Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsrun

Beesel - Zaterdag 14 mei 2011

1J, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift
3:19
2
Don Hermans
AV Heythuysen
3:26
3
Kirsten Peters
Swift
3:28
4
Rens Simons
Velden
3:33
5
Vincent Brouwers
Ell
3:38
6
Nick Wanten
Swift
3:50
7
Johan Crins
Swift
3:56
8
Maarten van Aken
Tegelen
3:56
9
Bram van der Wal
Roermond
3:58
10
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
4:00
11
Tom van de Pas
Atletiek Helden
4:03
12
Daan Smolders
Maasbree
4:08
13
Vincent Cootjans
Swift
4:09
14
Guus Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
4:09
15
Tom Marelissen
Scopias
4:10
16
Nic Beek
Swift
4:10
17
Bram Titulaer
Helden
4:10
18
Stijn Smeets
Herten
4:12
19
Carsten Cootjans
Herten
4:13
20
Koen Claessen
Beesel
4:14
21
Jeroen Peeters
Beesel
4:17
22
Loek Schlicksupp
Swift
4:18
23
Ramon Gielen
Beesel
4:23
24
Joris Dreessen
Beesel
4:25
25
Mark Spee
Beesel
4:35
26
Wout van de Zweep
Atletiek Helden
4:37
27
Tijl Peeters
Beesel
4:39
28
Bram Smolders
Maasbree
4:43
29
Budi Knols
Beesel
4:45
30
Riks Pollen
Venlo
4:45
31
Rens Bruijnen
Atletiek Helden
4:54
32
Chris Steeghs
Beesel
4:58
33
Sten Simons
Beesel
4:59
34
Sten Nijssen
Beesel
5:08
35
Bart Luttels
Beesel
5:23
36
Yanick Suntjens
Reuver
5:38
37
Kevin Kessels
Beesel
5:41
38
Tim Philipsen
Beesel
5:43
39
Giel Geraets
Beesel
5:54
40
Tijs Philipsen
Beesel
6:16
41
Sem Suntjens
Reuver
6:17
42
Bas Verheijen
Nederweert
6:45
43
Bas Steeghs
Beesel
7:36
1M, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy Jubben
Swift
3:44
2
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
3:47
3
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
3:55
4
Anne Deckers
AV Heythuysen
3:55
5
Hannah Cranen
AV Heythuysen
4:01
6
Julie Vulders
Beesel
4:02
7
Kimmy Koerts
Swift
4:17
8
Maud Killaars
Beesel
4:17
9
Femke Smeets
Herten
4:25
10
Risa Reinders
Reuver
4:27
11
Sabine Boonen
Scopias
4:29
12
Fleur van den Brandt
Beesel
4:31
13
Mara Bonne
Montfort
4:36
14
Marloe Stroeken
Swift
4:37
15
Karolien Menger
Roermond
4:37
16
Sanna Schoonenberg
Sint Odilienberg
4:38
17
Diede Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:43
18
Len van Rijswick
Beesel
4:44
19
Fabiënne van den Hombe
Swift
4:50
20
Pien Levels
Beesel
4:52
21
Karlijn van Duijnhoven
Swift
4:53
22
Liz Schoonenberg
Sint Odilienberg
4:53
23
Jane Wanten
Beesel
4:55
24
Eva Killaars
Beesel
5:03
25
Maud Ottenheim
Beesel
5:05
26
Frederike Janissen
Beesel
5:08
27
Maud Geraets
Beesel
5:10
28
Isa Beurskens
Beesel
5:12
29
Marieke Weijers
Beesel
5:25
30
Nadine Sporl
AV Heythuysen
5:26
31
Ilse Peeters
Beesel
5:30
32
Pauline Dreessen
Beesel
5:31
33
Donna Vervoort
Beesel
5:34
34
Bo Peeters
Beesel
5:38
35
Laura Zelen
AV Heythuysen
5:39
36
Roelie Claessen
Beesel
5:41
37
Maike Reinders
Beesel
5:47
38
Annelotte Janissen
Beesel
5:49
39
Silke Ottenheim
Beesel
5:51
40
Jelita Knols
Beesel
5:55
41
Debbie Boonen
Belfeld
5:58
42
Isis Levels
Beesel
5:59
43
Laura Nijssen
Beesel
6:02
44
Kim Nijssen
Beesel
6:34
2,5 J, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Houben
AV Weert
9:05
2
Michiel Peeters
Beesel
9:08
3
Guido Klaassen
Swift
9:20
4
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
9:28
5
Jeroen van den Groenen
Beesel
9:35
6
Erik Flipsen
AV Weert
9:45
7
Ewout Vaes
Swift
9:58
8
Nick Menger
Roermond
10:11
9
Bram Geraets
Beesel
10:14
10
Tom Janissen
Beesel
10:16
2,5 M, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Koerts
Swift
9:53
2
Chantal Bos
Unitas
10:41
3
Maike van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
11:31
4
Anouk Janssen
Baarlo Lb
11:51
5
Anouk Driessen
Baarlo Lb
12:00
6
Suzan Janssen
Baarlo Lb
13:42
7
Daphne Cranen
AV Heythuysen
13:57
NS, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Tilburgs
Nijmegen
16:50
2
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
17:52
3
Patrick Kaczinski
Hopsten (GER)
17:58
4
Thom Giesberts
Swift
21:28
5
Tim Sonnemans
Horn
22:13
6
Joris Menger
Swift
25:10
7
Juul Hermans
Sevenum
25:37
MTRIM, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Basten
Velden
18:54
2
Hans van de Munckhof
Hegelsom
19:45
3
Harald Gubbels
Atletiek Helden
19:46
4
Jack Naus
Nederweert
20:09
5
Arnoud de Graaf
GVAC
20:13
6
John Smeets
Herten
20:18
7
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
20:45
8
John Weijs
ATV Venray
21:00
9
Ernest Kox
Hapert
21:00
10
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
21:02
11
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
21:15
12
Peter van Lierop
Weert
21:32
13
Ton Cranen
AV Heythuysen
21:52
14
Bert Morelissen
Scopias
21:55
15
Peter van Rijt
Baexem
22:31
16
Hans Faassen
Scopias
22:50
17
Marc van Elven
Roermond
22:58
18
Arno Moonen
Weert
23:08
19
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:38
20
Harry Kok
Scopias
23:45
21
Lei Timmermans
Atletiek Helden
24:08
22
Hay Driessen
Atletiek Helden
24:09
23
Edwin de Rooij
Nederweert
24:23
24
Roy Janssen
Venlo
24:32
25
Sjang Titulaer
Venlo
24:32
26
Gert van Dijk
Beesel
24:45
27
Wim Swinckels
Steyl
25:02
28
Peter Frenken
Thorn
25:06
29
Hans Hansen
Herkenbosch
25:14
30
Ronald Sinnige
AV Weert
25:14
31
Ruud Thijssen
Vitesse '08
25:19
32
Marcel Menger
Roermond
25:20
33
Rob Engels
Grashoek
25:20
34
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
25:30
35
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
25:39
36
Gerard Joosten
Meerlo
25:40
37
Guido Albers
Velden
26:03
38
Sjaak Titulaer
Helden
26:06
39
Albert Kuhlmann
Baarlo Lb
26:12
40
Henny Offermans
Stramproy
26:24
41
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
26:24
42
Willem Haitsma
GVAC
26:33
43
Ruud Boreas
Baarlo Lb
26:55
44
Leon Cox
Dutch Runners Basic
27:10
45
Ger van Rijn
Venlo
27:54
46
Rob Sommers
Swift
28:12
47
Jos Smeets
29:20
48
Sander van den Berg
Beesel
30:14
49
John Stroeken
Swift
30:18
50
Henny Houben
Weert
31:25
VSEN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Korten
AV Weert
20:19
2
Nienke van de Riet
Kronenberg
21:35
3
Moniek Faassen
Scopias
23:16
4
Jeanique Sinnige
AV Weert
23:21
5
Chantal Brouwers
Eijsden
23:33
6
Sanne Caelers
AV Heythuysen
24:10
7
Olga Sampers
Swift
24:20
8
Ines de Lijster
Heythuysen
25:24
9
Mirëille van Eijk
Scopias
25:54
10
Sanne Titulaer
Helden
26:06
11
Jans van der Sterren
Maasbree
26:18
12
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
27:39
13
Anouk Reijnen
Heythuysen
28:42
14
Anita Kessels
Beesel
30:14
15
Inge Stroeken
Swift
30:18
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Aretz Rietbroek
Landgraaf
21:59
2
Marieke Derikx
Reuver
22:12
3
Jozet Tomassen
AV Heythuysen
22:30
4
Petra Alards
Melderslo
22:59
5
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
24:16
6
Linda Engels
Atletiek Helden
25:19
7
Simone Smeers-Bemelman
Herten
28:12
8
Seray Steeghs
Reuver
28:17
9
Jessica Schacker
Reuver
28:29
10
Loes Olivier
Swift
28:56
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
22:37
2
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
24:24
3
Yvonne Leenders
Tegelen
24:55
4
Anita Arts
Beesel
26:56
5
Iris Morelissen
Scopias
27:32
6
Loes Peeters-Crins
Beesel
28:49
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
20:38
2
Carin brouwers
Eijsden
21:33
3
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
23:26
4
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
24:32
5
Marianne Timmermans
Atletiek Helden
24:36
6
Olga Houben-Heussen
AV Weert
28:10
7
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:20
8
Hannie Rodts-Steeghs
Swift
29:36
9
Lindi Spee
Baexem
30:31
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemie Hendriks
Horst
23:01
2
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
24:27
3
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:15
4
Liesbeth Wijnands
Beesel
26:49
5
Wilma van Muijen
Weert
27:31
6
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
28:00
V55+, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Naus Verhoeckx
Reuver
23:50
2
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
24:24
3
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorplein
29:07
MSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
36:11
2
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
37:41
3
Jasper van de Boel
Beesel
38:44
4
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
38:52
5
Chris Steuns
Roermond
42:59
6
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
43:35
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:02
2
Andy Lenaert
3680 Neeroeteren
34:29
3
Rob Linders
Venlo
37:08
4
Maurice Cleven
Sittard
37:15
5
Serge Gerits
Opglabbeek (BEL)
38:53
6
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
40:35
7
Arno Theeuwen
AV Heythuysen
40:54
8
Rob de Meulemeester
Reuver
42:59
9
John Sillekens
43:02
10
Frank Crins
Beesel
44:03
11
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
47:45
12
Roger Lahayt
Baexem
50:02
13
Davy Deteren
Swift
53:21
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pollen
Pegasus
32:56
2
Chris Moreau
3680 Neeroeteren (BE
34:42
3
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
36:10
4
Fred Boonen
Scopias
37:31
5
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
38:23
6
Rob Christis
Venlo
38:36
7
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
38:55
8
John Kreemers
Swift
39:43
9
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
39:55
10
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
41:37
11
Bart Hutjens
Venlo
41:42
12
Jack Boots
Venlo
42:13
13
Frank Berkvens
Kessel Lb
43:08
14
Louis Hegemann
Beesel
48:40
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
36:53
2
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
37:23
3
Cor Bos
Geleen
38:32
4
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
38:42
5
Ton van Buren
Velden
38:51
6
Jos Reinders
Loopgroep PK
39:39
7
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
40:02
8
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
41:08
9
Paul Lenaers
Posterholt
41:31
10
Harold van de Veerdonk
D52511 Geilenkirchen
41:39
11
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
41:52
12
Leon Mooren
Meterik
42:30
13
Perry Peeters
Dutch Runners Basic
43:39
14
Michel Schoonenberg
Sint Odilienberg
44:18
15
Theo Fokkema
AV Heythuysen
44:49
16
André Salentijn
Dutch Runners Gold
44:57
17
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
45:22
18
Henk Nijssen
Beesel
48:19
19
Twan Ehren
Beesel
48:53
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Kompier
Panningen
37:29
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
37:45
3
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
37:45
4
Peter Huls
Cifla
38:52
5
Huub Brueren
Venlo
38:57
6
Stuart Clarke
Horn
39:42
7
Michel Kessels
Tegelen
40:16
8
Jan Oehlen
Dutch Runners Basic
40:44
9
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
40:55
10
Huub Levels
Beesel
43:27
11
Wim Oosse
Haelen
43:51
12
Cor Vulders
Beesel
47:23
13
Werner Hamann
Krefrath
47:27
14
Har Janssen
Beesel
50:53
15
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
51:02
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Broens
Echt
38:35
2
Jan Peeters
Horst
38:47
3
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
40:27
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
42:32
5
Sjeng Schrijvers
Baarlo Lb
44:41
6
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
45:46
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk v.Zantvoort
avVN
39:11
2
Wim Janssen
Weert
40:53
3
Herman van Melick
De Grenslaupers
45:04
4
Jacques Joosten
Haelen
50:19
5
Wim Plas
Swalmen
51:11
6
Mathieu Hendriks
Haelen
52:48
M65+, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
44:49
2
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
48:22
VTRIM, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
43:03
2
Sanne Storms
Beesel
48:59
3
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
53:03
4
Sandra Aquarius-evers
Reuver
59:52
5
Karin Thijssen
Reuver
59:52
6
Petra Jacobs
Belfeld
59:53
Uitslagen.nl
14-05-2011 21:58