Uitslagenlijst 13e Groot Ginkelse Loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 18 juni 2011

M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ries van Zon
Climax
16:03
16:03
2
Wilbert van Vliet
Seven Hills Running
16:52
16:52
3
Matthijs van Goor
Altis
18:43
18:42
4
Remco Bertelink
Bennekom
19:03
19:02
5
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
19:14
19:13
6
Rick Kwaaitaal
Doetinchem
19:57
19:56
7
Mark van Steenbergen
Bennekom
20:54
20:54
8
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
21:01
20:57
9
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
21:32
21:30
10
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
21:36
21:34
11
Geert Kuit
Harskamp
21:40
21:40
12
Erik Jager
Ede Gld
21:44
21:42
13
Maries Cozijnsen
Harskamp
22:38
22:33
14
Martijn Hendriksen
Harskamp
22:40
22:36
15
Rick van Voorst
Climax
22:54
22:53
16
Bram Visscher
Utrecht
23:30
23:23
17
Jeroen Wildekamp
Ede Gld
24:25
24:17
18
Guido van der Rijst
Wijchen
24:56
24:52
19
Matthijs van den Berg
Bennekom
25:07
24:59
20
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
25:28
25:25
21
William Steenbergen
Lunteren
27:04
27:00
22
Gerben Nap
Ede Gld
28:17
28:07
23
AndrÚ Jochemsen
Bennekom
28:29
28:20
24
Patrick van Ginkel
Veenendaal
28:58
28:42
25
Joris Pijpers
NNPV
29:25
29:22
26
Johan Valkenburg
Ede Gld
30:53
30:52
27
Raymond Willemsen
Ede Gld
37:15
37:01
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
19:00
19:00
2
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
20:01
20:00
3
Theo van der Veer
Climax
20:23
20:21
4
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
21:27
21:25
5
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
21:33
21:32
6
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
23:20
23:11
7
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
23:27
23:24
8
Rob Vonk
Arnhem
24:25
24:22
9
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
25:20
25:14
10
Harke Cleveringa
Heveadorp
25:36
25:23
11
Wim Treffers
NNPV
25:49
25:46
12
Leo Massaar
Climax
26:06
25:52
13
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
26:54
26:48
14
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
26:56
26:46
15
Piet de Knegt
NNPV
27:20
27:10
16
Maarten-Willem Gronouw
Climax
27:44
27:33
17
Auke Nutma
Ede Gld
27:57
27:50
18
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
28:19
28:17
19
Roel van Laar
Ede Gld
28:37
28:25
20
Gerald Hagedoorn
Huis ter Heide Ut
29:09
29:03
21
Rein Pijpers
NNPV
29:25
29:22
22
John van Zomeren
NNPV
29:45
29:34
23
Wim van Omme
Harskamp
29:57
29:49
24
Frans Wulfers
Ede Gld
29:57
29:47
25
Hans Kleinhout
Climax
29:59
29:45
26
Ronald Koevoet
Arnhem
30:35
30:32
27
Chris van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
30:38
30:25
28
Leon de Coninck
Ede Gld
31:28
31:21
29
Wim Colijn
Climax
33:07
32:54
30
Jan Ruurd van der Vegt
Climax
34:16
34:02
31
Ronald te Pas
's-Heerenberg
37:07
36:49
32
Sytse Geertsma
Oosterbeek
42:30
42:30
33
Eric Oostdijk
NNPV
55:17
55:03
34
Henk Hofstra
NNPV
55:17
55:05
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Hulsbeek
Climax
21:40
21:40
2
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
21:48
21:46
3
Sieta Miedema
Climax
23:03
23:02
4
Joanne Siccama
TartlÚtos
24:07
24:05
5
Antonet van Dongen
Veghel
24:12
24:09
6
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
25:29
25:27
7
Marloes de Groot
Ede Gld
25:43
25:42
8
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
26:48
26:44
9
Jessie Vonk
Arnhem
26:49
26:47
10
Willemien de Ruiter
Ede Gld
27:42
27:41
11
Heleen Polinder
Bennekom
27:55
27:53
12
Mirella Limbach
Deventer
28:19
28:09
13
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
28:28
28:25
14
Antoinet van Doorn
VAV
28:36
28:21
15
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
30:18
30:13
16
Josina Gerritsen
Ede Gld
30:26
30:21
17
Esther Terschegget
Veenendaal
30:33
30:17
18
Renee Baris
Ochten
30:48
30:43
19
Nancy Lurvink
Huissen
30:49
30:42
20
Else Vonk
Climax
30:55
30:39
21
Lucy Meskes
Ede Gld
31:06
30:49
22
Sonja Fontijn
Climax
31:09
30:55
23
Wendy Koevoet
Arnhem
31:27
31:23
24
Sandra Schiphorst
Climax
31:41
31:29
25
Aniek te Pas
Vragender
33:05
32:47
26
Edith de Gier
Ede Gld
33:09
32:56
27
Petra van Bon
Ede Gld
33:23
33:12
28
Rebecca Borgers
Ede Gld
33:23
33:12
29
Linda Tiemeijer
Duiven
33:43
33:43
30
Maleen Hof
Climax
33:58
33:44
31
Jaimy Heebink
Ede Gld
34:02
34:02
32
Caroline van Schuppen
Veenendaal
34:19
34:14
33
Maria van de Groep
Climax
34:26
34:11
34
Wendy van Milligen
Barneveld
35:36
35:25
35
Jenna Limbach
Arnhem
35:40
35:29
36
Madelon Kortenoeven
Huissen
35:58
35:51
37
Marja van Baren
Ede Gld
37:28
37:14
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
23:18
23:17
2
Corina Siccama-Nap
Bennekom
26:50
26:40
3
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
28:08
28:04
4
Marian Hak
Ede Gld
28:18
28:12
5
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
29:34
29:27
6
Greta Willigenburg
Climax
30:01
29:55
7
Gery Doelman-Terlouw
Climax
30:09
29:54
8
Debbie Ruland
Veenendaal
30:33
30:17
9
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
30:58
30:57
10
Cobie Hardeman
Veenendaal
31:16
31:07
11
Magda van de Haar
Veenendaal
31:16
31:07
12
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
31:31
31:25
13
Dieuwke Nutma
Climax
31:59
31:43
14
Els van de Groep
Climax
32:03
31:46
15
Margit Ashman-Govers
Climax
32:06
31:54
16
Betty Slijkhuis
Climax
32:22
32:05
17
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
32:44
32:35
18
Annelies de Coninck
Ede Gld
32:50
32:43
19
Joke Holtermans
Climax
32:55
32:50
20
Joeki van de Hel
Huissen
33:11
33:05
21
Antje de Bruin
Ede Gld
33:16
33:01
22
Anja klein Wolterink
Climax
33:29
33:14
23
Esther Bussink
VAV
34:19
34:14
24
Anette Baris-Koolmees
NNPV
37:03
36:59
25
Corry ten Barge
's-Heerenberg
37:05
36:48
26
Wilma Peters
Arnhem
41:39
41:36
M-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
39:32
39:31
2
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
40:00
39:59
3
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
41:18
41:17
4
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
43:18
43:17
5
Robbin Beukhof
Lunteren
43:48
43:39
6
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
44:11
44:08
7
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
45:56
45:41
8
Aad Jager
Veenendaal
46:03
45:59
9
Jaris Kerkhof
Amersfoort
46:15
46:12
10
Ewoud Moraal
Doorwerth
46:22
46:19
11
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
46:23
46:21
12
Wout van Maanen
Ede Gld
47:44
47:35
13
Jerry Vermeer
Ede Gld
47:44
47:30
14
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
48:37
48:28
15
Martijn Simons
Bennekom
48:44
48:38
16
Theo-Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
48:53
48:52
17
Sander Brinkman
Arnhem
48:56
48:46
18
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
49:02
48:51
19
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
49:27
49:13
20
Paul van de Poll
Ede Gld
49:31
49:28
21
Oruc Celik
Ede Gld
49:34
49:31
22
Arjen Nutma
Hengelo Ov
50:26
50:21
23
Erik Stukker
Diemen
50:48
50:39
24
Remco Pieters
Wageningen
51:21
51:14
25
Maarten Storm
Ede Gld
51:48
51:35
26
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
51:50
51:37
27
Rik van der Laan
Veenendaal
52:47
52:44
28
Robbie Lange
Arnhem
53:17
53:01
29
Lennert de Heer
Ede Gld
53:44
53:29
30
Richard Stratton
Utrecht
53:46
53:28
31
Baris ăelik
Ede Gld
53:55
53:52
32
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
54:40
54:15
33
Raphael van Raamsdonk
Haarlem
54:53
54:42
34
Nick van der Zouwen
Soest
55:03
54:42
35
Martijn van der Graaf
Ede Gld
55:13
54:58
36
Aert Stutvoet
Joppe
55:27
55:21
37
Michel Bosma
Ede Gld
55:55
55:51
38
Jeroen de Visser
Harderwijk
56:03
56:02
39
Peter van Rooy
Huizen
56:16
55:55
40
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
56:17
55:56
41
Stefan Koppenaal
Ede Gld
58:28
58:11
42
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
58:34
58:26
43
Levi de Groot
Ede Gld
58:57
58:39
44
GosÚ van der Meijde
Ede Gld
1:00:51
1:00:46
45
Simon Chevalking
Wageningen
1:03:37
1:03:12
46
Frank Goedhart
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:05:46
M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egon C Meuleman
Uden
40:39
40:38
2
Huub R÷mgens
Terheijden
42:18
42:16
3
Marc Reesink
Climax
44:18
44:17
4
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
45:07
45:04
5
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
45:38
45:36
6
Wim Roest
NNPV
45:40
45:31
7
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:52
46:41
8
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
47:18
47:14
9
Tim Steenbergh
Climax
47:59
47:54
10
Evert van Donk
Climax
48:23
48:21
11
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
48:32
48:26
12
Jos Put
Vlissingen
49:08
48:54
13
Peter Vereschildt
Ciko '66
49:13
49:09
14
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
49:57
49:49
15
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
50:10
50:07
16
Gerjan van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
50:48
50:44
17
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
51:13
50:51
18
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
51:17
51:12
19
Heim de Vries
Wageningen
51:26
51:18
20
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
51:37
51:25
21
Gerrit Overeem
AV Nijkerk
51:45
51:39
22
Huibert Gijsbertsen
NNPV
51:54
51:52
23
Martin Laport
Ede Gld
51:55
51:40
24
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
52:01
52:00
25
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
52:05
51:59
26
Dick van Hilten
Climax
52:06
51:59
27
Kees Rutten
Rijsoord
52:06
52:01
28
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
52:07
52:05
29
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
52:07
52:03
30
Rob Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
52:25
52:21
31
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
52:30
52:21
32
Henri Achterkamp
AV Holten
52:52
52:32
33
Martijn Moons
Zetten
53:06
52:48
34
Rob de Haas
Zetten
53:06
52:48
35
Ronald Waasdorp
Bilthoven
53:15
53:03
36
Jeroen Rams
Climax
53:31
53:19
37
Aad van Dijk
Tiel
53:33
53:28
38
Rob Jansen
Duiven
53:39
53:23
39
Wouter Cats
Bennekom
53:47
53:40
40
Henk van de Brink
NNPV
53:52
53:47
41
Peter Derksen
Climax
53:56
53:37
42
Peter Ravensbergen
Rhenen
53:57
53:53
43
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
53:58
53:53
44
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
54:16
54:01
45
Menno Hollander
Werkhoven
54:26
54:05
46
Fred Snel
NNPV
54:37
54:30
47
Gert-Jan Kruijt
Ede Gld
54:48
54:45
48
Wouter Haalboom
Ede Gld
54:54
54:49
49
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
55:17
55:13
50
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
55:31
55:25
51
Gerrit Snel
Barneveld
55:48
55:31
52
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
55:48
55:29
53
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
56:14
56:00
54
Danny Liemburg
Veenendaal
56:18
56:07
55
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
56:19
56:10
56
Robert Engel
Duiven
56:20
56:04
57
Egbert Joosten
Climax
56:31
56:21
58
Hanifi Celik
Climax
56:34
56:30
59
Hans Doelman
Climax
56:52
56:43
60
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
56:57
56:38
61
Tom Smit
Climax
57:21
57:17
62
Evert Koolma
avVN
57:25
57:23
63
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
58:03
57:52
64
Wim Hulshof
Hall
58:04
57:36
65
Nico Willigenburg
Climax
58:04
57:50
66
Phoel Ransing
NNPV
58:50
58:29
67
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
58:50
58:45
68
Anton Dechene
NNPV
58:51
58:28
69
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
58:57
58:34
70
Martin van de Hul
Bennekom
58:58
58:35
71
Richard van der Star
NNPV
59:06
58:51
72
Tonny van Dongen
Veghel
59:42
59:32
73
Martien Gerritsen
NNPV
1:00:20
1:00:10
74
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
1:00:21
1:00:10
75
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
1:00:27
1:00:15
76
Jacob Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:40
1:00:38
77
Joop de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:00:55
1:00:44
78
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
1:01:03
1:00:40
79
Peter Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
1:01:04
1:00:55
80
Edwin Fennema
NNPV
1:01:09
1:01:01
81
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:01:16
1:01:12
82
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:01:32
1:01:24
83
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:01:45
1:01:25
84
Marcel Overkamp
Culemborg
1:01:59
1:01:46
85
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:02:01
1:01:59
86
Gert Radstaat
Climax
1:02:09
1:01:56
87
Jan van 't Wout
Climax
1:02:16
1:02:00
88
Nils Borgesius
Bennekom
1:02:34
1:02:20
89
Cees van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:03:39
1:03:27
90
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:03:51
1:03:46
91
Wim van Jaarsveld
avVN
1:04:18
1:03:55
92
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
1:04:20
1:04:03
93
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
1:06:05
1:05:42
94
Leendert Stutvoet
Joppe
1:07:01
1:06:55
95
Gijs van Veen
NNPV
1:08:11
1:08:04
96
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:08:11
1:07:47
97
Jack Ruben
NNPV
1:08:34
1:08:25
98
Wil van Putten
NNPV
1:08:34
1:08:26
99
Ton de Kok
Ede Gld
1:13:58
1:13:50
100
Emiel van Puffelen
Wageningen
1:18:26
1:18:18
V-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Krijgsman
Arena
44:55
44:54
2
Isabella Oosting
Climax
49:53
49:52
3
Miranda van de Pol
Arnhem
52:06
52:05
4
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
52:54
52:40
5
Daphne Dekker
Ede Gld
53:47
49:13
6
Gerianne Snel
Barneveld
55:47
55:30
7
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
56:22
56:05
8
Bianca van der Velde
Huissen
57:36
57:36
9
Esther Keegstra
Arnhem
58:17
58:01
10
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
59:30
59:17
11
Irene Boers
Ede Gld
1:00:35
52:20
12
Wilma Uijl
Veghel
1:01:20
1:01:10
13
Anne Wilmink
Bennekom
1:01:31
1:01:24
14
Iris van Diest
Utrecht
1:01:34
1:01:13
15
Inge Lub
Nijmegen
1:02:27
1:02:01
16
Nynke Ilse de Kwaasten
Ede Gld
1:03:32
1:03:11
17
Cathelijne Melissen
Wageningen
1:03:34
1:03:09
18
Bas Treurniet
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:05:46
19
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:06:45
1:06:34
20
Lisette Witteveen
Zeist
1:09:11
1:08:51
21
Audrey Davies
Arnhem
1:09:52
1:09:39
22
Sabine Schultze
Arnhem
1:16:28
1:16:16
V40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
50:08
50:07
2
Petra van Dijk
Climax
53:46
53:41
3
Marie-cÚcile Stutvoet
Joppe
55:27
55:20
4
Jolanda van Bergen
Ede Gld
58:22
58:15
5
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
58:36
58:22
6
Helena Leusink
Duiven
59:13
59:13
7
Lucie Viet
Climax
59:44
59:31
8
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
1:00:17
1:00:06
9
Reggy Kamps
Zetten
1:00:21
1:00:11
10
Maria Dekker-Brinkhuis
Climax
1:02:08
1:01:48
11
Christi Boer
Veenendaal
1:02:49
1:02:34
12
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
1:03:08
1:02:51
13
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1:03:26
1:03:07
14
Gerda Meijer
Climax
1:03:26
1:03:19
15
Netty van de Haar
VAV
1:03:39
1:03:27
16
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:08:04
1:07:49
17
Lily Stunnenberg
Climax
1:09:52
1:09:34
18
Erika Buitenhuis
Bennekom
1:09:53
1:09:34
19
Mela de Gruyter
Heelsum
1:10:50
1:10:30
20
Dorie Maasland- vd Slu
Climax
1:11:01
1:10:51
21
Hennie Tibben
Utrecht
1:11:01
1:10:40
22
Annemiek de Wolf
Ede Gld
1:16:20
1:16:07
M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Woordes
Winterswijk Miste
1:31:12
1:31:08
2
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:24
1:33:24
3
Jos Tielen
Wageningen
1:35:35
1:35:30
4
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:38:10
1:37:56
5
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
1:38:38
1:38:32
6
Sjef van Dongen
Veghel
1:43:39
1:43:35
7
Richard Bitter
Nijmegen
1:43:53
1:43:50
8
Iwan Kempers
Winterswijk
1:44:09
1:44:01
9
Axel Butter
Nijmegen
1:44:52
1:44:36
10
Patrick te Voortwis
Winterswijk
1:45:22
1:45:14
11
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
1:46:35
1:46:21
12
Pieter van de Grift
Veenendaal
1:49:27
1:48:47
13
Jeroen van Baal
Ciko '66
1:49:35
1:49:33
14
Gokhan Ertaylan
Utrecht
1:50:19
1:50:07
15
Pascal Welling
Zevenaar
2:00:29
2:00:17
16
Jan Kleijer
Climax
2:07:07
2:06:51
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
1:22:22
1:22:18
2
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
1:27:20
1:27:19
3
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:27:46
1:27:42
4
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:29:30
1:29:29
5
Paul van Os
Climax
1:30:13
1:30:12
6
Huub van Hout
Bussum
1:30:14
1:30:12
7
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:30:48
1:30:46
8
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:30:58
1:30:56
9
Anko de Vries
Wageningen
1:31:09
1:31:06
10
Jan Provoost
Loopgroep PK
1:31:25
1:31:22
11
Jos Stuyt
Pallas '67
1:31:48
1:31:45
12
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:33:50
1:33:46
13
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
1:33:51
1:33:48
14
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:35:20
1:35:19
15
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:35:29
1:35:21
16
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:35:46
1:35:44
17
Frans van Huizen
Ciko '66
1:35:47
1:35:46
18
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:35:49
1:35:41
19
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:35:50
1:35:50
20
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:36:18
1:36:12
21
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:36:57
1:36:52
22
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:37:03
1:37:02
23
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
1:37:48
1:37:42
24
Erik Brandsema
VAV
1:37:56
1:37:53
25
Aart Voorrips
Apeldoorn
1:38:04
1:38:01
26
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:38:13
1:38:04
27
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
1:38:18
1:38:18
28
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:38:53
1:38:36
29
Hugo Kabos
VAV
1:39:54
1:39:51
30
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
1:40:34
1:40:29
31
Andre Jansen
Ugchelen
1:40:40
1:40:34
32
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:41:33
1:41:30
33
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:41:59
1:41:50
34
Giel Ton
Wageningen
1:42:27
1:42:18
35
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
1:42:36
1:42:33
36
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:42:42
1:42:40
37
Jeroen Verkuyl
Climax
1:43:59
1:43:52
38
Henk van Kruijsbergen
Seven Hills Running
1:44:53
1:44:52
39
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:45:11
1:44:59
40
Johan Sanders
Woerden
1:45:55
1:45:50
41
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:46:07
1:46:03
42
Wim Verburgt
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:24
1:46:15
43
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
1:46:25
1:46:11
44
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
1:46:47
1:46:41
45
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:47:17
1:47:06
46
Diederik Wieman
Pijnenburg
1:47:19
1:47:14
47
Hans van Hees
Pijnenburg
1:47:20
1:47:14
48
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:47:25
1:47:18
49
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:47:25
1:47:18
50
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:47:52
1:47:41
51
Michiel Kanis
Dutch Runners Gold
1:47:58
1:47:46
52
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
1:48:18
1:48:07
53
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:48:27
1:48:24
54
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:48:36
1:48:30
55
RenÚ Hilhorst
Pijnenburg
1:49:00
1:48:54
56
Mark Weijers
Ulft
1:49:22
1:49:05
57
Marc Bruins
Ulft
1:49:22
1:49:05
58
Jan de Bruin
Climax
1:49:30
1:49:14
59
Wijnand van de Vendel
Otterlo
1:49:41
1:49:34
60
Frits de Kam
Pijnenburg
1:50:06
1:50:01
61
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:50:29
1:50:10
62
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
1:51:05
1:50:55
63
Jan Hoenderdaal
Pijnenburg
1:51:12
1:51:06
64
Hans Nijenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:51:20
1:51:07
65
Hans de Gruyter
Heelsum
1:51:29
1:51:22
66
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:45
1:51:33
67
Peter Swart
Arnhem
1:51:50
1:51:35
68
Gerwin Jansen
Nijmegen
1:51:53
1:51:41
69
Peter Garstenveld
Ciko '66
1:51:58
1:51:56
70
Evert van Beek
Climax
1:52:32
1:52:15
71
Kees den Uil
Ede Gld
1:52:48
1:52:37
72
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:53:07
1:52:52
73
Kees van Reenen
Ede Gld
1:53:54
1:53:38
74
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:54:13
1:53:55
75
George Schill
Arnhem
1:54:21
1:54:11
76
Edwin Vermeulen
Elst Gld
1:55:12
1:55:01
77
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:55:20
1:55:15
78
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:55:25
1:55:14
79
RenÚ van Dalen
Pijnenburg
1:55:52
1:55:46
80
Peter Vermonden
Scorpio
1:55:54
1:55:42
81
Chris van Dorsser
Ron Clarke
1:56:22
1:56:22
82
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
1:56:25
1:56:08
83
Jos Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:56:45
1:56:32
84
Maarten Slutter
Huissen
1:57:07
1:56:56
85
Henk Dekker
Pijnenburg
1:57:47
1:57:41
86
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:58:02
1:57:49
87
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
1:59:23
1:59:07
88
Henk Slotboom
Climax
1:59:24
1:59:08
89
Theo Homan
Climax
1:59:55
1:59:38
90
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
2:00:44
2:00:38
91
Paul Kok
Pijnenburg
2:01:00
2:00:54
92
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
2:02:15
2:01:56
93
Nico Kuiper
Heerde
2:02:16
2:01:56
94
Jan Krut
Ridderkerk
2:02:36
2:02:26
95
Dick van de Kamp
Zeist
2:03:44
2:03:28
96
Robert Cram
Utrecht
2:04:54
2:04:41
97
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:32
2:06:27
98
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
2:08:52
2:08:37
99
No Sijben
Velp Gld
2:09:47
2:09:38
100
Alex Lever
Gorssel
2:11:04
2:10:49
101
Chris Grolleman
Utrecht
2:26:25
2:26:11
V-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Arnoldus
BAV
1:38:46
1:38:42
2
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
1:39:25
1:39:23
3
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Amsterdam
1:48:01
1:47:57
4
Kristine Kofman
Hellas
1:51:24
1:51:13
5
Luony Van der Haar
Vaassen
1:55:32
1:55:14
6
Femke Haarsma
Huizen
1:57:29
1:57:20
7
Meike Haarsma
Huizen
1:57:29
1:57:20
8
Florijn Jacobi
Zeist
1:59:20
1:59:05
9
Esther Wisse
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:50
2:01:34
10
Adriana rios Gonzalez
Wageningen
2:02:25
2:02:15
11
Maud Lazarom
Utrecht
2:09:27
2:09:15
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:38:41
1:38:36
2
Marlies Heetebrij
Arnhem
1:39:07
1:39:06
3
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:44:32
1:44:20
4
Lian Kuijten
Scorpio
1:46:11
1:46:01
5
Margie van Seeters
Scorpio
1:47:20
1:47:09
6
Nancy de Vries
Ciko '66
1:51:58
1:51:56
7
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:52:10
1:52:03
8
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:55:37
1:55:33
9
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:56:34
1:56:31
10
Sija de Jong
Ede Gld
1:58:30
1:58:21
11
Ans Dijkstra
AV '34
1:59:01
1:58:55
12
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:59:56
1:59:52
13
Regien Haarbosch
Oosterbeek
2:01:02
2:00:54
14
Suzanne Sweerman
Hilversum
2:01:02
2:00:54
15
Monica Pothoven
Gorssel
2:12:37
2:12:23
16
Danielle de Boorder
Oosterbeek
2:18:24
2:18:15
17
Suzanne van der Weij
Oosterbeek
2:20:39
2:20:30
18
Monique Hardeman-Arrab
Bennekom
2:23:40
2:23:21
19
Jolande Snelders
Arnhem
2:26:39
2:26:36
20
Sylvia Evers
Gorssel
2:28:15
2:28:01
voor fouten in de uitslag mail dit naar info@grootginkelseloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2011 15:07