Uitslagenlijst 23e Kooyman Polderloop

De Kwakel - Donderdag 4 augustus 2011

JON9, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Bocxe
De Kwakel
5:11
2
Wessel Kleijn
De Kwakel
5:12
3
Hugo Weber
Heemstede
5:13
4
Mike van Wees
De Kwakel
5:18
5
Jim van Vugt
Amstelhoek
5:19
6
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
5:20
7
Graeme 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
5:21
8
Thijs van Dijk
Amstelhoek
5:26
9
Justin Vekeul
Alphen aan de Rijn
5:28
10
Lars Hafkamp
Uithoorn
5:34
11
Roy Heemskerk
De Kwakel
5:42
12
Jesse Hafkamp
Uithoorn
5:46
13
Robin van de Belt
De Kwakel
5:49
14
Stijn Hooijman
Nieuw vennep
5:50
15
Roger Bartels
De Kwakel
5:52
16
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
5:58
17
Danny Heemskerk
De Kwakel
5:59
18
Vigo Nederstijt
Kudelstaart
6:00
19
Niels Rewijk
De Kwakel
6:10
20
Tijs den Haan
De Kwakel
6:37
21
Cain van Kessel
De Kwakel
6:40
22
Stan Van Der Laan
De Kwakel
6:43
23
Rick Van Eijk
Uithoorn
6:43
24
Bjorn Tijssen
Amstelveen
6:45
25
Querien van Dort
Amsterdam
6:52
26
Tristen Ades
De Kwakel
6:55
27
Jordy Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
6:57
28
Jesper Beelen
Aalsmeer
7:01
29
Thijs Wijfjes
Vrouwenakker
7:11
30
Brian van de Belt
De Kwakel
7:12
31
Djoeke Lek
e Kwakel
7:17
32
Teun Valkenburg
Uithoorn
7:39
33
Jordi Mayenburg
De Kwakel
7:44
34
Tristan van de Knaap
De Kwakel
7:52
35
Jesse van Kessel
De Kwakel
7:53
36
Nick Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
7:56
37
Jens van der Weijden
De Kwakel
8:03
38
Jordi Schaeffers
De Kwakel
8:31
39
Tim Rewijk
De Kwakel
8:35
40
Jop den Haan
9:27
41
Menno de Jong
Alkmaar
9:58
42
Aaron v.d. Knaap
De Kwakel
11:12
JON12, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils van Dijk
Amstelhoek
4:40
2
Roman Weber
Heemstede
4:42
3
Tom Tiekstra
De Kwakel
4:45
4
Youp Hafkamp
Uithoorn
5:03
5
Lars Oosterbeek
De Kwakel
5:04
6
Mats Boiten
De Kwakel
5:05
7
Levi Bleekemolen
De Kwakel
5:07
8
Gregory 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
5:09
9
Stan Tjassens
Uithoorn
5:09
10
Max Binda
Amstelveen
5:10
11
Kaj Velgersdijk
Uithoorn
5:14
12
Michael Westerbos
De Kwakel
5:37
13
Tijmen Krooneneberg
Amstelveen
5:47
MEI9, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siena van der Laarse
Uithoorn
5:35
2
Jette Zuijderduin
De Kwakel
6:02
3
Tessa Nedersligt
Aalsmeer
6:03
4
Fleur Bocxe
De kwakel
6:20
5
Lindsay Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
6:36
6
Isa van der Weijden
De Kwakel
7:03
7
Amber Kaasjager
Huizen
7:19
8
Kailey Ades
De Kwakel
7:20
9
Senza Versteeg
De Kwakel
7:22
10
Kimberly Westerbos
De Kwakel
7:27
11
Jitske Lek
De kwakel
7:45
12
Esli Meijer
Aalsmeer
7:48
13
Fleur Poelwijk
De Kwakel
7:57
14
Robin Bakker
De Kwakel
8:00
15
Britt Beelen
Aalsmeer
8:18
16
Roos de Beij
Uithoorn
8:25
17
Puck Vos
Ter Aar
8:27
18
Senna Nick
Kudelstaart
8:28
19
Kim Burggraaf
De Kwakel
8:29
20
Floor de Jong
Alkmaar
8:31
21
ISabella van der Knaap
De Kwakel
8:32
22
Jinte Versteeg
De Kwakel
8:33
23
Tanja Valkenburg
Uithoorn
9:03
24
Maaike Bakker
De Kwakel
9:20
25
Cleo Blom
De Kwakel
9:26
26
Jasmijn Poelwijk
De Kwakel
9:44
27
Vlinder Ouderling
De Kwakel
10:03
28
Anne Van Kessel
De Kwakel
10:57
29
Suus Zethof
Amsterdam
11:00
30
Sanne Burggraaf
De Kwakel
11:30
MEI12, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Didy Van Oene
Aalsmeer
5:35
2
Michelle Nederstigt
Kudelstaart
5:41
3
Charlotte Kleijn
De Kwakel
5:48
4
Kim Nederstigt
Aalsmeer
5:53
5
Thinka Lek
De Kwakel
6:25
6
Thirza Schuilwerve
Uithoorn
6:58
7
Luna Kanters
Uithoorn
7:02
8
Inge Rijnders
Uithoorn
11:01
9
Tess de Beij
De Kwakel
11:01
HEREN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
13:48
13:48
2
Remco Sprenger
Uithoorn
13:55
13:54
3
Sander Eijs
Nieuwkoop
14:02
14:01
4
Martin Pieterse
Zevenhoven
14:30
14:28
5
Gustaaf Weber
Heemstede
15:12
15:10
6
Jimmy Eijs
Nieuwkoop
16:04
16:04
7
Bram Janmaat
Uithoorn
16:22
16:21
8
Leo Kok
Wilnis
16:27
16:25
9
Marcel vd Berg
Lelystad
16:36
16:30
10
Jorn van der Kolk
Mijdrecht
16:33
16:32
11
Dolf Smid
Nieuwkoop
16:34
16:34
12
Vince Gerritse
Uithoorn
17:30
17:23
13
Theo Moij
Mijdrecht
17:36
17:34
14
Kevin van Hal
Hoofddorp
17:46
17:46
15
Maurice Wolfs
Hoofddorp
17:53
17:47
16
Roel Hagew
Amsterdam
17:50
17:48
17
Daan Janmaat
Uithoorn
18:01
18:00
18
Loek Janmaat
Uithoorn
18:05
18:04
19
Hans Lourens
Woerden
18:25
18:17
20
Rick Fransen
De Kwakel
18:43
18:41
21
Mathijs van den Pol
Hoofddorp
19:00
18:52
22
Dawy Veenkessel
De Kwakel
19:03
19:03
23
Moreno vd Zon
Mijdrecht
19:06
19:05
24
Tom van Eijk
Uithoorn
19:21
19:09
25
Dion van der Haalse
Uitoorn
19:44
19:32
26
Micha Rutte
De Kwakel
19:43
19:40
27
Ben Fijma
Amstelveen
19:59
19:49
28
Carlo van Ovenaath
Wilnis
19:58
19:49
29
Bram van Eijk
Uithoorn
20:07
19:56
30
Thijs Heemskerk
Uithoorn
20:26
20:25
31
Fronk v/d Laarse
Uithoorn
20:37
20:26
32
Davy van Kessel
De Kwakel
20:28
20:27
33
Youri van Kessel
De Kwakel
20:28
20:28
34
Stan Poelwijk
Uithoorn
20:58
20:46
35
Nico Sleeuwenhoek
Stolwijk
20:57
20:50
36
Marcel Janmaat
Uithoorn
20:53
20:51
37
Anton Hauk
Uithoorn
20:59
20:56
38
Stef van Dijk
Amstelhoek
21:05
21:05
39
Max Wessels
De Kwakel
21:12
21:09
40
Johan v. Santen
Amersffort
21:17
21:15
41
Frans den Haan
De Kwakel
21:19
21:19
42
Anton vd Zon
Mijdrecht
21:30
21:22
43
Brian Pouw
De Kwakel
21:36
21:31
44
Walter Hoogendoorn
Uithoorn
21:43
21:35
45
Lorenzo Gerritse
Uithoorn
21:47
21:40
46
Donny v Hal
Hoofddorp
21:52
21:51
47
Rivaldo Vermeij
De Kwakel
22:04
22:00
48
Ramon Heemskerk
Nieuwveen
22:30
22:24
49
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen a/d Rijn
22:32
22:31
50
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
22:40
22:34
51
Remco den Boer
Kudelstaart
22:50
22:46
52
Hans van Breuklen
Mijdrecht
22:52
22:52
53
Toine Bartels
De Kwakel
23:46
23:43
54
Peter de Graaff
De Kwakel
23:50
23:45
55
Ryan Abrahams
Mijdrecht
24:17
24:08
56
Tinus Smits
Uithoorn
24:22
24:19
57
Fred Motion
Zevenhoven
24:45
24:32
58
Mink Romer
Amsterdam
24:47
24:37
59
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
24:49
24:40
60
Ruben Slootjes
De Kwakel
24:51
24:49
61
Jurri Vrielink
Wilnis
26:06
25:57
62
Eddy Westmaas
Nootdorp
26:10
26:05
63
John Droog
Hillegom
26:24
26:10
64
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
26:42
26:29
65
Niels Kruiswijk
De Kwakel
26:57
26:54
66
Nico Brouwer
Uithoorn
30:06
29:56
67
Ramon Kok
De Kwakel
34:47
34:33
DAMES, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Smid
Nieuwkoop
16:00
15:59
2
Kimberly Putman
Uithoorn
16:57
16:55
3
Brenda Sleeuwenhoek
De Kwakel
17:33
17:27
4
Tara Smid
Nieuwkoop
18:00
17:59
5
Iselin Keune
Uithoorn
18:33
18:33
6
Channa Seters
Uithoorn
18:45
18:45
7
Githa de Wildt
Mijdrecht
18:47
18:45
8
Claudia Kuylenburg
Aalsmeer
19:39
19:37
9
Kelly Verheul
Alphen aan de Rijn
19:45
19:44
10
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
19:48
19:46
11
Berry van der Zon
Wilnis
20:21
20:13
12
Cynthia van Kruiselber
Uithoorn
20:21
20:17
13
Klasien Hindriks
Nieuwkoop
20:48
20:45
14
Mandy Bos
Uithoorn
21:00
20:55
15
Bregine van Eijk
Uithoorn
21:16
21:04
16
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
21:55
21:47
17
Petra Witteman
Hillegom
22:10
22:05
18
Eline Witteman
Hillegom
22:10
22:05
19
Anja Verlaan
Mijdrecht
22:26
22:18
20
Roos Erkelens
Amsterdam
23:05
23:00
21
Anne Kleijn
De Kwakel
23:04
23:02
22
Angelica Karsten
Uithoorn
23:36
23:29
23
Mariska de Graaff
De Kwakel
23:50
23:45
24
Petra Fransen
Meteren
23:54
23:46
25
Kristen Heemskerk
Uithoorn
23:54
23:53
26
Rosa Koeleman
De Kwakel
24:04
23:59
27
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
24:08
24:05
28
Natasja Koeleman
De Kwakel
24:11
24:06
29
Ryanne Slooff
Uithoorn
24:17
24:08
30
Lotte Kramer
Uithoorn
24:12
24:09
31
Lanna van Wingerden
Hoofddorp
24:25
24:16
32
Joke Hauk
Uithoorn
24:29
24:29
33
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
24:58
24:50
34
Nicole Schuilwene
Uithoorn
24:57
24:53
35
Heleen Bouwmans
Uithoorn
24:57
24:54
36
Reintje Fox
Diemen
25:17
25:07
37
Willemien Augustijn
Aaslmeer
25:15
25:08
38
Carola Vos
Ter Aar
25:14
25:10
39
Lynne Jamora
Amstelveen
25:28
25:15
40
Gerry Prins
De Hoef
25:25
25:20
41
Els Faugmann
De Hoef
25:34
25:29
42
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
25:36
25:31
43
Sabien Alonso
De Kwakel
25:40
25:40
44
Martine Bezuijen
Nootdorp
26:10
26:05
45
Eline van Mourin
Amstelveen
26:18
26:14
46
Manon Bloemex Broer
Uithoorn
26:25
26:16
47
Manja van Bijlleveld
De Kwakel
26:45
26:45
48
Ingrid Lange
Uithoorn
27:35
27:24
49
Sam Schaut
Amstelveen
28:51
28:39
50
Celine Poelwijk
Uithoorn
28:52
28:41
51
Marieke Kok
Uithoorn
29:09
29:01
52
Ellen Schild
De Kwakel
29:40
29:29
53
Tjitske van der Molen
Amsterdam
30:47
30:36
54
Monique Jdes
Uithoorn
30:59
30:49
55
Joyce van Dam
De Kwakel
32:01
31:54
56
Manon Daas
Assendelft
32:18
32:09
57
M. Coco
Kudelstaart
32:46
32:36
58
Sara Boot
Uithoorn
33:39
33:39
59
Amber Penning
Uithoorn
34:08
34:08
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
33:27
33:27
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:20
34:20
3
Leslie Pangemanan
Amsterdam
34:38
34:38
4
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
34:42
34:40
5
Sandor Bron
Bodegraven
34:43
34:40
6
John Van Dijk
Amstelhoek
34:50
34:49
7
Theo Stelling
Amsterdam
35:00
34:59
8
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
35:30
35:27
9
Niek van Veen
Amsterdam
35:44
35:42
10
Corne Klein
De Kwakel
36:03
36:03
11
Marco Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
36:04
35:58
12
Pim van Riet
Hoofddorp
36:13
36:11
13
E.W. van Dort
Amsterdam
36:19
36:16
14
Bram el Hadji
Hoofddorp
36:40
36:35
15
Robin Honig
Wijk aan Zee
36:42
36:38
16
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
36:47
36:45
17
Reinier Nagel
Amstelveen
36:50
36:49
18
Robert Schrauwen
Zaandam
36:55
36:45
19
Michiel Van Dijk
Vreeland
37:00
36:57
20
Sigmar Kock
adam
37:21
37:19
21
Joery Goede
Amsterdam
37:25
37:25
22
Martijn Kroonenberg
Amstelveen
37:26
37:17
23
Stolwijk
Boskoop
37:28
37:25
24
Jaap Bakker
Amstelveen
37:35
37:33
25
Betjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
37:39
37:36
26
Joris van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
37:40
37:35
27
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
37:41
37:36
28
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
37:44
37:39
29
Stefan van der Zijden
Amsterdam
37:46
37:44
30
Rick
Kudelstaart
37:47
37:47
31
Frank Hogewerf
De Kwakel
37:49
37:46
32
Jan/Willem Vergouwen
Amsterdam
37:54
37:51
33
Joris Moulin
Amsterdam
38:07
37:54
34
Paul Barnhoorn
Noordwijk Zh
38:14
38:08
35
Nicolas Arancibia
Amsterdam
38:18
38:09
36
Nelsom Jonk
Volendam
38:22
38:09
37
Jason vd Burgt
Amsterdam
38:29
38:27
38
Gerwin Vos
Ter Aar
38:32
38:27
39
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
38:44
38:34
40
Hans Foppe
Amsterdam
38:44
38:33
41
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
38:54
38:48
42
Mike Leek
Amsterdam
39:06
39:05
43
Ronald Zaal
Hazerswoude
39:08
39:07
44
Pul Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam
39:14
39:12
45
Jan Oskam
Boskoop
39:18
39:16
46
Steffan Uilenturf
Kudelstaart
39:24
38:58
47
Aron van Duijvenbode
Katwijk
39:27
39:18
48
Hans- Peter Ligthart
Amsterdam
39:32
39:29
49
Aldo Looijenga
Amsterdam
39:34
39:28
50
Niels Geise
Amstelveen
39:34
39:27
51
Arno Kemner
adam
39:35
39:27
52
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:37
39:34
53
Jan de Jong
Boskoop
39:43
39:41
54
Paul van der Nat
Amsterdam
39:46
39:37
55
Wim
Aaslmeer
39:53
39:47
56
Dave Geerlings
Sassenheim
39:58
39:50
57
Robin Voortman
De Kwakel
40:03
39:41
58
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
40:04
39:59
59
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
40:13
40:05
60
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
40:15
40:04
61
Joost Hogerwerf
De Kwakel
40:16
40:05
62
Theo Rekelhof
Kudelstaart
40:20
40:17
63
Gerard Ypma
Adam
40:22
40:09
64
Erwin Schuit
Uithoorn
40:22
40:06
65
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
40:30
40:13
66
Bas Zwart
Amstelveen
40:31
40:14
67
J.F.L. te Peele
Amsterdam
40:35
40:33
68
Mark Baas
Kudelstaart
40:48
40:44
69
Jaap Bouwmeester
De Kwakel
40:51
40:47
70
Willem van leeuwen
De Hoef
40:54
40:50
71
Rob van Heeren
Amsterdam
40:55
40:55
72
Jacqout Engel
De Kwakel
41:07
40:50
73
Mark Oud
Amstelveen
41:09
40:48
74
Daryl Beggs
Amsterdam
41:25
41:13
75
Yvo Hauet
Amstelveen
41:27
41:22
76
Rick Boere
Uithoorn
41:29
41:22
77
Bart Kroes
Amsterdam
41:32
41:27
78
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
41:34
41:26
79
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
41:40
41:32
80
Jan Boekel
Zandvoort
41:40
41:30
81
Jan van Meurs
Woerden
41:41
41:38
82
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:41
41:37
83
Timo Kas
De Kwakel
41:53
41:35
84
Jeroen Schuurman
Hazerswoude-dorp
41:55
41:45
85
Sjaak van der Poel
Noordwijk
41:57
41:52
86
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
41:57
41:54
87
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
41:59
41:51
88
Peter van Es
Kudelstaart
42:07
41:55
89
Dirk Blom
Woerden
42:08
42:04
90
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
42:09
42:08
91
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
42:10
41:57
92
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-Vennep
42:13
42:06
93
Peter Aanhane
Katwijk
42:15
42:12
94
Andre Alders
Kudelstaart
42:18
41:50
95
Jacob van der Wulp
Den Helder
42:21
42:17
96
John 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
42:31
42:06
97
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
42:34
42:34
98
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
42:35
41:41
99
Charles Couzijn
Uithoorn
42:40
42:24
100
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
42:43
42:39
101
Francesco Trivieri
Amsterdam
42:45
42:32
102
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
42:47
42:35
103
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
42:51
42:44
104
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
42:55
42:47
105
Guido van Vliet
Uithoorn
43:01
42:56
106
Edward Meeuwisse
Nieuwveen
43:02
42:49
107
Rolf de Horde
Amselveen
43:04
42:39
108
Ton Hurmans
Uithoorn
43:09
43:01
109
Wim den Braanker
Amsterdam
43:15
42:58
110
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
43:18
43:06
111
Tim Haccou
Amsterdam
43:19
42:54
112
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
43:20
43:17
113
Rutger Peenstra
Woerden
43:21
43:10
114
Eric Mus
Amstelveen
43:22
42:45
115
Ronald Plat
Volendam
43:22
43:08
116
Fred van Rossum
Uithoorn
43:23
43:23
117
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
43:23
43:08
118
Frank Aarts
Amsterdam
43:24
43:15
119
Henny van Nieuwkerk
Mijdrecht
43:26
43:06
120
Walter Zuijderduin
De Kwakel
43:27
43:12
121
Ron v-d Bosch
Nieuw/Vennep
43:29
42:31
122
Ron Coopel
Nieuwkoop
43:30
42:55
123
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
43:31
43:25
124
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
43:32
43:25
125
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
43:35
43:25
126
Ferry Wegbrands
Amsterdam
43:37
43:01
127
Dick Verhoef
Aalsmeer
43:40
43:14
128
Ben Bakker
Krommenie
43:41
43:24
129
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
43:48
43:36
130
Vincent Vonk
Leimuiden
43:48
43:13
131
Jeroen Verhoeven
Kudelstaart
44:02
43:35
132
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
44:06
43:28
133
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
44:06
44:01
134
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
44:07
43:43
135
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
44:12
44:00
136
Jelle de Jong
De Kwakel
44:17
43:58
137
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
44:20
44:02
138
Paul Hogerwerf
De Kwakel
44:22
44:12
139
Joep Voorn
De kwakel
44:25
44:17
140
Arnold van Varik
Alphen ad Rijn
44:26
44:20
141
Bert Bouwmeester
Uithoorn
44:32
44:28
142
Remi Bouwmeester
Uithoorn
44:32
44:27
143
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
44:33
43:52
144
Bas van Eijk
Boskoop
44:36
44:25
145
David van Kessel
Kuddelstaart
44:39
44:25
146
Mark Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
44:45
44:12
147
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
44:49
44:29
148
Arnold de Zwart
Hoofddorp
44:58
44:44
149
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
45:07
44:44
150
Rene ´t Hoen
Aalsmeer
45:08
44:42
151
Klaus Hafkemeyer
Amsterdam
45:13
44:58
152
John celie
Uithoorn
45:14
45:10
153
Daniel Verne
Nieuwveen
45:19
44:38
154
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
45:23
45:10
155
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen
45:24
44:44
156
Marcel Jaeger
Vianen
45:27
44:47
157
Martin van Noort
Beverwijk
45:27
44:47
158
Ton Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
45:34
45:03
159
Paul Stevens
Aalsmeer
45:35
45:29
160
Am Pieterse
Noorden
45:35
45:03
161
Ben Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
45:36
45:01
162
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
45:43
45:23
163
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
45:45
45:37
164
Ron Hogenboom
Kudelstaart
45:51
45:26
165
Youri v Adrichem
Mijdrecht
45:51
45:51
166
Julius Rooymans
Amsterdam
45:51
45:20
167
Andy Verstelle
De Kwakel
45:56
45:44
168
Eelco Muller
Aalsmeer
45:57
45:38
169
Nol Koijlendurg
Mijdrecht
45:58
45:40
170
Rene Hoogenboom
De Kwakel
45:58
45:14
171
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
46:00
45:19
172
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
46:08
45:59
173
Henk Rozenhart
Amsterdam
46:09
46:09
174
GerritJan Schouten
Uithoorn
46:10
45:34
175
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
46:11
45:37
176
Marcel Smit
De Kwakel
46:13
45:36
177
Ruud van Wees
Kudelstaart
46:14
45:51
178
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
46:15
45:44
179
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
46:16
46:05
180
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
46:18
46:09
181
Guido van Egmond
De Kwakel
46:19
46:01
182
Fred van den Bergen
Uithoorn
46:20
45:51
183
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
46:26
45:37
184
Jose Sabino
Amstelveen
46:28
46:14
185
Richard Maijenburg
Uithoorn
46:29
46:25
186
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
46:29
46:16
187
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
46:30
46:02
188
Pim Zwieten
Aalsmeer
46:42
46:18
189
Casper Hopman
Amstelveen
46:43
46:22
190
Peter Rigter
Uithoorn
46:44
46:17
191
Michael Meijer
De Kwakel
46:50
46:31
192
Marcel Post
Reeuwijk
46:52
46:18
193
Berry in't Veld
Uithoorn
46:53
46:27
194
Michiel Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
46:54
45:57
195
Urtzi Ayesta
Vinkeveen
46:54
46:27
196
Hans de NIjs
Amstelveen
47:00
46:13
197
Walter Kimmel
Aalsmeer
47:04
46:28
198
Pierre van Kessel
De Kwakel
47:06
45:59
199
Rob Hoekstra
Amstelveen
47:08
46:40
200
Johan van Rijn
De Kwakel
47:11
46:09
201
Jack Bollaart
Boskoop
47:11
47:01
202
Rolf Schreuder
Amsterdam
47:14
46:25
203
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
47:18
46:57
204
Coen Wesselman
Amsterdam
47:25
46:43
205
Clazinns van Vugt
Amstelhoek
47:28
47:17
206
Henk Regelink
Wilnis
47:29
47:11
207
Guido van den Bergen
Amsterdam
47:33
46:40
208
Johan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
47:34
46:36
209
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
47:35
47:23
210
Joris Weller
Uithoorn
47:36
46:54
211
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
47:37
47:32
212
Jaroen Broers
Amsterdam
47:39
47:09
213
John Oudeboon
Amsterdam
47:41
47:18
214
Michel van Duyvenbode
Amsterdam
47:42
47:11
215
Michel Rietheide
Kudelstaart
47:42
47:37
216
Arno Blom
Nijmegen
47:43
47:39
217
Ronald Stolwijk
Kudelstaart
47:43
46:42
218
René Spitteler
Aalsmeer
47:46
47:28
219
Marcel Kemperman
Hilversum
47:49
47:29
220
Dennis Roling
Uithoorn
47:50
46:41
221
Mart de Graaf
Amsterdam
47:52
47:21
222
Jaap Geensma
Amsterdam
47:54
47:35
223
Marijn Muklenbruch
Amsterdam
47:54
47:37
224
Kees Koeleman
De Kwakel
47:57
47:37
225
Rudi de Reover
Utrecht
48:04
47:55
226
Marcel Schep
Utrecht
48:07
47:38
227
Hugo de Vries
Amstelveen
48:10
47:48
228
Hans Slof
Aarlanderveen
48:13
47:50
229
Glenn Verlaan
Uithoorn
48:17
47:35
230
Klaas Mantel
Aalsmeer
48:19
47:51
231
Rudy Gebreselassi
Langeraar
48:24
47:38
232
Jim Leliveld
Nieuwveen
48:24
47:43
233
Wouter Wiebes
Kudelstaart
48:29
48:01
234
Kees van der Voort
Krommenie
48:31
47:39
235
Jaap van Prooijen
Boskoop
48:38
48:23
236
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
48:41
47:57
237
Hans de Groot
Uithoorn
48:47
48:47
238
Sebastiaan van den Hoo
Kudelstaart
48:51
47:44
239
Edwin van Straaten
Kudelstaart
48:55
48:28
240
Rob Kouwenhoven
Uithoorn
49:06
49:06
241
Gert Zethof
Amsterdam
49:06
48:57
242
Renigald Janki
Amsterdam
49:07
48:22
243
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
49:08
48:46
244
Michel van der Kroon
Kudelstaart
49:11
48:54
245
Niels van den Bergen
Amsterdam
49:14
48:20
246
Edwin de Kominie
Leimuiden
49:17
48:54
247
Gert van de Geest
Wilnis
49:17
48:59
248
Roland Bos
Aalsmeer
49:19
48:30
249
Sjaak van der Velden
Mijdrecht
49:20
48:41
250
Reinier van Oene
Aalsmeer
49:21
49:08
251
Mark Bottelier
Den Haag
49:22
48:57
252
Niels van der Sluijs
De Kwakel
49:32
48:46
253
Marcel Meijland
Aalsmeer
49:34
49:07
254
Philip Verkooij
Aalsmeer
49:35
48:58
255
Martijn Voorn
Uithoorn
49:37
48:51
256
Marco Buijs
Amstelveen
49:38
49:15
257
Bart Kraan
Nieuw Vennep
49:40
49:17
258
Herman van Rooijen
Woerden
49:44
49:35
259
Jim Fraeyhoven
Amstelveen
49:47
49:26
260
Thomas Stevens
De Kwakel
49:50
48:42
261
Stefan Buskermolen
Aalsmeer
49:50
48:51
262
Marco Stevens
De Kwakel
49:50
48:42
263
Maarten Elands
Amsterdam
49:53
49:09
264
Frank Jegers
49:55
48:59
265
Glenn Ikking
Amsterdam
50:00
49:28
266
Klaas Kleijn
De Kwakel
50:03
49:05
267
Emiel van den Borgen
Amsterdam
50:13
49:18
268
Bsarry Vredevoort
50:16
49:31
269
John Mol
Nieuwkoop
50:24
49:19
270
Ron Uiterwijk Winkel
Amstelveen
50:30
50:10
271
Remco Binkhorst
De Kwakel
50:30
50:03
272
Aad Rekelhof
De Kwakel
50:35
49:57
273
Eddy van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
50:37
50:30
274
Jos van Dam
De Kwakel
50:41
50:31
275
Marcel vd Hoorn
De Kwakel
50:42
50:31
276
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
50:44
50:26
277
Maarten Moraal
Uithoorn
50:48
50:37
278
Guido Treur
Amstelveen
50:51
49:42
279
Kees Nieuwendijk
Kudelstaart
50:54
50:14
280
Cootje Kiplagat
Langeraar
50:54
50:07
281
Cor Oosterbeek
Bussum
51:02
50:10
282
Ron Snijkoek
Utrecht
51:05
50:18
283
Remko van Bakel
Aalsmeer
51:07
50:53
284
Ben Prins
De Hoef
51:09
50:49
285
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
51:12
50:54
286
Henny Koogman
Mijdrecht
51:12
50:57
287
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
51:13
50:44
288
Andre de Wittekeniaan
Papenveer
51:13
50:27
289
Edo Nugteren
Hoofddorp
51:19
51:07
290
Roel Ramakers
Heemstede
51:21
51:12
291
Thomas van Scheppingen
Uithoorn
51:25
50:43
292
Jos Molleman
Amstelveen
51:33
51:10
293
Jan van Iperen
Rijnsaterwoude
51:36
51:06
294
Arry Koetsier
Amstelveen
51:50
50:58
295
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
51:50
51:14
296
Robbert Makel
Kudelstaart
51:53
50:51
297
Johan Stevens
Aalsmeer
51:57
50:48
298
Andre Groot
Amstelveen
52:04
51:27
299
R. Heemskerk
Nieuwveen
52:09
51:56
300
Sander Vastenhout
Alphen a d Rijn
52:11
51:14
301
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
52:14
51:18
302
Roland v Gerven
Uithoorn
52:20
51:24
303
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
52:22
52:13
304
Niels de Boer
De Kwakel
52:23
51:25
305
Andre van der Veen
Halfweg
52:27
51:39
306
Elbert Duffels
Amsterdam
52:27
51:28
307
Fred Stekenberg
Kudelstaart
52:29
51:28
308
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
52:30
52:23
309
Wim Niepoth
Nieuwkoop
52:31
51:41
310
Frank van Tol
Amstelhoek
52:31
51:28
311
Richard de Groot
Kudelstaart
52:31
51:31
312
Vincent Wanders
Amsterdam
52:32
51:44
313
Ray Kemp
Amsterdam
52:33
51:20
314
Eric Tijsen
Mijdrecht
52:34
52:11
315
Jan Kuijff
Kamerik
52:36
51:49
316
Jonathan de Slak
Aalsmeer
52:39
51:37
317
Rien Roling
Noordse Dorp
52:45
52:25
318
Salo Henselijn
Amstelveen
52:51
52:17
319
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
53:01
52:44
320
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen a/d Rijn
53:10
52:34
321
Ron Blom
De Hoef
53:11
52:44
322
Jaap Augnstijn
Aalsmeer
53:17
52:48
323
Peter Pijper
Mijdrecht
53:19
52:50
324
Johan Oosterbeek
De Kwakel
53:21
52:30
325
Willem Verloop
Vinkeveen
53:22
53:22
326
Roelof Noord
Kudelstaart
53:27
52:51
327
Jean Paul Verbruggen
Uithoorn
53:28
52:44
328
Henny Voorend
Mijdrecht
53:37
53:01
329
Chris van den Helder
Amstelveen
53:39
52:35
330
Peter van Es
Aalsmeer
53:41
53:30
331
Klaas Kummeling
Amsterdam
53:49
53:00
332
Piet van de Knaap
De Kwakel
53:52
53:27
333
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
53:55
52:58
334
Peter van den Hoven
Aalsmeer
53:57
53:23
335
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
54:02
53:24
336
Matt Slater
Uithoorn
54:03
53:19
337
Matthijs van Oevelen
Nieuwveen
54:14
53:33
338
Paul Bune
Diemen
54:15
53:55
339
Koos Koopman
Uithoorn
54:15
53:19
340
Alexander Barendse
Kudelstaart
54:28
53:17
341
Adrie van der Sluis
Aalsmeer
54:32
53:49
342
Bart van den Maagdenbe
Amsterdam
54:39
54:04
343
Piet Verhaar
Teraar
54:41
54:15
344
Albert Blommestijn
De Kwakel
54:42
53:40
345
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
54:42
53:43
346
Chris Bouman
Amstelven
54:48
54:27
347
Naozumi Takase
Amstelveen
54:49
53:40
348
Rob Joore
Aaslmeerq
54:50
53:43
349
Robert Nederstigt
Aaslmeer
54:50
54:26
350
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
55:11
54:20
351
Geert Zoons
Mijdrecht
55:12
54:27
352
Paul Schermerhorn
Uithoorn
55:14
54:31
353
Flip Poort
Alpha a d Rijn
55:19
54:23
354
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:24
55:02
355
Dick van Scheppingen
Uithoorn
55:25
55:25
356
Rick Jansen
Aalsmeer
55:28
54:34
357
Wim Zandvliet
Kudelstaart
55:40
54:46
358
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
55:41
54:49
359
Sander Klos
Amsterdam
55:42
55:09
360
Marco Bakker
Aalsmeer
55:42
54:51
361
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
55:48
55:10
362
Jan Visser
Woerden
55:54
54:43
363
Farley Gouqon
Amsterdam
55:56
55:05
364
Frans Dessing
Mijdrecht
56:07
55:52
365
Yorick Rekelhof
Uithoorn
56:12
55:39
366
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
56:17
56:17
367
Henk van Bakel
Hoofddorp
56:24
56:13
368
Jeroen Koster
Velserbroek
56:37
56:06
369
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:38
56:38
370
Maarten Minnaard
Amstelveen
56:39
55:52
371
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
56:56
56:29
372
Mark van Vliet
Ter Aar
57:12
56:33
373
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:15
56:02
374
M Heere
kudelstaart
57:21
56:31
375
Willem Jagtmn
Amsterdam
57:27
56:15
376
Hans Bakker
Aalsmeer
57:31
56:38
377
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
57:38
56:25
378
Pieter Voorn
De Kwakel
57:50
56:46
379
Ronald van Langen
Vinkeveen
57:56
57:30
380
Ronald Meeuwisse
Udenhout
58:00
57:22
381
Ruud van den Helder
Aalsmeer
58:33
57:21
382
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
58:38
58:02
383
Ab de Zeeuw
Uithoorn
58:39
57:25
384
Bjorn Parée
Aalsmeer
58:45
57:35
385
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
59:03
57:59
386
Igor van den Akker
Amsterdam
59:09
58:27
387
Gert Heij
Aalsmeer
59:41
58:31
388
Maarten
Uithoorn
59:43
58:44
389
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
59:53
58:50
390
Peter van de Put
De Kwakel
1:00:42
59:39
391
Willem de Groot
Hoofddorp
1:00:46
59:50
392
Henk Lansbergen
Honselerssdijk
1:00:47
1:00:24
393
Hans Bolding
Hoofddorp
1:01:14
1:00:18
394
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
1:01:18
1:00:08
395
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:01:39
1:00:39
396
Christiaan van der Neu
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:02:07
397
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:02:30
1:01:26
398
John Bocxe
Uithoorn
1:02:58
1:02:06
399
Matty van Steeden
De Kwakel
1:02:58
1:02:07
400
R. Mol
Naarden
1:03:19
1:03:13
401
Wim van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:03:32
1:02:34
402
Dick Slof
Woerden
1:04:18
1:03:09
403
Arne Rekelhof
Uithoorn
1:05:01
1:04:29
404
Ruud Muller
Uithoorn
1:05:28
1:05:02
405
Jan Kohl
Aalsmeer
1:05:39
1:05:15
406
Cor Verlaan
Uithoorn
1:06:24
1:05:20
407
Stans van der Poel
Nederhorst den Berg
1:06:58
1:05:50
408
JanJaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:06:42
409
Hans Broers
Uithoorn
1:08:27
1:07:19
410
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
1:09:17
1:08:40
411
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:15:13
1:14:01
412
Rene Loenen
Hoofddorp
1:16:42
1:15:35
413
Gerrit van de Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:16:54
1:15:44
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fa Adda
Amsterdam
37:01
37:01
2
Helen Sharpe
Amsterdam
37:42
37:40
3
Anouk Claessens
Mijdrecht
38:03
38:00
4
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
38:44
38:41
5
Monique Arkenbout
Limmen
39:57
39:56
6
Anneke Lam
Hoofddorp
42:17
42:08
7
Carola Linschoten
Amsterdam
43:07
42:57
8
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
43:09
43:04
9
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
43:24
43:14
10
Mildred Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
43:38
43:22
11
Teatske Altenburg
Amsterdam
43:51
43:42
12
Ingeborg Conne
Aalsmeer
44:32
44:11
13
Hanneke Zeeuwen-Marten
Gouda
44:45
44:08
14
Tessa Schep-van Hester
Amsterdam
45:27
45:16
15
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
45:50
45:33
16
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
46:07
45:47
17
Annika Fangmann
De Hoef
46:36
46:14
18
Mandy Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
46:39
46:26
19
Marieke Wiersum
Amsterdam
46:46
46:46
20
Nel Bonnema
Hoofddorp
46:51
46:19
21
Marije Cornelisse
Amsterdam
47:14
46:42
22
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
47:36
47:31
23
Fenna Visser
Amsterdam
48:13
47:51
24
Tire Voshart
Nieuwveen
48:28
48:04
25
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amstelveen
48:32
48:10
26
Irma van Balken
Uithoorn
48:37
48:23
27
Sandra Oskam
Boskoop
48:38
48:22
28
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
48:43
48:29
29
I. Slinger
Badhoevedorp
48:58
48:08
30
Marinka Maas
Uithoorn
48:58
48:41
31
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
49:41
49:17
32
Daniela Franca
Amsterdam
49:52
49:08
33
Irene Kleijn
De Kwakel
50:03
49:06
34
Katelijne Lodde
Amsterdam
50:20
50:00
35
Femke Kaptein
Beverwijk
50:50
50:10
36
Kelly Anna Camprens
Amsterdam
50:52
50:27
37
Lian Baay
Amsterdam
51:21
50:31
38
Nel Oversteegen
Amsterdam
51:23
50:35
39
Marry van den Heuvel
Woerden
51:39
51:31
40
Nathalie Meijer
Amsterdam
51:53
51:05
41
Loes Verlaan
Uithoorn
52:04
51:44
42
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
52:15
51:47
43
Mirjam van Hal-v/d Haa
Hoofddorp
52:41
52:23
44
Sonja Veelenturf
Kudelstaart
52:43
51:42
45
Marjon van den Hoek
De Kwakel
52:49
52:34
46
Marielle Beentjes
Egmond aan zee
53:16
52:17
47
Trudy Groot-Voorn
Papendrecht
53:26
52:42
48
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
53:29
52:34
49
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
53:29
52:47
50
Margreet van Beek
Mijdrecht
53:35
53:20
51
Marjan Peters
Amsterdam
53:59
53:16
52
Marieke Gendes
Weesp
53:59
53:26
53
Vera Rijninks
Uithoorn
54:04
53:03
54
Judith van Beek
Wilnis
54:13
53:58
55
Anneke Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
53:49
56
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:20
53:51
57
Wendy Hillebrand
Amsterdam
54:24
53:34
58
Charlotte Roskam
Leimuiden
54:26
53:53
59
Jose de Vor
De Kwakel
54:29
53:59
60
Jill v/d Meer
Uithoorn
54:30
53:45
61
Elly Verlaan
Uithoorn
54:32
54:17
62
Nicole van der Knaap
De Kwakel
55:08
54:16
63
Patricia de Jager
Mijdrecht
55:29
54:43
64
Femke de Jong
Aaslmeer
55:31
54:45
65
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
55:41
55:16
66
Martine van Keimpema
Uithoorn
55:43
54:54
67
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
55:48
55:09
68
Marja van der Sluis
Aalsmeer
55:56
55:25
69
Corry Bakker
De Kwakel
56:05
55:20
70
Krista magrijn
Amsterdam
56:08
55:35
71
Hanny vd Voort
Krommenie
56:12
55:19
72
Bary Ooms
Nieuwkoop
56:14
55:24
73
Lia Hagen-Bartels
Santpoort Noord
56:37
56:07
74
Joke Praamsma
Amstelveen
56:39
55:34
75
Lobke van Eijk
Haarlem
56:42
56:02
76
Robin de Monnik
Amsterdam
56:42
56:03
77
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
56:44
55:54
78
Dorien van Beek
Wilnis
57:08
56:52
79
Lia van Trigt
Zevenhoven
57:09
56:23
80
Ellen van Gijsel
Mijdrecht
57:30
56:46
81
Simone Boerlage
Aalsmeer
57:30
56:56
82
Ingrid van Breukelen
Mijdrecht
57:32
56:48
83
Annette van Doorn
Mijdrecht
57:34
56:49
84
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
57:51
57:20
85
Martine de Jong
Uithoorn
57:56
57:30
86
Jolien Bolding
Hoofddorp
57:57
57:02
87
Cindy Kerzaan
Rijsenhout
57:59
56:52
88
Nielske marije Weggela
Sons
58:02
57:45
89
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
58:07
57:36
90
Carolien Trock
Kudelstaart
58:20
57:46
91
Angelique Verlaan
De Kwakel
58:28
57:22
92
Ineke Burggraaf
De Kwakel
58:36
57:49
93
Maurien Massee
Uithoorn
58:46
58:19
94
Bauke van Riel
Amsterdam
59:09
58:26
95
Diana van Mourik
Mijdrecht
59:16
58:36
96
Christa Snoek
Vrouwenakker
59:16
58:36
97
Balja van den Akker
Woerden
59:24
58:32
98
Giovanna van Hasselt
Mijdrecht
59:34
58:48
99
Linda Broers
Uithoorn
59:41
58:35
100
Yvonne Capiteijns
Rijsenhout
59:41
58:34
101
Ingrid van der Laarse
Aalsmeer
59:41
58:30
102
Nathanja Stevens
Uithoorn
59:41
58:35
103
Saskia Roode
Aaslmeer
59:42
58:35
104
Aukje Schep
Amsterdam
59:54
59:15
105
Joke Ballintijn
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:18
106
C. de Leede
Aalsmeer
1:00:16
59:41
107
Lianne Vlasman
Mijdrecht
1:00:26
59:53
108
Wietske Pet
Rijsenhout
1:00:28
59:20
109
Ina Wisselink
Amstelveen
1:00:36
59:32
110
Esther Brouwer/Jongkin
Aalsmeer
1:00:44
1:00:11
111
Astrid Haijtink
Kudelstaart
1:00:56
59:53
112
Marielle Raadgever
Kudelstaart
1:00:56
59:53
113
Annemarie Poelwijk
De Kwakel
1:00:59
1:00:10
114
Hennie Voortman
De Kwakel
1:01:09
1:00:36
115
Ineke Hogerwerg
De Kwakel
1:01:10
1:00:38
116
Pauline van Diest
Hoofddorp
1:01:13
1:00:19
117
Marieke Janmaat
Zevenhoven
1:01:14
1:00:44
118
Bianca Brouwer
Amstelveen
1:01:22
1:00:17
119
Hanneke Liel
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:22
1:00:17
120
Conny de Beij
Uithoorn
1:02:38
1:01:51
121
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:03:13
1:03:06
122
Janneke Montfrooy
Zevenhoven
1:03:28
1:02:40
123
Ingrid Brand
De Kwakel
1:03:36
1:02:30
124
Corrie Janmaat
De Kwakel
1:03:43
1:03:13
125
Jose Drost
De Kwakel
1:04:17
1:03:25
126
Angelique Derwort
Amstelhoek
1:04:21
1:03:32
127
Monique van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:05:31
1:04:39
128
Marjon v/d Harst
Kudelstaart
1:06:58
1:05:47
129
Leni
Amstelveen
1:08:59
1:08:22
130
Jeannette Verbruggen
De Kwakel
1:09:19
1:08:14
131
Wendy Kok
Uithoorn
1:10:48
1:09:41
132
Marielle Marinova
Amstelveen
1:12:24
1:11:19
133
Eliane Garcia
Aalsmeer
1:16:54
1:16:36
Polderloop - De Kwakel
Uitslagen.nl
06-08-2011 14:02