Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Hoge Hexel - Zaterdag 30 april 2011

J-12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
5:34
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:58
3
Chris Dankelman
Arrien
6:03
4
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
6:23
5
Mike Kroese
Hoge Hexel
6:33
6
Jesse Brink
Hoge Hexel
7:15
7
Thijs Brink
Hoge Hexel
7:17
8
Milan Kroese
Hoge Hexel
7:34
9
Mart Bramer
Hoge Hexel
7:48
10
Derk Jan Regtuijt
Hoge Hexel
7:52
11
Jordy Lohuis
Hoge Hexel
8:53
12
Rogier Dasselaar
Hoge Hexel
9:02
13
Jorn Schippers
Wierden
9:07
14
Michiel Gottemaker
Hoge Hexel
9:54
15
Lennard Boers
Hoge Hexel
10:04
16
Ruben Wolters
Hoge Hexel
10:34
17
Mart Tempert
Hoge Hexel
11:20
M-12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schutte
Hoge Hexel
6:38
2
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
6:38
3
Marjet Egberts
Hoge Hexel
7:41
4
Anna Bolks
Hoge Hexel
9:15
5
Anouk Tijhuis
Hoge Hexel
9:16
6
Manon Tijhuis
Hoge Hexel
9:45
7
Charlotte Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
10:02
8
Merle Reuvekamp
Hoge Hexel
10:36
9
Marieke Lohuis
Hoge Hexel
10:36
10
Rachel Gottemaker
Hoge Hexel
10:36
11
Irem Bramer
Hoge Hexel
11:35
13+, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gözde Cornelius
Hoge Hexel
11:38
HEREN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
11:19
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:50
3
Aschwin Kruders
Goor
12:14
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
12:26
5
Wilfried Lucassen
Wierden
12:49
6
Martijn Coes
Hoge Hexel
13:39
7
Lars Hegeman
Hoge Hexel
13:42
H40, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Beltman
Wierden
13:17
2
Johan Eshuis
Hoge Hexel
13:46
3
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
13:50
4
Erik Tijhuis
Hoge Hexel
14:13
5
Jan Koelewijn
Geerdijk
15:21
6
Fons Hegeman
Hoge Hexel
15:52
H50, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
14:43
2
Jan Zwak
Vriezenveen
16:42
3
H. Oude Breuil
Wierden
16:47
4
Klaas Drent
Vriezenveen
17:26
DAMES, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
12:22
2
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
12:40
3
Melanie Prins
Wierden
16:16
D35, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Sytsema
Wierden
13:59
2
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
14:28
3
Sonja Schartman
Wierden
16:46
4
Jannet Bolks
Hoge Hexel
18:29
5
Aliede Blaauw
Wierden
23:24
HEREN, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
26:50
2
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
29:52
3
Aart-Jan Lenstra
Groningen
30:55
4
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
34:24
5
Jan de Romph
Wierden
36:53
6
Siegfried Jones
Almelo
38:44
7
Ronald Mollink
Daarle
39:15
H40, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:10
2
Henk Timmerman
Daarle
29:47
3
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
32:49
4
John Prins
Wierden
33:45
5
Jan Schutte
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
35:50
6
Frans Heering
Enter
36:08
7
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
36:32
8
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
37:04
9
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
39:07
10
R. Dam Wichers
Wierden
40:20
H50, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
34:12
2
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
34:47
3
Jan Staman
Wierden
35:10
4
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
35:26
5
Wim Brok
Enter
36:01
6
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
36:44
7
Theo de Putter
Wierden
36:55
8
Koos Sytsema
Wierden
38:22
9
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
41:47
10
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
42:48
11
Hans Oelen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
43:30
12
Hans Hoekman
Vroomshoop
46:23
13
Ab Koetsier
Holten
49:49
DAMES, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
34:39
D35, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
33:13
2
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
39:54
3
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
44:36
4
Erna Levers
Wierden
45:27
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2011 19:06