Uitslagenlijst 5e Strandloop Av Rijnsoever

Katwijk Zh - Maandag 20 juni 2011

M6-9, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kimberly de Snoo
11:15
2
Femke Kalee
11:26
3
Tessa vd Plas
11:30
4
Tessa vd Plas
11:37
5
Sara d'Haene
11:39
6
Iris vd Oever
11:51
7
Mees Korpelshoek
13:59
8
Kimberly de Snoo
14:02
9
Romy Talan
14:15
10
Anne-Fleur Haasnoot
15:17
11
Laura van Duijn
16:22
10-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mardin
10:26
2
Lotte Ouwehand
10:42
3
Naomi Karregat
11:10
4
Anna
11:21
5
Ilona Rodens
11:35
6
Froukje Koemans
11:38
7
Bente Maenhout
11:50
8
Kim Haasnoot
12:48
9
Sara van Duijvenvoorde
13:17
10
Simone Slootweg
13:30
11
Romy Haasnoot
13:31
12
Rosanne Haasnoot
13:38
13
Irene Mol
13:54
14
IJke vd Meer
14:16
15
Annelijn vd Plas
14:28
16
Gerlinde Remmelzwaal
14:52
6-9, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leander
9:32
2
Rick
9:41
3
Niels Kraijenoord
9:43
4
Stephen
9:54
5
Mathijs Jongejan
10:19
6
Cornelis vd Meij
10:20
7
Bob Zierikzee
11:05
8
Jacob-Jan van Duijn
11:06
9
Stijn Remmelzwaal
11:16
10
Dylano Talan
11:20
11
Aram Mahmoud
12:31
12
Sem vd Oever
12:34
13
Stijn van Duijn
12:43
14
Dennis vd Meij
13:00
15
Stefan Hoek
13:15
16
Jeroen vd Meij
13:32
17
Leenderd Haasnoot
13:37
18
Michael Kuipers
13:48
19
Stan Floor
14:18
20
Joris Dubbeldam
14:19
21
Johan ten Hove
14:59
22
Bram Zierikzee
14:59
23
Jan Mol
15:10
24
Duco Floor
15:18
10-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen vd Meij
8:42
2
Elias
8:52
3
Nic Kraijenoord
9:22
4
Alexander Bonsee
9:28
5
Mees van Rhijn
9:55
6
Geert
10:25
7
Niels Karregat
10:30
8
Martijn Besselink
10:31
9
Hugo van Duijn
11:09
10
Sibert Jongejan
11:36
11
Jan van Vliet
11:59
12
Henk Jan vd Meij
12:33
13
Gerwin Eveleens
13:05
14
Thomas Prins
13:06
15
Stefan Kuipers
13:25
16
Corne Jonker
13:39
17
Robert Dijkdrent
14:36
18
Stephan Schellekens
14:52
19
Bart de Mol
15:53
20
Dirk van Duijn
16:18
-19, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rineke de Visser
24:04
2
Lotte Kalee
24:05
-39, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludwine van Rhijn
18:58
2
Simone Rodewijk
19:23
3
Jolanda Vooys
21:02
4
Willemijn Mulder
22:20
5
Linda Guijt
23:22
6
Henriette Hoek
25:14
-49, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ada vd Meulen
18:43
2
Anne Marie Wagemaker
21:28
3
Jacolien Schuitemaker
22:00
4
Ada vd Meulen
22:12
5
Minique Maenhout
23:06
50+, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia van Rijn
23:02
-19, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels vd Meij
17:13
2
Kevin Karregat
17:25
3
Dennis Verdoes
17:52
4
Corne Hoek
17:53
5
Guido de Graaf
18:17
6
Stefan Verdoes
18:36
7
Niels vd Meij
18:50
8
Tim vd Helm
19:18
9
Bas Verburg
19:38
10
Maarten vd Zwan
20:25
11
Wilco Geelhoed
20:58
12
Corne berkheij
21:00
13
Mark Barnhoorn
21:53
14
William Kloos
21:58
15
Rik Schaap
22:12
16
Jens Maenhout
23:39
17
Frank vd Meij
24:38
18
Gijs Dubbeldam
30:17
-39, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janoach van Egmond
15:54
2
Dick Wagter
15:58
3
Peter Aanhane
16:35
4
Michael Owel
16:46
5
Tom Biersteker
16:55
6
Arno vd Meij
17:45
7
Frank de Mooij
17:59
8
Chris de Bie
18:26
9
Ernst Noort
18:28
10
Ronald Kuijt
18:37
11
Erwin Dijkhuizen
19:08
12
Simon Plug
19:44
13
Rob Thijssen
21:37
14
Floris Weegink
21:49
15
Arjan Mol
22:51
-49, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Slootweg
17:27
2
Gerard Hoek
18:36
3
Gerard Hoek
18:47
4
Andre Corijn
19:04
5
Hans vd Plas
20:00
6
Arjan den Hollander
20:18
7
Rijn Barnhoorn
21:57
8
Jaap Schaap
22:12
9
Gert Ouwehand
22:25
10
Wim Kalee
24:09
50+, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ed Biersteker
18:00
2
Wim Hogewoning
18:03
3
Winfried Dijker
19:37
4
Henk van Beelen
20:49
5
John vd Boor
21:30
6
Rien de Wolff
21:52
7
Maarten Souverijn
21:55
8
Koos Nijgh
23:55
V, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda de Zwart
Katwijk
39:45
2
Karin van Beelen
43:43
3
Netty vd Oever
44:45
4
Wendy Hartevelt
45:23
5
Iris Bouman
45:47
-39, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Hartevelt
36:59
2
Sander vd Snoek
37:01
3
Edwin Barnhoorn
39:25
4
Fausto Spiga
39:26
5
Marcel Ouwehand
41:01
6
Jan Verdoes
43:22
7
Huig Hoek
43:23
8
Jaco vd Niet
43:39
9
Corniels van Duijn
43:39
10
Niels Kruger
47:51
-49, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornelis Kuijt
33:55
2
Bram de Visser
34:20
3
Andre vd Plas
35:06
4
Gert Houwaart
35:09
5
Peter Dubbelaar
37:04
6
Huug van Duijn
37:38
7
Anton Westgeest
39:27
8
Anton Wassenaar
42:39
9
Peter Dubbelaar
43:24
10
Wim vd Plas
45:17
50+, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Kuijt
33:54
2
Hans van Kampen
36:20
3
Anton Duijndam
37:53
4
Huig van Duin
40:56
5
Kees vd Zalm
43:48
6
Jonh van Zijp
45:10
7
Jaap Aartman
45:17
8
Johan Ravensbergen
45:18
Uitslagen.nl
21-06-2011 09:41