Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 7 augustus 2011

Weert - Zondag 7 augustus 2011

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
5:26
2
Steijvers Tom
Weert
5:43
3
Steijvers Daan
Weert
6:44
4
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
7:16
5
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
7:25
6
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
7:39
7
Pasch v.d.Tom
Budel-Dorplein
8:02
8
van der Pasch Luc
Budel-Dorplein
8:02
9
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
8:05
10
Wijninga Tijn
Weert
8:08
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vaessen Madelief
Weert
5:56
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vaessen Tijn
Weert
11:48
2
Diepen Dennis van
Weert
13:02
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diepen v. Kevin
Weert
16:08
2
Loney Sean
Nederweert
20:49
3
Lauwers Florian
Zonhoven (BEL)
22:58
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hekers Lieke
Weert
21:27
2
Rietjens Eva
Weert
21:27
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Jim
Nederweert
16:12
2
Moonen Arno
Weert
16:33
3
Peters Koen
Weert
17:21
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tuijl v. Jolanda
Budel-Schoot
18:46
2
Daal v. Jeannette
Soerendonk
19:24
3
Ketelaars Monique
Nederweert
20:34
4
Moonen Miriam
Weert
21:02
5
Kuhne Femke
Weert
22:30
6
Geraats Wilma
Weert
22:38
7
Franssen Laura
Buggenum
22:41
8
Winters Wilma
Soerendonk
22:45
9
Fonteijn Anita
Weert
22:57
10
Hermans Eveline
Echt
25:47
11
Crowther Debbie
Nederweert
26:13
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daal v Wil
Soerendonk
14:50
2
Pasch Ruud van der
Budel Dorplein
18:31
3
Hendriks Peter
Weert
18:56
4
Veenendaal van Danny
Weert
19:04
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mierlo v. Marjan
Soerendonk
18:27
2
Schoenmaekers Koos
Soerendonk
19:05
3
Kuijk van Wilma
Soerendonk
19:30
4
Rademaekers Nellie
Weert
20:57
5
Komb├╝chen Karin
Weert
23:30
6
Maes Lenie
Weert
23:40
7
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
23:55
8
Berg vd May
Weert
24:24
9
Stienen Maria
Weert
29:57
10
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi (BEL)
31:05
11
Kuntz Fieke
Weert
31:23
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
14:29
2
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
16:47
3
Stultiens Peter
Weert
17:23
4
Prinsen Jan
Weert
17:48
5
Compen Jan
Budel
18:16
6
Frenken Peter
Thorn
18:21
7
Rademaekers Henk
Weert
18:32
8
Ligten van Max
Weert
19:34
9
Hendrix Jac
Weert
19:40
10
Ramaekers Leo
Weert
26:10
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Snijders Henk
Weert
17:09
2
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
18:06
3
Briels Ton
Stramproy
18:16
4
Aspers Wiel
Weert
18:16
5
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
20:20
6
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
20:55
7
Oijen v.Wil
Weert
22:55
8
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
26:18
9
Reijnaerdts Frans
Nederweert
27:47
10
Heussen Gerard
Weert
29:38
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Litjens Marielle
Nederweert
33:06
2
Hanssen Suzanne
Weert
34:01
3
Clauwers Geraldine
Nederweert Eind
40:28
4
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
42:07
5
Janssen Renske
Weert
42:13
6
Akker Judith van den
Eindhoven
42:25
7
Krap Marieke
Helmond
43:29
8
Geuns Martine
Peer (BEL)
44:16
9
Tulden Sylvia van
Weert
45:01
10
Pouwels Jacqueline
America
45:21
11
Pouwels Nicolle
Horst
45:22
12
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
45:59
13
Vaesen Linda
Zonhoven (BEL)
49:58
14
Lauwers Kimberly
Zonhoven (BEL)
51:50
15
Vandenabeele Martha
hasselt (BEL)
52:10
16
Heuijerjans Ellen
Maasbree
1:06:51
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smeets Bart
Susteren
27:13
2
Dormans Dirk
Weert
31:50
3
Hermans Joep
Weert
32:36
4
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
36:20
5
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
36:48
6
Melick van Sjef
Weert
41:00
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moors Eddy
Hamont
27:01
2
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
28:44
3
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt (BEL)
29:40
4
Zon v. Peter
Weert
30:19
5
Steijvers Hans
Weert
31:35
6
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
31:40
7
Haex Jo
Weert
32:23
8
Loon v. Richard
Weert
33:33
9
Lierop v. Peter
Weert
34:02
10
Steijvers Stefan
Weert
36:53
11
Tullemans Peter
Weert
38:16
12
Van Rijt Mat
Nederweert
39:55
13
Lauwers Ivo
Zonhoven (BEL)
40:03
14
Clauwers Marc
Nederweert Eind
40:28
15
Meulen Eric
Weert
40:36
16
Leeuwen Hans van
Weert
45:01
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Wim
Weert
29:35
2
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
30:11
3
Overman Hans
Budel
31:23
4
Hermans Tjeu
Ospel
32:31
5
Maes John
Weert
32:37
6
Hendriks Jacques
Nederweert
32:38
7
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
32:49
8
Bergmans Sjra
Weert
32:54
9
Meijl v.Wim
Weert
32:59
10
Kruijs vd Peter
Weert
33:01
11
Halfers Theo
Weert
33:19
12
Stals Frans
Weert
33:27
13
Frenken Wim
Weert
33:56
14
Berg vd Jac
Weert
34:49
15
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
34:52
16
Zouteriks Theo
Weert
35:11
17
Schaijk v. Bert
Weert
35:43
18
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:45
19
Loffelsender KH
Weert
36:29
20
Claassen Peter
Hoensbroek
38:43
21
Roos Leo
Nederweert
40:32
22
Princen Harrie
Weert
41:09
23
Laat de Jan
Weert
42:07
24
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel (BEL)
44:16
25
Pouwels Theo
America
44:55
26
Rehahn Jo
Brunssum
45:44
27
Claesen Edmond
Hasselt (BEL)
52:59
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenaers Judith
Weert
50:53
2
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
51:07
3
Schoenmaekers Ilse
Budel
51:13
4
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
55:22
5
Hekers Thea-v.d. Kruij
Weert
55:40
6
Lindelauf Irene
Weert
55:44
7
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
55:45
8
Micheels Lucienne
Soerendonk
56:14
9
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
57:13
10
Verhees Paula
Hamont (BEL)
1:03:55
11
Verhaegh Dymphie
Weert
1:04:44
12
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
1:08:59
13
Woodward Roxanne
Gent (BEL)
1:10:34
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lierop v. Roel
Nederweert
42:03
2
Duisters Teun
Budel
43:00
3
Brunenberg Erik
Weert
45:29
4
Dierick Serge
Weert
47:14
5
Bouten Sander
Weert
48:59
6
Wildenberg Sepp van de
Budel
50:47
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilkens Erik
Weert
42:32
2
Smeets Pieter
Weert
44:47
3
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
46:03
4
Kuyten Jack
Waalre
46:07
5
Ramaekers Wiel
Weert
47:21
6
Timmermans Laurens
Nederweert Eind
47:27
7
Moonen Henk
Weert
47:31
8
Daamen Theo
Weert
48:21
9
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
49:11
10
Verscheijden Christian
Weert
49:13
11
Beljon Martin
Weert
49:13
12
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
49:26
13
Slabbers Andre
Weert
49:46
14
Dullers Andre
Bocholt (BEL)
50:14
15
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
50:53
16
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
51:40
17
Rulkens Henk
Nederweert
52:01
18
Philipsen Herman
Weert
52:11
19
Heeskens Geert
Weert
52:15
20
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
52:16
21
Mols Marcel
Buggenum
53:12
22
Tullemans Anton
Weert
54:04
23
Melick Herman van
Weert
54:19
24
Jansen Bern
Weert
54:23
25
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
55:02
26
Wolter Jack
Weert
55:04
27
Nouwen Stefan
Bocholt (BEL)
55:13
28
Kessels Jac
Weert
55:26
29
Everaerts Ron
Weert
55:26
30
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik (BEL)
55:38
31
Saes Theu
Baexem
55:39
32
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
56:23
33
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
56:47
34
Stempher Harrie
Eindhoven
57:52
35
Kuyken Peter
Maarheeze
58:28
36
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:00:26
37
Micheels Henny
Soerendonk
1:00:57
38
Kessels Wim
Nederweert
1:01:28
39
Vangeloven Willy
Bocholt (BEL)
1:01:50
40
Kuypers Robert
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:03:13
41
Peters Hans
Weert
1:06:27
42
Arrington Michel
Eindhoven
1:08:56
43
Leunissen Jean
Brunssum
1:17:30
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
1:17:23
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Versteegen Ronald
Weert
1:02:07
2
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
1:02:14
3
Beijers Carlo
Bochelt
1:03:48
4
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:04:02
5
Hekers Thijs
Weert
1:04:17
6
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:04:20
7
Grimbergen v. Ton
Baexem
1:05:25
8
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
1:05:26
9
Hermans Kees
Soerendonk
1:06:20
10
Ginkel Jhon van
Westerhoven
1:07:42
11
Vaessen Jan
Maasbree
1:08:17
12
Meulen Theo
Weert
1:10:11
13
Akker Jaap van den
Eindhoven
1:17:08
14
Vermeer Bert
Geldrop
1:18:50
15
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:22:46
16
Smeets Jos
Roggel
1:35:39
17
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:35:39
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mierlo van Patricia
Eindhoven
1:27:02
2
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
1:33:52
3
Dielissen Jessica
Nederweert
1:33:53
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Broods Marcel
Maarheeze
1:15:52
2
Versteegen Paul
Horst
1:18:40
3
Gijben Marcel
Weert
1:19:04
4
Gerlings Jos
Budel
1:24:16
5
Lambrix Luc
Bree (BEL)
1:26:27
6
Ruijfrok Henkjan
Zwolle
1:30:30
7
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:33:52
8
Spierings Remy
Weert
1:33:53
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2011 17:15