| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop
Bemelen - Zondag 3 juli 2011
HSEN7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Jesse van der Woude
Heerlen
32:15
14
Tom van der Hoeven
Bemelen
35:44
15
Kristof Bomans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
35:49
17
Dylan vd Zijden
Oegstgeest
36:13
21
Florian Henning
Maastricht
36:29
27
Twan Houppertz
Cadier en Keer
38:39
30
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
39:52
31
Guy Schrijnemaekers
Maastricht
40:04
32
Killian Kaanen
Cadier en Keer
40:11
34
Shuan SadreGhazi
Maastricht
41:54
38
Fabian van Duurling
Maastricht
43:50
39
Gideon den Ouden
Maastricht
52:19
H35_7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Houten
Lanaken (BEL)
29:33
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
30:44
3
Dave van den Ven
Margraten
35:41
5
Pascal Kerssemakers
Maastricht
35:51
9
Maurice Croes
Lanaken (BEL)
38:03
13
Roger van den Boogaard
Heerlen
39:29
18
Bart Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
43:19
19
Harm Alkema
Cadier en Keer
43:37
25
Jeroen Cremers
Cadier en Keer
46:07
27
Andrew Smith-Nederhand
Haarlem
46:57
28
Stefan Ackermans
Cadier en Keer
47:24
32
Volker van den Bosch
Voerendaal
52:48
33
Marc krux
valkenburg ad geul
54:36
H45_7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Gerard van Rijn
Maastricht
35:43
13
Délio Alex. Pinto Brit
Eckelrade
36:26
14
Haroldinio Abauna
eindhoven
36:29
17
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
39:19
22
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
41:19
24
Jacques Vanhouttem
Maastricht
41:57
31
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
44:17
32
Joop Nelissen
Cadier en Keer
44:22
33
Chris Diederen
Cadier en Keer
44:43
34
Francois Lardinois
Sittard
45:11
37
Marc Vooijs
Cadier en Keer
46:20
40
Bart Bakker
Mindergangelt (GER)
47:49
H55_7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paul van der Zijden
Oegstgeest
38:43
4
Peter Gorissen
Sint Geertruid
39:12
8
Peter Cornelissen
Landgraaf
44:47
12
Frans van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
48:12
15
Patrick Walthin
maastricht
49:39
20
Wim Burgers
Cadier en Keer
52:24
23
Nico van Kan
Cadier en Keer
59:31
DSEN7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van Leeuwen
Maastricht
35:04
5
Cindy Jeurissen
Maastricht
44:10
14
Noor Smith-Nederhand
Haarlem
46:55
19
Celine Stevens
Cadier en Keer
50:35
20
Claire Ummels
Cadier en Keer
51:18
D35_7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
40:05
5
Henriëtte Herben
Maastricht
40:38
6
Monique Heijmans
Schijndel
41:42
9
Inge Clurijs-van Loo
Cadier en Keer
43:56
10
Bellinda van der Linde
Limbricht
44:07
15
Claudia Goumans
Valkenburg ad Geul
46:41
16
Brigitte Horsting
Noorbeek
46:43
17
Saskia Bastings
Maastricht
47:05
20
Clemence Jaspars
Gronsveld
48:13
23
Valerie Sweelsen
Maastricht
49:37
24
Lucile Mourmans
Maastricht
49:43
25
Nanette Heijnen
Maastricht
49:47
26
Monique van de Vlis
Maastricht
49:59
27
Carla Coenjaerds
Cadier en Keer
50:34
28
Christine van Basten-B
Valkenburg Lb
51:49
30
Kim Weusten
Cadier en Keer
52:30
31
Ingrid van den Bosch
Voerendaal
52:43
32
Isabelle Schotanus
Valkenburg Lb
53:30
33
Frederique Snijders
Valkenburg Lb
53:30
34
Angele Heunen
Cadier en Keer
53:40
36
Mascha Vooijs
Cadier en Keer
54:49
39
Nancy Walstock
Cadier en Keer
55:38
40
Diane Schreurs
Cadier en Keer
56:19
41
Mirella Gaemers
Cadier en Keer
56:21
42
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
56:56
D45_7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
38:54
3
Nicole Ummels
Cadier en Keer
40:00
8
Yvonne Stallinga
Wijnandsrade
43:10
10
Lysianne Starmans
Maastricht
45:04
11
Anja van Bogaert
Maastricht
45:05
18
Helinda Nelissen
Cadier en Keer
46:47
19
Patricia van Bogaert
Maastricht
46:56
20
Simone Dahlmans
Maastricht
48:07
22
Caroline Kohlen
Maastricht
48:39
24
Astrid Paulussen
Cadier en Keer
49:12
26
Nicole Roosen
Cadier en Keer
50:34
27
Lidy Braken-Heuts
Maastricht
50:40
30
Anne Muermans
Cadier en Keer
56:32
32
Ingeborg Vermeij-calat
Nijmegen
57:04
D55_7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
Landgraaf
46:32
4
Corrie van den Boorn
Valkenburg Lb
49:07
5
Mariët Direcks
Cadier en Keer
52:25
MSEN1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
59:01
7
Mathijs Costongs
Cadier en Keer
1:05:50
12
Robert van Lenten
Sommelsdijk
1:09:33
18
George van Montfort
Maastricht
1:13:17
21
Francois Essers
Maastricht
1:14:12
24
Jannick van den Heuvel
Maastricht
1:16:51
27
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
1:18:11
H35_1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Klaas-jan Elzinga
Amsterdam
1:04:16
6
Michaël Laarhoven
ATLA Lanaken (BEL)
1:06:36
7
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:06:58
14
Daniël van de Ven
Maastricht
1:11:35
18
Jean-Paul Moreaux
Maastricht
1:13:31
19
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken (BEL)
1:14:54
22
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:15:27
26
Armand Maas
Berg en Terblijt
1:16:10
27
Etienne Heijnen
Maastricht
1:16:12
30
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:16:26
32
Marco Brouwers
Grevenbicht
1:17:32
36
Danny Thewessen
Kanne-Riemst (BEL)
1:18:45
37
Arjan Parie
Capelle aan den IJss
1:18:46
41
Sjoerd Houben
Cadier en Keer
1:20:07
42
Pascal Kaczmarek
Cadier en Keer
1:20:09
49
Maurice Rousseau
Valkenburg Lb
1:29:53
H45_1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Dietere
Rothem
59:05
5
Frans Schoonbrood
Moorveld
1:00:55
14
Marcel van Harwijnen
Elsloo
1:06:41
15
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
1:06:46
20
Thomas Stachowiak
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:08:38
21
Jos van Kranenburg
Eijsden
1:09:04
26
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
1:10:34
46
Gerard Lemmerling
Maastricht
1:16:05
47
Albert van de Laarscho
Geleen
1:16:16
54
Gerrit Jan van Lonkhuy
Mheer
1:17:52
57
Richard Stulting
Maastricht
1:18:17
60
Ferry Ottenhof
's Hertogenbosch
1:19:01
61
John Bossink
's Hertogenbosch
1:19:03
65
Hans de Jongh
Cadier en Keer
1:20:05
70
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
1:21:29
78
Dick assenberg v Eijsd
Tinte
1:27:33
79
Norbert Egelie
Cadier en Keer
1:31:19
81
Henny Offermanns
Stramproy
1:32:05
H55_1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harry van der Aart
Maastricht
1:06:44
4
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg ad geul
1:08:21
11
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
1:16:18
12
John Borgignons
Maastricht
1:18:08
19
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
1:20:49
24
Aalt Willem Heringa
Maastricht
1:23:03
26
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:24:50
29
Koos Zieldorff
Schoonhoven
1:29:15
DSEN1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Zuzana Kasanova
Maastricht
1:10:35
4
Karin Maassen
Valkenburg Lb
1:20:40
5
Katharina Eisele
Maastricht
1:22:31
D35_1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ingrid Capozzi - Hakst
Maastricht
1:10:32
4
Jean Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:10:36
6
Melanie Schrader
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:17:09
7
Thea van Asselt
Maastricht
1:19:17
9
Claire Middleton
Cadier en Keer
1:23:07
10
Henny Schurmann
Maastricht
1:27:16
11
Astrid Bindels
Cadier en Keer
1:27:28
13
Mirjam Weemhoff
Maastricht
1:28:11
16
Judith Klaassen
Bourglinster (LUX)
1:37:12
18
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
1:39:58
D45_1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Silvia Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
1:11:43
4
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
1:20:01
7
Marion Wishaupt
Maastricht
1:23:57
8
Dorine van Rooij
Cadier en Keer
1:24:55
11
Kazuko Yamanaka
Maastricht
1:28:08
12
Sophie Janssen-van Laa
Margraten
1:29:41
16
Hildegard Steenbrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:33
D55_1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kitty Castelijn
Maastricht
1:30:34
4
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
1:42:17
Uitslagen.nl
07-07-2011 12:41