| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Fit2Move Vathorstrun
Amersfoort - Vrijdag 2 september 2011
HEREN, 3.33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
12:00
12:00
2
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
12:39
12:39
4
Bart van de Beek
Nijkerkerveen
13:56
13:48
6
Maurice Verreck
Hooglanderveen
15:32
15:17
7
Albert Stokvoort
Amersfoort
16:17
16:10
10
Gerard Hoekstra
Amersfoort
18:05
17:27
11
Jan Geert Hamstra
Amersfoort
18:43
18:32
12
Henk Speksnijder
Amersfoort
18:58
18:51
13
Harold van der Pol
Amersfoort
19:02
18:52
16
Erwin Bathavien
Amersfoort
19:48
19:37
18
Gerard Verwoert
Amersfoort
20:16
19:19
21
Frank Mekkelholt
Amersfoort
21:09
20:47
24
Danny Calame
Hooglanderveen
22:46
21:43
25
Daniel van der Linden
Amersfoort
22:55
22:36
27
Michel van Paassen
Amersfoort
23:29
23:11
30
Harry van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
23:42
23:00
DAMES, 3.33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van de Sande
Amersfoort
14:12
14:09
2
Leonie van Viegen
Woudenberg
16:39
16:02
5
Erna van den Beld
Hooglanderveen
19:23
18:16
6
Simone Gresnigt
Amersfoort
19:28
19:13
7
Joëlle Quilotte
Amersfoort
19:31
19:18
10
Sabine ter Schiphorst
Amersfoort
19:58
19:53
12
Josien Wallenburg
Amersfoort
20:48
20:16
14
Mirelle Versteeg
Amersfoort
21:21
21:09
15
Annemarie Samson
Amersfoort
21:23
20:22
16
Roxanne Reebergen
Amersfoort
22:10
21:35
17
Esther van Dort
Amersfoort
22:10
21:37
19
Aaltke van der Zijden
Amersfoort
22:27
22:17
20
Helen Meijer
Hooglanderveen
22:57
21:56
25
Daniëlle van den Heuve
Amstelveen
23:19
22:41
26
Toke Jansen
Hooglanderveen
23:22
22:55
27
Pauline Burgers
Amersfoort
23:27
22:38
28
Manon van Surksum
Amersfoort
23:30
22:41
31
Desire Sorgedrager
AMERSFOORT
23:46
23:08
32
Anja Kamphuis
Hooglanderveen
24:01
23:22
34
Mariette van Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
24:28
23:44
35
Marits de Vries
AMERSFOORT
24:32
23:30
36
Jannita Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
24:47
24:40
37
Suzanne van der Schot
Amersfoort
24:48
23:57
40
Annelien Veldman
Hooglanderveen
25:41
24:52
41
Carolien Sluijs
Hooglanderveen
25:42
24:52
42
Esmiralda Lankreijer
Amersfoort
26:01
25:55
44
Ellen Boersbroek
Amersfoort
29:51
29:19
J <12, 3.33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thierry Wilgenburg
Amersfoort
11:35
11:34
2
Tristan van Heusden
Amersfoort
17:14
16:47
3
Bente Telgenkamp
Amersfoort
17:24
17:10
5
Thom Speksnijder
Amersfoort
18:49
18:41
6
Giovanni Slemmer
Amersfoort
18:50
18:23
8
Lara Siemons
Nijkerkerveen
18:55
18:40
9
Devin van der Pol
Amersfoort
18:59
18:49
11
Luuk Alleman
Koog aan de Zaan
19:05
18:52
15
Rens Alleman
Koog aan de Zaan
19:25
19:07
16
Sijmen van Essen
Amersfoort
20:00
19:35
20
Danique van der Linden
Amersfoort
22:55
22:34
21
Myron Hillebrand
Amersfoort
22:59
22:33
24
Merijn van Paassen
Amersfoort
23:29
23:10
25
Jente van Surksum
Amersfoort
23:30
22:41
26
Imre van Surksum
Amersfoort
23:30
22:40
28
Merel van Duivenboden
Amersfoort
23:42
22:46
34
Démi van Agthoven
Amersfoort
24:36
24:23
35
Franka Siemons
Nijkerkerveen
24:37
24:15
36
Yannick van der Schot
Amersfoort
24:48
23:57
37
Quinten van der Linden
Amersfoort
24:57
24:38
47
Raiza Reuvekamp
Amersfoort
29:53
29:22
J >13, 3.33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
HEREN, 6.66 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Willem Nieboer
Amersfoort
23:37
23:37
3
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:07
26:07
5
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:25
27:25
6
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
27:29
27:26
7
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
27:48
27:45
9
Bob Lohmeijer
Hooglanderveen
31:23
31:20
10
Marco van Koot
Hooglanderveen
31:23
31:20
11
Jethro Wallenburg
Amersfoort
33:09
33:03
12
Hans-Hugo van Wegen
Hoevelaken
33:26
32:42
16
Jan Willem Lievers
Amersfoort
34:59
34:34
17
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
35:22
34:27
22
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
36:45
36:21
25
Gerjan Bijsterbosch
Amersfoort
36:48
36:35
27
Edwin de Gardeijn
Amersfoort
38:09
37:23
30
Gerard Herkes
Hooglanderveen
38:41
38:16
32
Arnold van der Kooij
AMERSFOORT
38:45
37:59
34
Zohair Mahdaoui
's-Gravenhage
39:14
38:32
37
Andre Lutter
Hooglanderveen
39:26
38:23
39
Eef Kraaykamp
Hooglanderveen
39:51
39:13
40
Arian van den Berg
Amersfoort
39:54
38:54
45
Jos van den Berg
Amersfoort
40:13
39:18
46
Jeroen Rebergen
Amersfoort
40:20
39:16
47
Leon van der Kevie
Zeewolde
40:25
39:44
55
Bas Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
41:40
40:51
59
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
43:09
42:20
60
Willem van Empelen
Amersfoort
44:18
43:30
61
Karel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
44:41
43:47
66
Caspar Landweer
Amersfoort
46:32
45:57
67
Niels van Maanen
Amersfoort
47:25
46:36
69
Casper van Schie
Amersfoort
48:18
47:51
DAMES, 6.66 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniëlle Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
29:06
28:59
4
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
35:33
34:57
5
Mariëtte ter Beeke
Hoogland
36:05
35:49
7
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
36:17
36:13
9
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
37:56
37:50
11
Esther van den Barg
Amersfoort
38:17
38:07
12
Chantell Orriens
Amersfoort
38:20
38:01
13
Jolijn Scherpenzeel
Hoevelaken
38:40
38:34
14
Iris van 't Hoff
Amersfoort
39:22
39:03
16
Jolanda van den Hoven
Hoogland
39:47
39:31
18
Joyce Dorrestijn
Amersfoort
40:30
40:11
19
Suzan van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
40:40
40:28
20
Annelies van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
40:41
40:27
21
Annemarijn van Dort
Amersfoort
40:45
40:12
22
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
41:23
40:51
23
Marijke Boekhout
Hoevelaken
41:31
41:24
24
Mirjam Joldersma
Amersfoort
41:31
41:12
25
Lydia Postma-Douma
Amersfoort
41:31
41:10
29
Monique Prinsen
Hooglanderveen
42:11
41:53
30
Marjan Zwarts
Hooglanderveen
42:11
41:52
31
Janet de Harder
Amersfoort
42:20
41:21
36
Debbie Versluis
Amersfoort
42:33
41:57
39
Marije van Asdonk
Hooglanderveen
42:49
42:02
43
Jolanda de Vries
Amersfoort
43:42
43:29
44
Christiena Bruining
Hooglanderveen
43:47
43:28
46
Pauline van Empelen
Amersfoort
44:19
43:31
47
Hester Geerdinck
Amersfoort
44:20
43:26
48
Marielle Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
44:22
43:29
49
Sandra Vonk
Hooglanderveen
44:26
44:02
50
Marjolein Kanters
Hilversum
44:34
43:43
51
Vera van den Tweel
Amersfoort
44:35
43:52
53
Jacqueline Ernest
Amersfoort
44:47
43:52
55
Karen Millenaar
Amersfoort
44:53
44:30
57
Wendy van Lunteren
Hoogland
45:00
44:25
58
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
45:02
44:59
59
Marjolein Wardekker
Amersfoort
45:13
44:19
63
Esther Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
45:50
44:58
64
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
46:10
46:04
65
Stephanie van der Eijk
Utrecht
46:15
45:53
66
Kirsten van der Eijk
Utrecht
46:16
45:55
67
Danielle ten Hoven
Hooglanderveen
46:17
45:24
68
Marissa van 't Klooste
Amersfoort
46:17
45:34
69
Denise van 't Hoenderd
Amersfoort
46:30
46:20
73
Anne-Marie van Veldhui
Hoevelaken
47:35
46:54
76
Esther van Zurk
Amersfoort
48:30
47:32
77
Danielle Groenescheij
Amersfoort
49:30
48:41
79
Karen Ossendrijver
Amersfoort
50:34
50:05
82
Willeke Tamboer
Amersfoort
52:37
52:14
83
Angelique Aelbrecht
Amersfoort
52:39
51:35
J <12, 6.66 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van der Velden
Amersfoort
36:29
36:02
J >13, 6.66 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mitch van Plateringen
Amersfoort
42:36
41:43
3
Mirte Schneider
Amersfoort
43:39
43:00
5
Martijn Gerdingh
Amersfoort
48:58
48:05
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Riemersma
AMERSFOORT
35:50
35:50
3
Fabian Hunneman
Amersfoort
37:56
37:56
7
Nick van den Berg
AMERSFOORT
40:45
40:44
10
Arno Engels
Hooglanderveen
42:15
42:07
17
Raymond Oorthuis
Amersfoort
45:10
45:08
19
Miguel van Middelaar
Amersfoort
46:04
46:02
20
Martin de Kruijf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:37
46:33
23
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
47:29
47:25
32
Marcus van Heertum
Amersfoort
48:46
48:14
35
Michael de Boer
Amersfoort
49:14
48:18
38
Martijn Brinkman
Amersfoort
49:31
48:45
39
Joost van der Weide
Amersfoort
49:39
49:23
41
Edwin Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
50:07
50:07
44
Eric van der Velden
Amersfoort
50:13
49:40
45
Peter Jan Kamst
Amersfoort
50:13
50:09
46
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
50:21
50:14
47
Robert van Kesteren
Hilversum
50:36
50:23
48
Leendert Hakvoort
Amersfoort
51:04
51:00
51
Arwed de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:37
51:08
53
Mike van Grevengoed
Hooglanderveen
51:53
51:46
55
Robert de Koning
Amersfoort
52:15
52:15
58
Edwin vd Coterlet
Hoogland
53:05
52:05
62
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
53:11
52:57
63
Wouter de Brave
AMERSFOORT
53:15
52:21
65
Jeroen Overbeek
Amersfoort
53:24
52:13
67
Arjan Helder
Hooglanderveen
53:39
53:00
68
Laurens Driessen
Amersfoort
53:57
53:16
70
Martin Scholten
AMERSFOORT
54:11
53:36
71
Danny Steenbergen
Amersfoort
54:14
54:01
74
Patrick Schaller
Amersfoort
54:34
53:52
75
Sebastiaan van Leur
Amersfoort
54:53
53:57
76
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
55:16
54:51
79
Gerrit van den Ende
Nijkerk
55:35
55:05
81
Klaas Geschiere
Amersfoort
55:46
55:02
85
Sjoerd van den Dungen
Amsterdam
57:32
57:09
89
Chris Blankestijn
Amersfoort
58:16
57:06
90
André Salomons
Hooglanderveen
58:32
57:35
92
Dillon Richardson
Amersfoort
59:26
58:20
95
Floris van der Laag
Amersfoort
1:00:35
59:31
97
Andre Hartslief
Amersfoort
1:01:50
1:00:55
101
Arco de Voogd
Hooglanderveen
1:05:17
1:04:38
H 40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
39:38
39:38
3
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
40:09
40:08
6
Bert van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
43:25
43:20
10
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
44:48
44:47
13
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
45:40
45:34
14
Bram van den Boogaard
Amersfoort
45:53
45:50
17
Jan Stalman
Hooglanderveen
47:21
47:02
20
Theo Fietelaars
Hooglanderveen
47:41
47:39
21
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
47:47
47:40
22
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
48:21
48:09
23
Bas van Efferen
Amersfoort
48:23
47:40
24
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
48:51
48:35
26
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
49:10
48:55
32
Wietze Hoekzema
Amersfoort
50:59
50:56
39
Reinier Bavinck
Amersfoort
53:26
53:13
41
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
53:53
53:49
42
Marco Ossendrijver
Amersfoort
54:16
53:48
44
Robbert Angevaare
Amersfoort
54:46
54:13
47
Tony van de Kieft
Amersfoort
55:42
55:24
48
Bert van den Tweel
Amersfoort
55:43
54:33
50
Marin van Essen
Hooglanderveen
56:29
56:04
52
Herman Overduin
Hooglanderveen
57:06
55:52
53
Henk Epskamp
Hooglanderveen
57:42
57:00
54
André Groenenboom
Amersfoort
58:07
58:02
55
Patrick van der Lee
Amersfoort
58:13
57:46
56
Riny van der Heijden
Amersfoort
58:29
57:49
59
Joost de Vries
Hooglanderveen
59:00
58:07
60
Jonno Beugels
Hooglanderveen
59:22
56:44
61
Wim van de Biezen
Amersfoort
59:41
58:45
62
Gerard Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
59:51
59:48
63
Frans- ARNAUD DE ~CALA
Nijkerk Gld
59:59
59:28
64
Parcival Willems
Amersfoort
1:00:11
59:38
66
Reinier Verschure
Amersfoort
1:00:56
1:00:06
68
Theo van Woensel
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:01:41
69
Rob van Amstel de Vrie
Amersfoort
1:03:28
1:02:57
71
Kaj Untersalmberger
Amersfoort
1:06:00
1:05:04
73
Marcel Meijerink
Amersfoort
1:08:38
1:08:15
H 50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Varenkamp
Amersfoort
44:27
44:26
5
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
46:59
46:50
7
Ard Heusinkveld
Amersfoort
49:46
49:40
10
Gerhard van Munster
Almere
51:49
51:18
11
Vincent Dijks
Hooglanderveen
51:53
51:38
14
Marc Duvekot
Hooglanderveen
53:09
52:43
15
Albert Veenendaal
Hoogland
53:14
53:12
16
Henk van Burgsteeden
Hoogland
53:58
53:28
18
Ronald Wensveen
Amersfoort
55:49
55:20
19
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
55:51
55:33
20
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:05
55:50
23
Jan van Dieren
Nijkerk Gld
57:58
57:08
24
Casper Untersalmberger
Amersfoort
59:22
58:24
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sonja de Jong-Meijers
Amersfoort
48:23
48:18
5
Bianca de Saegher
Amersfoort
49:49
49:44
11
Marlous Meulenbroek
Nijkerk
53:44
53:20
12
Barbera de Groot
NijkerkERK
54:10
54:05
14
Esther Melissen
Amersfoort
54:25
54:09
16
Monique Heijmeskamp
Amersfoort
55:18
55:10
17
Saskia Rijnders
Amersfoort
56:00
55:18
18
Yvonne Rijnders
Amersfoort
56:00
55:18
19
Mariëlle Fakkeldij
Amersfoort
56:30
56:24
20
Kristin van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
56:49
56:32
22
Daniëlle de Backker
Amersfoort
57:46
56:50
23
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
58:35
57:58
24
Roos van Plateringen
Amersfoort
58:38
58:23
25
Natalia Abarca Domingu
Costa rica
59:10
58:59
27
Hester Brenninkmeijer
Amersfoort
59:41
59:08
28
Marjanka de Boer
Amersfoort
59:41
59:34
30
Angelique Kleemans
Amersfoort
1:01:26
1:01:14
31
Margreet van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:02:47
1:01:47
34
Diane van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:03:03
1:02:23
35
Boudien Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:03:08
1:02:57
37
Nicolien van Wees-Vers
Amersfoort
1:04:31
1:04:07
38
Susanne ter Wal
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:03:55
39
Marjolijn Konieczek
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:03:55
40
Andrea van de Beek
Barneveld
1:04:57
1:04:09
43
Gerieke de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:06:49
1:06:15
45
Inge de Laat - Voskuil
Amersfoort
1:06:59
1:06:01
46
Heidi Alleman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:27
1:07:05
47
Barbara van der Kolk
Gorinchem
1:09:05
1:08:18
48
Rebekka Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:09:45
1:08:53
50
Sanne van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:11:56
1:11:56
D 40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marloes Lelieveld
Amersfoort
50:35
50:20
9
Henriette Kappert-Omvl
Amersfoort
56:10
55:57
10
Thea van Ginkel
Amersfoort
56:34
56:10
15
Erika Koelewijn
Amersfoort
57:23
56:55
16
Will Klein Sprokkelhor
Amersfoort
57:49
57:42
17
Jantine Arnaud de Cala
Nijkerk Gld
57:56
57:27
20
Tiny Nieuwenburg
Hooglanderveen
59:15
58:08
21
Anita van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:31
58:47
23
Ingrid van Kleinwee
Hooglanderveen
1:00:50
59:53
24
Femmy van der Graaff
Amersfoort
1:01:38
1:00:51
26
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:01:52
27
Ilse van Zeewijk
Amersfoort
1:03:30
1:02:37
28
Elly Katsma
Hooglanderveen
1:05:30
1:04:42
30
Nicole Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
1:07:06
1:06:59
31
Brenda de Graaf
Nijkerkerveen
1:07:27
1:07:05
32
Manja van de Grootevhe
Hooglanderveen
1:07:57
1:07:48
33
Lucienne Meijerink
Amersfoort
1:08:38
1:08:16
34
Annemarie Brundel
Hooglanderveen
1:08:52
1:07:54
35
Natalie Bakker
Hooglanderveen
1:09:35
1:09:27
37
Alice van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
1:11:21
1:10:17
D 50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Carla van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
56:38
56:19
5
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Amersfoort
59:53
59:17
6
Marian van Eijden
Amersfoort
1:07:56
1:07:48
Uitslagen.nl
07-09-2011 12:39