Uitslagenlijst De Drie Maenenloop 2011

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel - Vrijdag 20 mei 2011

10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Bron
Bodegraven
34:09
2
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
34:42
3
Bart Witzier
Gouda
36:23
4
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
37:40
5
Jorgen Verstralen
Gouda
37:46
6
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
38:34
7
Arco Vuik
Capelle aan den IJss
38:46
8
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:55
9
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
39:11
10
Chris Bezemer
Krimpen aan de Lek
39:18
11
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
39:21
12
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
39:59
13
Paul Streep
Capelle ad IJssel
40:16
14
Huib de Kwant
Krimpen aan den IJss
40:42
15
Andries van Baren
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
41:11
16
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:12
17
Maarten van Erkel
Nieuwerkerk aan den
41:20
18
Harm Niersman
Berkenwoude
41:21
19
Rein Kok
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
41:24
20
Rémon Duel
Krimpen aan den Lek
41:53
21
Sebastiaan Rath
Delft
42:00
22
Kees vd Heul
Schoonhoven
42:38
23
Daniël van Strij de Re
Berkenwoude
42:44
24
Kelvin Klerk
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
43:32
25
Mark Borreman
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
43:51
26
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
43:54
27
André Voets
Krimpen aan den IJss
44:01
28
Robert Slappendel
Capelle aan den IJss
44:57
29
Ab Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:17
30
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
46:05
31
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
46:39
32
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:25
33
Marco Uildriks
Capelle aan den IJss
47:29
34
Martin Rath
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:31
35
E van Duijn
Lekkerkerk
48:25
36
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
48:29
37
Jorne van den Dool
Lekkerkerk
49:25
38
Aart Nieuwpoort
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:49
39
Rob van der Graaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:12
40
Leen van Winden
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:29
41
Martijn de Kuijper
Schoonhoven
51:45
42
Herman Wildenbos
Capelle aan den IJss
52:26
43
Peter de Verlois
Zoetermeer
53:23
44
Jolle Bosma
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:34
45
Patrick de Jong
krimpen aan den IJss
59:22
46
Cis Maissan
Krimpen aan den IJss
59:47
47
Piet Cnossen
Lekkerkerk
1:13:20
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia de Graaf
Lekkerkerk
41:51
2
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
48:38
3
Rosanne teeuwen
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:10
4
Yvonne Voets-Goud
Krimpen aan den IJss
51:10
5
Lisa Bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
51:11
6
Anneke Goosen
Capelle aan den IJss
54:51
7
Nicole Rolloos
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:12
8
Lenie Vonk
Schiedam
59:49
9
Bianca Beijer
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:09:52
Uitslagen.nl
20-05-2011 21:01