Uitslagenlijst Ter Steege Rijsserbergloop

Rijssen - Zaterdag 11 juni 2011

M, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert ter Stal
Rijssen
1:33
2
Sam Tuller
Diepenheim
1:38
3
Rense Schuitemaker
Rijssen
1:45
V, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dean Ruchtie
Rijssen
1:39
2
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde
1:44
3
Rosanne Mollink
Daarle
1:50
M, 1400M TM 9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:11
2
Niels Dennekamp
Johan Frisoschool
5:14
3
Gijs Bakker
Klimop
5:25
4
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
5:40
5
Tim Beldman
Julianaschool
5:44
6
Niels Zoeteweij
Rijssen
6:06
7
Koen Gerritsen
Beatrixschool
6:09
8
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
6:12
9
Dirk-Jan van Brussel
Constantijnschool
6:14
10
Thomas Wermink
Rijssen
6:15
11
Michiel Borghuis
Johan Frisoschool
6:15
12
Jelte Agteresch
Rijssen
6:16
13
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
6:19
14
Ruben Dannenberg
Rijssen
6:31
15
Collin Peeters
Julianaschool
6:37
16
Jorrit Dangremond
Willem Alexanderscho
6:40
17
Maarten Mensink
Beatrixschool
6:41
18
Thom Brinks
Johan Frisoschool
6:48
19
Richard Rijke
Johan Frisoschool
6:49
20
Ricardo Soli Nooverner
Constantijnschool
6:49
21
Matz van der Berg
Willem Alexanderscho
6:50
22
Rijssen
Julianaschool
6:50
23
Luuk Bouwhuis
Constantijnschool
6:55
24
Bart Nooteboom
Willem Alexanderscho
6:57
25
Ruben Stam
Willem Alexanderscho
6:59
26
Wout Hofman
Klimop
7:07
27
Arwen Schippers
Klimop
7:13
28
Tom Bouwhuis
Willem Alexanderscho
7:33
29
Bas Zwoferink
Willem Alexanderscho
7:36
30
Dirkjan Wolthuis
Willem Alexanderscho
7:40
31
Pascal Drost
Dalfsen
7:47
32
Gerjan Assink
Beatrixschool
7:51
33
Mark van den Noort
Rijssen
7:53
34
Lars jansen Eupe
Julianaschool
8:07
35
Henry Poortman
Rijssen
8:16
36
Jarnick van Brussel
Constantijnschool
8:16
37
Willard van Brussel
Constantijnschool
8:50
38
Teis Nieuwenhuis
De Salto
8:51
V, 1400M TM 9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patty Verkooijen
Atletics Nijverdal
5:48
2
Marlot Bruggink
Twenterand
5:51
3
Renée Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
6:07
4
Hannah Wessels
Willem Alexanderscho
6:17
5
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:19
6
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:20
7
Julia Heuvelman
Willem Alexanderscho
6:38
8
Lieke Schellevis
Beatrixschool
6:43
9
Busra Kaya
De Salto
6:53
10
Linde Gerritsen
Julianaschool
7:03
11
Hannah Nijkamp
Rijssen
7:07
12
Jolie Harbers
Klimop
7:08
13
Tahnee Slinkman
Klimop
7:10
14
Naomi Wessels
Willem Alexanderscho
7:11
15
Lineke Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
7:16
16
Joanne Averesch
Johan Frisoschool
7:21
17
Carolijn van de Vliert
Rijssen
7:27
18
Esther Mensink
Julianaschool
7:28
19
Lotte Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:42
20
Daan Bosch
Constantijnschool
7:44
21
Quirien Stukker
Klimop
7:57
22
Mandy Luby
Willem Alexanderscho
8:19
23
Anna Danneberg
Willem Alexanderscho
8:21
24
Joelle Poortman
Johan Frisoschool
8:24
25
Suzan Agterberg
Willem Alexanderscho
8:24
26
Demi Theijink
Klimop
8:30
27
Isha Kempe
Beatrixschool
8:37
28
Marieke Borkent
Beatrixschool
8:46
29
Chris Santema
Rijssen
8:53
30
Noah van der Berg
Willem Alexanderscho
8:59
31
Marit Stzieks
Willem Alexanderscho
9:29
32
Maylin van Brussel
Willem Alexanderscho
9:31
33
Julia Assink
Beatrixschool
9:32
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Plette
Isala '96
16:31
2
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
16:34
3
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:45
4
Wouter Jansen
AV Holten
16:48
5
Robbin Schulenburg
RVC Industriele Verp
16:59
6
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
17:18
7
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
17:27
8
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
17:58
9
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
18:06
10
Wilbert Maassen vd Bri
Rijssen
18:14
11
Arjan Tragter
AB-Oost
18:15
12
Tom Hoefnagels
LAAC Twente
18:16
13
Dennis Nijhuis
Gemeente Rijssen-Hol
18:19
14
Harold Huijssoon
Reggesteyn
18:35
15
Arne Lubbers
AV Rijssen
18:39
16
Wilfred Brons
AB-Oost
18:39
17
Michiel Bronsink
Elburg
18:47
18
Martin Imhof
Nijverdal
18:53
19
Pieter van der Neut
AV Rijssen
19:00
20
Rick Somberg
Enschede
19:00
21
Sander Kastenberg
AV Rijssen
19:05
22
Antoine Wiggers
Enter
19:05
23
Rens Willemink
Bathmen
19:08
24
Jan Otter
De Groot Vroomshoop
19:12
25
Joost Postmus
Rijssen
19:16
26
Alwin Smit
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
19:18
27
Stefan Filart
Borne
19:20
28
Martijn Schuttenman
Argo
19:24
29
Niels Hilgerink
Roosdom Tijhuis
19:25
30
Jan Wolterink
De Stoalboys
19:27
31
Hans Nijkamp
Rijssen
19:33
32
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
19:33
33
Herman Koppelman
Wierden
19:45
34
Niek Bakker
Rijssen
19:48
35
Michel Gerritsen Mulke
Rijssen
19:51
36
Arjen van der Berg
Rijssen
19:53
37
Jan Jansen
Vroomshoop
19:54
38
John Hendrickx
Spurt '88
19:56
39
Maarten van Brussel
Rijssen
20:00
40
Jelle Sijtsema
Groningen
20:07
41
Robert Harbers
RVC Industriele Verp
20:08
42
Arne Smit
Reginox team 1
20:17
43
Elbert ter Keurst
Roosdom Tijhuis
20:31
44
Maarten Dangremond
Wim Jansen Assuranti
20:32
45
Bart Eertink
De Stoalboys
20:39
46
Toone Boerman
AV Rijssen
20:41
47
Gerard Veltkamp
AB-Oost
20:46
48
Guus Baan
Rijssen
20:47
49
Rene van Brussel
Reginox team 1
20:50
50
Wichard Dennekamp
De Stoalboys
20:52
51
Jos Kosters
Enter
20:55
52
Jeroen Dangremond
Rijssen
20:59
53
Chiel Baan
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
21:14
54
Maik Bokhove
Rijssen
21:21
55
Edwin Sprakel
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
21:23
56
Tom Asbreuk
RVC Industriele Verp
21:24
57
Ronald Mollink
Daarle
21:26
58
Wouter Nijzink
AV Rijssen
21:28
59
Seine Meulman
Van Goor Schuurman N
21:31
60
Tjalling Bos
Raalte
21:49
61
Jan ter Harmsel
Den Haag
22:00
62
Robert van Bloem
Bureau Brainz
22:01
63
Berjan de Wilde
Enter
22:02
64
Hendrik Jan van de Vli
Gemeente Rijssen-Hol
22:04
65
Wouter Kleyer
Rijssen
22:04
66
Tim Gerritsen
Rijssen
22:13
67
Henco Prins
Reggefiber
22:16
68
Jan Ruben Kreykes
RVC Industriele Verp
22:17
69
Mark Kleinjan
RVC Industriele Verp
22:18
70
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
22:23
71
Bjorn Heerink
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
22:39
72
Paul Tijhuis
Rijssen
22:41
73
Martijn Beltman
Nissan-Kia team
22:42
74
Rutger ter Harmsel
Reggefiber
22:47
75
Gert-Jan Ulfman
Rijssen
22:48
76
Jorg van Putten
AV Rijssen
22:50
77
Ewald Kosters
Markelo
22:59
78
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
23:07
79
Erwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
23:08
80
Jan Willem ten Hove
Rijssen
23:14
81
Rens ten Tusscher
Bureau Brainz
23:17
82
Chris Paas
Dutch Runners Gold
23:27
83
Wilco Kienhuis
Vriezenveen
23:33
84
Hendri Godeke
Rabobank Rijssen-Ent
23:33
85
Jan Willem Dangremond
AV Rijssen
23:35
86
Seppe Meinders
Nissan-Kia team
23:45
87
Sander Haase
Rijssen
23:51
88
Patrick Haveman
Loopgroep Gemeente E
23:59
89
Dennis Veneklaas
Rijssen
24:03
90
Jonathan Acis
Bureau Brainz
24:13
91
Johan Keizer
Rijssen
24:15
92
Andre Baan
Roosdom Tijhuis
24:18
93
Herbert Dannenberg
Roosdom Tijhuis
24:27
94
Edzart Kroodsma
Rabobank Rijssen-Ent
24:30
95
J. van Putten
De Jong & Laan Rijss
24:36
96
Henri Averesch
Rijssen
24:40
97
Raimund Roesink
Baan Twente Runners
24:48
98
Corne Boorsma
Reggefiber
24:50
99
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
24:53
100
Gerrit Abrahamse
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
25:00
101
Patrick Hanekamp
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
25:15
102
Marcel Veneklaas
Rijssen
25:22
103
Hans Kreijkers
Rijssen
25:27
104
Sander ter Harmsel
Reggefiber
25:30
105
Jeroen Weiden
Argo
25:40
106
Gerben Pieffers
Rijssen
25:41
107
Michel Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
26:02
108
Wim ter Steege
Reginox team 2
26:11
109
Hans Bouwhuis
Reginox team 2
26:25
110
Wietze Wiegersma
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
27:58
111
Danny ten Dam
Enter
29:08
112
Michel van den Noort
De Jong & Laan Rijss
29:24
113
Robin Steentjes
Enter
30:21
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
17:06
2
Jan Jansen
Reginox team 1
17:57
3
Erik Lentfert
Step One
18:52
4
Henori Drogt
Argo
19:15
5
Harry Zweers
De Groot Vroomshoop
19:16
6
Peter Brouwer
Avanti-Wilskracht
19:35
7
Gert Teunissen
Atletics Nijverdal
19:35
8
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
20:28
9
Jan Willems
Rijssen
20:34
10
Andre Gorter
Nijverdal
20:42
11
Wim Beltman
De Stoalboys
20:54
12
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
PEC 1910
21:04
13
John Petersen
Enschede
21:21
14
John Blunkhorst
Raalte
21:32
15
Jan Willem
Reggesteyn
22:44
16
Erik Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
22:56
17
Hans ter Steege
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
23:32
18
Henk Otten
AV Rijssen
23:38
19
Geert Harbers
AV Rijssen
23:48
20
Han Klinkien
Vriezenveen
24:36
21
Ron Sprenkels
Reggefiber
24:47
22
Michiel Brouwer
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
24:58
23
Martin Rensen
Rijssen
27:23
24
Rene Schuurman
Van Goor Schuurman N
27:55
25
Gijs Mulder
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
28:54
26
Janwillem Otten
Rijssen
30:29
27
Rudy van Goor
Van Goor Schuurman N
31:16
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie van Schaik
AB-Oost
17:49
2
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
17:51
3
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
18:05
4
Jan Roosink
Van Goor Schuurman N
18:38
5
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
19:16
6
Gerrit Brinkman
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
19:23
7
Hilbrand Alberts
Baan Twente Runners
19:42
8
Dick Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
20:48
9
Gerrit Jansen
Wim Jansen Assuranti
20:56
10
Bart Velthuis
Nijverdal
20:59
11
Eelco Rem
Goor
21:21
12
Hans Snippert
Baan Twente Runners
21:28
13
Gerrit Schooten
Rijssen
21:32
14
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
22:06
15
Eric Bokhove
AV Rijssen
22:29
16
Freek Starke
Rijssen
22:38
17
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
22:40
18
Gerrit Hemmink
Nijverdal
23:12
19
Arjan Lubbers
Rijssen
23:13
20
Erik Wolterink
De Stoalboys
23:37
21
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
24:02
22
Herbert Bikker
Rijssen
24:13
23
Willem Ligtenberg
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
25:21
24
Henk Schoeman
De Jong & Laan Rijss
25:37
25
Bert Schiricke
Rabobank Rijssen-Ent
25:42
26
Nico Schuurs
Westerhaar
25:43
27
Johan ter Haar
Wierden
25:46
28
Erjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:50
29
Erik Schreurs
Rijssen
26:27
30
Arjan Aal
Rijssen
26:32
31
Henk Vossebelt
Rijssen
27:20
32
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
29:00
33
Frank Marissink
Rijssen
29:48
34
Eli Schaap
Rijssen
31:00
35
Benny Scholtens
SOS
39:03
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Stienstra
Enschede
16:30
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
17:59
3
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
18:27
4
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:58
5
Arie Prins
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
19:13
6
Jan Hankamp
De Groot Vroomshoop
19:38
7
Erik Bakker
Ijhorst
19:39
8
Erik Braaksma
Reggesteyn
19:42
9
Teun Biglaar
Gemeente Rijssen-Hol
19:46
10
Arie van Eck
Gemeente Rijssen-Hol
20:17
11
Gertjan Tuller
Diepenheim
20:30
12
Jan Kamphuis
De Groot Vroomshoop
20:32
13
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
20:38
14
Erik Nijsink
Reggesteyn
20:50
15
Jan Tijhuis
Baan Twente Runners
20:58
16
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
21:15
17
Johan Brinks
Nissan-Kia team
22:12
18
Wim Nijkamp
Reginox team 2
22:42
19
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
22:43
20
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
22:54
21
Herman Grooten
Rijssen
23:29
22
Gert Bruins
Rijssen
23:47
23
Jan Schuttenaar
Vriezenveen
23:53
24
Henk Ezendam
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
24:22
25
Bert-Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
24:24
26
Ton Konijn
Hengelo
24:34
27
Jan Brinkman
Reginox team 2
24:43
28
Jan ter Haar
Borne
24:55
29
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
25:24
30
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
25:35
31
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
25:45
32
Harm Visser
Enter
27:04
33
Frans Nawijn
AV Rijssen
27:14
34
Henk Nijland
Bruchterveld
27:41
35
Henkvan de Riet
Enter
27:49
36
Jan Voortman
AV Rijssen
28:53
37
Piet van Buren
Nijverdal
35:15
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benno Braamhaar
Nissan-Kia team
21:11
2
Herman Nijkamp
Rijssen
22:27
3
Koos Sijtsema
LAAC Twente
22:47
4
Wolter Prins
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
23:01
5
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
23:44
6
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
23:52
7
Koos Kip
HAC '63
24:26
8
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
24:33
9
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
24:45
10
Jan van Pijkeren
Reginox team 2
25:53
11
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
26:20
12
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
27:02
13
Henk Schulenburg
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
27:13
14
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
29:16
M70, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
35:59
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Beunders
Step One
18:16
2
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
19:18
3
Dineke Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
19:56
4
Susan Boode
Holten
21:23
5
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
22:08
6
Gerinda Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
22:41
7
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
23:25
8
Annemarie Scheppink-Da
Rabobank Rijssen-Ent
23:46
9
Suzanne Bos
Enschede
24:39
10
Marjolein ten Berge
Cuijk
24:42
11
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
24:43
12
Joanneke Sanderman
Reggesteyn
24:47
13
Karlijn van Grunsven
Cuijk
25:14
14
Gerlinda Fikken
Almelo
25:22
15
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren gld
25:45
16
Maartje Kurvink
Nijverdal
26:53
17
Lisanne ter Haar
Wierden
27:05
18
Moniek Thomassen
Nijverdal
27:21
19
Priscilla Klein Moleka
Cuijk
27:22
20
Arianne Slagman
Reginox Ladies
28:06
21
Johanneke Ligtenberg
Reginox Ladies
28:19
22
Anne Lohuis
Rijssen
28:45
23
Wendy Meerman
Nissan-Kia team
28:51
24
Katarina Spijksma
Rijssen
29:21
25
Lotte ter Haar
Hellendoorn
29:50
26
Ellis Borkent
Rijssen
31:24
27
Marja Abbink
Reginox Ladies
34:35
28
Sandra Wippert
Nijverdal
35:05
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
20:09
2
Diana Luijrink
ASV
20:18
3
Ria Roosink
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
20:35
4
Karen Klamer
Denekamp
20:40
5
Laura Batterink
Nijhuis Bouw Apeldoo
20:44
6
Ineke Visser
ASV
22:04
7
Maaike Sytsema
Wierden
22:14
8
Danielle Harmsen
Van Goor Schuurman N
24:43
9
Gerda Buschers
Holten
24:46
10
Els Kreuger-Post
Nijverdal
25:15
11
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
25:41
12
Ludwien Evers-Braamhaa
Ter Steege Bouw Rijs
25:53
13
Ygreck Shyu
Avanti-Wilskracht
26:13
14
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
26:27
15
Mineke Nijland
Rijssen
26:39
16
Paulien Schonewille
Almelo
26:44
17
Janine Borghuis
AV Rijssen
27:06
18
Gerdien Pieper
Reginox Ladies
27:28
19
Angela Kuipers-Kenkhui
Rabobank Rijssen-Ent
28:15
20
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
28:17
21
Ella Velten-Rohaan
Rabobank Rijssen-Ent
28:23
22
Edith Sloof
Rijssen
29:17
23
Marian Beldman
Rijssen
29:33
24
Jolande Hofman-Rensen
Rijssen
29:52
25
Harbers Jannet
Rijssen
29:56
26
Astrid Preuter
AV Rijssen
29:56
27
Erna Bouwhuis
Rijssen
30:37
28
Gerda Pluimers
Rijssen
30:41
29
Mieranda Poortman
AV Rijssen
30:51
30
Joke Dangremond
Gemeente Rijssen-Hol
31:36
31
Inge van der EL
Rijssen
31:54
32
Anneliese Voortman
AV Rijssen
34:09
33
Erica Swabedissen
Rijssen
34:35
34
Leentje Scholtens
SOS
39:03
M16, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
17:15
2
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
18:02
3
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
19:31
4
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
19:35
5
Thijs van de Riet
Rijssen
19:58
6
Jord Jansen
Wim Jansen Assuranti
20:29
7
Joris Roosink
AV Rijssen
20:34
8
Bart Pongers
Rijssen
20:43
9
Jurriaan Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
21:30
10
Tijs Theijink
Rijssen
22:25
11
Jesper Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
24:51
12
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde
25:37
13
Youro Schaap
Rijssen
31:00
V16, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
21:06
2
Caya Slinkman
AV Rijssen
24:09
3
Maria Boerman
Rijssen
26:10
4
Lisette Bikker
Rijssen
29:19
M, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem (BEL)
53:22
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
54:03
3
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:04
4
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
56:31
5
Daniel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
57:24
6
Johan van der Dennen
Marathon Pim Mulier
59:47
7
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
1:01:16
8
Stefan Paalman
AV Holten
1:02:55
9
Bertjan Boschloo
Diepenveen
1:04:48
10
Herre Sijtsema
Groningen
1:06:16
11
Erik Schra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:38
12
Bastian Stapersma
Nijverdal
1:10:36
13
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:11:19
14
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
1:12:51
15
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
1:13:08
16
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
1:15:34
17
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:16:16
18
Marnix Papen
Haaksbergen
1:17:19
19
Ferry Lodeweges
Zwolle
1:19:32
20
Erik Kastenberg
Rijssen
1:21:36
21
Tobias de Pagter
Groningen
1:29:38
M40, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
55:27
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
56:41
3
André Oude Elferink
Dionysos
57:08
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
59:29
5
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
1:03:56
6
Gert Hekman
Vroomshoop
1:07:37
7
John Norda
Goor '75
1:09:01
8
Rene Goorman
Laren
1:10:43
9
John Tanke
Borne
1:10:51
10
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
1:12:27
11
Aart Beldmin
Rijssen
1:16:07
12
Eric Eisenga
Sneek
1:28:26
13
Geert Sibma
Sneek
1:32:27
M45, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
58:13
2
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
58:34
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
59:09
4
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
1:00:49
5
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
1:01:12
6
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:01:32
7
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
1:03:37
8
Bronnie Dodde
Aquilo
1:05:41
9
Henk Enoch
SV Sportlust
1:09:48
10
Anton Rosing
Markelo
1:12:12
11
Nico Bijl
Loopgroep PK
1:12:18
12
Wim Klein Baltink
AV Holten
1:12:54
13
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:12:55
14
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:13:36
15
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
1:14:40
16
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo
1:16:33
17
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:19:56
18
Gert Nijland
Enschede
1:19:58
19
Henk Feenstra
Noordscheschut
1:24:47
20
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Cappelle ad IJssel
1:29:03
21
Eddy van Buuren
Bathmen
1:31:59
M50, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
57:50
2
Marti ten Kate
Enschede
58:58
3
G.C. Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
1:02:38
4
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:10
5
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
1:04:29
6
Hans Bosman
Daventria
1:04:53
7
Meindert Koopman
AV Holten
1:05:09
8
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:06:59
9
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:07:54
10
Jan van der Meulen
LAAC Twente
1:08:21
11
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:09:30
12
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
1:11:57
13
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
1:12:16
14
Henk Lichtenberg
AVR '90
1:13:27
15
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham
1:14:33
16
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:17:34
17
Jan Schapink
AV Rijssen
1:21:17
18
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
1:21:37
19
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
1:21:42
20
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:21:46
21
Wim Welberg
Goor
1:22:05
22
Gerard Over
Meppen
1:22:34
23
Gustaaf Riemersma
Rijssen
1:22:43
24
Aaldert Vos
Nieuweroord
1:24:48
25
Jan Braam
Borculo
1:25:59
26
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1:30:41
27
Van Lanen
Borne
1:34:55
M60, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
1:12:00
2
Jan Staman
Wierden
1:14:59
3
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1:16:29
4
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:19:32
M70, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
George Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:26:51
2
Ruud Mol
Naarden-Bussum
1:33:50
V, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:00:12
2
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
1:02:45
3
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:06:07
4
Arenda Abbink
Nijverdal
1:08:12
5
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:08:43
6
Ans Lammertink
AV Rijssen
1:11:35
7
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
1:13:37
8
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
1:21:44
9
Mireille Jansen
Raalte
1:24:42
10
Carla de Graaf
Rijssen
1:27:27
11
Reine Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
1:28:50
12
Eva Arnoldy
Ambt Delden
1:30:41
13
Esther Fogl
Horror
1:31:47
14
Annie Sibma
Horror
1:31:47
15
Astrid Harmsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:32:56
M, 1400M 10 TM 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
Johan Frisoschool
4:45
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:49
3
Lars Brinkman
AV Rijssen
4:54
4
Matthijs Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
5:16
5
Wietse Post
Rijssen
5:24
6
Tijmen Agteresch
Julianaschool
5:25
7
Mohammad Rezai
De Salto
5:26
8
Mart Zwiers
Julianaschool
5:27
9
Emilie Corbeth
Dalfsen
5:32
10
Sybren Ligterink
Willem Alexanderscho
5:35
11
Tigo Averesch
Johan Frisoschool
5:37
12
Gerko Helo
Emmeloord
5:43
13
Sander Gerritsen
Julianaschool
5:47
14
Ismail Kaya
De Salto
5:51
15
Jilmer Smit
Johan Frisoschool
5:53
16
Yoran Bosch
Wilhelminaschool
5:54
17
Daan Slots
Wilhelminaschool
5:54
18
Rogier Dannenberg
Rijssen
5:56
19
Laurens Waanders
Johan Frisoschool
5:58
20
Matthijs Zuijderduijn
Johan Frisoschool
5:58
21
Thore Slinkman
Rijssen
6:04
22
Maurice Baan
Rijssen
6:12
23
Roy Jansen
Vroomshoop
6:15
24
Tygo Pijffers
Willem Alexanderscho
6:15
25
Mart Wermink
Julianaschool
6:16
26
Joël Spenkelink
Rijssen
6:17
27
Sander Mensink
Beatrixschool
6:18
28
Niek Slots
Wilhelminaschool
6:19
29
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
6:20
30
Marc Jansen
Vroomshoop
6:23
31
Elbert van de Vliert
Julianaschool
6:25
32
Kasper Baan
Julianaschool
6:29
33
Björn Zantvoort
Rijssen
6:32
34
Leander te Lintelo
Beatrixschool
6:35
35
Jasper Waanders
Willem Alexanderscho
6:37
36
Olivier Brouwer
Doetinchem
6:43
37
Joris van de Riet
Enter
6:49
38
Bo Schippers
Klimop
6:55
39
Wouter-Jan Seppenwoold
Willem Alexanderscho
6:56
V, 1400M 10 TM 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Averesch
Brekeldschool
4:56
2
Michal Smalbrugge
Beatrixschool
5:07
3
Esther Borghuis
Johan Frisoschool
5:22
4
Lieke Gerritsen
Beatrixschool
5:38
5
Marylin Vossebeld
Beatrixschool
6:16
6
Danique Oplaat
Diepenheim
6:19
7
Floortje Corbeth
Dalfsen
6:21
8
Esther Bor
AV Rijssen
6:47
9
Ruth Nijkamp
Beatrixschool
6:58
10
Thirea van Luit
Johan Frisoschool
7:21
11
Marieke Dannenberg
Willem Alexanderscho
7:22
12
Kim Baan
Willem Alexanderscho
7:56
Tot ziens bij onze crossloop in december!
Uitslagen.nl
13-06-2011 21:40