| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 10 Engelse Mijlen van Schagen
Schagen - Zondag 22 mei 2011
PUP J, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
PUP M, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Simone Lucas
Anna Paulowna
6:47
14
Steffi Koosje Lucas
Anna Paulowna
8:22
JUN J, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUN M, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5 KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tim Rodenburg
Haringhuizen
19:06
8
Aron van den Oosterkam
TAS '82
20:01
10
David van den Oosterka
Schagen
22:56
12
Rogier van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
23:50
16
Lennart Lindenhovius
Schagen
24:56
46
Nina Kuperus
Wieringermeer
29:17
63
Karen Klitsie
Wieringerwaard
31:38
64
Milou de Boer
Heerhugowaard
31:53
89
Angelique Konig
Den Helder
34:30
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Dennis Buschman
Anna Paulowna
47:22
17
Paul Singelenberg
ABN AMRO
48:20
26
Robbert Hoendervoogt
ABN AMRO
50:07
35
Bianca van der Meeren
ABN AMRO
51:46
44
Nathalie Nelemans
Wieringerwaard
53:31
49
Annemarie Kranenburg
TAS '82
54:06
54
Stephan van den Beld
ABN AMRO
54:42
58
Rosemarie Verwer-Hopma
ABN AMRO
55:10
63
Marcel Blankevoort
TAS '82
56:16
68
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
56:39
74
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
57:31
80
Monique van der Wardt
Wieringerwaard
57:55
84
Rens Singelenberg
ABN AMRO
58:32
112
Esther Schnater-Huijse
TAS '82
1:15:33
M, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Schoorl
1:02:53
4
Victor van der Maat
Schagen
1:04:03
11
Edwin Nieuwenhuizen
Hippolytushoef
1:11:17
16
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:20:30
18
Erik van Nieuwpoort
ABN AMRO
1:31:50
M35, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Brian van der Waal
Schagen
1:23:52
M40, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
20
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:12:02
29
Ingmar Bebelaar
Julianadorp
1:16:33
30
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:16:52
35
Robby Overvliet
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:37
47
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
1:24:58
56
Frank van den Booren
ABN AMRO
1:26:49
M50, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
1:12:44
7
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
1:14:39
19
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:22:27
M60+, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:23:20
8
Gerard Wissink
Wieringermeer
1:26:53
V, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den helder
1:26:45
7
Judith Uljee-Kooijman
Schagerbrug
1:34:37
9
Regina Jager-Vels
Amsterdam
1:43:34
10
Machteld van de Brugge
TAS '82
1:52:21
V35, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Miranda Mulder Verbrug
SV Sportlust
1:19:02
4
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
1:28:52
V40, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Petra Diepeveen-Slijke
TAS '82
1:22:00
6
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
1:22:39
10
miranda Hensen Verbate
TAS '82
1:33:41
V50, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
1:13:30
12
Gita van der Molen
TAS '82
1:52:21
V60+, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Myra van Es-Ruder
Noordkop
1:24:29
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2011 19:31