| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Alkeloop
Kerkenveld - Woensdag 31 augustus 2011
5 V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Mol
Hollandscheveld
24:47
2
Arja Makkinga Donker
Lutten
25:55
3
Romy Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
26:14
4
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
26:54
6
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
28:16
8
Annelieke Reinders
Hoogeveen
28:42
11
Marieke Scholing
Kerkenveld
30:07
17
Ina Meinen
Alteveer gem De Wold
31:19
19
Verena Koster-Kälin
Hoogeveen
32:42
20
Chantal Schonewille
Hoogeveen
32:48
21
Geesje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
32:48
22
Danielle Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wold
32:48
23
Rosalie Jonkman
Kerkenveld
32:50
27
Jolanda Pieters
Kerkenveld
34:23
5 M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
18:09
2
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
18:11
6
Jeffrey Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
20:19
10
Wessel Krunghand
Hoogeveen
23:07
11
Erik Sieders
Alteveer gem De Wold
23:33
12
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
23:47
13
Derk-Jan Zomer
Alteveer gem De Wold
23:58
14
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
24:16
15
Gerrit van der Bij
Hoogeveen
24:19
18
Adri Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wold
24:23
20
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
24:31
22
Rinaldo Jonkman
Kerkenveld
24:54
27
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
25:25
28
Ben Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
26:14
29
Brian van Rodijn
Hoogeveen
26:32
32
Jelle Wunnink
Alteveer gem De Wold
27:29
33
Henk Loopers
Alteveer gem De Wold
27:35
37
Lucas Meinen
Alteveer gem De Wold
27:56
39
Jan Loopers
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:00
40
Peter Wenstink
Zuidwolde Dr
28:17
44
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
29:54
49
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
37:35
50
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
40:06
10 V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
41:17
3
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
42:39
5
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
49:33
6
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde Dr
49:48
7
Alie Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
50:05
10 M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10 M1, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
36:48
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
38:31
6
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
38:39
7
Jan van Beveren
Hardenberg
39:56
10
Lambert Guichelaar
Nieuwlande
43:21
13
Klaas Molenaar
Dedemsvaart
45:08
14
Bernhard Oostidien
Hoogeveen
45:43
16
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
46:26
18
Gert-Jan de Haan
Noordscheschut
47:22
19
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
47:22
23
Ferry Ersnt
Hollandscheveld
53:12
10 M2, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
36:34
2
Henk Oldekinkel
Dedemsvaart
38:19
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
38:46
6
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
39:26
9
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
41:09
11
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
42:45
14
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
43:37
17
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
48:56
19
Roelof Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
50:21
20
Jan van der Lans
Stuifzand
53:39
21
Eise van der vefgt
Zuidwolde Dr
54:57
22
Fred Bouwkamp
Zuidwolde Dr
57:54
1 M, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jarnick Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
3:51
5
Hylke van der Boomen
Kerkenveld
3:55
6
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
4:03
7
Maurice Botter
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:03
10
Daniel Botter
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:30
12
Rowin Diphoorn
Alteveer gem De Wold
4:43
13
Julian Logtenberg
Kerkenveld
4:59
15
Pascal Westerbeek
Alteveer gem De Wold
5:31
1 V, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wianne Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
3:29
2
Kim Zantingh
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:41
3
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
3:43
4
elianne van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:46
6
Rosanne Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
4:03
9
Shakira Scholing
Alteveer gem De Wold
5:32
2 M, 2 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jelmar Mol
Hollandscheveld
6:34
3
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
6:36
4
Mike Slingenberg
Kerkenveld
6:51
5
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
7:04
6
Marnick van der Molen
Alteveer
7:08
7
Roy Scholing
Alteveer gem De Wold
7:15
8
Rick Logtenberg
Kerkenveld
7:19
10
Onke van den Boomen
Kerkenveld
7:50
2 V, 2 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Valerie Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
7:22
6
Demi Tjeerdsma
Alteveer gem De Wold
8:09
Uitslagen.nl
06-10-2011 11:49