenendaal
42:56
42:37
13
Corine Fleskes
Duiven
43:51
43:46
14
Sascha van der Velden
Arnhem
44:07
43:44
15
Judith Storm
Climax
44:16
44:10
16
Johanna Saladas
Wageningen
45:12
45:09
17
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
45:33
45:11
18
Gea van Zee-Imminkhuiz
Veenendaal
45:56
45:46
19
Monika Wielowski
Veenendaal
45:57
45:49
20
Kirsten Visser
Utrecht
46:32
46:10
21
Sharon van Veghel
Prins Hendrik
46:42
46:23
22
Marianne Teunis
Arnhem
46:53
46:43
23
Priscilla van Hemel
Veluwe
47:55
47:41
24
Marleen Kooy
Velp Gld
49:03
48:58
25
Tinka Durville
Nijmegen
49:20
48:55
26
Jojanneke Hendriks
Nijmegen
49:20
48:55
27
Wendy Hansen
Dieren
49:25
49:18
28
Inge van der Waal
Barneveld
49:29
49:18
29
Stephanie van den Brin
Ede Gld
49:29
49:16
30
Anna van der Valk
Arnhem
50:08
49:48
31
Marjolein Grob
Utrecht
50:55
50:41
32
Renske Morees
Veenendaal
50:55
50:42
33
Ilse Wissink
Arnhem
50:55
50:42
34
Femke Homma
Bemmel
51:27
50:55
35
Karen van der Leest
Prins Hendrik
51:34
51:16
36
Inge Veenendaal-van de
Ede Gld
52:26
52:08
37
Wencke Sijbrandi
Arnhem
52:41
52:26
38
Tessa van Balen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:46
52:29
39
Ilona Bakkeren
Ede Gld
52:46
52:19
40
Sharon van den Dungen
Nieuwegein
52:50
52:23
41
Elianne Vink
Utrecht
53:59
53:45
42
Mieke Mommers
Arnhem
55:37
54:49
43
Annemarie de Wind
Meppel
56:39
56:18
V-30, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Pradella
Gorinchem
39:24
39:11
2
Kitty klein Bleumink
Arnhem
39:29
39:26
3
Inge van Amerongen
Arnhem
44:07
43:43
4
Inge Naaijkens
Zwolle
44:33
44:25
5
Karin Kennis
Oss
44:58
44:52
6
Liesbeth Maasland
Arnhem
45:00
44:39
7
Nicole van den Bercken
Nijmegen
45:05
44:58
8
Kundertje Hamstra
Arnhem
45:18
45:04
9
Maaike Lether
Amsterdam
45:34
45:15
10
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
45:49
45:28
11
Jeanine Pols
Veenendaal
46:11
46:02
12
Esther Meijerman
Arnhem
46:47
46:40
13
Mirjam Wildekamp
Wageningen
47:01
46:57
14
Ester Taal
Zutphen
47:09
46:58
15
Carlijn Verhoeven
Rheden
47:14
47:10
16
Sonja Hartjes
Arnhem
47:55
47:35
17
Rosan van Beek
Wilp Gld
48:24
47:56
18
Anne Wentink- Koopman
Arnhem
48:42
48:14
19
Nina Faazen
Nijmegen
48:49
48:42
20
Wendy van Baal
Elst Gld
49:17
48:37
21
Petra Elsinga
Arnhem
49:21
49:11
22
Marieke de Boer
Arnhem
49:27
49:10
23
Carmen van Galen
Heesch
49:29
49:10
24
Priscilla Duijnstee
Andelst
49:30
49:09
25
Joanne Grooten
Winterswijk
49:42
49:37
26
Anke Maasland
Amsterdam
49:45
49:21
27
Inge Kamerling
Arnhem
49:58
49:35
28
Jantine Veldhuizen
Renswoude
50:30
50:08
29
Afra Jongmans
Arnhem
51:47
51:39
30
Marloes Meulman
Renswoude
51:57
51:34
31
Nanet Hubers
Winterswijk
52:23
51:53
32
Nathalie Vonk
Ede Gld
52:52
52:16
33
Gerline van den Brink
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:55
52:31
34
Martine Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:55
52:32
35
Nadine Scheer
GAC Hilversum
53:07
53:04
36
Wendy Verheul
Rheden
53:43
53:03
37
Anouk Sakkers
Ede Gld
54:09
53:38
38
Froukje van Wees
Nijmegen
54:57
54:31
39
Nicolien Jakobsen
Veenendaal
55:01
54:48
40
Petra Lagemaat
Arnhem
55:51
55:03
41
Daphne Betz
Elst Gld
58:36
58:18
42
Suzanne Ducker
Eindhoven
59:10
59:04
43
Jessica van der Steen
Veenendaal
1:50:52
1:50:39
V-35, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bronwen Musch
Pallas '67
38:49
38:45
2
Maria Jansen
Climax
39:02
39:00
3
Diana van Gent
Triathlon
40:00
39:34
4
Mirjam de Haan
Echteld
40:14
40:12
5
Ilse Coenen
Gelre
40:20
40:16
6
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
42:15
42:07
7
Mirjam van der Zwet
Utrecht
42:48
42:26
8
Esther van Loon
Arnhem
43:06
43:03
9
Mariska Braakhekke
Nijmegen
43:09
42:47
10
Susanne Dolphijn-Derij
Wageningen
44:11
44:09
11
Sanne Grijsen
Arnhem
44:19
44:00
12
Linete Belo
Utrecht
44:22
43:59
13
Linda van Haaster
Athlos
44:26
44:16
14
Kyon Alkema
Ede Gld
44:32
44:26
15
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
44:50
44:49
16
Cindy de Leeuw- Verhoe
Duiven
45:04
44:47
17
Henriette Mater
Amerongen
45:07
45:04
18
Debbie van Woezik
Druten
45:43
45:17
19
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
46:00
45:53
20
Netty van Dorland
Otterlo
46:05
45:41
21
Marjan de Greef
zutphen
46:26
46:18
22
Johanna Breuning
Oosterbeek
46:26
46:18
23
Paula Kuijt-Lukassen
Pallas '67
46:36
46:32
24
Janet Granneman
Athlos
46:41
46:31
25
Sandra Pieters
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:45
46:42
26
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
46:52
46:38
27
Geeske Aarntzen
Arnhem
46:59
46:35
28
Monique Jongeneelen
Deurne
47:33
47:11
29
Maaike Engbers
Wageningen
48:02
47:35
30
Jennifer Hekker
Ede Gld
48:56
48:33
31
Harmie van Lonkhuyzen
Randwijk
49:12
48:50
32
Judith Oltmans
Heesch
49:28
49:09
33
Pauline van de Weerd
Veenendaal
49:29
49:09
34
Bauke Kappert
Doetinchem
49:46
49:31
35
Monique van Brakel
VAV
50:25
50:00
36
Anna Went
Utrecht
50:41
50:34
37
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
50:45
50:27
38
Marit Heeres
Almere
51:11
51:02
39
Mariska Jakobsen
Veenendaal
51:28
51:16
40
Wendy Wildeman
Arnhem
52:06
51:50
41
Renate Weijman
Ciko '66
52:13
52:01
42
Denise Abbadi
Winterswijk
52:23
51:52
43
Annemiek de Wolf
Ede Gld
53:45
53:29
44
Linda van der Meer
Ciko '66
53:53
53:38
V-40, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Mostert
Arnhem
34:52
34:50
2
José van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
35:41
35:21
3
Ellen Aarnoutse
Ede Gld
39:24
39:22
4
Willemien van den Broe
Bennekom
40:13
39:50
5
Madelon Vonk
Nijmegen
41:52
41:45
6
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
42:01
41:50
7
Birgit van Elferen
's-Gravenhage
42:03
41:34
8
Eefje van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
42:51
42:27
9
Karin van Bosheide
hall
43:32
43:14
10
Marjan Hol
Ede Gld
43:50
43:43
11
Jeanne van Holland
Ede Gld
43:53
43:31
12
Diane Bombeld
Woerden
43:53
43:31
13
Nancy Struve
Tiel
44:16
43:56
14
Eva Alink
Dutch Runners Gold
44:20
43:55
15
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
44:21
43:59
16
Sheila Torrance
Arnhem
44:24
43:59
17
Hennie Benek
Athlos
44:25
44:16
18
Francis Ahrens
Athlos
44:30
44:20
19
Karin Driessen
Rhenen
44:33
44:24
20
Karin Vaessen
Ede Gld
44:41
44:25
21
Jessy van den Hout
Heesch
44:49
44:40
22
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
44:50
44:49
23
Claudia van Wijk
Tiel
45:03
44:42
24
Julia van Broeckhuijse
Arnhem
45:23
45:09
25
Bianca Schrurs
Nijmegen
45:43
45:17
26
Jolanda Telgen
Apeldoorn
45:57
45:37
27
Thea Wijgman
Brummen
46:07
46:03
28
Iris van Wijk
Leerdam
46:11
46:02
29
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
46:23
45:55
30
Hanneke Stoffels
Wageningen
46:24
46:07
31
Myriam Aarntzen
Wageningen
46:26
46:02
32
Annemarie de Jong
Nijmegen
46:42
46:36
33
Yvette Kinwel
Arnhem
47:20
47:14
34
Eline van Manen
De Liemers
47:21
47:04
35
Henriette Schaap
Dieren
47:29
47:25
36
Ine Claassen
Wageningen
47:43
47:27
37
Marianne van Braak
De Liemers
47:46
47:31
38
Erna Kroese
Velp Gld
48:03
47:36
39
Esther Tissen
Groesbeek
48:16
48:09
40
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
49:20
48:55
41
Connie Lamers
Renkum
49:31
49:03
42
Ank Greijmans
Lent
49:43
49:37
43
Tet de Jong
Doetinchem
49:47
49:32
44
Marijke van de Haar
Veenendaal
50:28
50:17
45
Connie Vuijk
Spijkenisse
51:05
50:53
46
Ingrid Buitink
Hall
51:25
51:06
47
Gea van der Wal
Voorst gem Voorst
51:33
51:23
48
Esther van den Berg
Twello
52:43
52:33
49
Henny Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:55
52:42
50
Irma Huisman
Deventer
53:05
52:55
51
Belinda Panka
Arnhem
53:08
52:46
52
Karin Aalbers-ten Have
Renkum
53:25
52:58
53
Sylvia Arens
Arnhem
53:53
53:47
54
Cynthia de Graaff
Oosterbeek
54:16
53:51
55
Bettina van Dam
Kleve (GER)
56:36
56:29
V-45, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
36:36
36:34
2
Hella Greuell
Climax
36:39
36:27
3
Joost Wosten
Wageningen
38:13
38:09
4
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
38:18
38:15
5
Györgyi Corbet
Hanzesport
39:10
39:08
6
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:35
39:32
7
Heidi Rutten
Nijkerk Gld
40:11
39:48
8
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
40:50
40:29
9
Maranka Verkerk
avVN
41:17
41:14
10
Caroline van Polen
Gelre
41:44
41:40
11
Georgette Demmink
Gelre
42:25
42:22
12
Nathalie Bakker
Duiven
42:31
42:26
13
Anita de Graaf
Duiven
43:35
43:27
14
Carla Hakvoort
Duiven
44:23
44:16
15
Greta van Beek
Hall
45:04
44:45
16
Gerda Meijer
Climax
45:44
45:40
17
Marja Koster
Triathlon
45:49
45:21
18
Aafje Wiersma
Ede Gld
45:55
45:39
19
Annemarieke Talsma
Renkum
46:09
45:41
20
Judy Nijman
Ede Gld
46:57
46:29
21
Ankie Heebink
Hengelo Gld
47:37
47:23
22
Annetta Leenders
Arnhem
48:26
48:08
23
Saskia van Bavel
Wageningen
48:36
48:33
24
Anita Bonekamp
Voorst gem Voorst
48:44
48:33
25
Petra van Rijswijk
Randwijk
49:13
48:51
26
Jacqueline van Eenenaa
NSL
49:41
49:35
27
Paula Middendorp
Ede Gld
50:09
49:50
28
José Blom
Voorst gem Voorst
50:12
50:02
29
Patricia Ruizeveld de
Pernis Rotterdam
50:22
50:09
30
Els Water
Voorthuizen
51:44
51:36
31
Diny Brom
Eerbeek
51:49
51:29
32
Marian Bisseling
hall
51:49
51:29
33
Corine Pleijsier
Schaijk
51:51
51:05
34
Esther Baudoin
Climax
51:54
51:41
35
Olga Overdijk
LOGO
52:18
52:08
36
Annie van der Leest
Rosmalen
52:21
52:04
37
Melinda Schmidt
Renkum
52:34
52:25
38
Ria Hulsmeijers
Climax
52:37
52:24
39
Irene van Wonderen
Bennekom
53:47
53:39
40
Karin Verberkt van Heu
Cuijk
53:54
53:28
41
Elfi van der Valk
Tiel
54:17
53:54
42
Ria van Neerbos
Tiel
54:18
53:55
43
Marion Vos
Ede Gld
55:06
54:41
44
Gonnie van Dijk
Lunteren
55:29
55:08
45
José van der Meulen
Climax
55:56
55:42
V-50, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Boter
De Spartaan
33:42
33:41
2
Cora van den Bovenkamp
Ede Gld
42:18
41:55
3
Patricia de Vries
Climax
42:32
42:08
4
Trudy van Schaick
Gelre
43:20
43:14
5
Hetty den Daas
Utrecht
44:02
43:50
6
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
44:12
43:44
7
Greta Jacobsen
Ede Gld
45:07
44:43
8
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
45:07
45:03
9
Ineke Heije
Ede Gld
45:25
45:01
10
Trees van Kempen
Gelre
45:41
45:36
11
Frouwke Koekkoek
Gelre
45:50
45:46
12
Ildiko Baars
Nijmegen
46:51
46:30
13
Ursula Weber
Doorwerth
47:03
46:49
14
Tineke Borgonjen
Utrecht
48:17
48:06
15
Willemiek Pfaff
Arnhem
48:27
48:18
16
Loretto van der Velde
Haalderen
49:24
48:50
17
Monique Bloemberg
Duiven
49:35
49:25
18
Fem Groen
Nijmegen
49:57
49:39
19
Tetsje Sesink
Hengelo Gld
50:51
50:37
20
Ieke van de Steeg
Veenendaal
50:57
50:44
21
Eline den Boer
Utrecht
51:34
51:24
22
Grace Roeltert
Arnhem
52:34
52:24
23
Martine Liefstingh
Climax
52:34
52:25
24
Ellen van Brandenburg
Heteren
52:41
52:12
25
Marianne Daniel
Zetten
53:10
52:41
26
Manna ter Harmsel
AV Rijssen
54:32
54:17
27
Monique Westera
AV Rijssen
54:32
54:17
28
Hanneke Schaap
Ede Gld
55:05
54:40
29
Rikie van der Veer
Loenen Gld
55:11
54:59
30
Marja van 't Hoff
Climax
55:34
55:20
31
Luda van Brummelen
Climax
55:34
55:20
32
Sarah Cummings
Bennekom
55:59
55:38
33
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
1:05:06
1:04:51
V-55, VROUWEN 7.6 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Teunissen
Athlos
38:57
38:56
2
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
39:34
39:31
3
Corrie Heij
De Steeg
43:12
43:08
4
Annet Teunis
Wageningen
44:17
44:11
5
Maria Schotman-Harmsen
Steenderen
44:20
44:17
6
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
44:49
44:28
7
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
46:18
46:02
8
Vera Dikkers
De Liemers
47:46
47:29
9
Nel Tap
Andelst
49:15
48:45
10
Maya van Veen
Ede Gld
49:43
49:23
11
Anneke van Dinteren
Beuningen Gld
50:33
50:17
12
GT van den Berg
Ede Gld
51:49
51:25
13
Frieda van de Wiel
Twello
52:43
52:31
14
Lilian Grob
Bennekom
53:00
52:46
15
Yvonne Nierkens
Nijmegen
53:57
53:51
M-19, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
36:55
36:50
2
Dennis Vis
Ede Gld
38:03
37:43
3
Ryan Jobse
Ede Gld
38:12
37:52
4
Roy Poelma
Muntendam
39:33
38:56
5
Maarten Dijkstra
Ede Gld
42:45
42:25
6
Jochim Bos
Lunteren
45:03
44:43
7
Thijs van ´t Riet
Climax
45:47
45:25
8
Tom van Scherpenseel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:55
56:25
M-20, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arend Mulder
Tartlétos
25:23
25:21
2
Ramdan Ssnoussi
Veenendaal
26:20
26:20
3
Mathias Meijer
Climax
26:45
26:45
4
Wouter Hordijk
Phanos
27:35
27:35
5
Wilco van der Meer
Elst Ut
32:50
32:50
6
Peter Aangeenbrug
Ede Gld
33:59
33:52
7
Corstian Hanse
Veenendaal
34:22
34:12
8
Gerben Bleijenberg
Veenendaal
36:46
36:33
9
Pascal Bosmann
Utrecht
36:53
36:35
10
Frank Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
38:32
37:53
11
De Vries
Zutphen
39:10
38:35
12
Freek Kalter
Wehl
39:55
39:39
13
Freek Bronsvoort
Amerongen
40:14
40:00
14
Johan van Dunschoten
Hoevelaken
41:32
41:11
15
Ruud van der Plas
's-Hertogenbosch
41:44
41:15
16
Ronald Lissenberg
Veenendaal
42:36
42:28
17
Wai Lee Koon
Heemstede
42:41
42:31
18
Jeffrey Willemsen
Westervoort
43:34
43:17
19
Arjen Jongeneel
Soest
43:56
43:25
20
Chrtis van den Brandho
Otterlo
44:57
44:32
21
Maurik Koopman
Arnhem
47:43
47:06
M-25, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep Thijssen
NSAV 't Haasje
28:30
28:30
2
Wouter Zweerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:54
31:50
3
Marc 't Hart
Barneveld
32:02
31:58
4
Luuk d'Hooghe
Nijmegen
32:16
31:53
5
Stijn Voets
Nijmegen
32:20
32:08
6
Rogier van Aaken
Nijmegen
33:34
33:21
7
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
34:16
34:04
8
Marco van Dijk
Veenendaal
34:45
34:42
9
Bert Veijer
Staphorst
35:49
35:37
10
Luc Gerritsen
Rhenen
36:00
35:56
11
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
37:41
37:06
12
Puk van Kleijnenbreuge
Tilburg
38:02
37:57
13
Albert Hankel
Dutch Runners Gold
38:35
38:27
14
Simon Chevalking
Wageningen
38:35
38:09
15
Theo van de Hoef
Ede Gld
38:47
38:30
16
Matthijs Weijma
Apeldoorn
40:43
40:30
17
Tom Berends
Rotterdam
41:32
41:13
18
Merijn Zengers
Groningen
42:20
42:06
19
Mark Moerdijk
Ermelo
42:25
42:04
20
Sven van Rijen
Wageningen
42:44
42:35
21
Jaap Trouw
Utrecht
44:18
43:41
22
Karl-Peter Visser
Vaassen
44:31
44:01
23
Stefan Dungen Gronoviu
Barneveld
46:10
45:39
24
Kjell Matthijssen
Prins Hendrik
47:31
47:05
25
Roeland van der Toorn
Ede Gld
48:10
47:39
26
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
49:20
48:39
27
Mark Zwambag
's-Hertogenbosch
50:36
50:09
28
Roy Driessen
Climax
52:33
52:07
29
Rens Pothuizen
Eck en Wiel
54:46
54:14
M-30, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
26:42
26:41
2
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
27:54
27:53
3
Harm Snoeren
Arnhem
28:53
28:51
4
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
30:40
30:39
5
Maarten Deenen
Arnhem
33:32
33:29
6
Michiel Nuyens
Rheden
35:32
35:26
7
Frans Westerman
Wageningen
35:41
35:08
8
Klaas Willemsen
Renkum
35:56
35:45
9
Marc Diepeveen
Veenendaal
36:34
36:24
10
Donald Kruizinga
Arnhem
37:00
36:34
11
Roger Beumer
Apeldoorn
37:14
36:35
12
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
38:00
37:36
13
Pieter Poortinga
Arnhem
38:08
37:48
14
Ronald d'Hamecourt
Wageningen
38:10
38:02
15
Jos Ketterman
Arnhem
38:14
37:51
16
Marien van Ee
Harskamp
38:22
38:12
17
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
38:31
38:05
18
Bas Baas
Barneveld
38:40
38:31
19
Jeroen Leonards
Enschede
39:00
38:40
20
Bastiaan Versteeg
Wageningen
39:04
38:55
21
Jan Willem Gombert
Barneveld
39:13
38:46
22
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:00
39:54
23
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:11
39:58
24
Ferry Jansen
Bennekom
40:18
40:03
25
Jeroen Wildekamp
Ede Gld
40:40
40:05
26
Wilco van Wijk
Tiel
40:54
40:24
27
Patrick d'Hamecourt
Wageningen
41:15
41:05
28
Marcel Marsman
Arnhem
41:20
41:10
29
William Groothand
Arnhem
41:24
41:05
30
Ed van de Bospoort
Climax
41:26
40:57
31
Emiel de Vries
Winterswijk
41:46
41:29
32
Sjors Serpara
's-Hertogenbosch
42:24
42:13
33
Bart Jongman
Veluwe
42:59
42:45
34
Martien van Engelenhov
Ede Gld
43:10
43:06
35
Rolf Weijma
Apeldoorn
43:13
43:00
36
Harold Bos
Elst Gld
43:34
43:11
37
Bob Leonards
U-Track
43:44
43:22
38
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
43:51
43:18
39
Kees Afman
Arnhem
43:51
43:19
40
Mick Koopman
Arnhem
44:12
43:47
41
Herco van Hooff
Veenendaal
44:20
43:47
42
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
44:50
44:09
43
Vincent Ludden
Utrecht
45:55
45:17
44
Vincent Meijer
Barneveld
46:10
45:39
45
Ronald Steuper
Ede Gld
46:19
46:16
46
Rob Messelink
Voorthuizen
47:23
47:10
47
Bjorn Degen
Arnhem
50:19
49:49
48
Juan van Beek
Arnhem
50:19
49:49
49
Matthijs van den Berg
Bennekom
51:20
50:56
50
Jean-Paul Teunissen
Ede Gld
53:10
52:35
51
Marco Duijster
Lienden
55:16
54:36
M-35, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toni van Schijndel
Nijmegen
29:46
29:43
2
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
31:58
31:56
3
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:02
32:00
4
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
34:08
33:31
5
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
35:11
35:10
6
Ewoud van Leeuwen
Maarn
35:19
35:10
7
Huib Evers
Duiven
35:36
35:28
8
Anne Wiersma
Climax
35:40
35:08
9
Jeroen Terpstra
Wageningen
35:57
35:42
10
Koen Elling
Nijmegen
37:07
36:54
11
Lars Timmermans
Atletico '73
38:10
37:56
12
Bastiaan Berends
Lunteren
38:46
38:26
13
Maarten Eenkhoorn
IJsselstein Ut
38:51
38:42
14
Marco van Onzen
Arnhem
38:55
38:47
15
Patrick van Elk
Wijchen
39:09
38:53
16
Dennis Jansen
Climax
39:16
39:13
17
Kees Cuperus
Ede Gld
39:56
39:24
18
Paul Siroen
Arnhem
40:00
39:53
19
Michiel de Boer
Zeist
40:02
39:28
20
Hay van Doorn
Culemborg
40:10
39:41
21
Freek Boland
Arnhem
40:13
39:37
22
Roy Visser
Ede Gld
40:14
39:49
23
Ronnie van Ark
Beekbergen
40:29
40:16
24
Berry Clappers
Elst Gld
40:29
40:18
25
Henk Jan Velthoen
Apeldoorn
41:29
41:17
26
Richard de Bruin
Ede Gld
41:49
41:06
27
Osman Abbadi
Winterswijk
42:31
42:14
28
Patrick Vellinga
Heteren
42:34
41:56
29
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
42:45
42:01
30
Rob de Velde Harsenhor
Arnhem
43:12
42:44
31
Allard Ruijs
Doorn
43:27
43:12
32
Arnold Kalsbeek
Ede Gld
44:05
43:48
33
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
44:14
43:44
34
Jerry Bouman
Wageningen
44:48
44:20
35
Ralph Willemsen
Doorwerth
44:49
44:11
36
Spencer van der Burg
Wageningen
44:52
44:23
37
Arian van Elst
Ochten
44:54
44:30
38
Jorn de Goede
Rotterdam
44:57
44:23
39
Martin Hofma
Apeldoorn
45:08
44:48
40
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
45:36
45:11
41
Timo de Goede
Rotterdam
45:48
45:15
42
Oscar Langevoord
Heelsum
46:06
45:57
43
Remy vd Dungen Gr
Barneveld
46:10
45:39
44
Marco Krol
Wageningen
47:13
46:55
45
Mark Visser
Oosterbeek
47:30
47:10
46
Joep van Lambalgen
Otterlo
47:30
47:03
47
Leander Grooten
Winterswijk
47:58
47:56
48
Ferry Hulstijn
Ede Gld
48:34
48:04
49
Jason vd Brand Horning
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:31
50:05
50
Robert Stravers
Deventer
51:10
50:37
51
Jeroen Clijsen
Tilburg
52:40
52:33
52
Gertjan van Holland
Ede Gld
52:52
52:16
M-40, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
26:56
26:55
2
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:20
30:19
3
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:56
30:54
4
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
32:28
32:23
5
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
32:35
32:31
6
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
33:31
33:28
7
Sikko Roorda
AV '34
34:31
34:24
8
Gert Hendriksen
Heteren
34:56
34:34
9
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
34:59
34:47
10
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
35:07
35:00
11
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:26
35:19
12
Sander van der Hoeff
MarathonPlus
36:40
36:15
13
Han Polman
Nijmegen
37:02
36:57
14
Kees van Oostwaard
Clytoneus
38:14
38:01
15
Ben Del Grosso
Gelre
38:22
38:14
16
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
38:37
38:31
17
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
38:49
38:46
18
Wiljo Florijn
Ede Gld
39:00
38:37
19
Richard de Jong
Runners Vorden
39:57
39:41
20
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
40:13
39:49
21
Theo Janssen
Duiven
40:41
40:23
22
Raymond Jansen
Delft
41:20
40:56
23
Frits van Wijk
Tiel
41:27
40:59
24
Markus Buttner
Doorn
41:35
41:30
25
Eric Brouwer
Ciko '66
41:39
41:02
26
Henry Evers
Wageningen
41:43
41:13
27
Jan Wouter van Butsela
Ede Gld
42:13
41:43
28
Michiel Achterberg
Veenendaal
42:18
41:42
29
Berry van de Scheur
VAV
42:34
42:00
30
Bert de Bie
Ede Gld
42:37
42:02
31
Jan Huizinga
Veenendaal
43:01
42:36
32
Terence Baf
Arnhem
43:21
43:15
33
Ron de Groot
Wageningen
43:40
43:24
34
Gerard van Engelenhove
Harskamp
43:57
43:51
35
Arnd Brugman
Bennekom
44:11
43:39
36
Kenneth de Lange
Hengelo Ov
44:19
43:51
37
Erwin Hollestelle
Doorn
44:23
44:18
38
Willem van den Hout
Dutch Runners Gold
44:50
44:39
39
André Groenewoud
Heelsum
44:54
44:37
40
Jacco Maassen
Ede Gld
45:08
44:37
41
Jef Erkens
Rotterdam
45:48
45:15
42
Dick van Gorkum
Maarssen
46:15
45:55
43
Frank Bouman
Ede Gld
46:15
45:44
44
Edwin Hammink
Heteren
46:16
45:58
45
Gerrit van Vlastuinn
Kesteren
46:38
46:33
46
Anton Rozeboom
Bennekom
47:19
47:03
47
Eric Kisters
Ede Gld
47:42
47:19
48
Robert Segers
Utrecht
47:54
47:36
49
Erik Keulen
Veenendaal
48:35
48:06
50
Ben Boers
Veenendaal
48:54
48:25
51
Johan van Wijk
Leerdam
50:25
49:53
52
Helmar Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
50:53
50:28
53
Peter van der Velden
Nijmegen
50:55
50:39
54
Willem Degen
Deventer
51:10
50:39
55
Walter Kipping
Nijmegen
51:27
51:11
56
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
52:09
51:34
57
Albert Oortgiesen
Epse
52:19
52:05
58
Wim Breukers
Rhenen
57:13
56:58
M-45, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Seebus
Renkum
32:02
32:00
2
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
33:28
33:17
3
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
34:50
34:41
4
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
35:02
34:56
5
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
35:27
34:46
6
Marcel Oosterhek
Ede Gld
35:37
35:26
7
Nijland
Dieren
37:46
37:38
8
Eric Kuijt
Renkum
38:11
38:00
9
Paul Sessink
Arnhem
38:16
37:55
10
Arian Lier
Veenendaal
38:17
38:08
11
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
38:28
38:18
12
Theo van Vliet
Elst Gld
39:38
39:17
13
Nic Taverne
Amerongen
40:36
40:32
14
Ruud van den Broek
Zeist
40:54
40:18
15
Leo van der Leije
Gellicum
41:20
41:06
16
Gert-Jan van Voorthuij
Doorn
41:31
41:29
17
Simon Pattinasarany
Ede Gld
41:37
41:23
18
Ger Boonen
Molenhoek Lb
41:52
41:45
19
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
42:01
41:39
20
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
42:06
42:01
21
Koos van den Brandhof
VAV
42:23
41:50
22
Joost ter Haar
Ede Gld
42:27
42:04
23
Simon Reehoorn
Opheusden
43:23
43:20
24
Ron Mulderij
Duiven
43:31
42:57
25
Ruud Thijssen
Vitesse '08
43:40
43:35
26
Werner Baars
Nijmegen
43:49
43:42
27
Egbert Joosten
Ede Gld
44:07
43:32
28
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
44:17
44:11
29
Dick van Kleef
Bennekom
45:14
44:51
30
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
45:15
44:53
31
Louis Verschuur
VAV
45:23
44:52
32
Eylard Harmsen
De Meern
45:24
45:09
33
Fred Johannes
Ede Gld
45:26
44:44
34
Ferdinand Sikkelbein
Dieren
45:32
45:22
35
Evert Vlaswinkel
Ede Gld
46:03
45:34
36
Ronnie Mellendijk
Gaanderen
46:03
45:20
37
Ernst-Jan Siegers
Nijmegen
46:18
46:03
38
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
47:18
46:39
39
Jaap de Goede
NEA Volharding
47:39
47:24
40
Rob Koot
Dieren
47:43
47:25
41
Ab Nijland
Ede Gld
48:54
48:24
42
Marinus van Steenberge
Ede Gld
49:53
49:11
43
Harm Spronk
Prins Hendrik
50:00
49:33
44
Kees van Leeuwen
Bennekom
50:28
50:14
45
Ruud van Doorn
Bennekom
51:24
50:43
46
Harry Lambregts
GAC Hilversum
53:07
53:04
M-50, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
29:51
29:50
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
30:07
30:06
3
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
33:52
33:47
4
Henk Leferink
Climax
34:28
34:17
5
Hans Marsman
Gelre
35:16
35:14
6
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:04
36:01
7
Goos Klijnsma
Gelre
37:14
37:04
8
Hans Molkenboer
Elst Ut
37:18
37:15
9
Friso van der Zee
Bennekom
37:31
37:18
10
Ad Voermans
Dutch Runners Gold
37:50
37:45
11
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
38:42
38:33
12
Heniu Dabrowski
Arnhem
38:49
38:33
13
Harrie van Hoof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:35
39:32
14
Martin Looije
Utrecht
40:06
40:05
15
Jaap Stouthamer
Ede Gld
40:08
40:03
16
John Mölenberg
Gelre
40:33
40:24
17
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
40:38
40:33
18
Henk Nijman
Beek-Ubbergen
41:08
40:57
19
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
41:17
41:00
20
Ron Blom
Huissen
41:37
41:11
21
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
44:30
43:59
22
Jan Kees Schipper
Ede Gld
44:42
44:19
23
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
45:24
45:07
24
Folkert Helmus
Nijmegen
45:40
45:29
25
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
46:32
46:25
26
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
46:34
46:01
27
Aart van Winkoop
Arnhem
46:40
46:13
28
Wim van den Brink
Harskamp
47:40
47:30
29
Johan Kramers
Gelre
48:08
47:49
30
Geert Daniel
Zetten
49:15
48:46
31
Marc van der Valk
Exloo
50:08
49:49
32
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
51:38
51:16
33
Emiel van Puffelen
Pallas '67
52:58
52:54
M-55, MANNEN 7.6 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Verkerk
avVN
31:17
31:16
2
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
37:48
37:28
3
Sjeff van Kleijnenbreu
Goirle
38:09
38:05
4
Leo HOL
avVN
38:26
38:04
5
Aart Davelaar
Lunteren
39:31
38:58
6
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
39:53
39:41
7
Anton Dechêne
Climax
40:21
40:09
8
Geertjan Witvliet
Gelre
41:03
40:55
9
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
42:05
41:45
10
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
42:09
41:47
11
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
42:11
41:59
12
Jean Pierre Portier
Huissen
42:44
42:29
13
Robert de Jong
Dutch Runners Gold
42:44
42:01
14
Hans Driever
Doesburg
43:25
43:12
15
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
43:36
43:26
16
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
43:38
43:05
17
Peter Ravensbergen
Rhenen
43:50
43:40
18
Frans Otten
Didam
44:50
44:23
19
Evert van Ek
Velp Gld
45:07
44:56
20
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
45:09
44:43
21
Jaap de Vletter
Wageningen
45:13
44:47
22
Kees Burger
Ede Gld
45:15
44:54
23
Willie Brandts
Didam
45:26
45:02
24
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
46:00
45:35
25
Hans Hulsebos
VAV
46:15
46:04
26
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
46:28
46:06
27
Frits Gombert
Barneveld
46:35
46:08
28
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
46:36
46:09
29
Cor de Bruijn
Oosterbeek
46:50
46:16
30
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
46:55
46:37
31
Aloys Kuster
Enschede
46:57
46:30
32
Jan Jacobsen
Apeldoorn
47:40
47:30
33
Henk Heij
De Steeg
48:17
47:57
34
Misjà Heinink
Bemmel
49:38
49:04
35
René Westenberg
De Liemers
49:58
49:30
36
Wimjan Schippers
Phoenix
51:18
51:00
37
Ido van der Molen
De Liemers
51:27
51:06
38
Harry Hanssens
Ede Gld
54:32
53:50
39
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
54:45
54:06
40
Henk van Hierden
Lunteren
55:20
54:47
41
Anton van Wezep
VAV
56:53
56:28
42
Alex de Boer
Wageningen
57:47
57:08
43
Harrie van Balen
Hedel
59:57
59:30
44
Jan Vink
Velp Gld
1:02:42
1:02:02
V-20, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
56:29
56:24
2
Daphne Bertholee
Nunspeet
1:06:13
1:06:11
3
Karen van Venrooij
Duivendrecht
1:10:18
1:09:50
4
Laura van der Knaap
Apeldoorn
1:12:46
1:12:40
5
Lusanne Bouwmans
Nijmegen
1:18:42
1:18:36
6
Nicole Vink
Veenendaal
1:19:19
1:19:15
7
Cathelijne Voorneveld
Geldermalsen
1:26:12
1:26:07
V-25, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Kleinee
Duiven
1:07:25
1:07:23
2
Rixt Zomerman
Arnhem
1:08:25
1:08:22
3
Lotje Bruin
Amsterdam
1:11:11
1:11:03
4
Marjolein Wetzels
Amsterdam
1:11:17
1:11:08
5
Desirée van Gelderen
Ochten
1:14:07
1:13:59
6
Trudy van der Sommen
Waardenburg
1:27:05
1:26:59
V-30, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Egli
Arnhem
59:15
59:12
2
Moniek Zuurbier
Ciko '66
1:04:11
1:04:06
3
Geraldine Holtslag
Driel
1:04:20
1:04:16
4
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
1:05:18
1:05:16
5
Zjanieta van Dixhoorn
Climax
1:05:28
1:05:20
6
Judith Sterken
Vleuten
1:05:35
1:05:26
7
Jessica Nouws
Nijmegen
1:06:41
1:06:36
8
Miranda van Meijeren
Arnhem
1:16:46
1:16:39
9
Tessa den Hartog
Vleuten
1:17:03
1:17:02
10
Marlies Pijpers
Amersfoort
1:18:02
1:17:58
11
Petra van Ravestein
Geldermalsen
1:26:04
1:25:58
V-35, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
58:33
58:30
2
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
1:01:21
1:01:18
3
Judith Witte
Velp Gld
1:01:26
1:01:22
4
Niobe Mijnders
Langenboom
1:02:51
1:02:44
5
Helma Kamphorst
Bennekom
1:03:19
1:02:56
6
Nadine Swinkels
Hera
1:12:05
1:11:59
7
Susan Hartsuiker
Amersfoort
1:13:13
1:13:08
8
Adriette van Ginkel
VAV
1:13:20
1:13:16
9
Corinne Lamers
Baak
1:13:35
1:13:28
10
Ester Aarts
Veghel
1:16:47
1:16:41
11
Linda van de Bunt
Leusden
1:18:02
1:17:59
12
Marrigje Eikelboom
Lunteren
1:20:21
1:20:14
13
Edith Laan
Veenendaal
1:20:48
1:20:43
V-40, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenneke van Egdom
Rhenen
53:36
53:35
2
Natascha van der Vis
Oudeschild
55:26
55:25
3
Nancy Achterkamp
Westervoort
59:55
59:49
4
Annemieke Tijsseling
Climax
1:01:30
1:01:28
5
Niehk Senders
LOGO
1:07:10
1:07:03
6
Sija de Jong
Ede Gld
1:07:22
1:07:16
7
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
1:09:26
1:09:21
8
Inge van Engeland
Doorwerth
1:10:32
1:10:26
9
Marinka Peeters
Distance Runners Voo
1:11:15
1:11:07
10
Yvonne de Raadt
Velp Gld
1:21:36
1:21:34
V-45, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Zwartkruis
Gelre
58:51
58:48
2
Christa Janzen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:03:56
1:03:53
3
Jolanda Donders
Ciko '66
1:04:47
1:04:46
4
Arja van der Donk
Nieuwegein
1:12:37
1:12:32
5
Marga van der Voort
Westervoort
1:12:55
1:12:47
6
Inge van Offeren
VAV
1:13:22
1:13:19
7
Renate de Ridder
Ciko '66
1:13:37
1:13:28
8
Anja Billert
Leersum
1:16:47
1:16:41
9
Miek Hartjesveld
Velp Gld
1:18:52
1:18:43
10
Roos Bahlmann
AAV '36
1:20:09
1:20:00
11
Rosan van der Werf
AAV '36
1:20:09
1:20:02
12
Margo Oudshoorn
AAV '36
1:20:09
1:20:02
13
Ad de Kamper
VAV
1:22:40
1:22:35
V-50, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
58:40
58:38
2
Leny Kusters
Scorpio
59:35
59:29
3
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:04:13
1:04:00
4
Jacqueline van Ham
Bemmel
1:04:28
1:04:23
5
Joke Steensma
Startbaan
1:05:23
1:05:09
6
Carla Basset
VAV
1:20:53
1:20:47
7
Coby Haas
Velp Gld
1:21:36
1:21:35
8
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:21:59
1:21:56
9
Aya Rosinda
AV '23
1:25:00
1:24:54
10
Ingrid van Doorn-Busar
Typhoon
1:27:05
1:26:59
V-55, VROUWEN 12 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:09:11
1:09:09
2
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:14:05
1:14:02
3
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
1:18:30
1:18:22
4
Marie-José Campfens
Utrecht
1:19:40
1:19:34
5
Liesbeth Swanenburg
AAV '36
1:20:09
1:20:02
6
Wil Lochtenberg
VAV
1:20:53
1:20:48
7
Jantina Schoeman
VAV
1:20:53
1:20:49
8
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
1:21:23
1:21:16
9
Tieneke Metekohy
VAV
1:22:39
1:22:36
10
Annie van Rossum
avVN
1:38:20
1:38:18
M-19, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van der Eijk
Ede Gld
48:26
48:06
M-20, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
41:58
41:57
2
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
50:23
50:19
3
Kenny van Gaalen
Nuland
52:23
52:21
4
Wouter Theloosen
Valburg
54:39
54:35
5
Wout van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:41
54:19
6
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
55:14
54:59
7
Tom Schrauwen
Utrecht
58:56
58:34
8
Luuk den Older
Bennekom
1:02:10
1:01:54
9
Kevin Leenheers
LOGO
1:04:46
1:04:31
10
Pieter Molleman
Nijmegen
1:06:47
1:06:29
11
Gerrit jan ter Welle
Soesterberg
1:07:01
1:06:38
12
Sander Voorhuis
Nijmegen
1:09:17
1:08:58
13
Pieter Aalders
Vught
1:09:24
1:08:51
14
Robbie van Boeijen
Utrecht
1:15:11
1:14:58
15
Bart van Mervennée
Rotterdam
1:26:23
1:26:15
M-25, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van Gaalen
Heesch
52:10
52:08
2
Jorick Schuppers
Nijmegen
52:10
52:05
3
Seth Matahelumual
Utrecht
52:59
52:56
4
David Claus
Amersfoort
53:07
52:55
5
Klaas Govaert
Amsterdam
55:38
55:32
6
Bas van Raaij
Nijmegen
55:45
55:41
7
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
58:00
57:51
8
Koen Tiemessen
Arnhem
58:12
58:00
9
Lt Lieu
Ede Gld
59:39
59:15
10
Ruben Hendriks
Maastricht
1:00:09
59:53
11
Arthur Adams
Utrecht
1:00:30
1:00:27
12
Peter Hoving
Arnhem
1:00:34
1:00:09
13
Gabor Vaneman
Ede Gld
1:00:44
1:00:19
14
Tom Seeters
Utrecht
1:00:52
1:00:50
15
Dennis Overbeek
Arnhem
1:05:48
1:05:34
16
Robbert Malipaard
Ede Gld
1:07:46
1:07:23
17
Marc Enrich Grau
Wageningen
1:08:29
1:08:06
M-30, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Duits
Triathlon
45:50
45:49
2
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
46:49
46:46
3
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
49:05
49:04
4
Wilko Schuijff
Schoonhoven
51:32
51:32
5
Wim Leewis
Arnhem
51:35
51:31
6
Bart de Bruine
Arnhem
51:51
51:44
7
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
54:09
54:00
8
Pieter Staphorst
Amsterdam
56:51
56:34
9
Joseph Gouriye
Enschede
57:56
57:38
10
Mark Wijnberger
Ede Gld
58:02
58:00
11
Guido Nelissen
Leiden
58:16
58:01
12
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
59:30
59:25
13
Douwe Roest
Wageningen
1:01:22
1:01:18
14
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1:01:27
1:01:14
15
Niels Sipman
Arnhem
1:01:49
1:01:32
16
Robert Fokken
Arnhem
1:02:06
1:01:54
17
Eugen van der Meij
Peize
1:02:44
1:02:15
18
Giliam Spaans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:01
1:03:41
19
Jos Verhulst
Wageningen
1:04:14
1:03:50
20
Bas van der Worp
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:05:42
1:05:24
21
Andre Schouten
Rotterdam
1:06:28
1:06:10
22
Marco van de Pol
Wageningen
1:07:17
1:06:48
23
Huibert Bouthoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:38
1:07:17
24
Taco Prinsenberg
Maastricht
1:07:43
1:07:28
25
Erik Jager
Ede Gld
1:07:46
1:07:23
26
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:16:23
1:16:13
M-35, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Seegers
Santpoort-Zuid
51:02
50:56
2
Niels Revers
Tiel
51:35
51:27
3
Keesjan Rietveld
Dordrecht
51:38
51:25
4
Harold Brunekreeft
Bennekom
53:31
53:21
5
Vincent Tukker
Statina
55:06
54:55
6
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
56:12
56:03
7
Jeroen van Hattem
Dutch Runners Gold
56:26
56:25
8
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
57:12
57:01
9
Arno Ammerlaan
Zwijndrecht
58:03
57:36
10
Klaas Compagner
Dutch Runners Gold
58:30
58:19
11
Bola Abisoye
Arnhem
59:37
59:34
12
Jeroen Gerressen
Arnhem
59:43
59:38
13
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
59:50
59:32
14
Paul Zomer
Wageningen
1:00:20
1:00:05
15
Marius Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:00:48
1:00:26
16
Lasslo van Engeland
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:41
1:01:12
17
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:02:10
1:01:55
18
Frank van Gaal
AV Wijchen
1:02:35
1:02:27
19
Yener Ozdemir
AAV '36
1:03:45
1:03:36
20
Edwin van de Plassche
DEM
1:03:58
1:03:32
21
Yöndemli Olaf
Veenendaal
1:04:11
1:03:44
22
Wubbolts Ramiro
Veenendaal
1:04:12
1:03:45
23
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:04:25
1:04:00
24
Jan F Langendoen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:26
1:03:48
25
Robin ter Haar
Duiven
1:05:11
1:05:00
26
Wouter Abbestee
Vleuten
1:05:55
1:05:39
27
Jeroen van Proosdij
Tiel
1:07:44
1:07:36
28
Ronald Cheung
Arnhem
1:08:01
1:07:55
29
Roland Gommers
Ede Gld
1:08:43
1:08:31
30
Ernst Kleijn
Wageningen
1:09:30
1:08:56
31
Martijn Gaarthuis
AAV '36
1:10:10
1:10:02
32
Jasper van Schijndel
De Meern
1:10:13
1:09:49
33
Cornelis Feiter
Doorwerth
1:10:18
1:09:50
34
Olav-Sven van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:13:31
1:13:25
35
Remco Fleur
Dreumel
1:15:14
1:15:07
36
Leon Klein
Doesburg
1:17:34
1:17:04
M-40, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
46:13
46:12
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
47:39
47:37
3
Harrald van Hell
Typhoon
47:57
47:57
4
Eddo van der Meulen
Wageningen
48:58
48:56
5
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin (POL)
50:37
50:34
6
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
51:48
51:46
7
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:13
52:12
8
Alwin Radstake
Argo
52:56
52:48
9
Bouwe Hofstee
AAA
53:08
53:03
10
Frank de Haas
Nijmegen
54:30
54:26
11
Jacco Folkersma
Arnhem
55:10
55:00
12
Andre Hooft
Soest
55:18
55:16
13
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
55:27
55:24
14
Thomas Richter
Texel
56:35
56:25
15
Frano Bebseler
Oosterbeek
56:40
56:34
16
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
57:27
57:06
17
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
57:33
57:21
18
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
57:44
57:40
19
Rene Tuinenbreijer
Athlos
59:04
59:01
20
Ton Groenestein
Amersfoort
59:17
58:44
21
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
59:37
59:24
22
Siebe C Lans
Rotterdam
1:01:21
1:01:05
23
Rob Waterlander
Houten
1:01:43
1:01:23
24
Hans Korevaar
Alblasserdam
1:01:46
1:01:16
25
Koos IJtsma
Leersum
1:02:04
1:01:53
26
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:02:06
1:01:55
27
Simon Lap
Texel
1:02:35
1:02:27
28
Thijs Verbeek
Westervoort
1:02:37
1:02:12
29
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
1:02:45
1:02:28
30
Martijn Moons
Zetten
1:03:06
1:02:39
31
Pim Nijland
De Liemers
1:03:10
1:02:41
32
Evert Kamphorst
Bennekom
1:03:19
1:02:55
33
Marc Boer
Heteren
1:04:09
1:04:00
34
Klaas Heimel
Veenendaal
1:04:13
1:03:51
35
Rene van Veenendaal
Renkum
1:04:58
1:04:28
36
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
1:05:03
1:04:38
37
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
1:05:33
1:05:15
38
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
1:05:34
1:05:04
39
Eric Ketelaar
Wijchen
1:06:12
1:05:54
40
Robert jan Kwaak
Elst Gld
1:06:44
1:06:12
41
Jeroen Jonker
Distance Runners Voo
1:07:20
1:07:03
42
Patrick Hartog
Elst Gld
1:07:24
1:06:51
43
Jaap Groot
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:31
1:07:06
44
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:07:39
1:07:28
45
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:08:23
1:07:51
46
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
1:08:27
1:08:09
47
Mark Spiljard
Dordrecht
1:08:59
1:08:32
48
Gerard Kalis
Etten-Leur
1:08:59
1:08:32
49
Mark Spelbos
Nieuwegein
1:09:14
1:09:04
50
Alan de Vries
Veghel
1:09:18
1:08:59
51
Rob Haksel
Tiel
1:09:44
1:09:37
52
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
1:09:48
1:09:39
53
Siebe Visser
Veenendaal
1:10:11
1:09:47
54
Erwin Poutsma
Elst Gld
1:11:29
1:10:58
55
Eddie Kwabek
De Liemers
1:12:07
1:11:39
56
Marlon Anches
Arnhem
1:12:51
1:12:36
57
Henk jan van Ginkel
Ederveen
1:13:19
1:13:16
58
Gert Zwaan
Arnhem
1:14:00
1:13:31
59
Winko Erades
Leiden
1:14:00
1:13:31
60
Robert van den Bosch
De Liemers
1:14:12
1:13:44
61
Johan Broeksteeg
Heesch
1:15:30
1:15:10
62
Peter Voorbij
Wageningen
1:15:45
1:15:20
63
Martijn Boer
Nijmegen
1:17:40
1:17:15
64
Maarten Jannink
Aalsmeer
1:26:30
1:25:59
M-45, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Langhout
Bennekom
49:10
49:09
2
Maarten Pere
Arnhem
49:41
49:33
3
D Scholtus
Kesteren
51:28
51:27
4
Paul Bus
De Liemers
52:25
52:23
5
Eric Catz
Duiven
53:03
52:53
6
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
55:12
55:09
7
Sjoerd Backx
Ede Gld
55:30
55:16
8
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:44
57:27
9
Bas Tijmstra
Climax
58:15
57:49
10
Albert de Boer
Meppel
58:49
58:40
11
André van Oort
Zetten
59:03
58:44
12
Herman de Baat
Dutch Runners Gold
59:06
58:50
13
Frank Water
Dutch Runners Basic
1:00:42
1:00:21
14
Gert Jurrissen
Ede Gld
1:01:37
1:01:16
15
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
1:02:18
1:01:59
16
Hans Sterk
Kerk-Avezaath
1:02:48
1:02:41
17
Rob de Haas
Zetten
1:03:12
1:02:46
18
Rene van Arem
Ede Gld
1:03:13
1:03:04
19
Rene van der Linden
Laag-Soeren
1:03:57
1:03:50
20
Jack van Oijhuizen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:06:50
1:06:30
21
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:06:56
1:06:52
22
Berend Cornel
Ede Gld
1:07:08
1:06:46
23
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
1:07:17
1:07:05
24
Pim Rodenburg
Driel
1:07:33
1:07:08
25
Bas Oskam
Hoofddorp
1:08:10
1:07:59
26
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:12
1:07:37
27
Wout van Holland
Ede Gld
1:08:52
1:08:26
28
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
1:14:07
1:13:58
29
Diederik Bijvoet
Ravenstein
1:15:28
1:15:09
30
Jos van Vilsteren
Gouda
1:19:57
1:19:31
31
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:22:56
1:22:36
32
Patrick Belliot
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:30
1:26:20
M-50, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
49:57
49:54
2
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
53:04
53:01
3
Jan Breembroek
Pallas '67
53:44
53:40
4
Henk Smit
Bredevoort
54:46
54:42
5
Kees-Jan Sanders
Elst Gld
55:59
55:37
6
Erik Brandsema
Veenendaal
57:12
57:01
7
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
57:29
57:20
8
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runne
57:31
57:28
9
Arend Roseboom
Climax
57:43
57:39
10
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV '36
58:27
58:19
11
Ron van de Bosch
Veenendaal
59:09
58:54
12
Ronald Moska
Loopgroep PK
1:00:20
1:00:17
13
Ton Spierings
Climax
1:01:40
1:01:36
14
Frits van Rossum
Amersfoort
1:02:00
1:01:47
15
Franz Koppers
Kleve-Keeken (GER)
1:02:37
1:02:14
16
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:44
1:02:12
17
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
1:02:51
1:02:41
18
Michel Hondong
Ciko '66
1:03:26
1:03:20
19
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:03:56
1:03:46
20
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:04:38
1:04:34
21
René Bos
Enkhuizen
1:04:45
1:04:14
22
Frank Bloemberg
Duiven
1:05:28
1:05:19
23
Peter Derksen
Climax
1:05:38
1:05:25
24
Peter Stam
Hera
1:05:49
1:05:37
25
Jaap Wilbrink
Ede Gld
1:06:02
1:05:46
26
Fred Klenee
Arnhem
1:06:10
1:05:58
27
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:06:15
1:06:01
28
Hans Homan
Arnhem
1:06:38
1:06:22
29
Ruud de Vries
Oostzaan
1:06:43
1:06:21
30
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
1:07:41
1:07:24
31
Jos Balduk
Lobith
1:07:46
1:07:30
32
Jan Wietze Feenstra
Velp Gld
1:07:49
1:07:33
33
Fred van Breemen
VAV
1:07:59
1:07:38
34
Peter Feil
Wageningen
1:08:26
1:08:02
35
Willem Rosier
Arnhem
1:10:31
1:10:12
36
Harm Okker
Heiloo
1:11:23
1:10:55
37
Jos Cremers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:49
1:11:30
38
Henk Jan van Boeijen
Triathlon
1:15:11
1:14:59
39
Henk ten Hage
Apeldoorn
1:15:38
1:15:22
40
Wim Visser
VAV
1:20:32
1:20:11
M-55, MANNEN 12 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Gerritsen
Elst Gld
55:29
55:28
2
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
58:15
58:00
3
Hans Wortel
Zeist
59:35
59:18
4
Tini van der A
De Keien
59:46
59:40
5
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:00:22
1:00:05
6
Willy Heijmen
Tolkamer
1:02:09
1:01:53
7
Jan Rook
Duiven
1:02:20
1:02:17
8
Rob Bertholee
Nunspeet
1:02:39
1:02:32
9
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:02:44
1:02:31
10
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:02:29
11
Wim Koenen
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:49
1:02:46
12
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:03:57
1:03:47
13
Rob Jansen
Duiven
1:04:03
1:03:53
14
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:04:12
1:03:51
15
Wil Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:04:13
1:04:00
16
Herman Wools
Arnhem
1:05:06
1:04:49
17
Piet van den Berg
Startbaan
1:05:34
1:05:33
18
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
1:05:44
1:05:29
19
Theo Mattie
AAV '36
1:06:44
1:06:36
20
Leo Vedder
Ede Gld
1:07:08
1:06:44
21
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
1:07:16
1:07:10
22
Koen Pollmann
Wageningen
1:07:30
1:07:11
23
Geert Smid
Veenendaal
1:07:57
1:07:27
24
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:09:24
1:08:50
25
Ab Bresser
KAV Holland
1:09:39
1:09:15
26
Jacques van Garderen
Didam
1:09:55
1:09:27
27
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:14:00
1:13:41
28
Ton van der Meulen
Kampen
1:14:20
1:14:13
29
Jeffrey Bouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:26:22
1:26:16
30
André Westen
Arnhem
1:26:30
1:26:12
Uitslagen.nl
27-04-2011 18:13