Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo

Twello - Zondag 11 september 2011

DAMES, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
35:06
2
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
36:14
3
Monique Peterman
Brummen
37:31
4
Marijke Jansen
Teuge
37:50
5
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
39:14
6
Haiyun Xu
Deventer
39:45
7
Rénate Veltman
Deventer
40:14
8
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
40:16
9
Minie Paul
Deventer
40:56
10
Marjan van de Kraats
Apeldoorn
41:00
11
Gerdien Clement
Apeldoorn
42:11
12
Aletta Rehorst
Apeldoorn
42:31
13
Joyce de Vries
Twello
42:38
14
Lucia ten Zijthof
Gorssel
42:41
15
Alinde Switters
42:44
16
Karin Wichers
Twello
42:47
17
Lisette Kaal
Deventer
42:54
18
Anita Bonekamp
Voorst gem Voorst
43:00
19
Esther van de Berg
Twello
43:11
20
Christel van Essen
Apeldoorn
43:24
21
Jacintha Otten
Apeldoorn
43:28
22
Danielle Hunink
Deventer
43:30
23
Toos van de Brink
Klarenbeek
43:33
24
Irene van Zwienen
Deventer
43:34
25
Audrey Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
43:36
26
Kim Hillebrandt
Eerbeek
43:37
27
Harriet Ebbink
Eefde
43:51
28
Danielle Leisink
Eefde
44:01
29
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
44:10
30
Frieda v.d. Wiel
Twello
44:45
31
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
44:47
32
Ineke de Haan
Deventer
44:51
33
Ans Hilberink
Deventer
44:53
34
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
44:54
35
Jolanda Arking
Deventer
44:56
36
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
45:36
37
Tessa Hamers
Apeldoorn
45:38
38
Irma Huisman
Deventer
45:48
39
Cora van Triest
Twello
46:04
40
Susanne Broekhuijs
Schalkhaar
46:08
41
Rosie Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
46:31
42
Trea Zeevaart
Twello
46:35
43
Rosan van Beek
Wilp Gld
46:42
44
Helena Beumer
Deventer
47:11
45
Sandra Tol
47:12
46
Marcha Mekking
Wilp Achterhoek
47:16
47
Martine van Luttikhuiz
Apeldoorn
47:17
48
Maroesjcha Branderhors
Deventer
47:50
49
Carolien ten Dam
Twello
48:09
50
José Blom
Voorst gem Voorst
49:11
51
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
49:19
52
Saskia Van Beek
Twello
49:26
53
Esther Timmermans
Epse
49:28
54
Chantal Van Gelder
Deventer
49:33
55
Angelike Maassenv.d.Br
Twello
51:35
56
Mascha van de Streek
Twello
51:35
57
Inge Spee
Apeldoorn
52:05
58
Linda Timmermans
Twello
52:54
59
Marisca Rutte
Ugchelen
53:19
60
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
56:03
61
Danielle Hazelaar
Twello
56:21
62
Manon van Mulligen
Voorst gem Voorst
56:50
HEREN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Besselink
Ugchelen
26:58
2
Andy Perloy
Brummen
28:03
3
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
28:57
4
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
29:15
5
Cas Bleeker
Zwolle
30:40
6
Hans IJsseldijk
Deventer
30:41
7
Marc 't Hart
Barneveld
30:42
8
Jochem Boschloo
Lochem
30:53
9
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
31:04
10
Sander Geraedts
Apeldoorn
31:33
11
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
31:43
12
Mendel Peereboom
Bathmen
32:04
13
Otto Zeijpveld
Laren Gld
32:05
14
Gerard Lieferink
Deventer
32:42
15
Remco Klompstra
Olst
32:47
16
Marco Winkelman
Deventer
33:11
17
André Kaspersma
Didam
33:55
18
Bart Denekamp
Twello
33:59
19
Jordi De Lange
Westervoort
34:24
20
Matthijs Bovendeur
Lochem
34:25
21
Eric-Jan Willink
Groningen
34:36
22
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
35:01
23
Sander van Essen
Apeldoorn
35:06
24
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
35:14
25
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
35:21
26
Kelvin Egberink
Deventer
35:25
27
Danny Tol
Apeldoorn
35:31
28
Harald De Haan
Deventer
35:37
29
Marco Betman
Apeldoorn
35:39
30
Willy Huidink
Twello
35:41
31
Dirkjan Olthoff
Deventer
36:01
32
Mark Bakker
Deventer
36:05
33
Eduard Egberink
Apeldoorn
36:35
34
Adri Derickx
Apeldoorn
36:50
35
Henk Overbosch
Apeldoorn
36:54
36
Tim Van den Brink
Apeldoorn
37:11
37
Herbert Eggink
Zutphen
37:20
38
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
37:25
39
Freek Kramer
Deventer
38:10
40
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
38:20
41
Dimitri Wevers
Deventer
38:54
42
Bas Troost
Deventer
39:10
43
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
39:14
44
Jesse Overbosch
Apeldoorn
39:35
45
Henk Beeuwkes
Apeldoorn
39:41
46
Marco De Laat
Apeldoorn
39:53
47
Euginio van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
39:59
48
Wim Hulshof
Hall
40:31
49
Louis van der Burgt
Twello
40:38
50
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
40:57
51
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
41:21
52
Auke Kappenburg
Apeldoorn
41:41
53
Bouke Winterman
Twello
41:45
54
Albert Schaafsma
Apeldoorn
41:51
55
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
41:53
56
Geert van der Meer
Deventer
42:33
57
Kevin Bomhof
Apeldoorn
42:51
58
Marcel Zwart
Twello
43:05
59
Henk Bunskoeke
Deventer
43:23
60
Wessel Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
43:35
61
Han Haverkamp
Teuge
43:46
62
Walter Sundahl
45:01
63
Tonny Havekes
Twello
45:09
64
Paul Ververda
Deventer
45:24
65
Frans Doeleman
Voorst gem Voorst
46:05
66
Julian van der Velde
Apeldoorn
46:11
67
Jack van der Velde
Apeldoorn
46:16
68
Joost van Altena
Apeldoorn
46:22
69
Marcel Varenbrink
Deventer
47:19
70
Ab Koetsier
Holten
47:42
71
Frits v.d. Wiel
Twello
48:14
72
Ton Burgers
Olst
49:33
73
Hermy Sundahl
50:10
74
Victor Waterreus
Wilp-Achterhoek
54:48
DAMES, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenny te Wierik
Deventer
1:09:09
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
1:12:38
3
Mariët van Peteresen
Heerde
1:14:46
4
Lianne Arking
Schalkhaar
1:18:18
5
Aleid Groenewoudt
Holten
1:20:56
6
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
1:21:37
7
Miranda Ridder
Apeldoorn
1:22:13
8
Astrid de Jong
Twello
1:22:49
9
Mireille Weeldenburg
Apeldoorn
1:22:50
10
Diny Kok
Twello
1:29:11
11
Anita Dogan
Apeldoorn
1:35:59
12
Dikkie Winterman
Twello
1:36:06
13
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
1:47:40
HEREN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
1:00:40
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:01:29
3
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:01:47
4
Niek Hietbrink
Zutphen
1:02:33
5
Peter te Koppele
Twello
1:02:51
6
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:03:10
7
Dennis van de Vosse
Deventer
1:03:38
8
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
1:04:27
9
Henk Loman
Twello
1:04:50
10
Gerard Marlvoort
Ruurlo
1:05:01
11
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
1:05:21
12
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
1:05:29
13
Harold Peterman
Apeldoorn
1:06:41
14
John Benjamins
Apeldoorn
1:07:58
15
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
1:08:13
16
Richard ter Mate
Deventer
1:08:18
17
Bert Boer
Twello
1:10:36
18
Aalbert Hiddink
Zutphen
1:11:38
19
Tonny Uppelschoten
Apeldoorn
1:11:49
20
Bjorn Klomp
Eerbeek
1:12:32
21
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
1:13:14
22
Jimmy van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:13:17
23
Diederick Van der Hors
Twello
1:14:13
24
Teun Keurhorst
Twello
1:14:42
25
Han Veldhuis
Twello
1:17:30
26
Don de Ridder
Olst
1:18:08
27
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
1:18:21
28
Ton van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
1:18:57
29
Harald Seynaeve
Apeldoorn
1:18:59
30
Ties de Groot
Twello
1:19:47
31
Herman Huinink
Deventer
1:20:17
32
Andre Schonewile
Ermelo
1:20:27
33
Patrick Berenschot
Deventer
1:20:38
34
Marco Huidink
Deventer
1:21:25
35
Frank Wevers
Deventer
1:38:16
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2011 15:27