Uitslagenlijst 36e Vlietloop

Voorschoten - Zondag 4 september 2011

JO<13, 1200 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Polak
Papendracht
11:17:55
4:06
2
Mark Mulenzie
11:17:58
4:07
3
Paul Mulenzie
11:18:10
4:20
4
Marc van der Voorst
Voorschoten
11:18:19
4:27
5
Joeri Valentijn
Voorschoten
11:18:21
4:30
6
Thijs Meershoek
Voorburg
11:18:22
4:32
7
Brian Bruggeman
Voorschoten
11:18:25
4:34
8
Jackson Ballard
Wassenaar
11:18:25
4:35
9
Koen aalders
Voorschoten
11:18:25
4:33
10
Daniel van Huizen
Leiden
11:18:25
4:33
11
Pieter Bondam
Voorschoten
11:18:28
4:35
12
Martijn Geerts
Voorburg
11:18:29
4:40
13
Martin van Ingen
11:18:33
4:38
14
Ryan Baker
Voorschoten
11:18:33
4:45
15
Quint van Breukelen
Voorschoten
11:18:35
4:42
16
Thomas
Wassenaar
11:18:35
5:11
17
Rick Vermeulen
Wassenaar
11:18:37
4:46
18
Beau Wassenaar
11:18:42
4:48
19
Tim de Groot
Wassenaar
11:18:43
4:53
20
Tristan Maas
11:18:44
4:52
21
Niels Bensmann
11:18:44
4:51
22
Mark ter Heide
11:18:45
4:51
23
Tycho Menning
Voorschoten
11:18:47
5:16
24
Kevin Vlasseman
11:18:47
4:56
25
Tim de Jong
Voorschoten
11:18:51
4:56
26
Tjeerd Sandkuyl
11:18:54
5:00
27
Pepijn Smit
11:18:55
5:01
28
Imko Stoop
Voorschoten
11:18:56
5:04
29
Omar Kantebeen
Leiden
11:18:57
5:05
30
Jelle de Jong
Voorschoten
11:19:01
5:06
31
Thijs Parlevliet
11:19:02
5:07
32
Marc van Paridon
Voorschoten
11:19:02
5:09
33
Wouter Hajer
Voorschoten
11:19:03
5:09
34
Okke Mouwen
Oegstgeest
11:19:06
5:14
35
Ruben van Dijk
Leiden
11:19:06
5:14
36
Julen Duivesteijn Pere
Oegstgeest
11:19:09
5:17
37
Joaquim vd Voorst
Voorschoten
11:19:10
5:18
38
Charlie Reiss
11:19:15
5:19
39
Grant Ballard
Wassenaar
11:19:20
5:24
40
Lucas Nijhuis
11:19:21
5:26
41
Bas Molendijk
11:19:21
5:29
42
Nicholas Verkerk
Voorschoten
11:19:22
5:31
43
Nannino de Wilde
11:19:23
5:28
44
Yulian Durand
Oegstgeest
11:19:24
5:31
45
Peter Uljee
Amersfoort
11:19:25
5:30
46
Vincent Perquin
Leiden
11:19:27
5:34
47
Mael Durand
Oegstgeest
11:19:30
5:37
48
Lars Harlaar
Voorschoten
11:19:31
5:39
49
Arvid van Driesten
Leiderdorp
11:19:31
5:35
50
Bastiaan Westrate
Voorschoten
11:19:32
5:42
51
Melvin Schuchhard
Voorschoten
11:19:34
5:36
52
Dennis van Noort
Voorschoten
11:19:35
5:42
53
Thomas Benaich
Voorschoten
11:19:41
5:51
54
Callum Lochhead
's-Gravenhage
11:19:46
5:51
55
Cees Fleischeure
Voorschoten
11:19:48
5:53
56
Beau Vermeulen
Wassenaar
11:19:51
6:01
57
Lucas Postma Tractenbe
Voorschoten
11:19:55
6:03
58
Quinten Jahnseln
Voorschoten
11:19:58
6:05
59
Siem Claproth
11:19:58
6:04
60
Martijn Lucassen
Voorschoten
11:20:13
6:20
61
Liam Ranebo
Wassenaar
11:20:19
6:22
62
Vincent van de Water
Voorschoten
11:20:19
6:24
63
Teun aalders
Voorschoten
11:20:20
6:25
64
Tibbe Wentzel
Voorschoten
11:20:40
6:48
65
Milan Scheffer
Leiden
11:20:42
6:45
66
Manuel Pieterson
Leiderdorp
11:20:55
6:54
67
David de Groot
Leiderdorp
11:20:58
7:08
68
Ben Brees
Leiden
11:21:01
7:03
69
Reinout Perquin
Voorschoten
11:21:09
7:44
70
Steijn Luykx
Leiden
11:21:16
7:14
71
Jonah Redel
Leiden
11:21:49
7:49
72
Luka Hoops
Voorschoten
11:22:32
8:44
73
Simon Osborne
Wassenaar
11:22:34
8:37
74
Alfie Brees
Leiden
11:22:38
8:40
75
Viggo van Elferen
Den Haag
11:22:52
8:51
76
Ties Trouw
Voorschoten
11:23:21
9:19
ME<13, 1200 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos van Elk
Voorschoten
11:17:53
4:03
2
Kadidja N Sangare
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:17:58
4:09
3
Jenna van der Kruk
voorschoten
11:18:14
4:24
4
Amal Maatoug
Leiden
11:18:21
4:32
5
Marsha Mulder
Voorschoten
11:18:27
4:37
6
Linde Kantebeen
Leiden
11:18:33
4:41
7
Amina Maatoug
Leiden
11:18:35
4:44
8
Kayla Smith
Wassenaar
11:18:38
4:44
9
Annalu Smith
11:18:42
4:52
10
Marije de Boorder
11:18:43
4:51
11
Anouk van Zonneveld
11:18:56
5:05
12
Sarah Westerhoven
11:18:56
5:05
13
Esther van Zonneveld
11:18:59
5:08
14
Chloe van Vliet
11:19:01
5:24
15
Loise van der laan
11:19:07
5:19
16
Ann-Mia Ambjerg
Wassenaar
11:19:09
5:17
17
Laurine Broekhuizen
11:19:10
5:20
18
Phoebe Valdez
Den Haag
11:19:11
5:17
19
Tessa van der Burg
Wassenaar
11:19:12
5:20
20
Cato Verwiel
Voorschoten
11:19:15
5:21
21
Isa Ritfeld
11:19:16
5:26
22
Lotus van Duin
11:19:18
5:24
23
Carlijn Roskam
Leiden
11:19:19
5:26
24
Eline Roskam
Leiden
11:19:19
5:26
25
Irma Roest
Voorschoten
11:19:22
5:31
26
Fleur de Kroon
Leiden
11:19:26
5:34
27
Marloes Wempe
11:19:27
5:37
28
Jolien Menning
Voorschoten
11:19:27
5:37
29
Tiki Molendijk
Teteringen
11:19:30
5:39
30
Amy Maas
11:19:31
5:39
31
Liselot Perquin
Voorschoten
11:19:33
5:43
32
Ruby Loeper-Viti
Wassenaar
11:19:35
5:42
33
Valdez Maya
Den Haag
11:19:43
5:48
34
Dena Valentijn
Voorschoten
11:19:44
5:48
35
Annabel Schrijver
Voorschoten
11:19:49
5:55
36
Lauren Wallach
Wassenaar
11:19:49
5:55
37
Caro Scheepens
Voorschoten
11:19:51
6:01
38
Lola Kraus
Rijswijk
11:19:53
5:56
39
Sydney Smith
Wassenaar
11:19:53
6:00
40
Valerie van Aartsen
Voorschoten
11:19:55
5:59
41
Mila Alderlieste
11:19:55
5:59
42
Sara Postma
Leiden
11:19:56
6:00
43
Juliet Wallach
Wassenaar
11:19:59
6:06
44
Anneroos de Groot
Leiderdorp
11:20:03
6:12
45
Yente Bouwmeester
Leiden
11:20:05
6:09
46
Sacha van de Woude
Voorschoten
11:20:10
6:19
47
Anouk van Paridon
Voorschoten
11:20:10
6:15
48
Danique Bol
Den Haag
11:20:12
6:17
49
Noelie Durand
Oegstgeest
11:20:15
6:22
50
Dorein Zonneveld
Voorschoten
11:20:16
6:28
51
Anna Wentzel
Voorschoten
11:20:23
6:32
52
Vicky vd Werf
Leiden
11:20:25
6:26
53
Evie Hajer
11:20:33
6:36
54
Lotte Blokzijl
Voorschoten
11:20:36
6:45
55
Noah Scheffer
Leiden
11:20:36
6:40
56
Maira van Driesten
11:20:40
6:44
57
Bregtje de Jong
Voorschoten
11:20:40
6:41
58
Rosa Wentzel
Voorschoten
11:20:41
6:50
59
Annewit Perguin
Voorschoten
11:20:44
6:54
60
Yante Scheens
Voorschoten
11:20:46
6:53
61
Linoe Meijer
Leiden
11:20:53
6:54
62
Maartje de Jong
Voorschoten
11:20:54
7:03
63
Luisa Rini
's-Gravenhage
11:20:56
7:01
64
Djessy Traore
Zoeterwoude
11:20:56
6:58
65
Eleanoor Loeper
Wassenaar
11:21:12
7:15
66
Madelief de Ruiter
Voorschoten
11:21:15
7:13
67
Terra van Elferen
Den Haag
11:21:22
7:22
68
Louise de Groot
Leiderdorp
11:21:27
7:36
69
Daniéle Pieterson
Leiderdorp
11:21:37
7:35
70
Lainie Goldberg
Wassenaar
11:21:45
7:49
71
Chinouk Redel
Leiden
11:21:49
7:49
72
Josephine Perquin
Voorschoten
11:22:02
8:02
73
Marit de Groot
Wassenaar
11:22:30
8:31
74
Nina Maas
Voorschoten
11:22:37
8:41
75
Noor Wijnands
Voorburg
11:23:20
9:19
76
gLORIA sPIEGELEN
Voorschoten
11:23:33
9:33
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Barsalyaw
Gravenzande
15:49
15:46
2
Vincent Mensen
16:25
16:22
3
Roche Silvius
Pijnacker
16:37
16:35
4
Eddy Roodakker
Leidschendam
16:48
16:46
5
Rene van der Stap
Olympus '70
16:52
16:49
6
Tony Mauritz
Haag Atletiek
17:10
17:08
7
Erik van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
17:28
17:24
8
Hans Klanker
Leiden
17:35
17:32
9
Wouter Kanselaar
the Hague Road Runne
17:51
17:48
10
Robbert Roodakker
Leidschendam
17:59
17:57
11
Stefan Claessens
Voorschoten
18:00
17:56
12
Tom Biersteker
Katwijk
18:27
18:25
13
Leon Bekken
Leiden Atletiek
18:30
18:28
14
Remy Orlando
Leiden
18:33
18:31
15
jARNE kOPPENAAL
Leiden
18:50
18:47
16
Thijs Schipper
Voorschoten
18:53
18:47
17
Sander Creman
Den Haag
18:56
18:48
18
Tejo Scholten
Sparta
18:57
18:54
19
Edward Peters
avVN
19:24
19:12
20
Alexander Blauw
19:37
19:29
21
Stephan Opdam
Leiden
19:57
19:54
22
Job vd Kieft
Den Haag
20:05
19:58
23
Hayo Friese
20:10
20:04
24
Hans van der Ham
the Hague Road Runne
20:23
20:17
25
Joury Kuiper
Den Haag
20:31
20:27
26
Fons Schrijver
Voorschoten
20:33
20:30
27
Ronald Hofschreuder
the Hague Road Runne
20:43
20:39
28
Alexander Messick
20:49
20:41
29
Radboud den Brave
21:02
20:55
30
Patrick Vasseman
Wassenaar
21:03
20:53
31
Kees Tak
avVN
21:15
21:02
32
Chris Tait
Wassenaar
21:15
20:44
33
Lars vanden Enk
voorschoten
21:20
21:11
34
Sjoerd van dorp
voorschoten
21:21
21:12
35
Tommie van Rijsbergen
Leidschendam
21:23
21:11
36
Martijn Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
21:25
21:20
37
Auughu o Cochlain
21:30
21:23
38
Niels Franken
the Hague Road Runne
21:47
21:39
39
Edwin van Putten
Voorschoten
22:11
21:58
40
Jonathan Kirkwood
Voorschoten
22:15
21:55
41
Jeroen de Boa
22:37
22:10
42
DannY ABBENHUIS
Voorschoten
22:48
22:22
43
Max Blezer
the Hague Road Runne
22:50
22:43
44
Floris Veelo
voorschoten
22:56
22:47
45
Nicky Bloem
Voorburg
22:58
22:46
46
Frank Scheffer
Leiden
23:03
22:35
47
Eelco Melchelse
voorschoten
23:06
22:58
48
Arno Lok
Leiderdorp
23:08
22:38
49
Jean Claessens
Den Haag
23:12
23:04
50
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten
23:16
23:13
51
Andrew Steenvoorden
Leiderdorp
23:26
22:55
52
Tim Wallach
Wassenaar
23:27
23:14
53
peter de bruin
leiden
23:43
23:26
54
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
23:44
23:40
55
FJ Hajer
Voorschoten
23:54
23:35
56
Pim Hoek
Vlaardingen
23:54
23:31
57
Cees Bol
the Hague Road Runne
24:02
23:58
58
Jos Pijnenborhg
Oosterhout
24:04
23:50
59
Tjeerd Abma
Vleuten
24:05
23:57
60
Bram Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
24:16
24:04
61
Leo Birghouwt
Roelofsarendsveen
24:22
24:03
62
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runne
24:28
24:07
63
Maurits Oosterloo
voorschoten
24:31
24:21
64
Roman Boed
Wassenaar
24:32
24:08
65
Ed Reinicke
24:33
24:11
66
Martijn van de Kamp
's-Gravenhage
24:34
24:00
67
Maurits Mulder
voorschoten
24:40
24:30
68
Bart Schneiders
Zoeterwoude
25:00
24:30
69
Erik Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
25:07
25:00
70
Sander Snel
voorschoten
25:13
25:06
71
Jasper Willems
Voorschoten
25:27
25:12
72
Martijn van Cromvoirt
Zoeterwoude
25:36
25:07
73
Gordon Tait
Wassenaar
25:42
25:11
74
Eduard Jamin
Tilburg
25:56
25:38
75
Mark Niemantsverdriet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
26:10
25:47
76
Pieter Verheugd
Nootdorp
26:23
26:00
77
Ruud Bol
Voorschoten
26:27
26:11
78
Bela Merczel
Voorschoten
26:30
26:12
79
Peter Bor
Leiden
26:37
26:17
80
Hans Borst
Voorschoten
26:40
26:25
81
Jurjen Westra
Leiden
26:40
26:22
82
Paul van der Voorst
Voorschoten
26:44
26:18
83
Marnix van den Berge
Rotterdam
27:18
26:54
84
Dave Verhagen
Zoeterwoude
27:46
27:12
85
Nico Hof
28:05
27:36
86
Harold Adriaans
Zoeterwoude
28:06
27:39
87
John Schrader
Wassenaar
28:09
28:02
88
Patrick Evers
Leiden
28:10
27:49
89
peter van den boon
voorschoten
28:11
27:42
90
Arjan Visser
Voorschoten
28:26
28:00
91
Mark van Rooyen
Voorschoten
28:27
27:59
92
Maarten Jan van der Pl
voorschoten
28:38
28:28
93
John van Noort
Wassenaar
28:40
28:20
94
Daniel Koldewijn
Voorschoten
28:42
28:10
95
Tjeerd Stroo
Leiden
28:45
28:23
96
Daan Isendoorn
Voorschoten
28:48
28:28
97
Michael Echteld
Leiden
28:53
28:31
98
Martin Hof
29:21
28:52
99
Rob Regeer
Leiden
30:23
30:04
100
Edward Babrich
Wassenaar
30:39
30:14
101
Peter Bakker
Noordwijk
30:47
30:41
102
Hans van Oosterhoud
Leiden
30:50
30:20
103
Haas
Den Haag
30:51
30:33
104
Sebastiano Pistone
Leiden
31:18
30:57
105
Maarten Hendriks
Voorschoten
31:56
31:24
106
Jan Roorda
Noordwijk
31:59
31:43
107
Pim Scheffer
Voorschoten
33:21
32:51
108
Rubin Einhorn
Den Haag
34:03
33:30
109
Dick van Zuijlen
Leiderdorp
34:07
33:31
110
Ron Middelkoop
34:22
34:08
111
Aschwin de Graaf
Leiderdorp
37:23
36:51
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Doorn
the Hague Road Runne
18:58
18:55
2
Esmee Teeling
Den Haag
19:32
19:29
3
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Boskoop
19:51
19:49
4
Ellen Boers
Leiden Atletiek
22:10
21:59
5
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
22:24
22:18
6
De Wreede
the Hague Road Runne
22:25
22:17
7
Rita Langedijk
Leiden
22:36
22:25
8
Wencke Appelman
Leiden
23:11
23:04
9
Caecile Schalker
Leiden
23:37
23:32
10
Saskia van Zadelhoff
the Hague Road Runne
23:40
23:31
11
Danielle Steenman
Den Haag
23:40
23:31
12
Yvonne Telgen
Pijnacker
23:40
23:35
13
Annie van Heiningen
Leidschendam
23:51
23:43
14
Nathalie van Leeuwen
Den Haag
24:24
24:18
15
Mirjan de Lange
the Hague Road Runne
24:28
24:18
16
Michèle Kamps
the Hague Road Runne
24:28
24:06
17
Marijke van der Steen
Leiden
24:39
24:27
18
Maaike Snelder
24:44
24:30
19
Esmee van Herk
Voorschoten
24:52
24:27
20
Claire Steijn
24:58
24:50
21
Gustie Schulte
Zoetermeer
25:11
24:47
22
Bettina Hoogenboom
Roelofsarendsveen
25:28
25:08
23
Mariette Verdonk
Voorschoten
26:00
25:42
24
Rebecca Stimsen
26:19
26:07
25
Karin Schuchardt
Voorschoten
26:36
26:02
26
Elise van Beest
Voorschoten '97
26:46
26:21
27
ellen vroon
voorschoten
26:49
26:26
28
Carolien van Breukelen
Voorschoten '97
26:50
26:30
29
Nelleke Snelder
26:52
26:24
30
Anne-Christine v.d. Bi
's-Gravenhage
26:55
26:21
31
Leonie v. Brink
Voorschoten
26:58
26:23
32
Carlijn Claas
Leiden
27:13
26:56
33
Suzanne Naerebout
Gouda
27:25
27:09
34
Anne-Marie van der Wer
Leiden
27:26
27:05
35
Merienne Desprit
Capelle aan den IJss
27:27
27:09
36
Mirian Meershoek
Voorburg
27:31
27:18
37
Lenemieke Goossens
Voorschoten
27:38
27:12
38
Ilona Stoop
Voorschoten
27:40
27:27
39
Ester Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
27:44
27:36
40
Eveline Pijnenborg
Tilburg
28:00
27:44
41
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
28:06
27:43
42
Heleen Welten
Leiden
28:11
27:38
43
Sofie Weel
Amsterdam
28:13
27:44
44
Sara Weel
Leiden
28:15
27:47
45
Xandra Weerdenburg
Bleiswijk
28:15
28:03
46
Jacqueline Hoek
Voorschoten
28:28
28:03
47
Reineke Erdbrink
Voorschoten
28:41
28:09
48
Marijn Wagenaar
Leiden
28:41
28:11
49
Arlette van Noort
Voorschoten
28:46
28:34
50
Ellen Hoogenboom
Leiden
29:01
28:42
51
Marian van Wissen
Voorschoten
29:04
28:29
52
Sandra Fleischeuer
's-Gravenhage
29:06
28:51
53
Katinka Lina
Voorschoten '97
29:08
28:45
54
Jose Zonneveld
Voorschoten
29:09
28:52
55
Emmy Willems-Pijnenbor
Voorschoten
29:18
29:02
56
Paulien Sweers
Voorschoten
29:25
29:03
57
Petra Veerman
Voorschoten
29:32
29:07
58
Liesbeth vd Velden
Oegstgeest
29:56
29:30
59
Marlene Kromhout
Valkenburg Zh
30:15
30:08
60
Jolanda Messerschmidt
Den Haag
30:25
30:05
61
Nicole de Groot
Wassenaar
30:34
30:26
62
Miranda Hoonhout
Son en Breugel
30:50
30:31
63
Lianne Broos
Bleiswijk
30:56
30:42
64
Els Roorda
Leiden
30:58
30:43
65
Monique Scheffer
Leiden
31:02
30:27
66
Amalie Woldbije-Lyng
Wassenaar
31:12
31:00
67
Mieke Taverne
31:21
30:48
68
Janneke Nieboer
31:33
31:02
69
Tineke D'Haeseleer
Leiden
31:40
31:07
70
Joanne van Lierop
31:40
31:09
71
Barbara van Dorp
Voorburg
31:44
31:17
72
Wilma Verlaan
32:04
31:30
73
Arita Jol
Voorschoten
32:07
31:42
74
Renate Akerboom
Voorschoten
32:12
31:59
75
Hetty van der Kamp
32:15
31:40
76
Rapheala Thepass
Leiden
32:26
32:15
77
Carrie Botermars
Leiden
32:32
32:01
78
Michaella Babrich
Wassenaar
32:56
32:33
79
Jessica van Kessel
Leiden
33:00
32:25
80
Liz van Velzen
Leiden
33:00
32:27
81
Marlene van Westbroek
Leiden
33:21
32:50
82
Jozien van der Kloes
33:47
33:38
83
Julia Mulder
33:47
33:36
84
Marielle van de Berge
Rotterdam
33:53
33:27
85
Eline van Trigt
Leiderdorp
34:07
33:31
86
Monica Trommelen
Leiden
34:20
34:00
87
Amber Engels
Leiderdorp
34:23
33:46
88
Karin Wibier
Leiden Atletiek
34:36
34:15
89
Renate van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
34:48
34:28
90
Marja Soonius
Voorschoten
35:09
34:47
91
Soonius
Voorschoten
35:09
34:48
92
Celine van der Boon
Voorschoten '97
35:21
34:53
93
Patricia van Putten
Voorschoten
35:21
34:51
94
Diana Rosendal-van put
35:32
35:10
95
Anne van den Bosch
Bleiswijk
36:03
35:49
96
Yvette Aarsen
36:09
35:37
97
Jeanette Koets
Leiden
36:31
36:06
98
Wietske de Gunst
Leiden
39:29
39:14
99
Laura Steenbergen
Voorschoten
39:42
39:12
100
Anita Zoeteweg
Rotterdam
39:46
39:19
JO<17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
17:54
17:51
2
Wessel Flinterman
Statina
19:13
19:05
3
Mohamed Maatoug
Leiden
19:15
18:59
4
Lars van Vliet
voorschoten
19:41
19:33
5
Julian Bord
Wassenaar
20:07
20:00
6
Berett Babrich
Wassenaar
20:09
20:02
7
John Koehn
Wassenaar
20:09
20:03
8
Wout de Lignie
voorschoten
20:49
20:38
9
Sjoerd Wempe
vooschoten
21:20
21:11
10
Bastiaan Zwanenburg
Voorschoten
21:22
21:19
11
Daan Parleviet
21:24
21:18
12
Owen Boed
Wassenaar
21:26
21:21
13
Niels Ravensbergen
Leiden
21:27
21:23
14
Stan Ravensbergen
Leiden
21:28
21:23
15
Paul Tait
Wassenaar
21:31
21:23
16
Robert Horsvee
Voorschoten
21:53
21:48
17
Rick Meershoek
Voorburg
22:17
22:14
18
Daan Friese
Wassenaar
22:32
22:24
19
Thomas Vreeburg
22:42
22:38
20
Tim Sandkuyl
22:49
22:44
21
Ian Goldberg
Wassenaar
23:19
23:08
22
Christiaan vander Felt
23:20
23:15
23
Wybe Segeren
23:20
23:14
24
Tim van Dorp
Voorschoten
23:36
23:21
25
Tychoe Engelen
23:37
23:33
26
Andrew Buglass
Leidschendam
23:38
23:34
27
Tom Kruysmulder
23:41
23:37
28
Finn Goed
Wassenaar
24:13
24:02
29
Luc de Groot
Wassenaar
24:16
24:09
30
Tido Rinkel
25:00
24:55
31
Max Bondam
Voorschoten
25:16
25:09
32
Bram Oosterloo
Voorschoten
25:19
25:10
33
Godart van Ekeren
voorschoten
25:23
25:13
34
Sam Matthews
Voorschoten
25:49
25:36
35
Chiel Wagenaar
Leiden
25:50
25:20
36
Frank te Loo
26:07
26:01
37
Remi Claessen
Den Haag
26:17
25:55
38
Tycho Moolenaar
Voorschoten
26:38
26:30
39
Wout aalders
Voorschoten
26:39
26:24
40
Ferens
Mercsel
26:41
26:25
41
Rens de Mooij
voorschoten
26:42
26:32
42
Raoul Pieterson
Leiderdorp
26:49
26:43
43
Dennis Knoppert
Voorschoten
26:54
26:51
44
Sam Teekens
Voorschoten
27:03
27:03
45
Maurits van der Tas
Voorschoten
27:06
27:02
46
Tijmen Blokzijl
27:40
27:36
47
Brandon Pollack
Wassenaar
27:41
27:33
48
Tobias Smit
27:51
27:46
49
Marouane El Boujadayni
Voorschoten
28:14
27:57
50
Floris v Werf
Leiden
28:14
27:57
51
Julian van Noort
Voorschoten '97
28:35
28:15
52
Max Bondam
Voorschoten
28:35
28:30
53
Jaap Schneiders
Zoeterwoude
28:41
28:20
54
Daan van Zijl
Voorschoten
30:55
30:52
55
Maronane El Boujadayni
Voorschoten
31:36
31:27
56
Ruben Dijkhuis
Voorschoten
31:40
31:36
57
Jesper Knoester
31:42
31:33
58
Aaron Pieterson
Leiderdorp
32:48
32:37
59
Tycho Moolenaar
Voorschoten
35:18
34:50
60
Boyd Mercsel
Vorschoten
35:27
35:10
61
Jorrick Lazeroms
Leiderdorp
39:59
39:28
ME<17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Larissa Mulder
Voorschoten '97
20:46
20:44
2
Emma van der Borght
Wassenaar
22:45
22:39
3
Matia Whiting
Wassenaar
22:55
22:49
4
Philippine den Brave
23:10
23:03
5
Evi Ritfeld
23:13
23:11
6
Dorine Goemans
23:24
23:22
7
Anne Zerveld
Zoeterwoude
24:16
24:04
8
Ashlynn White
Leidschendam
25:03
24:59
9
Veerle de Boorder
25:27
25:25
10
Sophie van der Mijle
26:20
26:09
11
Lise van Oostenrijk
Leiderdorp
26:21
26:09
12
Eline Fekkes
26:28
26:16
13
Shanna van Herk
26:42
26:31
14
Amanda Krutnes
Den Haag
26:56
26:45
15
Julie Woldbye-Lyng
27:12
26:59
16
Andrea Rachkov
Wassenaar
27:12
27:00
17
Roos Baas
27:28
27:19
18
Hannah Barendregt
27:52
27:43
19
Eva Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
28:23
28:09
20
Marenthe Broekhuizen
Voorschoten
28:35
28:30
21
Jaimy Pieterson
Leiderdorp
28:37
28:31
22
Pauline Hennink
28:49
28:45
23
Lisanne Middelbeek
28:49
28:45
24
Femke de Vries
29:10
28:52
25
Lotte Dijkhuis
31:08
31:03
26
Lotte de Bruin
31:11
31:08
27
Malou Bron
31:42
31:36
28
Sarah Claproth
31:42
31:36
29
Maxime Kathman
31:48
31:36
30
Eefje Geldhof
32:26
32:16
31
Anke van Goudoever
32:46
32:42
32
Hielke Vreeburg
32:53
32:47
33
Anne Dijkhuis
32:54
32:49
34
Silvia Gutti
38:02
37:43
35
Marieke Wagenaar
Leiden
39:16
38:46
MAN, 10.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eshete Mekashaw
31:13
31:13
2
Stanislas Talontsi
Mbatcham
34:47
34:47
3
Robbert Tjoa
Haag Atletiek
36:28
36:28
4
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:30
36:30
5
Cor Brandwijk
Leiden
37:20
37:20
6
Gerwin Hordijk
Voorschoten
37:30
37:30
7
Emiliano Fabozzi
Leiderdorp
37:58
37:58
8
Jeroen van Aken
Den Haag
38:07
38:07
9
Elebert Noordam
38:20
38:20
10
Wouter van Casteren
Leiden Atletiek
38:20
38:20
11
Bas den Boer
Leiden Atletiek
39:37
39:37
12
Willem de Graaf
Hoofdorp
39:42
39:42
13
Hans Ravensbergen
39:49
39:49
14
Fred Regeer
Leiden
40:53
40:53
15
Robert Belt
Leiden
41:01
41:01
16
Peter Aanhawe
Katwijk
41:16
41:16
17
Tarik Turkoglu
Sparta
41:28
41:28
18
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden
41:41
41:41
19
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
41:42
41:42
20
Job van der Waal
Haag Atletiek
42:05
42:05
21
Barry van Leeuwen
42:07
42:07
22
Kees Broekhuizen
Leiderdorp
42:21
42:21
23
Huub Pragt
42:25
42:25
24
Cees Kuijt
Leiden Atletiek
42:29
42:29
25
Marco de Groot
Wassenaar
43:04
43:04
26
Marc Holierhoek
Delft
43:14
43:14
27
Max de Mooy
Oegstgeest
44:17
44:17
28
Balcha G. Guddisa
44:33
44:33
29
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
45:06
45:06
30
Pieter Platteel
45:10
45:10
31
Eric van Westing
Boskoop
45:19
44:43
32
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
45:41
45:41
33
Alex van de Berg
45:41
45:41
34
Marcel Ravensbergen
Leiden
46:26
46:26
35
Dolf Strikwerda
Zoeterwoude
46:51
46:51
36
Matthijs Wiegmans
Leiderdorp
47:01
47:01
37
Henk-Jan van der Woude
47:01
47:01
38
Arnold Kloeke
Voorschoten
47:06
47:06
39
Adri Vergalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:09
47:09
40
Vincent Kalkman
Distance Runners Voo
47:16
47:16
41
Tjia Liem
47:30
46:30
42
Hans Zelen
Wassenaar
47:32
47:32
43
Vincent Dobbe
the Hague Road Runne
47:36
47:36
44
Arnold Koeling
47:36
46:35
45
Paul Meulemans
Delft
47:37
47:37
46
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
47:47
47:47
47
Wil Grim
WZK Tri Team Wassena
47:49
47:49
48
Hans Wils
Sparta
48:02
48:02
49
Rob van der Werff
Oegstgeest
48:04
48:04
50
Willem Pieter Keuning
Sassenheim
48:18
48:18
51
Tjeerd Langerhorst
Voorburg
48:22
48:22
52
Kees Breedeveld
Friesland
48:27
48:27
53
Arjan Vos
Voorschoten
48:33
48:33
54
Tarek Matwaly
48:33
48:33
55
Willemjan van Daalen
Leiden Atletiek
48:34
47:46
56
Joop Verdonk
Oegstgeest
48:55
48:55
57
Robert Jan Quist
Voorschoten
49:00
49:00
58
Jan-Willem de Mol
Katwijk
49:02
49:02
59
Hans kraaijevanger
Distance Runners Voo
49:03
48:29
60
Frank Breure
Voorschoten
49:15
49:15
61
Martin Hazebroek
Sparta
49:28
48:31
62
Martin Brussee
Voorschoten
49:35
49:35
63
Ruud van Stiphout
Wassenaar
49:44
49:44
64
Walter Faber
Leidschendam
49:47
49:47
65
Henk-Jan Leppink
Leiden Road Runners
49:53
49:06
66
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
49:55
49:55
67
Sjaak Nout
Leiden
50:00
50:00
68
Wilco Schepen
Voorschoten
50:02
50:02
69
Sjaak van Steijn
Rijnsburg
50:19
49:47
70
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
50:22
50:22
71
Paul Kruijssen
Haag Atletiek
50:32
50:32
72
Mike Romberg
the Hague Road Runne
50:36
50:36
73
Ralph Donners
Voorschoten
50:42
50:42
74
Ton de Jong
51:10
51:10
75
Dick van Tongeren
Rijnsburg
51:26
50:41
76
Maicol Kuijt
Voorschoten
51:45
51:45
77
Jacco Scholts
Voorschoten
51:46
51:46
78
Marc Groen
Leiderdorp
51:56
51:56
79
Claudia de Rinaldis
Amsterdam
52:01
52:01
80
Peter van den Oever
Leiden
52:04
52:04
81
Bas Bosje
Leiden
52:06
52:06
82
Jan Molenkamp
Den Haag
52:08
51:11
83
Bert Lammerts
Haag Atletiek
52:11
51:28
84
Darius Bargi
the Hague Road Runne
52:13
51:22
85
Marcel Duindam
Leiden
52:41
52:04
86
Robert Moolenaar
Voorschoten
52:43
52:43
87
Maarten Taal
the Hague Road Runne
52:45
51:56
88
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
52:50
52:50
89
Mathieu Hilgersom
Voorschoten
52:54
52:54
90
Pim Kuijver
Leiden
53:06
52:29
91
Jacques van Vliet
Voorbug
53:11
53:11
92
Freek Gussen
Leiden
53:15
52:35
93
Leo van Steijn
Distance Runners Voo
53:18
52:46
94
Eddy van den Berg
Huizen
53:22
52:44
95
Joerg Hahn
Voorschoten
53:27
53:27
96
Berry Kramer
Rijswijk
53:31
52:30
97
Arjan Huijsmans
Pijnacker
53:33
52:53
98
Ronald Toet
Zoetermeer
53:39
53:39
99
Cees Thijssen
Lisse
53:49
52:56
100
Perry Lauf
Leiden Road Runners
53:53
53:10
101
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
53:54
53:54
102
Joop de Kort
Leiden
53:57
53:11
103
Elko van Winzum
Voorschoten
53:59
53:59
104
Rob Sturm
Oegstgeest
54:27
54:27
105
Ibrahim Abiha
Voorschoten
54:39
54:39
106
Pieter Hiemstra
Leiderdorp
54:51
54:17
107
Jeroen Jonker
Distance Runners Voo
55:03
55:03
108
Marcel Redel
Leiden
55:04
55:04
109
Jan van Steeg
Voorschoten
55:06
54:28
110
David Seymour
Voorschoten
55:09
55:09
111
Jeroen den Hollander
Voorschoten
55:10
54:27
112
Gerard de Groot
Castricum
55:14
55:14
113
Dik Harbrecht
Leiderdorp
55:16
55:16
114
Erik Schmidt
Voorschoten '97
55:16
54:26
115
Rob Smits
Leiden
55:21
54:43
116
Luc van Dijk
Leiden
55:23
55:23
117
Ralf van Peeren
the Hague Road Runne
55:23
54:23
118
Gerard de Kruif
Voorschoten '97
55:25
54:28
119
Erwin Vermeulen
Wassenaar
55:28
55:28
120
Jeroen Bensmannen
Wijk bij Duursted
55:37
54:57
121
Arie Wijnhout
Lisserbroek
55:42
55:42
122
Berry van den Berg
Voorschoten
55:53
55:01
123
Hein van der Kallen
Voorschoten
55:58
55:15
124
Frank Slingerland
Leiden
56:01
55:15
125
Willem van der Reijden
Leiden
56:03
55:05
126
Steve Shaw
Rijnsburg
56:06
56:06
127
Jan Hakker
IJmuiden
56:23
55:28
128
Hans Alberh
Leidschendam
56:28
55:24
129
Frits Oosterveer
Voorschoten
56:50
56:50
130
Rob van der Salm
Oegstgeest
56:51
56:51
131
Erwin Veenhoven
Leiden
56:54
56:54
132
Ton Goossen
56:56
56:15
133
Reinout Hofman
Voorschoten
56:57
56:57
134
Paul Fleischeuer
voorschoten
56:59
56:59
135
Sander van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:20
56:39
136
van der Burg
Wassenaar
57:27
57:27
137
Walter Boon
Voorschoten '97
57:33
57:33
138
Dick Mechelse
Voorschoten
57:42
57:07
139
Eric de Roode
Rijnsburg
58:05
58:05
140
Colin Breel
Leiden
58:11
57:19
141
Leo keijzer
Sparta
58:14
58:14
142
Aad Ciere
58:16
58:16
143
Ed Woensdregt
58:18
58:18
144
Toon de Graauw
Den Haag
58:20
57:21
145
Anita Dirks
Voorschoten
58:21
57:36
146
Louis Ju
Leiden Road Runners
58:33
58:33
147
Fred Schmitz
Voorschoten '97
58:50
57:52
148
Remko Brouwer
Voorschoten
58:52
58:08
149
Alice van der Hoef
Den Haag
59:00
58:10
150
Tjeerd Scheffer
Leiden
59:05
58:26
151
Eric Kreupeling
Delfgauw
59:06
59:06
152
Henri Koopman
Voorschoten
59:10
58:24
153
Hein Dries-Ziekheiner
leiden
59:22
58:19
154
Diana van Meurs
Schiedam
59:39
59:39
155
Roel Gort
the Hague Road Runne
59:44
58:55
156
Gerard van Maanen
the Hague Road Runne
59:45
58:44
157
Frans van Efferen
Voorschoten
59:59
59:01
158
Victor van Gelder
's-Gravenhage
1:00:27
59:23
159
Rene van Hal
Leiden
1:00:30
59:48
160
Mark Zchwarze
Voorschoten
1:00:35
59:58
161
Robbert van Heerdt
Leidschendam
1:00:44
59:43
162
Matthijs Baart
Leiden
1:00:44
59:51
163
Henk Jan ter Horst
Leidschendam
1:00:44
59:56
164
Hans Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:01:06
1:00:31
165
Jos den Edel
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:28
166
E. v.d Hoed
Leiden
1:01:21
1:01:21
167
Hans van den Bergen
Leiden Road Runners
1:01:29
1:00:49
168
A. van Hespen
Leiden
1:01:41
1:01:03
169
Rogier Nebbeling
Leiden
1:01:45
1:00:53
170
Jan Tol
Volendam
1:01:55
1:01:55
171
Wim van der Zee
1:02:35
1:01:32
172
Wil Baars
Ter Aar
1:03:06
1:02:14
173
Jan Holierhoek
Delft
1:03:22
1:03:22
174
Arno Filippo
Pijnacker
1:03:28
1:02:36
175
Kees van Rensduyn
1:03:29
1:02:36
176
Paul Lebbis
1:03:32
1:02:59
177
Wim van Rooyen
1:03:48
1:03:48
178
Gert Kerkman
Leiden
1:03:59
1:03:59
179
Rob van Velzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:09
1:03:28
180
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:04:09
1:03:07
181
Dannis van den Berg
Voorburg
1:04:38
1:04:38
182
Rob Brouwer
Leiden
1:05:04
1:05:04
183
Gerjo van Genderen
Leiden
1:05:46
1:05:46
184
Martijn de Jong
oegstgeest
1:06:05
1:05:02
185
Jim Platt
Voorschoten
1:07:12
1:07:12
186
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:09:19
1:08:14
187
Jacco Hoogenboom
Leiden
1:10:15
1:10:15
188
Jasper Vleugels
1:10:27
1:10:27
189
Kees van Tubergen
Noordwijk
1:10:53
1:10:00
190
Huub van Schaijk
amsterdam
1:11:26
1:07:09
191
Eric Sloekers
Wassenaar
1:12:25
1:12:25
192
Aad Vreeburg
Voorschoten
1:13:17
1:12:32
193
Challes Callenbach
1:16:27
1:16:27
194
George van Zijp
Leiden
1:21:04
1:21:04
195
David Turenhout
Leiden
1:21:19
1:21:19
196
Matthijs Matze
1:26:15
1:26:15
197
Constantijn Callenbach
1:28:25
1:28:25
VROUW, 10.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Brtukan Adeba
38:56
38:56
2
Dineke van Dijken
Leiden
47:10
47:10
3
Marieke de Graaf
Voorschoten
48:09
48:09
4
Astrid den Besten
Sparta
50:37
50:37
5
Petra Visschers
the Hague Road Runne
51:53
50:52
6
Lisette Konings
Utrecht
52:05
52:05
7
Karel Glaser
Oegstgeest
52:39
52:39
8
Yvonne Gerner
Voorburg
52:53
52:53
9
Jacqueline Zinkweg
52:54
52:54
10
Sawa van Schaik
Voorburg
53:01
52:02
11
Thea van der Geest
the Hague Road Runne
54:43
53:53
12
Bianca Boting
Leiden
54:52
54:52
13
Irene Ris
Zoeterwoude
54:59
54:59
14
Imy Matthews
Voorschoten
55:03
55:03
15
Petra van Elk
Leiden Atletiek
55:17
55:17
16
Debbie van Buuren
Leiden
55:19
54:42
17
Marinka Peeters
Distance Runners Voo
56:01
56:01
18
Maya Kraaijevanger
Distance Runners Voo
56:07
55:33
19
Alison Lochhead
's-Gravenhage
56:45
56:45
20
Els van Deursen
Wassenaar
56:50
56:50
21
Guimet Schiffers
Voorschoten
56:56
56:17
22
Anneke van der Meij
Leiden
57:00
56:06
23
Arina Keis
Leidschendam
57:04
56:02
24
Fee Vinkesteyn-Man
Voorschoten
57:08
57:08
25
Mary van Polanen
Leiden Road Runners
57:17
57:17
26
Maritza Blom
Zoetermeer
57:23
56:49
27
Marianne Mosies
Leiderdorp
57:24
57:24
28
Mirjam hoefnagel
Voorschoten '97
57:33
56:43
29
Jos van de Nes
Leiden
58:40
58:01
30
Laura Brink
Voorschoten
58:49
58:04
31
Martha Michielsen
Haag Atletiek
59:01
58:10
32
Marleen Sprik
Voorschoten
59:05
59:05
33
Marjon Schippers
Vlaardingen
59:16
58:30
34
Monica Vosters
Voorschoten
59:29
58:31
35
Johanna van der Steen
59:40
59:04
36
Willemien Pelt
Leiden
59:51
58:51
37
Johan Hollander
Leiden
1:00:00
1:00:00
38
Dorijn Hertroijs
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:17
59:25
39
Ilonka Siebert
Voorschoten
1:00:47
1:00:00
40
Amelia Xavier
Den Haag
1:01:00
1:01:00
41
Lidia Vosters
Voorschoten
1:01:14
1:00:15
42
Anja van Herk
Voorschoten
1:01:16
1:01:16
43
ErmaOnvlee
Leiden
1:01:22
1:01:22
44
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
1:01:27
1:00:38
45
Denise Groeneveld
Leiden Road Runners
1:01:29
1:00:50
46
Monica Meijering
the Hague Road Runne
1:01:37
1:00:48
47
Evelien Hulsbos
Leiden
1:01:38
1:00:39
48
Lily Blommaert
Voorschoten
1:01:44
1:01:11
49
Cassandra Kenter
IJmuiden
1:01:51
1:01:00
50
Joyce Wintershoven
1:02:04
1:02:04
51
Nathalie Vincenten
Leiden
1:02:18
1:01:28
52
Annet Pronk
Rijswijk
1:02:18
1:01:17
53
Gillian Weinberg
Wassenaar
1:02:35
1:01:39
54
Barbara Mechelse
Voorschoten
1:02:40
1:02:07
55
Petra Ruijgrok
Voorschoten
1:02:47
1:01:57
56
Paulien Roest
Sassenheim
1:02:52
1:02:14
57
Sabine Spoel
Voorburg
1:03:14
1:02:23
58
Marielle Otten
's-Gravenhage
1:03:32
1:02:37
59
Linda Geleijnse
's-Gravenhage
1:03:32
1:02:37
60
Monique Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:04:38
1:04:03
61
Tatiana van Rijn
Leiden
1:04:41
1:04:01
62
Yvonne Balkenende
Leiden
1:05:03
1:05:03
63
Ingeborg Hoogenboom-La
Leiden
1:05:50
1:05:50
64
Mieke Timmerman
Leidschendam
1:06:47
1:06:03
65
Toke de Kroon
Leiden
1:06:56
1:06:15
66
Hazel Klaczek
Dutch Runners Gold
1:06:58
1:06:25
67
Lucie Bloemen
Voorschoten
1:07:51
1:07:51
68
Lindy Nikken
Voorschoten
1:08:10
1:07:10
69
Lucie Nan
Voorburg
1:08:18
1:07:43
70
Swarna
Ganapathy
1:08:29
1:08:29
71
Jolanda Wissink
Leiden Road Runners
1:09:12
1:09:12
72
Karin van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
1:09:18
1:08:45
73
Martine Middelburg
Voorschoten
1:09:52
1:09:13
74
Marjan Hoogenboom
's-Gravenhage
1:10:04
1:10:04
75
Carina Uljee
Amersfoort
1:15:37
1:14:34
76
Iris Kalkman
Warmond
1:21:19
1:21:19
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Korpelshoek
Katwijk
58:22
58:22
2
Arjen van Hove
Den Haag
59:53
59:53
3
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:00:23
1:00:23
4
Ben Kerkvliet
Voorschoten
1:02:18
1:02:18
5
Gregory Bazalgette
1:03:04
1:03:04
6
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:08
1:04:08
7
Asve Goldschmidt
Zoeterwoude-dorp
1:04:33
1:04:33
8
Joop de Jong
Voorschoten
1:04:41
1:04:41
9
Joost Siere
Leiden Atletiek
1:04:52
1:04:52
10
Johan van Meurs
Schiedam
1:04:55
1:04:55
11
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
1:05:15
1:05:15
12
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:05:33
1:05:33
13
Pietro Rini
's-Gravenhage
1:06:07
1:06:07
14
Ron Bakker
MarathonPlus
1:06:40
1:06:40
15
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:06:41
1:06:41
16
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:06:56
1:06:56
17
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:06:58
1:06:58
18
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runne
1:07:01
1:07:01
19
Maurice van Dorp
RRZ
1:07:16
1:07:16
20
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:07:35
1:07:35
21
Martijn van Amerongen
's-Gravenhage
1:08:07
1:08:07
22
Bob Nederpel
1:08:58
1:08:58
23
Mike van Wichen
RRZ
1:09:32
1:09:32
24
Ary van den Broek
Oegstgeest
1:09:48
1:09:48
25
Willem van Vliet
1:09:50
1:09:50
26
Pieter Barmentloo
Noordwijk
1:09:53
1:09:53
27
Simon Kirby
Voorschoten
1:10:16
1:10:16
28
Ton Middelweerd
Leiden
1:10:19
1:10:19
29
Mark Fleisheurk
Noordwijk
1:10:23
1:10:23
30
Hans Dagevos
Leidschendam
1:10:29
1:10:29
31
Ron Bel
Voorschoten
1:10:30
1:10:30
32
Rene van Dijk
1:10:42
1:10:42
33
Oscar Vermeer
Voorschoten
1:11:06
1:10:18
34
Zier Schaap
the Hague Road Runne
1:11:26
1:11:26
35
Bas van Benschop
Voorschoten
1:11:48
1:11:48
36
Jaap Wijnands
the Hague Road Runne
1:12:15
1:11:28
37
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
1:12:24
1:12:24
38
Maarten Verhoef
Voorschoten
1:12:32
1:12:32
39
Auke de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
1:12:36
1:12:36
40
Rene van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
1:12:37
1:12:05
41
Gerard de Ruiter
Leiden
1:12:45
1:12:45
42
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
1:12:50
1:12:50
43
Raoul Mulder
Den Haag
1:13:04
1:13:04
44
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk
1:13:05
1:13:05
45
Peter de Mol
Katwijk
1:13:18
1:13:18
46
Herman Vroom
's-Gravenhage
1:13:25
1:13:25
47
Rene Kuijken
Dordrecht
1:13:32
1:13:32
48
Harry Keizer
Loopgroep PK
1:13:42
1:13:42
49
Rick Kriek
Leiden
1:13:50
1:13:50
50
Frank Thuijs
the Hague Road Runne
1:13:52
1:13:52
51
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:13:59
1:13:59
52
Oscar Bosje
Leiden
1:14:04
1:14:04
53
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten '97
1:14:06
1:14:06
54
Robin de Kievit
Wassenaar
1:14:11
1:13:35
55
John Vonk
Leiden
1:14:12
1:14:12
56
Dick Hengeveld
Ilion
1:14:16
1:14:16
57
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
1:14:40
1:14:40
58
Watze Smit
1:15:14
1:15:14
59
Pascal Laeijendecker
Heerjansdam
1:15:30
1:15:30
60
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden Road Runners
1:15:36
1:15:36
61
Wil van der Kolk
Katwijk
1:15:42
1:15:02
62
Hugo Aalders
1:15:46
1:15:46
63
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runne
1:15:53
1:15:53
64
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
1:16:04
1:16:04
65
Andy Brees
Leiden
1:16:10
1:15:35
66
Ron Caster
Ilion
1:16:15
1:16:15
67
Theo Kuiper
Voorschoten
1:16:15
1:16:15
68
Wim Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
1:16:15
1:15:27
69
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runne
1:16:38
1:16:38
70
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:16:45
1:16:45
71
Greg Antoni
Monster
1:16:57
1:16:18
72
Rob Groen
Leiden
1:17:13
1:17:13
73
Frank vd Valk
Voorschoten '97
1:17:17
1:16:35
74
Erik Moll
Voorschoten
1:17:32
1:17:32
75
Jan van Benten
Wassenaar
1:17:43
1:16:49
76
Marcel Wierenga
Oegstgeest
1:17:43
1:17:43
77
Jan Wierenga
DenHaag
1:17:44
1:17:44
78
Mark Wharton
Voorburg
1:17:46
1:16:49
79
Peter Roskam
Leiden Atletiek
1:17:54
1:17:06
80
Paul van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:18:17
1:18:17
81
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten '97
1:18:20
1:18:20
82
Genja Ferschtman
Rotterdam
1:18:20
1:18:20
83
Phil Corringham
Wassenaar
1:18:28
1:17:32
84
Rob van der Luit
Oegstgeest
1:18:40
1:18:40
85
Gerwin Struiss
Voorburg
1:18:42
1:17:52
86
Henk van Gorkum
Haag Atletiek
1:18:44
1:18:44
87
Pieter Fleur
Leiderdorp
1:18:49
1:18:14
88
Jeroen van Els
the Hague Road Runne
1:19:08
1:18:17
89
Mansour Maatoug
Leiden Road Runners
1:19:20
1:19:20
90
Paul Francis
Voorschoten
1:19:22
1:18:48
91
Kees Baart
Voorburg
1:19:36
1:18:51
92
Edo van Kemselle
Dordrecht
1:19:52
1:19:52
93
Marty Messerschmidt
Den Haag
1:20:03
1:19:29
94
Marcel Kamsteeg
Voorburg
1:20:04
1:19:30
95
Pascal Noordover
Wassenaar
1:20:24
1:19:47
96
Cock Hogervorst
leiden
1:20:33
1:19:55
97
Frans Kleyheeg
Voorschoten
1:20:52
1:20:52
98
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:20:54
1:20:18
99
Mark Lieffers
Leiden
1:20:58
1:20:58
100
Hans van Dongen
Wassenaar
1:21:05
1:20:24
101
Rinus van Egmond
1:21:12
1:21:12
102
Laurens Beijen
Leiden Road Runners
1:21:12
1:21:12
103
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
1:21:32
1:21:32
104
Dennis Dekker
Voorschoten
1:21:34
1:20:36
105
Waldo de Boer
Voorschoten
1:21:34
1:21:34
106
Ruud Oosterveer
Bergschenhoek
1:21:53
1:21:02
107
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
1:21:54
1:21:02
108
Richard Schippers
Vlaardingen
1:22:09
1:21:24
109
Rene Alblas
Haag Atletiek
1:22:18
1:21:32
110
Jose L. Blasco
the Hague Road Runne
1:22:18
1:21:18
111
Martin Vrijenhoek
Voorschoten '97
1:22:28
1:22:28
112
Gerard Hulsbos
Voorschoten
1:22:57
1:21:57
113
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:23:35
1:22:27
114
Berrie van Vugt
Den Haag
1:23:46
1:23:46
115
Ton Borsboom
Voorschoten
1:23:54
1:23:54
116
henk Rosendal
Leiden
1:24:09
1:23:33
117
Jan Willem Olieman
Vianen
1:24:19
1:24:19
118
Jan Cornelisse
Dutch Runners Gold
1:24:38
1:24:38
119
Richard Bolton
Wassenaar
1:25:04
1:24:07
120
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runne
1:25:14
1:25:14
121
Leo Bellekom
Dutch Runners Basic
1:25:17
1:24:22
122
Menno Geltink
Voorschoten
1:25:20
1:25:20
123
Van der Werf
Leiden Road Runners
1:25:27
1:25:27
124
Rene van Kuppelagen
Voorschoten
1:25:29
1:24:34
125
Robert Schween
Den Haag
1:25:32
1:25:32
126
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
1:25:35
1:24:46
127
Rob Walterbos
Leidschendam
1:25:39
1:25:39
128
Gert-Jan van Herpen
IJsselstein Ut
1:25:45
1:24:47
129
James ter Beek
Leiden
1:26:04
1:25:05
130
Willem van der Wal
Leiden Road Runners
1:26:38
1:25:57
131
Jeroen Heijning
the Hague Road Runne
1:26:50
1:26:50
132
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
1:27:15
1:26:14
133
Joost van den berg
Leiden
1:27:24
2:57:24
134
Luigi Scioni
IJmuiden
1:27:35
1:26:28
135
Edward Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:27:36
1:27:04
136
Jan Botman
Leiden
1:27:47
1:26:57
137
Martijn van Paasen
Voorschoten
1:27:49
1:27:49
138
Joop Plug
Rijnsoever
1:27:57
1:27:57
139
Peter Doeksen
Voorschoten
1:28:06
1:28:06
140
Willem Vosse
Wassenaar
1:28:37
1:27:44
141
Edwin Edelenbos
Leiden
1:28:47
1:28:15
142
Wil Reeuwijk
Noordwijk Zh
1:28:50
1:28:50
143
Dick Smits
Leiden
1:29:08
1:28:31
144
Michel Buurman
RRZ
1:29:22
1:29:22
145
Ewoud Kraaij
1:29:26
1:28:42
146
Stefan Witmont
Voorhout
1:29:57
1:29:57
147
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
1:30:42
1:30:06
148
Evertjan Wierda
Haag Atletiek
1:31:08
1:30:29
149
Hans van Beveren
Voorschoten
1:31:52
1:31:20
150
Dave van Meijgaarden
Leiden
1:33:00
1:33:00
151
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
1:33:02
1:32:26
152
Peter Beijlen
Voorschoten '97
1:34:06
1:33:10
153
Marcel Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:34:11
1:34:11
154
Andy van der Geugten
's-Gravenhage
1:34:38
1:33:59
155
Dirkjan van Lienden
Tiel
1:35:16
1:35:16
156
Gerard van der Helm
Voorschoten
1:35:42
1:35:42
157
Joop Raaphorst
Den Haag
1:36:07
1:35:21
158
Raymond Bakker
Voorschoten
1:37:51
2:07:51
159
Aart van Helder
Leiden
1:38:49
1:37:54
160
Marten Hofstede
Leiden
1:38:49
1:37:53
161
Peter van Laar
Wassenaar
1:38:53
1:37:57
162
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:39:06
1:38:24
163
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
1:39:28
1:38:30
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Friesland
1:07:06
1:07:06
2
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden
1:12:07
1:12:07
3
Angeli de Koning
1:13:36
1:13:36
4
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
1:15:42
1:15:42
5
Carolien Smit
the Hague Road Runne
1:16:37
1:16:37
6
Liz van Ruiten
Leiden
1:17:13
1:17:13
7
Jackelien Kuntz
Leiden
1:17:13
1:17:13
8
Elly Burgering
1:18:16
1:18:16
9
Wilma Meijer
Rotterdam
1:18:20
1:18:20
10
Franca Verheijen
Voorschoten '97
1:18:43
1:18:43
11
Lisette van der Kooij
Wassenaar
1:21:49
1:21:11
12
Heleen Scholte
Voorschoten
1:22:48
1:22:07
13
Desiree Bijl
1:25:34
1:25:34
14
Lia van Gameren
Leiden Road Runners
1:25:56
1:24:57
15
Mareike Viebahn
Leiden
1:26:04
1:25:06
16
Ellen Koedam
's-Gravenhage
1:28:21
1:28:21
17
Annelies de Jongh
Haag Atletiek
1:28:51
1:28:04
18
Annemarie Knottnerus
's-Gravenhage
1:29:13
1:29:13
19
Moniek Blous
Voorschoten
1:30:17
1:29:40
20
Patricia van Es
Leidschendam
1:30:26
1:30:26
21
Jacqueline van der Els
Haag Atletiek
1:30:50
1:30:03
22
Sandra de Leeuw
Scheveningen
1:31:08
1:30:06
23
Sandra Jellema
Haag Atletiek
1:31:08
1:30:21
24
Gusta Jessen
Haag Atletiek
1:31:25
1:30:37
25
Sally Francis
Voorschoten
1:31:54
1:31:20
26
Helga Develing
Leiden
1:32:00
1:31:05
27
Laura Slot
's-Gravenhage
1:32:31
1:32:31
28
Paula Nederpelt
De Spartaan
1:33:42
1:32:59
29
Joke Nerderpelt
De Spartaan
1:33:42
1:32:58
30
Maria Menheere
Woudrunners Leiden
1:35:00
1:34:17
31
Wilma Bloem
Zotermeer
1:36:06
1:35:24
32
Marijke Bogers
Sprint
1:36:22
1:36:22
33
Dora Kemecsei
Monster
1:37:15
1:36:37
34
Tineke van der Luit
Oegstgeest
1:38:43
1:38:43
35
Marianne van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:39:06
1:38:25
36
Enil Verbiest
Voorschoten
1:39:43
1:39:01
Diagnostisch Centrum Voorschoten (DC-groep)
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2011 00:00