Uitslagenlijst 22e Haagse Beemden Loop
Breda - Zondag 1 mei 2011
MSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Erwin van Broekhoven
Loopgroep PK
1:07:14
1:07:06
M35+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wim van Benthum
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:48
58:46
3
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:24
1:08:12
5
Hugo van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:10:52
1:10:26
M45+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:04:43
1:04:41
M55+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M65+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy de Pauw
Herentals (BEL)
1:08:07
1:08:05
2
Hans van Dijk
Loopvereniging TOF
1:29:23
1:29:20
MREC, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:05:48
1:05:43
8
Marcel van der Vorst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:11
1:07:58
10
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
1:09:17
1:08:57
17
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
1:11:58
1:11:47
21
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
1:13:23
1:13:11
23
Friso van Merode
Etten-Leur
1:14:51
1:14:50
24
Alexander Achterberg
Rotterdam
1:14:52
1:14:30
25
Chris van der Riek
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:18
1:15:05
27
Eric Verstraten
Roosendaal
1:15:52
1:15:49
35
Martijn van der Vorm
Breda
1:18:49
1:18:22
41
Ruud Picauly
Berchem (BEL)
1:19:47
1:19:18
48
Farid el Moussaoui
Eindhoven
1:22:15
1:22:01
50
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:22:39
1:22:18
55
Peter Heuseveldt
Amsterdam
1:24:41
1:24:30
57
Dick Dickkerboer
Zoetermeer
1:25:57
1:25:36
66
Peter Polak
Zevenbergschen Hoek
1:36:07
1:35:20
71
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:40:15
1:39:45
VSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:49
1:03:44
V45+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VREC, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
1:13:27
1:13:02
3
Lysanne Adriana Jackso
Culemborg
1:14:34
1:14:12
4
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:15:35
1:15:22
6
Mayken Benjamins
Teteringen
1:22:27
1:21:47
7
Ingrid Wittock
Meerle (BEL)
1:25:33
1:25:13
11
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:49
1:33:16
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
35:19
35:18
6
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke
42:59
42:58
M35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
34:26
34:25
3
Marc Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
37:31
37:28
M45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
40:00
39:57
16
Kees Luyken
Loopvereniging TOF
46:10
45:56
23
Jan van't Westeinde
Road Runners Etten-L
50:43
50:33
M55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:18
40:18
5
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
43:23
43:19
8
Wim van Haperen
Medirunners
44:06
44:01
10
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
45:52
45:49
15
Peter Kloosterman
Loopvereniging TOF
50:13
49:43
19
Kees van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
1:09:06
1:08:24
M65+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
41:43
41:37
5
Paul van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
41:47
41:43
7
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
42:33
42:30
13
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
43:26
43:19
16
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
43:52
43:43
17
Rob van Bokhoven
Amsterdam
43:57
43:48
21
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
44:25
44:20
26
Maarten van Weelden
's-Gravenhage
44:46
44:25
36
Sander Koolen
Oosterhout Nb
45:46
45:04
37
Tim Roomer
Wuustwezel (BEL)
45:49
45:32
38
André Koot
Geertruidenberg
46:06
45:38
40
Harold Linschoten
Etten-Leur
46:11
45:25
43
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
46:32
46:25
46
Jonh Hooimeijer
Barendrecht
46:35
46:01
61
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
47:45
47:10
65
Pieter Koot
Geertruidenberg
48:21
47:53
66
Alex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
48:21
47:35
78
Frans van Gestel
Baarle-Nassau
49:14
48:27
98
Harold van der Werff
Breda
50:42
50:28
104
Ludo van der Poel
Etten-Leur
51:28
51:07
114
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
52:19
52:09
116
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
52:27
52:13
117
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
52:36
51:58
121
Philip van Dueren den
Breda
52:47
51:58
126
Leo van den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
53:11
52:24
134
Jorrin Moerenhalt
's Gravenmoer
53:49
53:08
136
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
54:09
53:26
143
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
54:49
54:28
145
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
55:11
54:42
151
Marco van der Meijden
Millingen aan de Rij
55:42
55:16
152
Wouter van Hooft
Prinsenbeek
55:44
54:58
157
Frans Schaerlaeckens
Breda
56:07
55:33
165
Edwin van der Flier
Dordrecht
58:13
57:43
172
Joris Derie
Raamsdonksveer
58:58
58:25
177
Rene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:00:44
1:00:11
184
Sietse Huizinga
Woudrichem
1:03:33
1:03:20
190
Peter van der Velden
Breda
1:08:58
1:08:16
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
40:58
40:55
4
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Scorpio
42:07
42:03
V35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
50:09
49:49
V45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ulrike Blankenstein
Olympia Halsteren
52:28
52:23
VREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
49:13
49:01
5
Monique Maas-ten Have
Breda
50:04
49:51
8
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
50:40
49:48
10
Margot Rombouts
Zevenbergen
51:36
51:17
15
Iris van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
52:38
52:09
30
Astrid vd Luijtgaarden
Etten-Leur
54:05
53:28
32
Elsemiek Engwerda
Nijmegen
54:30
54:06
34
Virginia van der Wel
Breda
54:57
54:44
37
Joyce van Helfteren
Tilburg
55:22
54:48
38
Walenka Berendsen-Jans
Millingen aan de Rij
55:41
55:15
40
Anita Rijken-Schelen
Breda
55:43
55:11
47
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
56:36
55:53
51
Bernadette Villones
Eindhoven
57:32
57:01
54
Wendy van Hooijdonk
Terheijden
58:04
57:40
59
Marian van Ommen
Etten-Leur
58:27
57:48
67
Corine Nieuwenhuijse
Breda
1:00:02
59:24
69
Renata Smout-van Gils
Breda
1:00:13
59:28
71
Natalie Kuitert-Heeste
Ulvenhout
1:00:43
1:00:18
74
Jolanda Schaerlaeckens
Breda
1:00:48
1:00:15
85
Lynsey Poirters-Carli
Breda
1:02:06
1:01:47
100
Danielle van den Heuve
Breda
1:04:36
1:04:06
107
Claudia de Nooijer
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:04
1:06:16
110
Ilonka Godschalk
Prinsenbeek
1:08:48
1:08:01
117
Jacqueline Kockelkorn
Breda
1:16:50
1:16:14
118
Brigitte Boeren
Teteringen
1:16:50
1:16:14
MREC, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
20
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
20:25
20:22
26
Corné Houtepen
Prinsenbeek
21:27
21:22
29
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
21:49
21:36
33
Ed van den Jagt
Geertruidenberg
22:29
22:07
40
Patrick van Riel
Prinsenbeek
23:38
23:13
49
Lennard Peasson
Etten-Leur
24:24
24:11
53
Jeroen van der Hoeven
Breda
24:48
24:17
59
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
25:14
25:08
60
Rowan van der Wolf
Tilburg
25:14
25:08
61
Robbert van der Kolk
Breda
25:19
25:05
67
Marco van Engelen
Teteringen
26:29
26:11
70
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
26:53
26:42
97
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
29:41
29:40
101
Bart van de Weijgaert
Breda
29:59
29:32
104
Tim van Wijk
Steenbergen Nb
30:17
29:38
109
Jacques Blommerd
Etten-Leur
31:21
30:54
110
Werner van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
31:21
30:54
127
Sjoerd Blankendaal
Haarlem
36:18
35:48
128
Ronald van der List
Etten-Leur
37:49
37:16
VREC, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Bavel
21:05
21:03
9
Crista de Jong
St. Willebrord
25:09
24:52
10
Daniella van Gelderen
Breda
25:22
25:06
13
Hélène Driessen-Hulsho
Breda
26:46
26:36
14
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
26:53
26:35
15
Marleen van Oortmersse
IJsselstein Ut
26:56
26:26
16
Marianne Niemantsverdr
Breda
27:05
26:47
17
Attie Zijderveld
Woensdrecht
27:18
27:06
22
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
28:00
27:21
27
Brigitte Kapiteijn
Zundert
28:45
28:32
30
Tamara van Leeuwen
Nieuwdorp Zld
29:07
28:37
35
Monique de Beer
wuustwezel
29:23
28:58
36
Vivian Kunstermans
klein Zundert
29:26
29:00
41
Diana van Strien-de He
Raamsdonksveer
29:52
29:40
42
Mariska Andrik-de Graa
Breda
30:00
29:31
46
Linda Beek van Dijk
Lage Zwaluwe
30:10
29:28
49
Danielle de Koning
Eindhoven
30:17
30:11
50
Van den Dool
Oosterhout Nb
30:31
30:07
62
Maartje van den Enden
Breda
31:12
31:07
64
Ninotsjka Kooiman
Etten-Leur
31:31
31:24
68
Jannie van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
32:01
31:24
69
Sietske Bachman
Etten-Leur
32:01
31:24
86
Marie José Kallenfels
Breda
33:31
33:12
91
Annemarie Trouerbach
Breda
34:18
33:42
93
Jessica van Staden
Etten-Leur
34:23
33:54
97
Karlin Sanoesi
Capelle aan den IJss
34:46
34:03
99
Annika Verhagen
Alblasserdam
34:58
34:19
100
Antoinette Schouten-Me
Breda
34:58
34:16
103
Christine Sudzina Schu
Rotterdam
35:26
34:52
108
Corrie Vliet Vlieland
Noordwijk Zh
36:25
35:44
113
Sanne van der List
Etten-Leur
37:49
37:16
115
Marriëtta Marijnissen
Breda
39:01
38:19
116
Annemarie van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
39:24
38:57
117
Annet Ringelberg
Zierikzee
40:03
39:20
120
Jenny Musler-Oosterboe
Breda
43:26
42:49
122
Wilma van Veen-van Erc
Breda
44:39
44:05
WHEEL, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Laylani van der Wolf
Tilburg
28:24
28:22
5
Angelique Aarden
Oosterhout Nb
31:31
31:28
Tot ziens op zondag 6 mei 2012!
Uitslagen.nl
09-05-2011 08:42