Uitslagenlijst VGZ Marathon Meerssen

Meerssen - Zondag 11 september 2011

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Van Hooren
Atletiek Maastricht
15:51
15:51
2
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
15:54
15:54
3
Jean-Francoise Charlie
Luik (BEL)
16:00
16:00
4
Willy Peter
Neerharen (BEL)
16:01
16:01
5
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
16:37
16:37
6
Tim Kragten
Caesar
16:43
16:43
7
Samuel Nulens
café- zaal de Keizer
16:55
16:55
8
Remco Snippe
Unitas
17:01
17:01
9
Thomas Ruff
Berg en Terblijt
17:25
17:25
10
Christophe Roosen
Riemst (BEL)
17:28
17:28
11
Rick Ritterbeeks
Meerssen
17:53
17:53
12
Rob Eerens
Maastricht
18:06
18:01
13
Ralf Buntinx
café- zaal de Keizer
18:18
18:18
14
Nick Bocken
Caesar
18:56
18:56
15
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
19:08
19:08
16
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
19:18
19:17
17
Jeroen Schepers
café- zaal de Keizer
19:22
19:12
18
Michel Brouwers
Maastricht
19:28
19:28
19
Maurice Knol
VIPP / Stofberg
19:30
19:29
20
Robin Lemmens
DSM
19:36
19:35
21
Martijn Schröder
Klimmen
19:40
19:28
22
Mischa Urlings
Meerssen
19:41
19:40
23
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
19:43
19:37
24
Deafvon Frenken
Unitas
20:02
19:50
25
Dennis Kruijntjens
Maastricht
20:06
20:05
26
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
20:09
19:58
27
Stefan Willegers
Esaote Europe B.V.
21:15
20:51
28
Maxim Lemeer
Meerssen
21:16
21:16
29
Edwin Boonstoppel
Heerlen
21:39
21:16
30
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
21:48
21:42
31
Jules Ariens
Stein Lb
21:52
21:44
32
Jeroen van Haren
Wonen Meerssen
22:03
21:08
33
Pim Nobels
Camille Oostwegel Ch
22:14
21:59
34
Thomas In de Braekt
Maastricht
22:28
21:48
35
Toine Willigers
Eijsden
22:41
22:17
36
Lennart Jongen
Unitas
22:41
22:30
37
Audrey Bams
Eijsden
22:42
22:19
38
R Roomans
Academisch MS Centru
22:42
22:32
39
Jenno Ummels
Dolmans Landscaping
22:55
22:41
40
Pluis
Academisch MS Centru
22:55
22:26
41
Roy Simons
Meerssen
23:11
23:07
42
Michel Cobben
Maastricht
23:23
22:30
43
Etienne Hegt
Riemst (BEL)
23:25
23:17
44
Jeannot de Boer
Bunde
23:35
23:17
45
Bas de Wit
Brunssum
23:36
22:53
46
Tim de Rouw
Ulestraten
23:38
22:51
47
Romé van Duurling
Maastricht
24:06
23:48
48
Schroll
Elsloo Lb
24:13
23:43
49
Quinten Corvers
Meerssen
24:23
24:15
50
Titus Lemmens
Geulle
24:29
24:05
51
Rick Sollet
Bunde
24:30
23:39
52
Etienne Jongen
Camille Oostwegel Ch
24:36
23:42
53
Bob Coolen
Geleen
24:49
24:09
54
John Stelten
Spaubeek
25:33
25:02
55
Roel Retrae
Camille Oostwegel Ch
25:46
25:26
56
Thorsten Janssen
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
26:31
25:34
57
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
26:59
26:08
58
Danny Seegers
Camille Oostwegel Ch
27:08
26:12
59
Pascal Gulpen
Camille Oostwegel Ch
27:09
27:06
60
Boris Otten
Bunde
27:14
26:57
61
Frank Vincentie
Stein Lb
27:31
26:39
62
Roel Olde Damink
Bunde
27:38
27:15
63
Maurice Duijsens
Atletiek Maastricht
28:16
27:57
64
Thijs van Veen
Maastricht
28:22
27:43
65
Gideon den Ouden
Maastricht
28:44
27:45
66
Sven Ubags
Ulestraten
28:56
28:24
67
Koen van Kronenburg
Rotterdam
29:06
28:52
68
Romain Paris
Meerssen
30:05
29:25
69
Dane Janssen
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
30:14
29:20
70
Marco Aarts
Bunde
31:38
30:45
71
Joost van der Minne
Camille Oostwegel Ch
33:24
32:26
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo van Houten
café- zaal de Keizer
16:54
16:54
2
Frank Driessen
café- zaal de Keizer
16:55
16:55
3
Renzo Roumen
Stein Lb
17:52
17:51
4
Nick Custers
RABO Maastricht e.o.
19:02
19:02
5
Roland Smeets
VIPP / Stofberg
19:07
19:04
6
Ronald van den Hoven
Maastricht
19:07
19:07
7
Pascal Bazuin
VIPP / Stofberg
19:08
19:07
8
Jehae Andy
Eys
19:10
19:07
9
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
20:12
20:09
10
Danny Lechanteur
Valkenburg Lb
20:39
20:27
11
Ilya Nijsters
STB
21:00
20:54
12
Roy Karstenberg
VIPP / Stofberg
21:28
21:26
13
B à Campo
Meerssen
24:18
24:09
14
Paul Eken
Bunde
24:48
24:41
15
Ruud Potten
Lafelt-Riemst (BEL)
24:53
24:30
16
Guido Arentsen
Bunde
25:47
25:27
17
Justus Spronck
Maastricht
26:24
25:18
18
Remco de Roy
Maastricht
26:25
25:18
19
Patrick van Heel
Meerssen
26:31
26:16
20
Jeffrey Fonsaer
Eijsden
26:39
26:25
21
Luc Van den Bergh
Wonen Meerssen
26:43
25:48
22
Jos Oosterloo
Landgraaf
26:46
26:35
23
Joep Muijrers
Meerssen
26:48
25:47
24
Boris van Mulken
Geleen
26:57
26:15
25
Maurice Luijten
Maastricht
27:18
26:56
26
Erik Joosten
Geleen
27:39
26:58
27
Jos Villevoye
Meerssen
27:48
27:33
28
Gerard Wenting
AVON
28:15
27:57
29
Roland de Vries
Maastricht
28:44
28:16
30
Charles Mevis
Maastricht
29:17
28:33
31
Roger Lassouw
Maastricht
29:36
29:13
32
John Lambrichs
30:18
30:12
33
Marco Smits
Geleen
30:57
30:17
34
Walter Willems
Elsloo Lb
32:23
32:07
35
F Rooyer
Academisch MS Centru
33:30
33:12
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
17:50
17:49
2
Koen Nobels
Camille Oostwegel Ch
19:58
19:41
3
Peter Simons
Voerendaal
20:14
20:07
4
Ron Kleinen
Maastricht
20:32
20:27
5
Piotr Pisula
Sanok (POL)
21:13
21:12
6
Pepels
Academisch MS Centru
22:21
22:17
7
Toine Jansen
Sabic
22:35
22:20
8
Patrick Daemen
Geleen
23:21
23:19
9
Ron Hoevenaars
WML
23:25
23:21
10
Andre de Bie
VIPP / Stofberg
24:05
23:46
11
Ron Corvers
Meerssen
24:24
24:15
12
Noël Liègeois
Wonen Meerssen
24:54
23:58
13
Rob van Midden
NV Industriebank LIO
25:33
24:50
14
B Storms
Academisch MS Centru
25:35
25:32
15
Pieter Volleberg
Meerssen
25:43
25:34
16
H van Dijck
Academisch MS Centru
27:16
27:02
17
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
27:37
27:33
18
Henk Weerts
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
27:37
26:43
19
Nico Bastens
Wonen Meerssen
27:48
26:54
20
Janssen Nico
Ulestraten
28:59
28:26
21
M Moens
Academisch MS Centru
29:16
28:31
22
John Linnemeijer
Schin op Geul
29:20
28:56
23
Chris Schuler
Esaote Europe B.V.
29:29
28:58
24
Robert Kirsch
30:17
30:12
25
Wim van Mulken
Wonen Meerssen
30:17
29:21
26
Berto Aerts
Voeren (BEL)
31:37
31:32
27
Mike Brouwer
Maastricht
31:43
31:13
28
Eric Boismans
MaaWoerdense Verlaat
35:42
35:16
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Smeets
Geulle
22:02
21:50
2
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
24:17
24:08
3
Frans Lemeer
Meerssen
26:06
26:00
4
Ronald Schiffer
Unitas
26:16
25:57
5
Ton Sollet
Sabic
26:23
25:31
6
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
27:11
26:53
7
Sjaak Veldman
Sabic
27:41
26:47
8
Ber Fooij
Maastricht
27:55
27:25
9
Fred Ruth
Maastricht
30:20
29:46
10
Gerrit de Jongh
Dutch Runners Gold
30:43
29:49
11
Ad Loog
Hoensbroek
33:20
32:30
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorcas Talam
Kenia
16:37
16:37
2
Leonie Balter
AVON
17:03
17:03
3
Evelien Ruijters
Maastricht
17:09
17:09
4
Linda Korten
AV Weert
19:29
19:29
5
Britt Ummels
Atletiek Maastricht
19:33
19:33
6
Bo Ummels
Atletiek Maastricht
19:36
19:36
7
Lisanne Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
20:19
20:16
8
Sabine Vertommen
Eijsden
21:22
20:58
9
Julie Heijnen
Meerssen
23:35
23:34
10
Judy Saget - van Aken
Meerssen
24:18
24:03
11
Denise Wetsels
Eijsden
24:29
24:03
12
Laurent Bams
Eijsden
25:04
24:38
13
Astrid van den Brandt
Eijsden
25:08
24:41
14
Siri Zomerplaag
Meerssen
25:18
25:10
15
Ellen Essers
Camille Oostwegel Ch
25:50
25:48
16
Simone Brito
Eckelrade
25:59
25:52
17
Ina Willigers
Eijsden
26:06
25:39
18
A Lips
Academisch MS Centru
26:16
26:05
19
Marjolein Herpers
Camille Oostwegel Ch
27:28
27:07
20
Dahnee de la Croix
Eijsden
27:35
27:09
21
Clara Willigers
Eijsden
27:36
27:11
22
Renee Roosen
Eijsden
27:37
27:10
23
Nina Dubois
Bilzen (BEL)
27:38
27:28
24
Malou Thoma
Bunde
27:53
27:29
25
Soetinah Wirjosoekarto
Maastricht
28:09
27:49
26
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
28:15
27:57
27
Miep Leunissen
Heerlen
28:15
27:26
28
Myrte Bergs
Bunde
28:34
28:11
29
Lidy Hermans
Hoensbroek
28:37
27:46
30
Debby Kruse
RABO Maastricht e.o.
28:46
28:00
31
Sharon Willems
Caesar
28:47
28:30
32
Mara Vandebeek
Hoeselt (BEL)
28:55
28:45
33
Annoek Heusschen
Valkenburg Lb
29:00
28:24
34
Elina Cuypers
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
29:07
28:12
35
Mandy Gabriel
AVON
29:13
28:54
36
Chantal Machiels
Atletiek Maastricht
29:15
28:45
37
Clair Machiels
RABO Maastricht e.o.
29:16
28:45
38
S Misere
Academisch MS Centru
29:26
29:11
39
Marielle Pruppers
Schimmert
29:37
29:07
40
Tessa Smeets
Maastricht
29:38
29:08
41
Amber Augustus
Ranpak BV
29:44
28:53
42
Joyce Hellenbrand
Odijk
29:48
28:59
43
Julie Crombag
Meerssen
30:00
29:22
44
Sanne Scholten
Wonen Meerssen
30:16
29:19
45
Eilish de Raad
Schimmert
30:18
29:56
46
Linda Küsters
Heerlen
30:18
29:30
47
Sabine Wetsels
Eijsden
30:32
30:05
48
Sofie Leenders
Valkenburg Lb
30:35
29:58
49
Rinie van Wissen
RABO Maastricht e.o.
30:38
29:52
50
Ilse Meessen
Amstenrade
30:43
29:45
51
Julie Theunissen
Eijsden
30:48
30:21
52
Irma van den Brandt
Eijsden
30:48
30:23
53
Sofie van de Bragt
Valkenburg Lb
30:59
30:22
54
Iris Visbach
Valkenburg Lb
31:08
30:45
55
Karin Schanzleh
Bunde
31:10
30:21
56
Nina van Duurling
Maastricht
31:43
31:23
57
Sabine Willems
Elsloo Lb
32:18
32:03
58
Solange Smeets
Maastricht
32:54
32:29
59
Iris Reijntjens
Amstenrade
32:56
31:56
60
Susanne Beurskens
Camille Oostwegel Ch
33:31
33:13
61
Yvonne van Helvert
Susteren
33:59
33:26
62
A Muris
Academisch MS Centru
34:04
33:42
63
Carli Rijvers
Meerssen
35:17
34:23
64
Simone Barm
Meerssen
35:17
34:24
65
Ciska Ubags
Ulestraten
39:34
39:34
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
18:20
18:19
2
Natasja Smeets
VIPP / Stofberg
22:08
22:06
3
Susan van Breugel
De Keien
22:57
22:57
4
Francien Gorissen
Munstergeleen
23:03
22:58
5
Sonja Bos
WML
23:36
23:33
6
Jolande Duchateau
Maastricht
25:04
24:59
7
Daisy Vrijens
café- zaal de Keizer
25:23
24:23
8
Steffie Ummels
Eijsden
25:24
24:58
9
Nicole Andriolo
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
25:27
25:15
10
Carla Gulikers
Wonen Meerssen
25:35
25:13
11
Inge Clarijs-van Loo
Cadier en Keer
26:04
25:20
12
S Bots
Academisch MS Centru
26:36
26:24
13
Danielle Volders
Meerssen
27:17
27:11
14
Katja Tilly
Ulestraten
27:39
27:08
15
Audrey Vourekas-Couman
Lanaken (BEL)
28:09
27:51
16
Astrid Frissen
Ulestraten
28:30
27:55
17
Gonda Slangen
Bunde
28:30
27:46
18
Rosita Smeets
RABO Maastricht e.o.
28:46
27:59
19
Xandra Savelkoul
Meerssen
28:50
28:15
20
Lisette Lepiet
Meerssen
28:51
27:59
21
Karin Peltzer
Lafelt-Riemst (BEL)
28:52
28:28
22
Joyce Voncken
Maastricht
29:04
28:43
23
H Widdershoven
Academisch MS Centru
29:07
28:42
24
Nathalie Nijsters
Landgraaf
29:19
29:02
25
Laurence Orjubin
Maastricht
29:47
29:11
26
Nadia Smits
Meerssen
29:47
29:02
27
Maya Theunissen
As (BEL)
29:53
29:34
28
Miranda van der Veen
Bunde
30:01
29:43
29
Millie Bouwens
Meerssen
30:12
29:26
30
Inge Bartels
Wonen Meerssen
30:16
29:22
31
Astrid van Marum
Maasrunners
30:27
30:21
32
Angele Heunen
Cadier en Keer
30:33
30:17
33
Trine Joosten
Geleen
30:56
30:16
34
Annemiek Mooij
Geleen
31:00
30:20
35
Petra Leijssen-Verstee
Horst
31:17
30:40
36
Marlene van Heel
Meerssen
31:33
31:18
37
S Liedekerken
Academisch MS Centru
31:35
31:17
38
Aimée van Loo
Maastricht
31:37
30:51
39
Simone Koster
Maasrunners
31:38
31:32
40
Nathalie Lurken
Kerkrade
32:09
31:48
41
Nancy Walstock
Cadier en Keer
32:54
32:39
42
Mariëlle Steijns
Meerssen
33:34
33:21
43
Sonja Resnik
Achilles-Top
35:54
35:10
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra van Tongeren
VIPP / Stofberg
23:15
23:12
2
Gerrie Hendriks
VIPP / Stofberg
25:02
24:42
3
Eveline Samuels
Meerssen
25:40
25:31
4
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
26:06
25:10
5
Christel Wetzels
Bunde
26:27
26:16
6
Viviane Kramer
Maastricht
26:31
26:14
7
Vera Joosten
Wonen Meerssen
26:37
25:42
8
Annemari de Rouw
Dutch Runners Gold
26:47
25:58
9
Ria MH Mingels
Maasrunners
27:19
27:15
10
Jose Blezer
Margraten
28:02
27:54
11
Mirjam van Bilsen
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
28:23
27:28
12
Irma van Proemeren
Margraten
28:49
28:42
13
R van Dijck
Academisch MS Centru
28:58
28:49
14
G Fijten
Academisch MS Centru
29:10
29:00
15
Simone Ubags-Jansen
Ulestraten
29:16
28:42
16
Marita Raeven
Berg en Terblijt
29:20
28:23
17
Anita van Etten-Coston
Meerssen
29:26
29:03
18
Marion Franssen
Maastricht
29:55
29:36
19
Lilian Verbruggen
RIBW Heuvelland & Ma
30:00
29:03
20
Nicole Borghans
Wonen Meerssen
30:02
29:41
21
Irmgard Meuffels
Meerssen
30:25
30:18
22
Karin Brands
Maastricht
30:54
30:12
23
Maria Verstappen
Valkenburg Lb
30:58
30:21
24
Twink Lennaerts
Ulestraten
31:10
30:35
25
Nanine Paes
Valkenburg Lb
31:16
30:31
26
S Heddema
Academisch MS Centru
31:22
31:11
27
Elfie Bergmans
Maastricht
31:27
30:55
28
M Widdershoven
Academisch MS Centru
31:31
31:06
29
Elian Overhof
Beek Lb
31:34
31:16
30
Marga Coonen
Maastricht
32:07
31:47
31
Helma van den Berg
Medtronic
32:09
31:45
32
Mariette Verbakel
Nijmegen
32:49
32:07
33
Meijke van Noorden
Maastricht
33:16
32:45
34
Corrie Voncken
Meerssen
33:55
33:14
35
B Timmermans
Academisch MS Centru
34:05
33:40
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helma Pluijmen
VIPP / Stofberg
26:14
25:53
2
H Oudelaar
Gronsveld
26:30
26:25
3
Liesbeth Bazuin
VIPP / Stofberg
27:24
27:04
4
Irene Schillings
Maasrunners
28:44
28:30
5
Carla Gulikers-Odekerk
Meerssen
30:04
29:50
6
Marian Peeters
Meerssen
31:35
31:15
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Res
Atletiek Maastricht
32:54
32:54
2
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
36:55
36:54
3
Eric Raemaekers
Camille Oostwegel Ch
37:28
37:26
4
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
37:51
37:51
5
Bart Mennink
Geleen
38:04
37:59
6
Jochen Cals
Meerssen
38:23
38:20
7
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
38:25
38:18
8
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
38:29
38:28
9
Lars Senden
Camille Oostwegel Ch
39:34
39:20
10
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
40:07
40:05
11
Lennart van de Burg
Maastricht
41:00
40:47
12
Michel Beckers
Hogeschool Zuyd
41:29
41:24
13
Tom Gielkens
Brunssum
41:48
41:40
14
Roy Franssen
Gulpen
42:39
42:31
15
Bastiaan Stegen
Maastricht
42:44
42:32
16
Niels Hermans
STB
43:30
42:41
17
Rob TILLY
Stein Lb
43:43
43:42
18
Rob Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
43:56
43:53
19
Tim Roks
STB
44:04
43:15
20
Sander Dassen
Ulestraten
44:21
43:39
21
Bart Loog
Heerlen
44:35
44:10
22
Noah Nijssen
Maastricht
45:10
44:54
23
Roel Curfs
Landgraaf
45:36
45:28
24
Tom Loog
Heerlen
45:37
45:14
25
Merijn Cobben
Meerssen
45:39
45:27
26
Bart Engels
Maastricht
45:49
45:42
27
Chiappa Rico
Urmond
46:26
45:41
28
Bart Felder
Cadier en Keer
46:32
46:08
29
Roger Lemmens
Ulestraten
47:13
47:03
30
Joshua Saämena
Maastricht
47:48
46:56
31
Jeroen van Oosterhout
Ranpak BV
48:52
47:59
32
Bas Oberndoff
Ranpak BV
48:54
48:01
33
Iulian Arici
Ranpak BV
49:14
48:26
34
Thuur VAN HOOF
Stein Lb
49:27
49:24
35
Guy Bouvrie
Berg en Terblijt
50:09
49:43
36
Thomas Gulikers
Amsterdam
50:43
50:32
37
Job Zomerplaag
Meerssen
50:55
50:48
38
Cliff Janssen
Camille Oostwegel Ch
50:57
50:54
39
Roy Jacobs
Meerssen
54:47
54:42
40
JS van Trigt
Maastricht
55:24
55:12
41
Egon Schaap
Meerssen
58:09
57:17
42
Stef Thomissen
Bunde
58:12
57:24
43
Sten Vandebeek
Hoeselt (BEL)
58:28
58:17
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oleg Otmakhov
33:22
33:22
2
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
34:43
34:43
3
Roger Cuijpers
Beek Lb
35:17
35:17
4
Martin Dumoulin
STB
37:06
37:06
5
Marcel Coervel
Landgraaf
37:32
37:28
6
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
40:04
40:03
7
Lars Bastiaans
Maastricht
41:18
41:14
8
William Krautscheid
Ranpak BV
41:35
41:33
9
M Lejeune
Academisch MS Centru
41:41
41:30
10
Peter Breuls
Riemst (BEL)
41:46
41:43
11
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
42:26
42:26
12
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
42:28
42:11
13
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
43:31
43:24
14
Bart Kockelkoren
Camille Oostwegel Ch
43:41
43:40
15
Berry Brummans
Schimmert
44:33
44:20
16
Erik Meijer
Lanaken (BEL)
44:35
44:21
17
Michaël Berkers
Heerlen
45:10
45:05
18
Tim van de Berg
Maastricht
45:55
45:38
19
Bart Plum
Ulestraten
46:15
45:12
20
Erwin Kerstgens
Geleen
46:24
46:16
21
Hans Kusters
RABO Maastricht e.o.
46:33
46:02
22
Jaap Zomerplaag
Meerssen
46:57
46:47
23
Jean-Paul Moreaux
Maastricht
46:58
46:31
24
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
47:03
46:30
25
Benoit Oomen
Meerssen
47:09
46:42
26
Pascal de Boer
Bunde
47:19
47:03
27
Thom van Haaren
Landgraaf
47:40
47:16
28
Robert Feron
Meerssen
48:18
48:01
29
Marco Perroon
Meerssen
48:35
48:22
30
Danny Thewessen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:47
48:16
31
Bart Philippens
Dolmans Landscaping
48:54
48:39
32
Paul Ernes
Beek Lb
49:30
48:54
33
Raymond Nix
Maastricht
49:30
49:00
34
Maurice Hellenbrand
Odijk
49:42
48:53
35
Patrick van den Akker
Bunde
50:42
49:42
36
Maurice Vanwersch
Sittard
50:59
50:47
37
Rob Stevens
Ulestraten
51:43
51:12
38
Erwin Methorst
Ranpak BV
51:44
51:41
39
Maurice Rikers
Meerssen
52:55
52:17
40
Frank Lemmens
Ranpak BV
53:00
52:56
41
Frank Smeets
Meerssen
53:03
52:10
42
Ernest Stassen
Caesar
54:11
53:34
43
Niel Cornips
Bemelen
54:35
54:12
44
Stefan Zegers
Maastricht
54:35
54:04
45
Jan Bongers
Heerlen
54:48
53:56
46
Raphael Schneider
Medtronic
55:25
55:00
47
Michiel Dohmen
Munstergeleen
55:57
54:54
48
Maurice Rousseau
Valkenburg Lb
56:14
55:28
49
Eric Peeters
Geleen
57:19
56:28
50
Ralf Jacobs
Ulestraten
59:13
58:18
51
Stan Schrouff
Bunde
1:00:03
59:01
52
John de Heij
Maastricht
1:01:41
1:01:11
53
Hans Stalman
Hoensbroek
1:03:02
1:02:02
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
32:37
32:37
2
Luc Nassen
Riemst (BAR)
33:50
33:50
3
Wil Pepels
Elsloo Lb
34:34
34:34
4
Erik Haakma
Hogeschool Zuyd
37:24
37:22
5
Patrick Nys
Riemst (BEL)
37:55
37:54
6
Rudi Smeets
Geleen
38:40
38:40
7
Ger Cruts
Beek Lb
38:46
38:46
8
Jean Willegers
Esaote Europe B.V.
39:35
39:31
9
Jack de Wilde
Meerssen
40:13
40:11
10
Jack Lenssen
Oostrum Lb
40:52
40:39
11
Wim Dusseldorp
Meerssen
41:27
41:15
12
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
41:56
41:52
13
Marc Meijers
Atletiek Maastricht
42:32
42:28
14
Jan Lenaerts
Riemst (BEL)
42:34
42:32
15
Peter Kohlen
Maastricht
43:14
43:11
16
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
43:44
43:36
17
Wouter Kriens
Geulle
43:49
43:48
18
Marc Sour
Valkenburg Lb
44:39
44:13
19
Ramon van Ommen
Kerkrade
45:25
45:19
20
Frank Willems
Hoensbroek
45:30
45:23
21
R Roomans
Academisch MS Centru
47:48
47:39
22
J Lassche
Academisch MS Centru
47:56
47:45
23
Matt Tillie
Gronsveld
48:08
47:22
24
Dolf Rothbauer
Esaote Europe B.V.
48:21
47:49
25
Ger Bessems
's-Gravenvoeren (BEL
48:26
47:51
26
Délio Brito
Eckelrade
48:35
48:21
27
R Moreau
Academisch MS Centru
48:35
48:27
28
John Speetjens
Geulle
48:57
48:44
29
Frank Janssen
RABO Maastricht e.o.
48:59
48:18
30
Raymond Janssen
Ulestraten
49:00
48:48
31
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
49:26
49:05
32
Paul Schokker
Atletiek Maastricht
49:41
49:12
33
Wim Ernes
Schimmert
49:50
49:12
34
Paul Simons
Meerssen
49:50
49:45
35
Paul Habets
Caesar
49:57
49:23
36
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
49:58
48:54
37
Rolf Giezenaar
Munstergeleen
49:58
49:06
38
Marcel Frissen
Bunde
50:13
50:01
39
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
50:15
49:31
40
Marc Plaum
Roermond
50:16
49:19
41
Gerard Otten
Bunde
50:23
50:03
42
Theo Arpotz
DSM
50:33
49:45
43
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg Lb
50:59
50:37
44
Henk Rulkens
Esaote Europe B.V.
51:20
50:36
45
Guido Pelzer
Hogeschool Zuyd
52:05
51:48
46
M Foppen
Cadier en Keer
52:46
52:09
47
Dirk Jan Klijn
Hulsberg
53:04
52:29
48
Mayk van Beek
STB
53:18
53:04
49
Joop Laarakkers
Horn
53:19
52:39
50
Paul Jacobs
STB
53:23
53:23
51
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
53:56
53:09
52
Henny Uiterwijk Winkel
Maastricht
54:16
53:27
53
Erik Zeele
Meerssen
54:20
53:52
54
Paul Kurvers
Medtronic
55:02
54:18
55
Ruud de Groot
Geleen
55:03
54:39
56
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
55:41
54:48
57
Ger Jacobs
Meerssen
55:55
55:50
58
W Mulders
Ulestraten
55:56
55:00
59
Jos Ubags
Ulestraten
56:00
55:29
60
Rocco Mestriner
Atletiek Maastricht
56:13
55:25
61
H van Eck
Academisch MS Centru
57:02
56:30
62
Limpens
Academisch MS Centru
57:02
56:39
63
John Smeets
Maastricht
57:21
56:55
64
Willem-Jan Aarsen
Bergen op Zoom
58:20
57:54
65
Nico Thomissen
Bunde
58:40
57:50
66
Joop Geijsen
Esaote Europe B.V.
58:52
58:09
67
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
59:42
59:06
68
Arno Janssen
Meerssen
59:46
58:46
69
Chiappa Vito
Urmond
1:01:21
1:00:35
70
Ton Duizings
Schimmert
1:01:58
1:01:19
71
Michael Cabo
Ulestraten
1:02:07
1:01:34
72
Max Hehalatu
Esaote Europe B.V.
1:06:46
1:05:59
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georg STIEL
Bocholtz
39:03
38:58
2
Piet Neven
Riemst (BEL)
39:08
39:07
3
Norbert Collas
Riemst (BEL)
41:31
41:27
4
R Hupperts
Academisch MS Centru
42:12
42:12
5
Jo Weijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
42:32
42:30
6
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
43:30
43:24
7
Math Maes
Caesar
45:33
45:27
8
Mart Bartholomeus
Zaltbommel
45:37
44:41
9
Paul Smeets
DSM
46:41
45:43
10
Leo Kramer
Maastricht
47:18
47:00
11
Wiel Notten
Geulle
47:41
47:32
12
Rob Hart
Dolmans Landscaping
48:55
48:41
13
J Klinkenberg
Academisch MS Centru
48:55
48:47
14
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
49:05
48:39
15
Ber Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
49:28
48:59
16
Jos Smeets
Voerendaal
49:51
49:07
17
Jacques Mikx
NV Industriebank LIO
49:58
49:16
18
Torben Mulder
Atletiek Maastricht
51:08
50:39
19
J Leufkens
Academisch MS Centru
51:56
51:36
20
Math Baggen
DSM
52:11
52:03
21
Ivon Bannier
Eijsden
52:37
51:49
22
Henny Herps
Eijsden
52:43
52:43
23
Arjen Klop
Atletiek Maastricht
53:06
52:31
24
Wim Gloudemans
Maastricht
53:10
52:30
25
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Hogeschool Zuyd
53:11
52:26
26
P van Domburg
Academisch MS Centru
53:12
52:56
27
Pieter Scholtes
Mheer
53:20
52:57
28
Theo Bonten
Maastricht
53:53
53:06
29
Leo Hoogerwerf
Achilles-Top
54:02
53:52
30
Maurice Vroegop
Maastricht
54:11
53:23
31
Coen Vissers
Maastricht
55:30
54:55
32
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
55:52
55:05
33
Theo Theeven
Valkenburg Lb
56:07
55:46
34
Guido Martens
Maasrunners
56:20
56:04
35
Bart Wauben
Hogeschool Zuyd
56:20
55:37
36
Sjef Starmans
Nuth
57:19
56:18
37
A Peters
Schinnen
59:09
58:50
38
Pieter Mooij
Elsloo Lb
59:16
58:59
39
Jo Henket
Esaote Europe B.V.
1:00:32
59:47
40
Rob Leinders
Medtronic
1:01:54
1:01:33
41
Guillaume Heemels
Ulestraten
1:02:07
1:01:34
42
Rene Nijst
Meerssen
1:02:16
1:02:06
43
Wim Beeren
Meerssen
1:02:36
1:01:57
44
Jacques Pasmans
DSM
1:04:12
1:03:35
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
38:18
38:17
2
Loraine Homminga
DSM
42:28
42:23
3
Nadine Offermans
Maastricht
46:17
46:02
4
Claudia Steinbusch
Hogeschool Zuyd
46:25
46:14
5
Carolien Brands
Maastricht
49:53
49:10
6
Anne Gilsing
Maastricht
50:10
49:55
7
Laura Peeters-Peters
Beek Lb
51:08
50:21
8
Maud Ernes
Schimmert
51:20
50:42
9
Sandra Urbach
Heerlen
54:06
53:42
10
Esther DeJong
Meerssen
55:19
55:11
11
Davina Williams
Zutendaal (BEL)
56:12
55:48
12
Ester van de Ven
Atletiek Maastricht
56:22
55:33
13
Ati Smulders
Ulestraten
58:26
57:38
14
Cécile Mestrini
Meerssen
58:44
58:23
15
Rachel Cobben
Camille Oostwegel Ch
58:53
58:50
16
Ruth Israel
Nederland
59:52
59:22
17
Manon Kohnen
Hogeschool Zuyd
1:00:09
59:29
18
Bianca Kamoen
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:01:43
1:01:37
19
Joyce Hanssen
Landgraaf
1:03:53
1:02:57
20
Aline Lemmens
Landgraaf
1:03:56
1:02:57
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascalle van de Schoot
Maastricht
42:45
42:44
2
Mieke Smeets Flupsen
Geulle
43:59
43:46
3
Marjon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
46:15
46:10
4
Sandra Andries
Temse (BEL)
47:25
47:09
5
Doro Majer
ATV Venray
49:35
48:33
6
Miranda Lemeer-Hendrik
Meerssen
50:09
49:53
7
Anita van der Waal
Achilles-Top
51:08
50:59
8
Miriam Paulussen
Caesar
51:11
50:39
9
I Kanera
Academisch MS Centru
51:20
51:10
10
Christine Gwitt
Maastricht
52:18
51:43
11
Sandra Meijer
Lanaken (BEL)
52:25
52:10
12
Jeanine Hendriks
Valkenburg Lb
53:22
52:47
13
Modesta Jamlean
Echt
53:56
53:13
14
Yvonne Thewissen
Meerssen
55:54
55:48
15
Sylvia de Ruyter
Meerssen
55:55
55:48
16
Sandra Schiffelers
Medtronic
56:17
55:54
17
Vivian Smeets
Maastricht
56:23
56:02
18
Shtrojera Taci
Valkenburg Lb
57:09
56:36
19
Kirsten Perzlmeier
Hulsberg
57:11
56:35
20
Caroline Colaris
Obbicht
57:26
56:47
21
Gemma Smeets-Debeij
Bunde
57:34
56:56
22
Manja Lahaye-Noteborn
Bunde
57:43
57:32
23
Irene Wosgien
Roermond
57:44
56:46
24
Monique Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
58:21
57:53
25
Evelien Sangers
Camille Oostwegel Ch
58:25
58:11
26
Kujtessa Taci
Valkenburg Lb
59:08
58:32
27
Claudia Decker
Atletiek Maastricht
59:20
58:31
28
Saskia Bastings
Atletiek Maastricht
59:24
58:32
29
Hilde Jans
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
59:32
59:02
30
Loes Petit-Tilmans
Meerssen
1:00:18
59:26
31
E Kisters
Mheer
1:00:32
59:51
32
Desirée Jansen
Maastricht
1:01:09
1:00:17
33
Sandra Roijen-Geelen
Banholt
1:01:23
1:00:56
34
V Vleugels
Academisch MS Centru
1:01:33
1:01:16
35
Marjolein de Loë
Mheer
1:02:20
1:01:38
36
Isabelle Schotanus
Valkenburg Lb
1:02:24
1:01:41
37
Frederique Snijders
Valkenburg Lb
1:02:24
1:01:41
38
Danielle Wintjens
Camille Oostwegel Ch
1:03:01
1:02:53
39
Linda Daenen
Medtronic
1:04:09
1:03:44
40
Saskia Lipsch-Besling
Schin op Geul
1:04:44
1:03:59
41
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
1:05:05
1:04:43
42
Monica Puckett
1:07:23
1:07:07
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina Smeets-Vranken
Geleen
45:23
45:23
2
Myriam Bierens
Riemst (BEL)
47:24
47:21
3
Jolan Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
47:45
46:55
4
Viviane Nowak
Atletiek Maastricht
49:55
49:51
5
Marion Odekerken
Ulestraten
50:18
49:40
6
Marion Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
52:19
51:41
7
Jozien Sterck
Roelofarendsveen
53:00
52:22
8
A Knops
Academisch MS Centru
53:24
53:15
9
Lilian Dubois-Zenden
Bilzen (BEL)
54:04
53:54
10
Annelies Ramakers
Caesar
54:08
54:01
11
Yvonne Stallinga
Wijnandsrade
54:09
53:49
12
Ellen Goossen
Atletiek Maastricht
55:53
55:04
13
Nicole Hooijdonk
NV Industriebank LIO
57:29
56:52
14
Nicole Schröder
Schin op Geul
58:08
57:49
15
Marion Destreel
Bunde
58:18
58:03
16
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
58:19
57:45
17
Nicole Moens
Venlo
58:26
58:11
18
Mieke Voets
Bunde
59:02
58:46
19
Jilleke Rouwet
Rhoon
59:44
59:05
20
D Zeelen
Meerssen
59:49
59:22
21
Lilian Mourmans
Rijckholt
59:57
59:35
22
Crista van Boekel
Gronsveld
1:00:19
1:00:00
23
Caroline Kohlen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:16
1:00:26
24
Rosita Weerts
Maastricht
1:01:23
1:00:56
25
Annemiek Janmaat
Schimmert
1:01:54
1:01:16
26
Anja Purnot
Gronsveld
1:06:37
1:05:45
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M Wolter
Academisch MS Centru
50:34
50:26
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
52:47
52:44
3
A de Vos
Academisch MS Centru
57:40
57:32
4
Corrie van den Boorn
Valkenburg Lb
58:30
58:10
5
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
58:52
58:04
6
Maries Custers
Voss (NOR)
1:00:36
1:00:29
MSEN, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Stessens
Neerpelt
1:31:58
1:31:57
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:37:06
1:37:06
3
Jörgen Franssen
HoHarunners
1:38:08
1:38:07
4
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:26
1:40:22
5
Jacco Langerak
Hellas
1:41:12
1:41:11
6
Lieven Muylaert
Temse (BEL)
1:47:06
1:46:53
7
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven
1:48:22
1:48:01
8
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
1:48:55
1:48:51
9
Ludi Claassen
DSM
1:49:50
1:49:42
10
Ralph Jacobs
Medtronic
1:50:06
1:50:03
11
Roger Heiligers
Beek Lb
1:51:10
1:51:10
12
Ruud Beeren
Maastricht
1:53:01
1:52:37
13
Giovanni Piana
Sabic
1:54:01
1:53:43
14
Leon Kuijten
Eindhoven
1:54:56
1:54:23
15
Joris Moulin
Amsterdam
1:55:36
1:55:07
16
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
1:58:25
1:58:21
17
Jeroen van Hoorn
Dutch Runners Basic
1:59:35
1:59:15
18
Lennard Vandewall
Ell
2:01:51
2:01:45
19
Jan Thivissen
Moenchengladbach (GE
2:04:09
2:03:38
20
Tim Fredrix
Born
2:05:32
2:05:10
21
Justin Poort
Atletiek Maastricht
2:06:21
2:06:03
22
Marc Habets
Simpelveld
2:07:28
2:06:49
23
Roy Paulssen
STB
2:08:22
2:08:17
24
J Deckers
Academisch MS Centru
2:10:20
2:10:17
25
Boris van Eijsden
Maastricht
2:13:52
2:13:29
26
Corne Jansen
Helmond
2:19:48
2:19:17
27
Robin Kessels
Buchten
2:24:35
2:24:27
28
Rick Wishaupt
Maastricht
2:25:15
2:24:53
29
Jos Kruiter
Maastricht
2:37:24
2:37:06
30
Bram Beckers
Susteren
2:39:25
2:39:00
31
Michiel Eebes
Groningen
2:39:47
2:39:11
32
Brett Cassidy
Peer (BEL)
2:46:36
2:46:10
M35, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Delait
Stein Lb
1:33:43
1:33:43
2
Jeroen Pollen
WML
1:34:03
1:34:03
3
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:48
1:35:46
4
Frédéric Collignon
Luik (BEL)
1:37:07
1:37:06
5
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:39:49
1:39:47
6
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
1:43:07
1:43:05
7
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
1:44:26
1:44:26
8
Remco Geilen
Sittard
1:47:28
1:47:23
9
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
1:48:59
1:48:55
10
Alex Külen
Moskow (RUS)
1:51:47
1:51:46
11
Michaël Laarhoven
Atla Lanaken (BEL)
1:53:20
1:53:16
12
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:53:38
1:53:37
13
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
1:54:16
1:53:53
14
Helmut Leclere
Aachen (GER)
1:55:59
1:55:46
15
Jasper Verhelst
Prins Hendrik
1:56:31
1:56:25
16
Raymond Feron
Beek Lb
1:57:24
1:57:13
17
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
1:58:03
1:57:59
18
Nathal van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
1:58:04
1:58:01
19
Marco Heestermans
Prins Hendrik
1:58:27
1:58:12
20
Heiko Fuß
Aachen (GER)
1:58:51
1:58:26
21
Stephan Adrian
Aachen (GER)
1:58:52
1:58:27
22
Armand Beckers
Margraten
2:00:16
2:00:04
23
Luc Speck
AVON
2:01:03
2:01:00
24
Peter Meermans
Diepenbeek (BEL)
2:01:53
2:01:43
25
Hendrik Spijker
Stein Lb
2:02:16
2:01:54
26
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
2:02:22
2:01:39
27
Lucien Philips
RABO Maastricht e.o.
2:02:23
2:01:45
28
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
2:03:02
2:02:49
29
Wilco Mansvelders
GAC Gemert
2:04:37
2:04:15
30
Michael Ahrens
AVON
2:06:50
2:06:05
31
Roel Lemeer
Meerssen
2:07:06
2:06:54
32
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
2:07:15
2:06:45
33
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
2:07:45
2:07:14
34
Lars Linssen
Atletiek Maastricht
2:08:12
2:07:43
35
Antonio Manders
Veghel
2:09:57
2:09:27
36
Evert-Jelle van de Ven
Unitas
2:10:14
2:10:06
37
Stefan Outjers
AVON
2:10:35
2:10:31
38
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
2:11:26
2:11:01
39
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
2:11:39
2:11:18
40
Daniël van de Ven
WML
2:12:22
2:11:47
41
Erik Janssen
RABO Maastricht e.o.
2:12:40
2:12:03
42
Laurens Juhasz
WML
2:12:55
2:12:12
43
Radjesh Ramasray
WML
2:12:59
2:12:16
44
John van Berne
Rosmalen
2:13:05
2:12:18
45
Richard Voorter
Born
2:13:09
2:12:57
46
Bert Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:13:34
2:12:57
47
Cor van Haaren
STB
2:14:33
2:14:18
48
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
2:15:08
2:14:37
49
Bart Bouve
Hasselt (BEL)
2:15:11
2:14:38
50
John Sillekens
Haelen
2:15:34
2:14:55
51
Ed Stijnen
Statina
2:16:41
2:16:15
52
John Heuts
RABO Maastricht e.o.
2:17:25
2:16:39
53
Bart Stassen
Stein Lb
2:17:50
2:17:24
54
Robert Lodewijks
Nuenen
2:18:04
2:17:20
55
Alex Smit
Bunde
2:18:27
2:17:53
56
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
2:19:08
2:18:25
57
Theo van Puijvelde
Unitas
2:19:50
2:19:45
58
Manuel Nelissen
Stein
2:20:17
2:20:06
59
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
2:20:48
2:20:05
60
Cretien Brandsma
Geleen
2:21:14
2:20:49
61
Roger Smeets
MTB
2:21:56
2:21:33
62
Marcel Menger
Roermond
2:23:02
2:22:24
63
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
2:23:35
2:23:30
64
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
2:24:46
2:24:12
65
Ronald Smeets
STB
2:24:51
2:24:42
66
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
2:24:55
2:24:40
67
Edwin Daamen
Born
2:25:31
2:24:46
68
Jorn Curfs
Geleen
2:26:03
2:25:29
69
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
2:27:30
2:26:53
70
Bart van Els
Rosmalen
2:29:37
2:29:20
71
Jan Thomassen
Venray
2:30:45
2:30:44
72
Harold Vranken
Maastricht
2:30:47
2:30:01
73
Peter Eberson
Susteren
2:32:36
2:32:21
74
Dennis Vangangel
Atverni
2:32:44
2:32:09
75
John Wolfs
MTB
2:35:04
2:34:35
76
Satish Kannan
Maastricht
2:42:57
2:42:11
77
Jim Hughes
Neerpelt (BEL)
2:43:44
2:43:18
78
Tim Geven
Geleen
2:49:13
2:49:03
79
Marc Meijers
Heerlen
3:14:21
3:13:36
M45, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
1:34:47
1:34:45
2
Bert Meijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:44:30
1:44:22
3
Ron Huizer
WML
1:44:56
1:44:15
4
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:45:58
1:45:31
5
Kees Kompier
Atletiek Helden
1:47:32
1:47:30
6
Ton van Buren
Velden
1:47:54
1:47:49
7
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:48:25
1:48:13
8
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:49:01
1:48:59
9
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:49:09
1:49:09
10
Henny Geelen
Sabic
1:50:44
1:50:36
11
Ronny Thys
Hasselt (BEL)
1:51:08
1:50:55
12
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
1:51:39
1:51:37
13
Jack Bessems
DSM
1:52:06
1:51:44
14
Peter Drent
Caesar
1:52:30
1:52:20
15
John Pluis
Catsop
1:52:30
1:52:20
16
Hans Martens
Sabic
1:53:02
1:52:56
17
Rob Weijts
Prins Hendrik
1:53:35
1:53:31
18
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
1:53:44
1:53:36
19
J Simons
Academisch MS Centru
1:54:07
1:53:27
20
Harold van de Veerdonk
Geilenkirchen (GER)
1:54:28
1:54:23
21
Wil Goessens
Unitas
1:54:49
1:54:48
22
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:55:09
1:54:54
23
Egid Neutelings
Meerssen
1:55:13
1:54:57
24
Bert Kuhl
Geleen
1:55:16
1:55:15
25
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
1:56:23
1:56:16
26
Sjack Hoop
STB
1:56:37
1:56:31
27
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:57:24
1:57:07
28
Jens Moir
Dusseldorf (GER)
1:59:02
1:58:29
29
John Hermans
Maasrunners
1:59:25
1:59:09
30
Jack van Oorscho
Halsteren
1:59:54
1:59:45
31
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
2:00:02
1:59:34
32
Trivieri
Amsterdam
2:00:24
1:59:57
33
Rudi Henquet
Atletiek Maastricht
2:00:34
2:00:28
34
Willy de Boer
Elsloo Lb
2:02:04
2:01:56
35
Rene Homminga
DSM
2:02:18
2:02:13
36
Herman Gerards
STB
2:02:20
2:02:15
37
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
2:02:32
2:02:05
38
Bert Nijssen
Caesar
2:02:33
2:02:13
39
Sabel Ed
Maasrunners
2:02:53
2:02:19
40
Robin Oellers
Monchengladbach (GER
2:03:13
2:03:10
41
Paul Peters
Susteren
2:03:24
2:03:09
42
Paul Eymael
Achilles-Top
2:03:32
2:03:30
43
Walter Adang
Wijlre
2:03:54
2:03:36
44
Ronny Derhaeg
Hasselt (BEL)
2:03:54
2:03:43
45
Stan Nefs
Spado
2:04:42
2:04:33
46
Theo Custers
Bunde
2:05:15
2:04:56
47
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
2:05:22
2:05:18
48
Wim Kooistra
Atletiek Maastricht
2:05:23
2:05:09
49
Robert Honings
Bocholtz
2:05:30
2:04:48
50
Maarten Wilbers
RABO Maastricht e.o.
2:05:32
2:05:18
51
Henk Corstjens
RABO Maastricht e.o.
2:05:57
2:05:28
52
Jef Schillings
Caesar
2:06:31
2:06:10
53
Frans Otten
Valkenburg Lb
2:07:29
2:07:12
54
Frank Uijl
Dutch Runners Gold
2:08:04
2:07:55
55
Bram Kroon
Atletiek Maastricht
2:08:15
2:07:51
56
Jos Muijen
Achilles-Top
2:08:15
2:08:13
57
Frenk Thewissen
Valkenburg Lb
2:08:22
2:08:04
58
Daniel Bruggen
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
2:08:26
2:08:22
59
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
2:09:10
2:08:26
60
Wim Gerards
Maastricht
2:09:11
2:08:57
61
P Jacobs
Academisch MS Centru
2:09:15
2:09:08
62
Robert Diederen
DSM
2:09:47
2:09:36
63
Frans Boumans
Dutch Runners Basic
2:10:01
2:09:48
64
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
2:10:27
2:10:16
65
Jos Theunissen
AVON
2:10:32
2:10:29
66
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
2:10:43
2:10:38
67
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:11:19
2:10:51
68
R M l Slangen
Reijmerstok
2:11:27
2:10:43
69
Hub Wijnands
STB
2:11:59
2:11:52
70
Van puijvelde John
AVON
2:12:01
2:11:16
71
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
2:12:04
2:11:58
72
Jo Heijenrath
2:12:32
2:11:50
73
Herman Kremer
STB
2:12:59
2:12:52
74
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
2:13:07
2:12:56
75
Jos van der Loo
Caesar
2:13:24
2:13:01
76
Henk Townsend
Bunde
2:13:27
2:12:54
77
Paul Leurs
Geleen
2:13:30
2:13:20
78
John van Rhee
Scopias
2:13:36
2:13:17
79
Roger Cals
Sittard
2:13:55
2:13:45
80
John Slijpen
Berg en Terblijt
2:14:02
2:13:25
81
Mat Soree
Scopias
2:14:32
2:14:23
82
John Oostdijk
STB
2:14:33
2:14:19
83
Jef Habets
Maastricht
2:14:49
2:14:25
84
Maurice Pleijers
Gulpen
2:14:56
2:14:18
85
Roger Lemmens
Meerssen
2:15:16
2:14:48
86
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
2:15:17
2:14:47
87
Ivo Moens
Dolmans Landscaping
2:15:20
2:14:49
88
Roel Janssen
Dolmans Landscaping
2:15:20
2:14:48
89
John Oudeboon
Phanos
2:15:58
2:15:51
90
Huub Aleva
Waalwijk
2:16:22
2:16:08
91
Thomas Stachowiak
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:16:55
2:16:24
92
Marcel van Tiel
Venray
2:17:47
2:17:42
93
Loek Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
2:18:15
2:17:53
94
Danny Zonneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
2:18:17
2:17:54
95
Wim Bovy
Atletiek Maastricht
2:18:17
2:17:54
96
Theo Schroijen
Achilles-Top
2:18:19
2:17:42
97
Jan Bleus
Alken (BEL)
2:18:33
2:18:10
98
Herbert Philippen
Selfkant-Tüddern (GE
2:18:35
2:18:05
99
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
2:18:55
2:18:24
100
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
2:18:59
2:18:39
101
Huub Solberg
Bunde
2:20:24
2:20:05
102
Peter Geurts
Unitas
2:20:41
2:20:02
103
Haroldinio Abauna
Loopgroep PK
2:21:01
2:20:09
104
Hans Teeuwen
Venlo
2:21:09
2:20:58
105
Bart van Zijl
Herten
2:21:28
2:20:59
106
Arno Beurskens
GVAC
2:21:32
2:21:17
107
Jan Parren
Wessem
2:22:32
2:21:58
108
J Mertens
Hulsberg
2:22:36
2:22:18
109
Wil Moonen
Brunssum
2:22:39
2:22:24
110
Roger Smeets
MTB
2:22:41
2:22:18
111
Harry Zuidervaart
Sittard
2:23:10
2:22:57
112
George Immink
Generaal Michaelis
2:23:37
2:22:55
113
Geert Pouls
STB
2:23:58
2:23:25
114
Leo Kanters
Caesar
2:24:09
2:23:47
115
Marc Moonen
Geleen
2:24:38
2:24:14
116
Marcel Hennissen
Wessem
2:25:40
2:25:06
117
Jos Storm
Scopias
2:25:48
2:25:28
118
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
2:26:05
2:25:54
119
Schrijvers Fernand
Zutendaal (BEL)
2:26:32
2:26:18
120
Jan Sterrenburg
Passaat
2:27:15
2:27:05
121
Jack Claassen
DSM
2:27:22
2:27:06
122
Maurice Lambermon
Unitas
2:28:56
2:28:49
123
Maurice Lugger
Heerlen
2:30:50
2:30:23
124
Gaston Rousseau
Bunde
2:33:40
2:33:34
125
Noud Geboers
Venray
2:34:00
2:33:56
126
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
2:34:16
2:33:46
127
Ljm Langohr
Bocholtz
2:34:56
2:34:12
128
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
2:34:57
2:34:14
129
Pascal van der Heijde
Atletiek Maastricht
2:35:06
2:34:37
130
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
2:35:13
2:34:44
131
André Beckers
Susteren
2:39:04
2:38:38
132
Ronald van Knippenberg
Lanaken (BEL)
2:42:10
2:41:23
133
John Kok
Geleen
2:47:45
2:47:39
134
David Aupers
Geleen
2:53:19
2:52:39
135
Stevens
Academisch MS Centru
2:56:30
2:56:18
136
Nick Hegt
Geulle
2:56:31
2:55:49
137
John Damen
Scopias
2:59:13
2:58:51
M55, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Broens
Echt
1:49:03
1:49:00
2
Jan Schwanen
STB
1:52:35
1:52:28
3
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:54:39
1:54:19
4
Bert Martens
Roermond
1:55:03
1:54:46
5
E Habsati
Valkenburg Lb
1:59:14
1:59:07
6
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
2:01:13
2:00:50
7
Leo Vandeberg
Prins Hendrik
2:05:05
2:04:58
8
Hub Heynen
Echt
2:07:40
2:07:24
9
Herman Eshuis
Prins Hendrik
2:07:48
2:07:33
10
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg Lb
2:09:09
2:08:27
11
G Wollersheim
Doenrade
2:13:58
2:13:35
12
Theo Wessels
STB
2:14:33
2:14:19
13
Noël Vossen
Meerssen
2:15:33
2:15:32
14
Jos Ramakers
ALken (BEL)
2:15:45
2:15:22
15
Piet Boelens
Friesland
2:16:02
2:15:29
16
Rinus Krijger
DAK
2:16:22
2:16:07
17
Charles Vincentie
Stein Lb
2:18:04
2:17:38
18
Jos vd Sterren
Meterik
2:18:34
2:18:16
19
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
2:18:59
2:18:39
20
Gerard ten Dam
Sittard
2:19:53
2:19:20
21
Ton Loontjens
Bunde
2:21:44
2:21:15
22
Hans Timmers
HAC
2:22:44
2:22:11
23
Chris Cornelissen
Geulle
2:23:15
2:23:01
24
Carel MKammerer
Hoensbroek
2:24:23
2:23:40
25
Ed Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
2:24:48
2:24:26
26
John Borgignons
Maasrunners
2:26:16
2:25:41
27
Henk Bongers
Meerssen
2:26:16
2:26:01
28
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
2:27:30
2:26:54
29
Peter van den Bergh
Born
2:31:31
2:30:47
30
Ton Guelen
Prins Hendrik
2:32:06
2:31:40
31
Theo Kortbeek
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:32:06
2:31:53
32
Jo Widdershoven
Born
2:32:43
2:31:59
33
Mike Parramore
Phanos
2:33:25
2:32:57
34
Andre Roumen
STB
2:33:43
2:33:22
35
Wil Boots
Atletiek Helden
2:34:09
2:33:52
36
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
2:34:40
2:34:00
37
Leo de Jong
Scopias
2:38:18
2:37:56
38
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:39:03
2:38:34
39
Don Wijns
Maastricht
2:40:34
2:39:57
40
Ferry Wardenaar
Susteren
2:41:05
2:40:54
VSEN, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
1:47:46
1:47:45
2
Arianne Beckers
Maastricht
2:00:27
2:00:01
3
Cyrille Beckers
Koningsbosch
2:10:38
2:10:20
4
Miet Feytons
Hasselt (BEL)
2:15:09
2:14:34
5
Natasja Batenburg
Rotterdam
2:18:10
2:17:37
6
Lindeke Smeets
Maastricht
2:21:52
2:21:07
7
Nathaly Erens
Valkenburg Lb
2:24:17
2:23:31
8
Esther van Gelder
Rotterdam
2:32:17
2:31:45
9
Pamela Garcia Gonzalez
Maastricht
2:39:47
2:39:09
10
Danielle Smeets
Hoensbroek
2:41:29
2:40:47
11
Rebecca Jones
Peer (BEL)
2:46:36
2:46:10
V35, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
1:53:11
1:53:10
2
Sonja Penners
Caesar
2:02:34
2:02:13
3
Rachma van Woerden
Ulestraten
2:02:54
2:02:26
4
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
2:06:29
2:06:23
5
Anke Stuckenburg
Dusseldorf (GER)
2:06:47
2:06:16
6
Linda Arets
Munstergeleen
2:08:49
2:08:25
7
Ellen Bijlsma
Unitas
2:09:13
2:09:06
8
Graziella Runchina
Stein Lb
2:09:43
2:09:32
9
Monique Verreussel
Susteren
2:11:43
2:11:28
10
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
2:12:24
2:12:16
11
Brigitte Verhelst-Moon
Rosmalen
2:15:04
2:14:34
12
Melanie Schrader
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:16:55
2:16:24
13
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
2:23:22
2:22:43
14
Ilse van Tiel-Knoppen
Venray
2:24:26
2:24:22
15
Urtha de Zeeuw
Phanos
2:25:41
2:25:35
16
Judith Piek-Janssen
Rosmalen
2:29:37
2:29:37
17
Marieke van der Linden
Waalwijk
2:33:44
2:33:26
18
Nicole Crombag
Geleen
2:34:24
2:33:57
19
Anja van Dalen
Prinsenbeek
2:35:50
2:35:12
20
Monique Backus
Scopias
2:39:58
2:39:39
21
Jamara Buytendijk
Venray
2:43:29
2:43:27
22
Monique Ottenheim
Scopias
2:52:35
2:52:16
23
Shannon Hughes
Neerpelt (BEL)
2:54:48
2:54:21
24
Jacqueline Aerdts
Scopias
2:56:03
2:55:40
25
Angelique Aarts
Scopias
2:59:08
2:58:50
26
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
3:02:35
3:02:26
27
V Janssen
Academisch MS Centru
3:14:04
3:14:03
V45, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Schinnen
1:39:59
1:39:58
2
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
2:04:26
2:04:19
3
Ine Rent
Phanos
2:05:08
2:05:00
4
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
2:08:16
2:08:12
5
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
2:12:33
2:12:07
6
Lena Kleingeld
avVN
2:14:37
2:14:05
7
Claire Valkeneers
Hasselt (BEL)
2:15:10
2:14:36
8
Ria Smeets
MTB
2:16:26
2:16:03
9
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
2:22:32
2:21:59
10
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
2:24:47
2:24:23
11
Loes Zonneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
2:25:40
2:25:17
12
Marion de Vreede
Atletiek Maastricht
2:25:47
2:25:24
13
Louise Thijssen
Scopias
2:25:48
2:25:27
14
Daniels Arlette
Bilzen (BEL)
2:26:31
2:26:19
15
Silvy van 't Hof
Maastricht
2:26:34
2:25:55
16
Miranda Thijssen
Maastricht
2:28:37
2:28:06
17
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners Basic
2:28:47
2:28:13
18
Kazuko Yamanaka
Maastricht
2:30:39
2:29:55
19
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
2:32:41
2:32:08
20
Nina Hellegers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:33:41
2:33:22
21
Anja Jongmans
De Langstraat
2:33:45
2:33:26
22
Mey Ying Tio Than
Scopias
2:33:57
2:33:35
23
Marij Manders
Atletiek Helden
2:34:11
2:33:52
24
Anita Heijne
Geleen
2:34:24
2:33:56
25
Marlies Kuiters
Passaat
2:34:41
2:34:30
26
Margreet Janssen
Passaat
2:34:41
2:34:33
27
José van Beek
Achilles-Top
2:36:42
2:36:05
28
Peggy de Bas
STB
2:37:43
2:37:09
29
Jinke van Beek
Geulle
2:38:32
2:38:07
30
Marinella Lisci
Heerlen
2:40:32
2:40:00
31
Vivian Jansen
Stein Lb
2:41:56
2:41:20
32
Sonja Kragten
DSM
2:41:56
2:41:36
33
Pauline Lummen
Sabic
2:41:56
2:41:31
34
Marij Tacken
Scopias
2:43:49
2:43:30
35
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
2:44:02
2:43:39
36
Marian Blokland
Atletiek Maastricht
2:45:36
2:45:16
37
Ria Verhulst
IJmuiden
2:46:09
2:45:35
38
Margot Habets
Heerlen
2:47:18
2:46:44
39
Marly Heusschen
Geulle
2:57:11
2:56:44
40
Bieke van der Korst
Amsterdam
2:57:38
2:56:58
41
Gonnie Opheij
Scopias
2:59:09
2:58:49
42
Mieke Storm
Scopias
2:59:13
2:58:53
V55, 26 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
2:14:13
2:14:09
2
Leontine Thiessen
Schinnen
2:21:20
2:20:55
3
Janny G Dodde-Bisschop
Prins Hendrik
2:28:34
2:28:20
4
Francien Schroemges
Scopias
2:29:49
2:29:30
5
Jose Spiertz
Parthenon
2:46:55
2:46:43
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Neven
Riemst (BEL)
2:25:56
2:25:56
2
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:34:44
2:34:44
3
Arco Cooiman
avVN
2:55:14
2:55:14
4
Thijs Cuppen
Maastricht
3:30:49
3:30:46
5
Thierry van Groen
Friesland
3:39:51
3:39:38
6
Joey Ubachs
Meerssen
3:56:16
3:55:52
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Theunissen
STB
2:49:56
2:49:56
2
Jeroen van Nieuwenhove
Leuven (BEL)
2:59:10
2:59:08
3
Nelissen Johny
Bree (BEL)
3:05:03
3:04:47
4
Hans Jurriaans
MarathonPlus
3:12:29
3:12:24
5
Roy Welters
Beek Lb
3:13:26
3:13:17
6
Rob Laenen
Beek Lb
3:16:07
3:16:07
7
Charles Bronzwaer
Bunde
3:19:25
3:19:12
8
Paul Versteegen
Horst
3:30:48
3:30:17
9
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
3:40:32
3:40:31
10
Van beek Mc
Venlo
3:41:50
3:41:07
11
Michel Catalanotto
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:47:29
3:47:13
12
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
3:50:08
3:49:31
13
Fred van der Roest
Dutch Runners Basic
3:54:12
3:53:43
14
Jim Bruurs
Valkenburg Lb
4:00:02
3:59:26
15
Guido Custers
Moorveld
4:10:30
4:09:43
16
Wilfred van de Groep
Athlos
4:28:40
4:28:06
17
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
4:33:42
4:33:18
18
Lykle Roosjen
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:36:25
4:36:18
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marty Dirkx
Woerdense Verlaat
3:14:00
3:13:55
2
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
3:14:14
3:13:58
3
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
3:14:31
3:14:27
4
Jos Lempers
STB
3:22:03
3:21:58
5
Gerard Schulpen
Kinrooi (BEL)
3:22:05
3:21:59
6
Ger Zeegers
Ulestraten
3:23:28
3:23:10
7
Herman Jakobs
ATV Venray
3:26:43
3:26:42
8
Werner Gross-Alt
Aachen (GER)
3:39:11
3:38:32
9
Guy Polling
Wellen (BEL)
3:45:48
3:45:36
10
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
3:46:51
3:46:36
11
Leon Schepers
Sittard
4:02:14
4:02:00
12
Rogiers Walter
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:04:26
4:03:58
13
Benny Peeters
Lanaken (BEL)
4:04:33
4:04:02
14
Erik van der Meulen
Amsterdam
4:04:40
4:03:59
15
Henk Machiels
Dieren
4:07:47
4:07:47
16
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
4:12:03
4:11:32
17
Ralf Caron
Mechernich (GER)
4:17:35
4:16:51
18
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden
4:17:47
4:17:02
19
Hans Lems
Wateringen
4:18:43
4:17:58
20
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
4:23:10
4:22:40
21
Martin Poels
Venray
4:27:22
4:27:22
22
Harold Augustin
Maastricht
4:29:23
4:28:57
23
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:40:49
4:40:09
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
2:50:30
2:50:30
2
Ghislain Dops
Lanaken (BEL)
3:21:15
3:21:12
3
Wolfgang Braun
Simmerath (GER)
3:27:31
3:27:27
4
Guy Tillieux
Hasselt (BEL)
3:47:27
3:47:13
5
Paul Kamphuis
Voorhout
4:00:19
4:00:01
6
Fernand Nelsen
Bonheiden (BEL)
4:00:23
3:59:40
7
Dick de Boer
Huizen
4:04:49
4:04:40
8
Jef van de Weerdt
Maastricht
4:05:01
4:04:45
9
Jack van Dongen
Meerssen
4:06:30
4:06:18
10
René Pipeleers
Diepenbeek (BEL)
4:07:37
4:07:23
11
Ab de Boer
Zeist
4:08:26
4:08:11
12
Ralph Ziemons
Aachen (GER)
4:09:23
4:08:45
13
Jan Maessen
ATV Venray
4:18:58
4:18:50
14
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
4:20:03
4:19:55
15
C Hanssen
Kerkrade
4:20:12
4:19:34
16
Jacques Vandewal
Dilsen Stokkem (BEL)
4:28:34
4:27:56
17
Micha Havreluk
Genk (BEL)
4:28:40
4:28:00
18
Hans Jalink
Dutch Runners Gold
4:33:06
4:32:55
19
Henk Sipers
avVN
4:33:45
4:32:57
20
Eberhard Schaaf
Maastricht
4:33:48
4:33:00
21
Jan Staal
Maastricht
4:37:07
4:36:26
22
Brian Newham
Bradford, UK (GBR)
4:43:07
4:42:26
23
Guido Smellenbergh
Tongeren (BEL)
4:45:05
4:44:28
24
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
4:45:51
4:45:40
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ines van Rinsum
Arnhem
3:01:41
3:01:39
2
Darshana Patel
Brick (USA)
3:54:07
3:53:44
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Bergen
Sittard
3:13:08
3:13:08
2
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:49:00
3:48:33
3
Natascha de Groot
Dutch Runners Gold
4:15:10
4:14:28
4
Els Aelbers
Maasmechelen (BEL)
4:28:34
4:27:56
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Braun
Simmerath (GER)
3:27:29
3:27:25
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris van de Schoot
Maastricht
1:29
1:29
2
Falco Aarts
Bunde
1:31
1:31
3
Lars Janssen
1:44
1:44
4
Niels Curfs
1:45
1:45
5
Jord Verstappen
1:47
1:45
6
Remo Smeets
Meerssen
1:48
1:48
7
Robbin Nijboer
Meerssen
1:49
1:49
8
Jesper Nypels
Bunde
1:50
1:49
9
Senna Penders
1:50
1:50
10
Luca Lilles
1:52
1:52
11
Yosef Attia
Meerssen
1:55
1:55
12
Ivan Seegers
Maastricht
1:55
1:55
13
Tom Curfs
1:55
1:55
14
Joris Wijckmans
1:55
1:55
15
Benoît Caris
1:56
1:54
16
Pim Souren
Meerssen
1:56
1:56
17
Sepp Smeets
1:57
1:55
18
Jelle Cobben
Meerssen
1:57
1:57
19
Jens Sprenger
2:00
2:00
20
Christos Papachatris
2:01
1:58
21
Milan Slangen
Meerssen
2:02
2:01
22
Milan Zurek
2:03
2:00
23
T Rikers
2:03
1:57
24
Melvin Aussems
2:03
2:03
25
Wouter Hendriks
2:05
2:03
26
Pim Souren
2:06
2:06
27
Glenn Meinke
2:06
2:02
28
Jessy Hendriks
2:07
2:07
29
Daan Lezzie
Meerssen
2:07
2:07
30
Joos Delahaye
2:10
2:08
31
Sem Xi Liu
2:11
2:08
32
Fabrice Jansen
Meerssen
2:12
2:11
33
Sem Bronzwaer
Bunde
2:13
2:09
34
Dominique Hupperts
Berg en Terblijt
2:13
2:11
35
Valentijn Weisscher
2:15
2:11
36
Joppe Bronnenberg
2:15
2:14
37
Alexander de Vries
2:16
2:14
38
Basile la Fontaine
Meerssen
2:16
2:15
39
Niels Janssen
Meerssen
2:16
2:09
40
Sem Vrancken
2:19
2:18
41
Bram van Kan
2:19
2:15
42
Levi Willems
Maastricht
2:20
2:15
43
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
2:21
2:21
44
Olivier Peeters
Meerssen
2:23
2:14
45
Eyumir Beenkens
Nederland
2:23
2:19
46
Jeremy Bovens
Meerssen
2:23
2:17
47
Merijn Bremers
Geleen
2:25
2:19
48
Jesper Willems
Hoensbroek
2:27
2:23
49
Isaac Cohen Tervaert
De Bundeling
2:29
2:29
50
Luuk Bouman
Meerssen
2:30
2:27
51
Florian Hollanders
Meerssen
2:31
2:29
52
Thijmen Bults
Meerssen
2:36
2:34
53
Quinten Gijzen
2:37
2:26
54
Jonah Erkens
2:37
2:28
55
Koen Kremers
Meerssen
2:43
2:39
56
Stijn Geraedts
Valkenburg Lb
2:44
2:39
57
Jesper Bergs
2:46
2:39
58
Sem van Ooteghen
Nederland
2:46
2:39
59
Cedric Barbier
Meerssen
2:48
2:44
60
Luka Meisen
Meerssen
2:52
2:51
61
Tycho Aussems
2:53
2:43
62
Finn Loenis
Meerssen
2:55
2:52
63
Tim Kerckhoffs
Rothem
2:56
2:50
64
Karsten Timmers
Bunde
2:57
2:53
65
Mitchel van Heel
Meerssen
3:02
2:51
66
Len Demarteau
Meerssen
3:04
2:53
67
Cas Quaaden
Meerssen
3:05
2:55
68
Wout Kremers
3:51
3:51
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yarka Lipsch
Meerssen
1:45
1:43
2
Sanne Kockelkorn
Meerssen
1:51
1:51
3
Kim van Kan
1:55
1:54
4
Sofia Leijen
Maastricht
1:56
1:53
5
Philomène Caris
2:00
1:57
6
Zoë Solberg
Meerssen
2:01
2:01
7
Elin Oomen
Meerssen
2:01
2:00
8
Milou Persoon
2:03
2:03
9
Nikki Souren
2:04
2:02
10
Valentina Boesten
Nederland
2:05
2:02
11
Quinty Verhulst
Meerssen
2:06
2:05
12
Karlijn Gehlen
2:07
2:05
13
Fleur de Bie
Sittard
2:12
2:08
14
Lile Wilk
Meerssen
2:12
2:12
15
Isabelle Quaedvlieg
2:15
2:15
16
Loeke Kerckhoffs
2:15
2:12
17
Mandy Neutelings
Meerssen
2:15
2:12
18
Robin Janssen
Meerssen
2:16
2:11
19
Gwen Stijns
2:16
2:10
20
Sylvana Coenen
2:17
2:15
21
Kelly Lemmens
2:18
2:16
22
Bente Lemeer
2:20
2:17
23
Beertje Palm
Meerssen
2:23
2:14
24
Febe Laumen
2:23
2:17
25
Emma Muijrers
Meerssen
2:25
2:23
26
Poo Habets
Meerssen
2:26
2:18
27
Fenna van den Akker
Meerssen
2:26
2:25
28
Florence Jansen
Meerssen
2:26
2:25
29
Romy Kruijntjens
2:28
2:26
30
Noa Gerets
2:29
2:28
31
Rosalie Wolfs
Meerssen
2:29
2:27
32
Sam Coolen
Ulestraten
2:30
2:22
33
Esmee Eken
Etten-Leur
2:31
2:28
34
Lonne Schaap
Meerssen
2:35
2:28
35
Nina Schipper
2:35
2:31
36
Isabel Muijrers
Meerssen
2:37
2:33
37
Sanne Couman
Meerssen
2:40
2:34
38
Pleun Joskin
2:41
2:36
39
Britt Kerckhoffs
Rothem
2:42
2:36
40
Demi a Campo
Meerssen
2:43
2:34
41
Willemijn Peeters
Meerssen
2:46
2:38
42
Yara van de Velden
2:46
2:41
43
Jill Bouman
Meerssen
2:49
2:44
44
Dewy Ravesteijn
2:49
2:37
45
Ela Brito
Eckelrade
2:50
2:46
46
Emma Aarts
Bunde
2:58
2:46
47
Flo Ummels
Meerssen
3:00
2:52
48
Isabelle Ceulen
3:01
3:00
49
Imke Janssen
Meerssen
3:03
2:51
50
Jenne Demarteau
Meerssen
3:04
2:53
51
Fenne Mulders
Meerssen
3:04
2:57
52
Linn Amory
Meerssen
3:05
2:51
53
Isa Amory
Meerssen
3:07
2:53
54
Lara Smeets
Meerssen
3:10
3:04
55
Sjuulke Seuren
Meerssen
3:14
3:06
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten van Ommen
Kerkrade
2:48
2:48
2
Luka Peters
Meerssen
3:09
3:09
3
Noah Ouillon
3:12
3:12
4
Miro van Etten
Meerssen
3:21
3:19
5
Jesse Lemeer
3:33
3:32
6
Siem Geraets
3:33
3:29
7
Jesper Oomen
Meerssen
3:37
3:37
8
Gilles Schreuder
3:38
3:37
9
Sem Aussems
3:38
3:37
10
Noah Zurek
3:39
3:37
11
Féliep Smeets
Meerssen
3:40
3:40
12
Kay a Campo
Meerssen
3:40
3:38
13
Guy Janssen
Meerssen
3:42
3:42
14
Felies Zomerplaag
Meerssen
3:42
3:42
15
Casper de Leeuw
Meerssen
3:44
3:42
16
Renzo Reinders
Meerssen
3:44
3:42
17
Yannick Meij
Eckelrade
3:45
3:41
18
Sies Menten
3:50
3:48
19
Raf Vrancken
3:51
3:48
20
Joep Souren
3:52
3:52
21
Puk Brands
Meerssen
3:53
3:53
22
Julian Rongen
Meerssen
3:54
3:53
23
Mick Sprenger
3:54
3:53
24
Milan Verhoeven
3:55
3:52
25
Jasper van Ooteghen
Meerssen
3:55
3:52
26
Gijs Goulancourt
3:56
3:56
27
Jannes Rebel
3:58
3:57
28
Stan Smeets
3:59
3:57
29
Cas Rouvraye
Meerssen
4:00
3:54
30
Arthur Kamm
4:00
3:58
31
Fyodor Beenkens
4:03
4:02
32
Quincy Palm
Meerssen
4:04
4:04
33
Lucas Franssen
Meerssen
4:06
3:59
34
Tren Philipsen
4:07
4:04
35
Tijmen van den Kieboom
Bunde
4:08
4:03
36
Luc van Kan
4:15
4:15
37
Luca Lardenoije
4:18
4:14
38
Tijs Nieskens
Meerssen
4:21
4:19
39
Danyal Meij
Eckelrade
4:21
4:21
40
Mees Thewissen
4:23
4:18
41
Lex Ummels
Meerssen
4:23
4:16
42
Jeannot Schreuder
4:27
4:23
43
Mike Engwegen
4:28
4:24
44
Tim Persoon
Meerssen
4:29
4:25
45
Sid Lemeer
4:30
4:20
46
Thimo Smeets
4:31
4:26
47
Paulo Brito
Eckelrade
4:31
4:30
48
Yannick Barbier
4:34
4:30
49
Roan Glimmerveen
4:50
4:47
50
Gertjan Lahaye
4:51
4:45
51
Bongani Biesmans
4:56
4:53
52
Yori Fraats
Meerssen
4:57
4:53
53
Sévrine Jongen
5:01
4:55
54
Flip van Kasteren
18:01
18:01
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elaine Reck
3:15
3:15
2
Melle Mulders
3:21
3:21
3
Damanja Lipsch
Nederland
3:24
3:24
4
Maud Smeets
3:30
3:30
5
Marit Bremers
Geleen
3:44
3:43
6
Jaybre Wau
Maastricht
3:45
3:45
7
Scarlett Souren
3:46
3:44
8
Sophie Savelkoul
3:48
3:48
9
Manon Mulkens
Maastricht
3:50
3:50
10
Sanne Coumans
3:55
3:54
11
Loes Duijsens
Meerssen
3:56
3:54
12
Nikki Solberg
Meerssen
3:58
3:58
13
Bibi Smeets
Meerssen
3:59
3:56
14
Semin Dogru
4:01
4:01
15
Cécile de Ruyter
4:04
4:02
16
Liv Conen
Meerssen
4:05
4:03
17
Lieve Vizee
4:06
4:05
18
Myrthe Coumans
4:09
4:08
19
Laura Muijrers
Meerssen
4:09
4:07
20
Julie van Twillen
4:09
4:07
21
Britt Renzen
4:09
4:04
22
Pam Amory
Meerssen
4:09
4:08
23
Laura Hermens
Meerssen
4:12
4:12
24
Tessa Fievez
4:12
4:08
25
Claire Lahaije
Meerssen
4:13
4:05
26
Aïsha Cappa
4:15
4:13
27
Selisa Dogru
4:19
4:18
28
Luna Jaspers
Meerssen
4:19
4:13
29
Sacha Palm
Meerssen
4:19
4:17
30
Fee Brands
4:20
4:12
31
Claire Fleming
Meerssen
4:20
4:18
32
Frédérique la Fontaine
Meerssen
4:23
4:17
33
Maatje Goessens
Meerssen
4:24
4:22
34
Elise Bovens
4:25
4:22
35
Isabel Leijen
Maastricht
4:25
4:19
36
Whitney Kerckhoffs
Meerssen
4:25
4:25
37
Maddy Reinders
Meerssen
4:26
4:20
38
Veerle Aarts
Bunde
4:27
4:18
39
Aurélie Gijzen
4:28
4:27
40
Livia Lillus
Meerssen
4:29
4:26
41
Frédérique Hollanders
Meerssen
4:29
4:27
42
Joosje Joskin
Meerssen
4:30
4:29
43
Puck Seuren
Meerssen
4:36
4:31
44
Femke Starren
Meerssen
4:37
4:28
45
Danique Pieters
4:38
4:31
46
Julia Bonus
Meerssen
4:39
4:32
47
Senna Coenen
4:40
4:34
48
Rosa Lardinois
4:40
4:39
49
Britt Philippens
4:41
4:34
50
Sarah Villevoye
Meerssen
4:41
4:34
51
Lotte Kriens
Geulle
4:42
4:39
52
Zoë Curfs
4:42
4:39
53
Isa Engelen
4:43
4:39
54
Floor Muijters
4:44
4:38
55
Luna Ropers
Meerssen
4:48
4:44
56
Janne Schaap
Meerssen
4:51
4:46
57
Merel Houben
4:53
4:47
58
Frédérique Quaedvlieg
4:55
4:52
59
Luna Gerets
5:05
5:05
60
Iris Wolfs
Meerssen
5:05
4:57
61
Anna Majoor
Meerssen
5:33
5:29
62
Fabienne Meinke
5:49
5:49
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Timmermans
4:29
4:29
2
Niels Cortenraad
4:32
4:32
3
Bob van Kasteren
4:35
4:35
4
Joep Duysens
Meerssen
4:39
4:37
5
Yannick van der Sterre
4:44
4:44
6
Fabrice de Boer
Bunde
4:49
4:48
7
Bart Lousberg
4:52
4:52
8
Yves Janssen
Meerssen
5:01
5:01
9
Mees Bovens
5:01
5:01
10
Lars Hamers
Meerssen
5:06
5:06
11
Joep Volders
Meerssen
5:09
5:08
12
Jay Mulleneers
5:13
5:13
13
Dean Engwegen
5:13
5:13
14
Senn Mullenders
Bunde
5:16
5:16
15
Lickel Solognier
5:19
5:19
16
Cas Stribs
Meerssen
5:25
5:25
17
Joshua Kempen
Meerssen
5:26
5:26
18
Milan Persoon
Meerssen
5:29
5:26
19
Gianni Zeelen
Susteren
5:33
5:33
20
Mylan Fraats
Meerssen
5:37
5:37
21
Max Lahaye
Meerssen
5:41
5:40
22
Stan Amory
5:42
5:41
23
Rick Smeets
5:55
5:55
24
Jules Quaedvlieg
6:09
6:09
25
Philippe de Ruyter
6:10
6:09
26
Phlippe de Boer
Meerssen
6:19
6:19
27
Yanno Hoofs
Maastricht
6:20
6:20
28
Koen Hendriks
6:44
6:43
29
Gilbert Hermens
Meerssen
7:09
7:09
30
Alwin Franssen
Nederland
20:43
20:43
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Franssen
4:43
4:43
2
Fleur Schijns
4:49
4:49
3
Nadine van de Burg
Meerssen
4:52
4:52
4
Misha Meijers
Meerssen
5:06
5:06
5
Anouk Janssen
Meerssen
5:22
5:22
6
Ilse Nettenheim
5:32
5:29
7
Lisa Hamers
Meerssen
5:37
5:37
8
Maartje van de Schoot
Maastricht
5:40
5:36
9
Sanne Nieskens
Meerssen
5:44
5:44
10
Chayenne Mulleneers
5:46
5:46
11
Naomi Eken
Etten-Leur
5:55
5:51
12
Joyce Mulders
5:58
5:54
13
Luna Verhoeven
5:59
5:59
14
Sara Veldman
5:59
5:57
15
Julie Coumans
6:03
6:01
16
Rachel Kuske
Meerssen
6:05
6:02
17
Maud Fievez
6:05
6:05
18
Sem Reintjens
Meerssen
6:07
6:06
19
Romy Jongen
6:10
6:08
20
E Pichott
6:10
6:09
21
Isa Verstappen
6:12
6:11
22
Anne Lousberg
6:19
6:19
23
Celine Lamers
Meerssen
6:30
6:30
24
Florence Kamm
6:40
6:40
Uitslagen.nl
29-09-2011 13:44