| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ZLM Stratenloop Goirle
Goirle - Zondag 19 juni 2011
BS1 M, BS1 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Maylenka Verhoeven
Tilburg
3:21
10
Sophie van de Velde
Tilburg
3:32
BS1 J, BS1 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pepijn van den Berg
Goirle
2:20
4
Thijn van de Velde
Tilburg
2:33
21
Tieme Simon Artigas
Goirle
3:26
BS2 M, BS2 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa van der Valk
Zoetermeer
4:00
2
Linsy Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
4:07
BS2 J, BS2 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Sil Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
5:16
18
Ciske Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
5:26
BS3 M, BS3 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
3:43
4
Yonna Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
4:15
BS3J, BS3 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lars van der Valk
Zoetermeer
3:58
BS4 M, BS4 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Natasja van Beurden
Goirle
3:58
5
Lonneke Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:15
BS4 J, BS4 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Emile Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
4:13
BS5 M, BS5 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Demi van de Sanden
Tilburg
3:58
4
Maartje Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:01
BS5 J, BS5 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sven v.d. Pas
Oosterhout Nb
3:45
REC1V, 2,9 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
REC1M, 2,9 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dani van de Sanden
Tilburg
8:39
REC2V, 5,8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Larissa op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
25:02
REC2M, 5,8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg
18:03
REC3V, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Debbie de Jong
Poppel (BEL)
36:28
5
Marianne Niemantsverdr
Breda
38:41
8
Wendy Ferreira de Silv
Tilburg
41:39
9
Bénédicte Enneking
Tilburg
42:16
REC3M, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
29:56
15
Stefano Provenzano
Tilburg
34:45
36
Barry van de Velde
Tilburg
38:16
37
Jeroen Willemse
Berkel-Enschot
38:30
38
Ysbrand van den Berg
Rijen
38:41
REC4V, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
REC4M, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Christophe Schapdryver
Breda
1:02:53
7
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:09
9
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
1:03:28
11
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
1:04:13
12
Bob udink
Oud-turnhout (BEL)
1:04:32
16
Harrie Bullens
Oost West en Middelb
1:06:39
24
Jan VD Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:30
28
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
1:13:19
30
Harry oude Middendorp
Tilburg
1:14:30
32
StefanRooyackers
Eindhoven
1:15:14
38
Peter Paul van de Scho
Tilburg
1:19:27
41
Martijn Snikkenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:02
V SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Amy van den Broek
Prins Hendrik
1:01:21
4
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:42
5
Marjolein vd Diepstote
Scorpio
1:06:20
7
Judith Stevens
Prinsenbeek
1:11:45
8
Christien van Heerbeek
Achil '87
1:12:33
V 35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:05:40
M SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
53:16
3
L. van Nieuwenhuijze
AV '56
55:13
5
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
55:35
6
Hubert van Nuenen
Taxandria
56:45
M 35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Prins Hendrik
51:50
2
Corne v. Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:57
3
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
53:04
4
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
54:42
12
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:05:01
M 45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:28
8
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:07:24
9
Ad Reijngoudt
Loopgroep Goirle
1:10:10
M 55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
59:46
6
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:31
M 60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
58:54
6
JanWeijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:54
Uitslagen.nl
22-06-2011 22:08