Uitslagenlijst Kok Wooncenter Halve van Hoogland

Hoogland - Zondag 18 september 2011

KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gian Oerlemans
Amersfoort
5:13
5:13
2
Jasper Lok
Amersfoort
5:16
5:16
3
Daniël Bos
Amersfoort
5:19
5:19
4
Noah Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
5:37
5:37
5
Mart Schoenmaker
Amersfoort
5:40
5:38
6
Sil Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
5:41
5:41
7
Stefan Zondervan
Amersfoort
5:43
5:43
8
Youri van Nieuwenhuijz
Leusden
5:44
5:42
9
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
5:47
5:47
10
Daan Blokland
Amersfoort
5:57
5:56
11
Mitchel de Vries
Amersfoort
5:58
5:57
12
Yannick Sels
Amersfoort
6:04
6:04
13
Gjalt van der Sluis
Amersfoort
6:07
6:06
14
Stefan van den Bedem
Amersfoort
6:10
6:10
15
Boris Sierink
Zeewolde
6:22
6:19
16
Mats Jongman
Amersfoort
6:28
6:27
17
Dave de Bruyn
Amersfoort
6:33
6:33
18
Menno Berends
Amersfoort
6:33
6:33
19
Luuk Stadman-Robaard
Hoogland
6:36
6:35
20
Yoep van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
6:41
6:40
21
Roald Bastiaansen
Leusden
6:47
6:46
22
Michel Koele
Soesterberg
6:57
6:54
23
Thijs van Blankers
Amersfoort
7:03
7:01
24
Maico Rompa
Amersfoort
7:09
7:07
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse van de Haar
Stoutenburg
5:37
5:37
2
Femke Kuiper
Amersfoort
5:46
5:45
3
Faya Willigenburg
Hoogland
6:09
6:09
4
Ilse buisman
Amersfoort
6:09
6:09
5
Shanice Maarschalkerwe
Amersfoort
6:15
6:14
6
Marit Zinnemers
Amersfoort
6:18
6:17
7
Kirsten Hogema
Amersfoort
6:29
6:28
8
Janne Prins
Amersfoort
6:30
6:30
9
Floor de Bie
Leusden
6:33
6:33
10
Pia Leurs
Amersfoort
6:36
6:35
11
Sanne Smit
Amersfoort
6:37
6:36
12
Tessie Hamers
Amersfoort
6:46
6:44
13
Fleur den Broeder
Amersfoort
6:46
6:46
14
Anouk van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
6:50
6:49
15
Isa Pieterse
Amersfoort
6:56
6:56
16
Jildou Postma
Amersfoort
7:16
7:16
17
Shamara Lam
Amersfoort
8:09
8:07
18
Kiki van Gemert
Hoogland
31:28
31:28
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van Mameren
Amersfoort
3:34
3:33
2
Sven Jansons
Amersfoort
3:36
3:34
3
Thomas Baake
Amersfoort
3:41
3:41
4
Ralph van Steenwijk
Gouda
3:41
3:40
5
Ingmar Simonse
Amersfoort
3:44
3:43
6
Vincent Muis
Amersfoort
3:44
3:44
7
Mick Gerritsen
Amersfoort
3:46
3:44
8
Nico Remkes
Amersfoort
3:49
3:49
9
Stefan Schut
Amersfoort
3:49
3:46
10
Tim Zinnemers
Amersfoort
3:51
3:51
11
Faas van der Ven
Hoogland
3:51
3:51
12
Jarrell Maarschalkerwe
Amersfoort
3:52
3:51
13
Daan Kothman
Amersfoort
3:53
3:53
14
Kees Schaefers
Amersfoort
3:54
3:54
15
Thijmen Schaap
Amersfoort
3:56
3:56
16
Mick Hopman
Amersfoort
3:57
3:54
17
Hidde van Wee
Amersfoort
3:57
3:57
18
Jelmer Kleisterlee
Borculo
4:00
4:00
19
Lars Hogendoorn
Amersfoort
4:00
3:59
20
Roan Huitenga
Amersfoort
4:03
4:00
21
Bram Schaefers.nl
Amersfoort
4:05
4:04
22
Xander van den ham
4:05
4:04
23
Björn Simonse
Amersfoort
4:06
4:05
24
Luuk van Hal
Amersfoort
4:08
4:06
25
Brent Schaaf
Amersfoort
4:09
4:06
26
Job de Haan
Amersfoort
4:09
4:07
27
Jesse Buisman
Amersfoort
4:12
4:10
28
Tim de Bie
Leusden
4:13
4:10
29
Luuk van der Horst
Amersfoort
4:13
4:11
30
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
4:15
4:14
31
Frerik Does
Amersfoort
4:16
4:13
32
Desailly Mamman
Amersfoort
4:18
4:15
33
Tim Huurdeman
Hoogland
4:22
4:20
34
Jelle Haak
Gemert
4:23
4:21
35
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
4:23
4:23
36
Xavier van Gent
Amersfoort
4:23
4:22
37
Nathan Krijnen
Amersfoort
4:25
4:23
38
Gustaaf Jans
Amersfoort
4:26
4:26
39
Leon Remkes
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
40
Matthijs Bresser
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
41
Sander van der Heijden
Hoogland
4:29
4:27
42
Tom Woudstra
Amersfoort
4:29
4:29
43
Lukas Ermers
Hoogland
4:33
4:33
44
Milan Terschegget
Amersfoort
4:33
4:32
45
Joost Verhoeven
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
46
Douwe de Jong
Amersfoort
4:40
4:37
47
Raoul Lommen
Amersfoort
4:47
4:46
48
Merijn van de Ree
Soesterberg
4:48
4:45
49
Patrick Meskes
Amersfoort
4:48
4:47
50
Rutger Trietsch
Amersfoort
4:50
4:49
51
Jochem Houtveen
Amersfoort
4:52
4:48
52
Fabrice da Graca
Amersfoort
4:59
4:58
53
Marijn van Maanen
Amersfoort
4:59
4:57
54
Tim Floor
Hoevelaken
4:59
4:58
55
Midas de Lange
Amersfoort
5:08
5:06
56
Quinten van der Linden
Amersfoort
5:17
5:15
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelief Kok
Hoogland
3:37
3:37
2
Heleen Lok
Amersfoort
3:37
3:37
3
Manon de Bruin
Amersfoort
3:51
3:51
4
Talitha Bouwman
Amersfoort
3:58
3:58
5
Kirsten Medema
Amersfoort
3:58
3:57
6
Isolde Boon
Amersfoort
3:59
3:58
7
Puck Pieterse
Amersfoort
4:01
3:59
8
Lisa Stolk
Amersfoort
4:09
4:08
9
Franca de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:13
4:12
10
Lisa Buisman
Amersfoort
4:14
4:14
11
Matti Smit
Amersfoort
4:15
4:11
12
Lise Dijksman
Hoogland
4:15
4:13
13
Floor Kelhout
Amersfoort
4:16
4:13
14
Merel Verhulst
Leusden
4:16
4:15
15
Maaike Nicolaas
Amersfoort
4:17
4:17
16
Christy van Loenen
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
17
Loor can der Heijden
Amersfoort
4:20
4:18
18
Noor Schepers
Hoogland
4:20
4:20
19
Joline Kroon
Hoogland
4:20
4:19
20
Sophie Berentsen
Amersfoort
4:22
4:21
21
Marlies Rouwenhorst
Amersfoort
4:22
4:21
22
Fleur Terschegget
Amersfoort
4:23
4:21
23
Lieke Venhuizen
Amersfoort
4:25
4:25
24
Inke Oosterhoff
Amersfoort
4:25
4:24
25
Liz Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
4:26
4:24
26
Tessa van den Eshof
Amersfoort
4:28
4:26
27
Bregje Venhuizen
Amersfoort
4:28
4:25
28
Rianne de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:34
4:31
29
Dianne ten Haken
Amersfoort
4:54
4:53
30
Marleen Fisscher
Hoogland
4:55
4:52
31
Ilse Glashorst
Hoogland
5:01
5:01
32
Myrthe Glashorst
Hoogland
5:02
5:00
33
Raphaelle Geling
Montfoort
5:05
5:03
34
Jill Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
5:05
5:04
35
Esmee Sijtsma
Utrecht
5:06
5:06
36
Mette Roex
Amersfoort
5:27
5:25
37
Femke Van den Bogert
Amersfoort
5:27
5:25
38
Lian Koster
Hoogland
5:31
5:31
39
Yris Frowein
Amersfoort
5:41
5:39
40
Sanne Gruintjes
Amersfoort
5:45
5:45
41
Merijn Alferink
Amersfoort
5:47
5:45
42
Femke van der Veen
Amersfoort
6:20
6:18
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjitte van den Bedem
Amersfoort
3:42
3:42
2
Friso Lok
Amersfoort
3:52
3:50
3
Nathan Oerlemans
Amersfoort
3:56
3:54
4
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
4:02
4:02
5
Benjamin Bos
Amersfoort
4:05
4:03
6
David Feith
Leusden
4:05
4:03
7
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
4:06
4:06
8
Dylan van Ark
Amersfoort
4:07
4:07
9
Fabian Tobben
Hooglanderveen
4:07
4:07
10
Lars van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
4:09
4:09
11
Jochem Feith
Leusden
4:09
4:07
12
Bram van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
4:11
4:11
13
Vigo Brander
Hoogland
4:11
4:11
14
Jarno Rutten
Amersfoort
4:12
4:09
15
Rinze Muis
Amersfoort
4:14
4:14
16
Sam Kok
Amersfoort
4:16
4:14
17
Daan Kuipers
Hoogland
4:16
4:15
18
Lennert Berentsen
Amersfoort
4:19
4:18
19
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
4:19
4:19
20
Marijn Yzinga
Amersfoort
4:20
4:19
21
Rick Voortman
Hooglanderveen
4:21
4:20
22
Joep van Drie
Amersfoort
4:21
4:18
23
Tom Hoogland
Hoogland
4:23
4:23
24
Thijmen Smink
Leusden
4:23
4:22
25
Rik van Mameren
Amersfoort
4:24
4:24
26
Tim van den Berg
Leusden
4:24
4:21
27
Thomas Glasius
Amersfoort
4:24
4:21
28
Damian da Graca
Amersfoort
4:27
4:24
29
Koen Bijlsma
Amersfoort
4:28
4:26
30
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:30
4:26
31
Sem van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
4:33
4:30
32
Tycho Vink
Amersfoort
4:34
4:31
33
Matthijs Dupuis
Hoogland
4:35
4:32
34
Jochem Baar
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
35
Thomas Rienks
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
36
Sam simmerman
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
37
Jesse van der Veen
Amersfoort
4:40
4:39
38
Max Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
4:41
4:41
39
Marijn Buddendorf
4:42
4:40
40
Demian Schimmel
Soest
4:43
4:40
41
Dani Krijnen
Amersfoort
4:46
4:44
42
Thomas van de Ree
Soesterberg
4:51
4:49
43
Casper Verdegaal
Amersfoort
4:53
4:50
44
Pepijn Kelhout
Amersfoort
4:54
4:51
45
Martijn van Woezik
Amersfoort
4:54
4:54
46
Guido Rienks
Amersfoort
4:56
4:54
47
Yarrick van Manen
Amersfoort
4:56
4:55
48
Thijs Romeijn
Leusden
4:56
4:55
49
Wessel Bronswijk
Hoogland
4:57
4:57
50
Diede Stoel
Heteren
5:01
4:59
51
Milan van den Bent
Amersfoort
5:01
4:59
52
Adriaan Vet
Hoogland
5:03
5:00
53
Koen van der linde
Amersfoort
5:03
5:01
54
Tys Huitenga
Amersfoort
5:04
5:00
55
Kevin Weerdenburg
Amersfoort
5:05
5:04
56
Tyrone Richards
Amersfoort
5:06
5:02
57
Ilyas Bouyambib
Amersfoort
5:09
5:08
58
Jelmar Bouman
Amersfoort
5:12
5:11
59
Ruben Kemper
Hoogland
5:12
5:08
60
Finn Weijers
Amersfoort
5:16
5:14
61
Niels Bögels
Amersfoort
5:18
5:17
62
Mart Hoogland
Hoogland
5:20
5:18
63
Joris Pothoven
Hoogland
5:22
5:20
64
Tim Kroesen
Amersfoort
5:26
5:24
65
Koen van Hamersveld
Leusden
5:26
5:22
66
Tije de Haan
Amersfoort
5:26
5:24
67
Pieter van 't Riet
Amersfoort
5:27
5:23
68
Stan van Deuveren
Hoogland
5:27
5:24
69
Lars Bögels
Amersfoort
5:28
5:24
70
Quinten Otten
Amersfoort
5:29
5:25
71
Sjoerd van Melick
Velden
5:30
5:26
72
Jort Vooijs
Hoogland
5:31
5:28
73
Quinn van Eenenennaam
Amersfoort
5:33
5:29
74
Mats de Winter
Amersfoort
5:34
5:30
75
Daniël Berkhout
Amersfoort
5:35
5:32
76
Justin Trein
Amersfoort
5:37
5:35
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Huikeshoven
Hoogland
3:58
3:56
2
Ellis de Vries
Amersfoort
4:09
4:06
3
Isabel van Steenwijk
Gouda
4:14
4:13
4
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
4:14
4:13
5
Aylin Rink
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
6
Marielle Bouwman
Hooglanderveen
4:18
4:18
7
Leanne Nicolaas
Amersfoort
4:32
4:31
8
Jet Kok
Amersfoort
4:33
4:29
9
Sanne de Bruin
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
10
Chimène Koller
Hoogland
4:36
4:35
11
Rinske Haak
Gemert
4:36
4:36
12
Lotte Oosterhoff
Amersfoort
4:36
4:31
13
Manou van Nieuwenhuijz
Leusden
4:37
4:33
14
Charlize Mamman
Amersfoort
4:37
4:34
15
Yolente Lommers
Amersfoort
4:43
4:41
16
Marleen van Beers
Amersfoort
4:43
4:42
17
Debora Delhez
Amersfoort
4:44
4:40
18
Kendra Limburg
Amersfoort
4:45
4:43
19
Elin Kroes
Amersfoort
4:45
4:42
20
Lois Kok
4:45
4:44
21
Marit Jansons
Amersfoort
4:46
4:44
22
Marinka Schuurman
4:46
4:43
23
Eva Kroon
Hoogland
4:46
4:43
24
Chaja Plochg
Amersfoort
4:46
4:45
25
Nadine van den Bedem
Amersfoort
4:52
4:51
26
Bente van Wee
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
27
Nienke Luijkx
4:56
4:54
28
Ilse Kooijman
Amersfoort
5:01
5:01
29
Laura Doppenberg
Amersfoort
5:02
5:02
30
Laura kroes
Amersfoort
5:03
4:59
31
Elise Smink
Amersfoort
5:04
5:04
32
Dagmar Schepers
5:08
5:04
33
Lotte van Deele
Amersfoort
5:09
5:04
34
Melanie Tramper
Amersfoort
5:09
5:06
35
Luna Hartog
Hoogland
5:10
5:10
36
Joyce Sleeking
Amersfoort
5:10
5:08
37
Marit Simonse
Amersfoort
5:10
5:09
38
Manja Hamers
Amersfoort
5:11
5:08
39
Josien Klijmeij
Amersfoort
5:12
5:11
40
Demi van Agthoven
Amersfoort
5:12
5:12
41
Xanne Geling
Amersfoort
5:13
5:11
42
Danique van der Linden
Amersfoort
5:13
5:10
43
Femke v.d. Bremer
Elst Gld
5:15
5:12
44
Greta Oosterhof
Amersfoort
5:16
5:15
45
Esra de Bruin
Bemmel
5:17
5:13
46
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
5:19
5:15
47
Marleen Besseling
Amersfoort
5:20
5:20
48
Annebelle Schaap
Amersfoort
5:22
5:22
49
Iris van der Meulen
Amersfoort
5:27
5:27
50
Eeske Roex
Amersfoort
5:28
5:27
51
Simone Huurdeman
Hoogland
5:28
5:27
52
Bo Cornelisse
Amersfoort
5:29
5:25
53
Lieke Koene
Amersfoort
5:29
5:25
54
Floor Mittertreiner
Maassluis
5:30
5:30
55
Jolanda ten Haken
Amersfoort
5:31
5:27
56
Suze Bosman
Amersfoort
5:33
5:31
57
Britt Kleemans
Amersfoort
5:33
5:33
58
Maire Valkenburg
Amersfoort
5:36
5:36
59
Kirsten Alferink
Amersfoort
5:36
5:34
60
Rosanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
5:39
5:36
61
Lara de Jong
Amersfoort
5:42
5:42
62
Stanne Boot
Amersfoort
5:47
5:45
63
Aviva Boele
Amersfoort
5:52
5:49
64
Elsa Bresser
5:53
5:51
65
Lente Ansems
Amersfoort
5:56
5:54
66
Puck Rijnders
Hoogland
5:57
5:54
67
Rochella v.d.Burgt
Amersfoort
5:57
5:54
68
Evi Bronswijk
6:01
6:01
69
Noa Wegter
Amersfoort
6:03
5:59
70
Iris van Veenen
Hoogland
6:05
6:05
71
Kiki Baars
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
6:09
6:07
72
Stella Iliza
Hoogland
6:12
6:11
73
Dagmar ter Beeke
Hoogland
6:13
6:09
74
Suze Gruintjes
Amersfoort
6:15
6:15
75
Laura Trein
Amersfoort
8:07
8:04
HER5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Verboom
Baarn
15:56
15:56
2
Robert Bijl
Hilversum
16:26
16:25
3
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
16:49
16:48
4
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
17:19
17:19
5
OKKE Swildens
Utrecht
17:48
17:47
6
Lukas Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
17:49
17:49
7
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
17:52
17:51
8
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
18:07
18:07
9
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
18:11
18:11
10
Marc van der Heijden
Amersfoort
18:35
18:35
11
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
18:48
18:46
12
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:17
19:17
13
Vincent van Roomen
Leusden
19:20
19:18
14
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
19:36
19:36
15
Harry de Boer
Hoogland
19:49
19:45
16
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
20:10
20:03
17
Maarten van Wezenbeek
Amersfoort
20:17
20:11
18
Tshego Epema
Amersfoort
20:19
19:29
19
Walter de Bruijn
Huizen
20:28
20:25
20
Dylan de Bruijn
Huizen
20:29
20:26
21
Joost Rooda
Amersfoort
20:43
20:35
22
Fons Ellermeijer
Hoogland
20:47
20:42
23
Pascal Muskee
Amersfoort
20:59
20:50
24
Mats Wassink
Leusden
21:10
21:10
25
Alex Frankfort
Amersfoort
21:15
21:13
26
Roy Hartgers
Apeldoorn
21:16
21:05
27
Joppe Stokvis
Amersfoort
21:20
21:19
28
Yosri van Huissteden
Amersfoort
21:22
21:10
29
Oscar Stokvis
Amersfoort
21:35
21:33
30
Ruben Huiden
Amersfoort
21:36
21:36
31
Rombout Stegink
Amersfoort
21:41
21:19
32
Martijn van der Veer
Amersfoort
21:51
21:34
33
Justin Rademaker
Amersfoort
22:07
22:07
34
Peter van Drie
Amersfoort
22:19
22:11
35
Max van der Riet
Hoogland
22:34
22:32
36
Tom Huygens
Amersfoort
22:37
22:32
37
Arjan Hendriksen
Amersfoort
22:38
22:31
38
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
23:04
23:01
39
David Boekestijn
Amersfoort
23:23
22:57
40
Joost van de Graaf
Amersfoort
23:25
23:18
41
Koen Marinus
Amersfoort
23:26
23:21
42
Frank Huurdeman
Amersfoort
23:32
23:22
43
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
23:34
23:31
44
Marijn Lanen
Amersfoort
23:37
23:05
45
Willem Polhoud
Leusden
23:39
23:36
46
Kevin Varossieau
Amersfoort
23:40
23:16
47
Tim Machiels
Amersfoort
23:43
23:43
48
John Machiels
Amersfoort
23:44
23:42
49
Pepijn Stas
Amersfoort
23:46
23:37
50
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
23:47
23:45
51
Timo Evers
Amersfoort
23:50
23:36
52
Djujan Bijstra
Huizen
23:52
23:30
53
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
23:52
23:33
54
Luc Dijkman
Amersfoort
23:55
23:52
55
Lars van Beek
Amersfoort
24:04
23:57
56
Jasper Stas
Amersfoort
24:12
24:12
57
Paul Lindhout
Leusden
24:17
24:10
58
Paul Timmerman
Hoogland
24:20
24:14
59
Mark Broxterman
Amersfoort
24:26
24:13
60
Martijn van de Kolk
Amersfoort
24:40
24:14
61
Henk van de Kolk
Amersfoort
24:41
24:14
62
Wieger Appel
Rosmalen
24:46
24:38
63
Jacob van Steenselen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
24:56
24:29
64
Jack Boekestijn
Amersfoort
25:02
24:35
65
Chan Rambharse
Almere
25:03
24:59
66
Bas van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
25:07
25:00
67
Raymond Analbers
Hoogland
25:09
24:53
68
Thomas Gerber
Amersfoort
25:13
25:09
69
Geurt-jaap Evers
Amersfoort
25:29
25:16
70
Luuk Nipshagen
Amersfoort
25:34
25:21
71
Erik Stoel
Heteren
25:42
25:16
72
Paul Berghuis
Amersfoort
25:44
25:30
73
Luuk Woudstra
Amersfoort
25:47
25:33
74
Martijn Mak
Schiedam
25:47
25:33
75
Pim van Oers
Amersfoort
25:48
25:34
76
Marcel Dijkman
Amersfoort
25:52
25:49
77
Ab den Hollander
Willemstad Nb
25:54
25:37
78
Peter Rozemond
Amersfoort
25:55
25:16
79
Stephan Vink
Amersfoort
25:59
25:58
80
Jos Vink
Amersfoort
25:59
25:59
81
Harm Aben
Boxmeer
26:01
25:32
82
Maarten-Willem Gronouw
Amersfoort
26:03
25:51
83
Sam de Wit
Amersfoort
26:03
26:00
84
Henk Roossien
Amersfoort
26:05
25:36
85
Niek van Amerongen
Amersfoort
26:13
26:02
86
Arnoud Meinema
Amersfoort
26:17
26:12
87
Jasper Pot
Amersfoort
26:20
26:12
88
Pieter van der Hoek
Leusden
26:23
26:20
89
Jasper Stiekema
Leusden
26:45
26:45
90
Dawen Boekestijn
Amersfoort
26:46
26:16
91
Johan Schwarrtz
Amersfoort
26:46
26:42
92
Hans Spijker
Hoogland
26:53
26:25
93
Frank Soetens
Amersfoort
26:55
26:38
94
Robin de Bock
Oegstgeest
27:14
26:40
95
Stephan Vermeire
Amersfoort
27:21
26:58
96
Goosen J Broersma
Leusden
27:21
27:08
97
Tom Gruintjes
Amersfoort
27:32
26:58
98
Marco van Amerongen
Amersfoort
27:32
27:21
99
Joost van Geijn
Amersfoort
27:33
27:10
100
Stan Bruinvelds
Amersfoort
27:34
26:58
101
Wim Ruitenbeek
Rotterdam
27:38
27:28
102
Ton Verburgt
Amersfoort
27:39
27:25
103
Nick van burgsteden
Hoogland
27:40
27:07
104
Jessie Huiden
Amersfoort
27:55
27:53
105
David Laser
Amersfoort
27:56
27:42
106
Vincent de Bruin
Leusden
28:02
27:28
107
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
28:04
27:43
108
Frank Bouts
Roermond
28:07
27:40
109
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
28:17
28:05
110
Martijn Kingma
Amersfoort
28:17
28:05
111
Stephan Flink
Utrecht
28:25
28:00
112
Sam Guan
Amersfoort
28:26
28:16
113
Bento Smink
Hoogland
28:26
28:26
114
Leo Smink
Hoogland
28:38
26:57
115
Edwin van Wee
Hoogland
29:07
28:49
116
Lamers Yanick
Hoogland
29:09
28:31
117
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
29:17
28:44
118
Rob Zondervan
Hoogland
29:20
28:46
119
Willem Voormolen
Putten
29:24
29:04
120
Wim Ruitenbeek
Harderwijk
29:36
29:16
121
Nico Bakker
Amersfoort
29:40
29:26
122
Niels Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
29:50
29:28
123
Peter Mans
Amersfoort
29:59
29:44
124
John Huiden
Amersfoort
30:14
29:56
125
Luc Besseling
Amersfoort
30:15
30:13
126
Pieter Kroon
Amersfoort
30:36
30:13
127
Geert Jan Valkenberg
Hoogland
31:00
30:50
128
Erik Muskee
Amersfoort
31:02
30:38
129
Remco van de Hoef
Hoogland
31:04
30:44
130
Jelle Ham
Hoogland
31:13
30:49
131
Nicky van Barneveld
Amersfoort
31:26
31:03
132
Joost Eijkman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:31
31:02
133
Ruud Flink
Utrecht
31:40
31:18
134
Karlijn Eijkman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:44
31:16
135
Michiel Tempelman
Amersfoort
31:53
31:38
136
Matthijs Helmink
Hoogland
32:08
31:34
137
Arno den Hollander
Amersfoort
32:22
31:58
138
Reno van dijk
Amersfoort
32:33
32:25
139
Bas lamers
Amersfoort
32:34
32:26
140
Youri Varossieau
Amersfoort
33:06
32:43
141
Henk van Ekeren
Amersfoort
33:07
32:57
142
Eddy Schouten
Harderwijk
33:33
33:01
143
Zeeuw de
Borne
33:35
33:00
144
Danny Vermaak
Leusden
33:36
33:05
145
Willem Harmusial
Groningen
34:27
34:01
146
Remco van barneveld
Amersfoort
36:03
35:39
147
Wouter Rouwhorst
Leusden
38:36
38:08
148
Slim Body Centre
Amersfoort
38:43
38:16
149
Stefan Treep
Hoogland
46:09
45:42
150
Sybrand Voormolen
Putten
1:02:29
1:02:29
DAM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Heuseveldt
Harskamp
19:54
19:54
2
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
20:21
20:21
3
Eefke Vroemen
Leusden
20:45
20:44
4
Lotte van der Velde
Amersfoort
20:58
20:57
5
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
21:10
21:09
6
SUZANNE Swildens
Utrecht
21:21
21:19
7
Charlotte Holsheimer
Amersfoort
21:53
21:51
8
Marta Pallencaoe
Amersfoort
21:54
21:36
9
Marlies Mulder
Nijmegen
21:57
21:53
10
Mei Nelissen
Amersfoort
22:01
22:01
11
Tinie Witte
Leusden
23:14
23:06
12
Marrigje Huygens
Amersfoort
23:18
23:11
13
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
23:51
23:32
14
Tjamke Beunke
Amersfoort
23:53
23:41
15
Lotte Kuiper
Amersfoort
24:05
23:58
16
Nena Ellermeijer
Hoogland
24:19
24:12
17
Sabina Majoor
Nijkerk Gld
24:24
24:04
18
Marith van Lent
Amersfoort
24:26
24:18
19
Julia IJzer
Amersfoort
24:47
24:46
20
Cynthia Lans
Hooglanderveen
25:00
24:36
21
Laura van Maaren
Hoogland
25:06
24:42
22
Marianne van Lubek
Amersfoort
25:08
25:05
23
Anouk van Drie
Amersfoort
25:23
25:15
24
Susanne van Willigen
Amersfoort
25:24
25:14
25
Sarina Dusee
Amersfoort
25:24
25:04
26
Lotte van Beek
Amersfoort
25:28
25:20
27
Patricia Dunselman
Amersfoort
25:29
25:04
28
Carla de Oude
Amsterdam
25:32
25:25
29
Mirte Schneider
Amersfoort
25:58
25:55
30
Angelique v.d.Burgt
Amersfoort
25:59
25:53
31
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
26:01
25:26
32
Ingrid de Leeuw
Amersfoort
26:09
26:02
33
Kim Boterenbrood
Harderwijk
26:14
26:08
34
Denise Haak
Gemert
26:14
26:10
35
Ilse van Arken
't Harde
26:19
26:03
36
Rachel Marring
Amersfoort
26:21
26:10
37
Gea van de Wolfshaar
Hoogland
26:26
26:11
38
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
26:26
26:20
39
Sanne van 't Klooster
Hoogland
26:26
26:11
40
Hanke Leeuw
Amersfoort
26:30
26:19
41
Mieke Vermeulen
Amersfoort
26:32
26:23
42
Ingrid Duiven
Amersfoort
26:33
26:16
43
Linda Kailola
Amersfoort
26:34
26:26
44
Marijke Lont
Amersfoort
26:37
26:31
45
Sanneke Schiphorst
Amersfoort
26:40
26:27
46
Jotte Leunissen
Hoogland
26:41
26:14
47
Hannely Beune
Amersfoort
26:42
26:33
48
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
26:45
26:26
49
Wieke Blijleven
Amersfoort
26:46
26:33
50
Heleen Stiekema
Leusden
26:58
26:58
51
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
27:04
26:49
52
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
27:05
26:48
53
Monique Kuiter
Soest
27:14
27:14
54
Paula Smit
Amersfoort
27:23
27:19
55
Florien Bouts
Leusden
27:38
27:13
56
Elsemieke Hack
Hoogland
27:42
27:06
57
Ilse Flink
Utrecht
27:46
27:20
58
Monique Valkenberg
Hoogland
27:46
27:38
59
Marianne Kooij
Utrecht
27:48
27:36
60
Liesbeth Schut
Amersfoort
27:56
27:24
61
Zarah van Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
28:03
27:31
62
Bianca Prins
Voorburg
28:03
27:45
63
Joëlle Quilotte
Amersfoort
28:11
28:07
64
Plony van den Hoek
Amersfoort
28:15
28:12
65
Linda van Marion-Schoe
Amersfoort
28:16
28:06
66
Angela van de Klundert
Amersfoort
28:17
28:07
67
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
28:20
28:12
68
Suzan van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
28:22
28:06
69
Yolanda van Doorn
Amersfoort
28:23
28:14
70
Judith de Graaf
Westbroek
28:25
28:12
71
Suze Berghuis
Amersfoort
28:33
28:24
72
Ingrid Romeijn
Leusden
28:36
28:25
73
Yvonne Geerlings
Amersfoort
28:38
28:29
74
Titia van der Kolk
Amersfoort
28:38
28:18
75
Iris de Bruijn-Kuijl
Huizen
28:40
28:26
76
Ingeborg Luttik
Amersfoort
28:43
28:19
77
Tamara van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
28:49
28:31
78
Sandra Vonk
Hooglanderveen
28:51
28:42
79
Els Mullens
Leusden
28:58
28:46
80
Sandra Koch
Amersfoort
29:01
28:47
81
Ariëlle Potter
Amersfoort
29:02
28:44
82
Sandra Veen
Amersfoort
29:04
28:43
83
Roosmarij Lindeman
Amersfoort
29:04
28:51
84
Héleen van Eck
Amersfoort
29:05
28:47
85
Marianne rodenburg
Amersfoort
29:06
28:48
86
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
29:15
28:59
87
Moniek Coorn-Baaij
Amersfoort
29:29
29:07
88
Pia Theeuwen
Amersfoort
29:31
28:55
89
Floortje Braam
Rotterdam
29:36
29:16
90
Éllen Prins
Amersfoort
29:42
29:33
91
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:45
29:17
92
Hilde Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
29:48
29:29
93
Susan berens
Amersfoort
29:54
29:39
94
Annette Bouwknegt
Heteren
29:54
29:30
95
Debbie Huisman
Amersfoort
29:59
29:42
96
Mariska Kuijer
Hooglanderveen
30:07
30:01
97
Danielle ten Hoven
Hooglanderveen
30:09
29:52
98
Femke Haalboom-Jansink
Amersfoort
30:17
30:02
99
Frieke Boiten
Utrecht
30:20
29:45
100
Dagmar Bakker
30:25
30:03
101
Annemarie van Dijk
Amersfoort
30:26
30:15
102
Chantal Hofstede
Amersfoort
30:31
30:20
103
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
30:32
29:57
104
Suchada Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
30:37
30:19
105
Betty Venhorst
Amersfoort
30:41
30:08
106
Nathalie Saraber
Amersfoort
31:00
30:48
107
Carolien Olthof
Hoogland
31:01
30:41
108
Henriette van der Wiel
Amersfoort
31:05
30:33
109
Nynke van Vliet
Amersfoort
31:05
30:56
110
Sia Korvemaker
Amersfoort
31:05
30:46
111
Yvonne Kraan
Amersfoort
31:07
31:00
112
Lieske van den Hoven
Leusden
31:09
30:36
113
Astrid Tuinman
Groningen
31:09
30:43
114
Loes Ruitenbeek-Boeve
Harderwijk
31:10
30:49
115
Wietske Fousert
Amersfoort
31:11
30:47
116
Carla Swijnenburg
Zoetermeer
31:11
30:37
117
Judith van der Kolk
Amersfoort
31:13
30:56
118
Jantien van Middelaar
Amsterdam
31:15
30:59
119
Erna van Eijden
Hoogland
31:22
31:08
120
Wendy Ellenbroek
Amersfoort
31:23
30:53
121
Carlijn Schreuder
Amersfoort
31:25
30:54
122
Angelique Kok
Amersfoort
31:27
31:09
123
Emile Chen
Amersfoort
31:28
31:18
124
Helma van Drie
Amersfoort
31:28
31:20
125
Marlene vd grootevheen
Amersfoort
31:28
31:01
126
Lieke de Wit
Amersfoort
31:33
31:33
127
Marianne de Hoog
Leusden
31:34
31:02
128
Jolien Zevalkink
Hoogland
31:36
31:20
129
Margot de Wit
Amersfoort
31:39
31:27
130
Sharon Bruinvels
Amersfoort
31:40
31:36
131
Anita de Haart
Amersfoort
31:41
31:24
132
Petra Hulshof
Hoogland
31:43
31:27
133
Annet Bosman
Amersfoort
31:44
31:25
134
Hester van der Velden
De Bilt
31:48
31:43
135
Christien van der Veer
Amersfoort
31:50
31:32
136
Alie Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
32:02
31:31
137
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
32:04
31:49
138
Maud van Klooster
Maartensdijk
32:05
31:56
139
Marloes Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
32:07
31:36
140
Edith Vandermeersch
Amersfoort
32:08
31:38
141
Esther Dunning
Naarden
32:10
31:46
142
Nelly Swijnenburg
Amersfoort
32:11
31:35
143
José Kroes
Harderwijk
32:15
32:01
144
Aniek Jansen
Hoogland
32:19
31:58
145
Willemijn Prins
's-Gravenhage
32:23
32:05
146
Anja van Hesteren
Hoogland
32:38
32:13
147
Saskia Kip
Amersfoort
32:39
32:11
148
Anka Vaessen
Amersfoort
32:40
32:25
149
Eke Dales
Amersfoort
32:44
32:21
150
Queen Holverda
De Bilt
32:45
32:40
151
Agnes Spijker
Hoogland
32:50
32:16
152
Simone Lenting
Amersfoort
32:52
32:42
153
Marjolein Wieman
Amersfoort
32:58
32:52
154
Janneke Wieman
Amersfoort
32:58
32:52
155
Bianca Vanderlocht
Amersfoort
32:59
32:31
156
Gerry Kreijne-den Dekk
Amersfoort
33:05
32:50
157
Corine van der Hoek
Leusden
33:24
33:20
158
Pia Holleman
Leusden
33:35
33:31
159
Paula Fransen
Amersfoort
33:37
33:01
160
Jessica van den Enden
Leusden
33:37
33:08
161
Ariane Meershoek
Amersfoort
33:40
33:18
162
Judith Jamin
Amersfoort
33:42
33:30
163
Evelien Kool
Amersfoort
33:44
33:15
164
Samantha van Diest
Hooglanderveen
33:48
33:34
165
Janine Huijden
Amersfoort
33:51
33:45
166
Annemarie den Broeder
Amersfoort
33:59
33:25
167
Liselotte Tonneyck
Amersfoort
34:03
34:01
168
Gerdie Vermeulen
Amersfoort
34:19
33:52
169
Carolien Sluijs
Hooglanderveen
34:30
34:06
170
Renske Rietmeijer
Hooglanderveen
34:31
34:05
171
Yvonne Leijendekkers
Maartensdijk
34:31
34:22
172
Margriet Schuringa
Amersfoort
34:44
34:10
173
Judith Stas-Schat
Amersfoort
35:19
35:11
174
Evelien Ruijtenberg
Amersfoort
35:23
35:00
175
Laura Rouwhorst
Leusden
35:25
34:55
176
Saskia den Otter
Amersfoort
35:35
35:15
177
Cynthia van Helvoort
Amersfoort
35:36
35:15
178
Larissa van Barneveld
Amersfoort
36:03
35:40
179
Leonie van Kleef
Leusden
36:05
35:35
180
Ansje Frowein-Bokkers
Amersfoort
36:20
35:57
181
Sandra Vermeire
Amersfoort
36:22
35:59
182
Sandra Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
36:47
36:42
183
Nel Drost
Amersfoort
37:02
36:55
184
Ina van Draanen
Amersfoort
37:14
36:56
185
Kitty Schoon
Amersfoort
37:23
37:12
186
Petra Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:25
37:14
187
Hanneke Duiven
Hoogland
37:30
37:15
188
Edith Hendriks
Leusden
38:16
38:12
189
Sandra Muskee
Amersfoort
38:20
37:57
190
Saskia Koedam
Leusden
38:36
38:08
191
Jolanda van Drie
Amersfoort
38:39
38:18
192
Jacqueline vd Loo
Huizen
38:42
38:11
193
Angela vd Span
Amersfoort
38:42
38:12
194
Sophia vd Tweel
Amersfoort
38:43
38:13
195
Gerda van Zijtveld
Amersfoort
40:56
40:43
196
Anke Schipper
Hoogland
44:28
44:11
197
Femke Dudink
Amersfoort
1:28:16
1:28:16
HER10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bonnes
Sparta
33:20
33:18
2
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
34:18
34:17
3
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
34:20
34:18
4
Remco Valkenburg
Hellas
34:24
34:21
5
Joshua Groen
Triathlon
34:53
34:52
6
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
35:59
35:58
7
Sven Duits
Triathlon
36:29
36:27
8
Gert-Jan haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:13
37:11
9
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
37:43
37:43
10
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:13
38:11
11
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
38:34
38:34
12
Rob van Dommelen
Leusden
38:48
38:46
13
Rutger de Gans
Amersfoort
39:02
38:58
14
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:03
39:03
15
Martin Kosterman
Triathlon
39:26
39:25
16
Matthijs van Goor
Altis
39:44
39:41
17
Timo de Raad
Amersfoort
40:08
40:05
18
Edwin Schimmel
Triathlon
40:18
40:15
19
Frank van Es
Altis
40:22
40:21
20
Jos van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
40:44
40:31
21
John Waardenburg
40:52
40:48
22
Leon Gillissen
Altis
41:03
41:01
23
Paul Perizonius
Amsterdam
41:06
40:44
24
Andre van de Bedem
Hoogland
41:12
41:10
25
Leo van Wee
Amersfoort
42:17
41:54
26
Joop Stas
Altis
42:20
42:17
27
Patrick Gouw
Amersfoort
42:42
42:39
28
Martin Helmink
Veluwe
42:45
42:40
29
Pim Kalkhoven
Bergschenhoek
42:50
42:24
30
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
42:51
42:24
31
Jantinus Ziengs
Triathlon
42:52
42:49
32
Fabian Raaijman
Altis
42:54
42:23
33
Wouter Sakkers
Amersfoort
42:55
42:51
34
Wim van der Horst
Altis
43:14
43:06
35
Henk van 't Klooster
Hoogland
43:25
43:22
36
Hendrik Stadman Robaar
Hoogland
43:27
43:22
37
Thijs Gritter
Amersfoort
43:28
42:53
38
Dylan Smink
Amersfoort
43:30
43:24
39
Raymond de la Croix
Amersfoort
43:30
43:23
40
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Nijmegen
43:39
43:35
41
Ron Kool
Amersfoort
43:40
43:33
42
Bart van der Wal
Amersfoort
43:43
43:41
43
Marice van't Klooster
Wognum
43:52
42:55
44
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
44:02
44:01
45
Wietse Roes
Altis
44:08
44:07
46
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
44:10
44:03
47
Jan Willem Hage
Running2000
44:13
44:09
48
Peter Bos
Triathlon
44:16
44:13
49
Gert Jansen
Altis
44:19
44:15
50
Mano Theunissen
Amersfoort
44:24
44:21
51
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
44:26
44:02
52
Christiaan Woldendorp
IJsselstein Ut
44:28
44:28
53
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
44:31
44:25
54
Daan Sindelka
Hoogland
44:32
44:13
55
Pieter van der Kooij
Altis
44:33
44:29
56
Bert van den Tweel
AV Nijkerk
44:35
44:24
57
Johan Simon Hoogendoor
Soest
44:37
44:27
58
Jan van der Cruijsen
Amersfoort
44:37
44:11
59
Joey Bekendam
Amersfoort
44:50
44:46
60
Nico Woltinge
Leusden
44:55
44:29
61
Eric Boomsma
Amersfoort
45:03
44:45
62
Theo Groot
Triathlon
45:08
44:42
63
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
45:08
44:38
64
Maarten Wispelwey
Amersfoort
45:17
45:08
65
Jerome Wouters
Leusden
45:20
45:00
66
Wijnand Doppen
Triathlon
45:21
45:20
67
Arjan Barbier
Amersfoort
45:22
45:13
68
Edwin Perotti
Amersfoort
45:30
45:22
69
Ron Lenting
Nieuwveen
45:36
45:25
70
Yannick van Luxemburg
Amersfoort
45:42
45:31
71
Tom Frerix
Amersfoort
45:45
45:28
72
Johan Jongman
Amersfoort
45:46
45:35
73
Berend Kaspers
IJsselstein Ut
45:48
45:44
74
Martin de Kruijf
Running2000
45:49
45:26
75
Guido Wagenmans
Nieuwegein
46:05
46:00
76
Quiryn Springeling
Amersfoort
46:06
45:15
77
Erik van Olst
IJsselstein Ut
46:10
46:03
78
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
46:12
46:03
79
Cees Draaijer
Triathlon
46:14
45:45
80
Sietse Bijzitter
Amersfoort
46:15
46:05
81
Jeroen Hak
Amersfoort
46:16
45:14
82
Rene van den Bedem
Altis
46:16
46:14
83
Bert ter Beeke
Apeldoorn
46:19
45:49
84
Reinoud Burggraaf
Amersfoort
46:27
46:04
85
Hendrik Bronder
Amersfoort
46:32
46:15
86
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
46:38
46:12
87
Erik van de Hoef
Amersfoort
46:41
46:35
88
Lukas Pannekoek
Leusden
46:44
46:29
89
Pieter Witteman
Amersfoort
46:47
46:19
90
Dick Kloosterboer
Altis
46:47
46:27
91
Tim van Asch
Amersfoort
46:48
46:27
92
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
46:48
46:39
93
Tim Roes
Altis
46:52
46:47
94
Ricardo van den Hengel
Almere
46:53
45:41
95
Gunther Aistleitner
Altis
46:59
46:34
96
Joost Beumer
Hoogland
47:11
46:24
97
Eric Snijder
Amersfoort
47:12
47:00
98
Desmond Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
47:13
46:56
99
Ruud van der Steeg
Hardloopvereniging D
47:17
47:09
100
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:18
47:05
101
Rob Dirksen
Triathlon
47:19
47:05
102
Marco Floor
Amersfoort
47:19
46:34
103
Henk Rawee
Triathlon
47:23
47:04
104
Ruben hengeveld
Altis
47:27
47:19
105
Maurits Oosterlaar
Triathlon
47:28
46:43
106
Bas Huurdeman
Amersfoort
47:28
46:42
107
Wesley vd Kooy
Altis
47:29
47:23
108
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
47:36
46:47
109
Robert Klein
Amersfoort
47:40
47:31
110
Sebastian Smeenk
Leusden
47:40
46:48
111
Kees Wieman
Altis
47:40
47:27
112
Dennis Blewanus
Amersfoort
47:41
47:08
113
René Koster
Hoogland
47:41
46:48
114
Wilbert van den Heuvel
Hooglanderveen
47:47
47:37
115
Erik Ernest
Triathlon
47:48
47:09
116
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
47:59
47:53
117
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
47:59
47:42
118
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
48:00
47:55
119
Maarten Valk
Utrecht
48:13
47:37
120
Matthijs van 't Wout
Amersfoort
48:17
48:13
121
Rien Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
48:17
47:56
122
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Hardloopvereniging D
48:19
48:13
123
Bruno Le Jeune
Almere
48:29
47:19
124
Morris de Graaf
Hoogland
48:35
47:39
125
Joep van den Bedem
Tilburg
48:37
48:04
126
Ton van Oostveen
Altis
48:38
48:14
127
Jordy Römgens
Hoogland
48:43
48:04
128
Dennis Voskuilen
Hoogland
48:45
47:54
129
Edwin Smink
Triathlon
48:48
48:25
130
Jeroen Pruim
Amersfoort
48:50
48:19
131
Jesper Smink
Hoogland
48:52
48:00
132
Piet Kunst
Hoogland
48:55
48:15
133
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
49:01
48:05
134
Peter van Steenselen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
49:07
48:56
135
Niels Casteel
Hoogland
49:11
48:10
136
Jaco Bal
Amersfoort
49:13
49:09
137
Sander Wester
Altis
49:14
48:46
138
Nick Riethoff
Amersfoort
49:15
48:47
139
Patrick Brouwer
Amersfoort
49:20
48:20
140
Ruud de Klerk
Nijkerk Gld
49:23
49:10
141
Jaap van Deuveren
Boxtel
49:32
49:14
142
Bas van den Tweel
Amersfoort
49:33
48:51
143
Carel Crane
Baarn
49:33
49:05
144
Maarten Keuten
Hoogland
49:38
49:36
145
Rudolf Meijer
Hooglanderveen
49:39
48:56
146
Maarten Wildschut
Leusden
49:41
48:44
147
Arjen Posthouwer
Amersfoort
49:44
49:36
148
Frank Doornik
Amersfoort
49:48
49:01
149
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
49:54
49:39
150
Henno van Beek
Amersfoort
49:57
49:09
151
Eric Wery
Leusden
50:02
49:12
152
Michael van Thiel
Apeldoorn
50:03
49:15
153
Edwin van de Coterlet
Hoogland
50:04
49:02
154
Peter van Dommelen
Leusden
50:05
50:04
155
Oscar Noorlag
Amersfoort
50:08
49:54
156
Thomas Plochg
Amersfoort
50:08
49:58
157
Ben Römgens
Hoogland
50:08
49:32
158
Peter Maaskant
Altis
50:09
49:55
159
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
50:12
49:56
160
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
50:14
49:05
161
Gerard Mosterd
Amersfoort
50:14
50:05
162
Pja Nap
Altis
50:17
49:51
163
Jacob Dijker
Altis
50:17
49:59
164
Wouter van Essen
Amersfoort
50:26
49:41
165
Robin Donselaar
Hoogland
50:29
49:47
166
Erik Dasselaar
Hardloopvereniging D
50:32
50:09
167
Marco Horst
Triathlon
50:40
50:27
168
Marcel Kok
Hoogland
50:43
50:34
169
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
50:43
50:28
170
Cornelis Hogeveen
Amersfoort
50:47
50:10
171
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
50:48
50:40
172
Niels van Beek
Utrecht
50:50
50:08
173
Robert Volmer
Altis
50:50
50:18
174
Jelle Cool
Amersfoort
50:53
49:59
175
Frank Boelsma
Amersfoort
51:01
49:53
176
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Altis
51:02
49:45
177
Teunis van der Lit
IJsselstein Ut
51:02
50:45
178
Freek Snijders
Neerijnen
51:03
50:16
179
Marcel Brok
Triathlon
51:04
50:42
180
Torsten Kooistra
Hoogland
51:05
50:07
181
Tonny Hoogland
Harmelen
51:07
50:51
182
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
51:10
50:43
183
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
51:12
50:57
184
George Buijs
Leusden
51:12
50:50
185
Menno Hendriks
Barneveld
51:18
50:29
186
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
51:18
50:38
187
Mike Telder
Amersfoort
51:21
50:58
188
Ad Koele
Amersfoort
51:30
51:03
189
Andre Lutter
Hooglanderveen
51:40
51:10
190
Aiko Haak
Gemert
51:42
51:19
191
Tomas van Roon
Amersfoort
51:45
51:21
192
Frank Wetters
Amersfoort
51:50
50:36
193
Peter Sels
Amersfoort
51:52
51:17
194
Johan Riethoff
Amersfoort
51:54
51:25
195
Erik Jansen
Amersfoort
51:59
51:30
196
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Amersfoort
52:04
51:58
197
Herman Wegter
Amersfoort
52:10
51:43
198
Bob Rijnders
Hoogland
52:11
51:26
199
SP van der Geest
Amersfoort
52:13
51:07
200
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
52:16
51:21
201
Rene van Rhee
Amersfoort
52:18
51:17
202
Franklin Kuiper
Amersfoort
52:18
51:18
203
Robert de Koning
Amersfoort
52:19
51:58
204
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
52:19
52:10
205
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
52:22
51:53
206
Aron van den Boom
Hoogland
52:25
51:43
207
Erik Goudriaan
Hoogland
52:27
52:05
208
Andre Wopereis
Amersfoort
52:31
52:07
209
Hans Koele
Altis
52:33
52:20
210
Michael Kreijne
Amersfoort
52:37
52:29
211
Harm Wassens
Utrecht
52:38
52:26
212
Maurice van Duijn
Amersfoort
52:41
52:24
213
Peter Sennema
Leusden
52:43
51:51
214
Koen Storck
Amersfoort
52:44
52:12
215
Kees Legemaate
Burgh-Haamstede
52:47
52:36
216
John van Kasbergen
Hardloopvereniging D
52:49
51:51
217
Alex van Velde
Amersfoort
52:50
51:48
218
Otto Okkersen
Doorn
52:50
52:27
219
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
52:50
52:03
220
Marcel Manche
Gouda
52:51
52:15
221
Meindert Bos
Hooglanderveen
52:55
52:15
222
Jan Willem Tom
Amersfoort
53:03
52:37
223
Dennis van de Ven
Utrecht
53:03
52:14
224
Henk Andel
Amersfoort
53:05
52:37
225
Onno Jorg
Amersfoort
53:05
53:05
226
Arie de Vrij
Opijnen
53:07
52:20
227
Gerard Hermans
Leusden
53:15
52:30
228
Michiel Vegt
Amsterdam
53:23
53:13
229
Peter Vegt
Altis
53:24
53:12
230
Henri Gritter
Amersfoort
53:25
52:50
231
Tim Vleugel
Hoogland
53:26
53:06
232
Stefan Veenendaal
Hoogland
53:27
53:08
233
Rob Westphal
Amersfoort
53:28
52:53
234
Gerard-ten Have
Amersfoort
53:33
52:19
235
Iwan Bremer
Amersfoort
53:33
53:11
236
Jan Krediet
Amersfoort
53:36
53:11
237
Gertjan Hagen
Amersfoort
53:36
50:08
238
Ronald van den Bos
Achterveld
53:37
53:03
239
Raymond Smink
Hoogland
53:45
53:03
240
Johan de Boer
Zwolle
53:59
53:30
241
Theo van Kooten
Woudenberg
54:01
53:24
242
Ulco de Vries
Amersfoort
54:02
53:11
243
Job de Graaff
Hoogland
54:10
53:47
244
Peter van Os
Hilversum
54:13
53:18
245
Bert de Jong
Leusden
54:14
53:19
246
Pwjm Tebbens
Altis
54:14
53:49
247
Edwin Rense
Amersfoort
54:20
53:36
248
Bert Blijleven
Altis
54:23
54:12
249
Maarten Huikeshoven
Hoogland
54:24
53:39
250
Aalt Smit
Leusden
54:28
53:49
251
Ton Tolboom
Amersfoort
54:28
53:15
252
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
54:35
54:02
253
Willem van Empelen
Amersfoort
54:35
53:29
254
Jan-Willem Plat
Amersfoort
54:38
54:20
255
Jaap Dijker
Altis
54:39
54:20
256
Jaap Ridderhof
Rotterdam
54:40
54:24
257
Rene Beekman
Amersfoort
54:44
54:11
258
Gerhard van der Veen
Amersfoort
54:45
53:36
259
Robert Marcus
Hoogland
54:49
54:06
260
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
54:49
54:37
261
Johan van dunnewold
Utrecht
54:50
53:41
262
Patrick Punte
Amersfoort
54:55
54:23
263
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
54:57
54:38
264
Thomas Sewalt
Amersfoort
54:59
54:15
265
Rick van der Walt
Amersfoort
55:01
54:15
266
Michiel van den Berg
Altis
55:04
54:53
267
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
55:10
54:39
268
Erwin Straver
Amersfoort
55:11
54:00
269
Werner Visser
Amersfoort
55:11
54:36
270
Jos Brandt
Amersfoort
55:11
54:36
271
Peter Visser
Leusden
55:12
54:07
272
Sebastiaan van Leur
Amersfoort
55:13
54:07
273
Henny Nieberg
Dutch Runners Gold
55:15
54:34
274
Fabian Luijten
Amersfoort
55:17
54:50
275
Frans Weijzen
Amersfoort
55:20
55:06
276
Taco Potma
Amersfoort
55:28
54:39
277
Rik van Drie
Voorthuizen
55:32
54:03
278
Henk-Jan van der Lugt
Altis
55:38
54:31
279
Arnold van der Kooij
Altis
55:41
54:28
280
Martel Berends
Altis
55:41
54:34
281
Richard Boonhof
Altis
55:48
55:12
282
Casper Hogendoorn
Soest
55:49
55:16
283
Carlo de Wit
Amersfoort
55:53
55:12
284
Guillaume Vuist
Amersfoort
55:55
55:16
285
Max Zinnemers
Amersfoort
55:57
55:09
286
Rabindra Bajracharya
Altis
55:57
55:02
287
Gert Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
55:58
55:34
288
Gert van Holland
Maarn
56:02
55:58
289
Tom Boelen
Hoogland
56:02
55:53
290
Bert Sindelka
Hoogland
56:08
55:51
291
Berjan Arentsen
Amersfoort
56:08
55:09
292
Dick van Boven
Altis
56:09
55:11
293
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
56:17
55:51
294
Henk van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:17
56:17
295
Ton van der Horst
Amersfoort
56:18
55:59
296
Wilfred Drechsler
Amersfoort
56:19
55:15
297
Leo Huijssoon
Triathlon
56:20
55:56
298
Daan Harskamp
Leusden
56:24
56:04
299
Kevin van den Hoven
Amersfoort
56:27
55:44
300
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
56:35
55:28
301
André van Vugt
Soest
56:37
56:01
302
Hans Blom
Triathlon
56:38
56:06
303
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
56:40
56:04
304
Ton den Uijl
Amersfoort
56:45
56:06
305
Curdal Tuncer
Hoogland
56:52
55:52
306
Thomas Smeding
Amersfoort
56:54
56:05
307
Hans Buskens
GAC Hilversum
56:56
55:33
308
Patrick van der Lee
Amersfoort
56:56
56:03
309
Robert Schep
Hooglanderveen
57:01
56:19
310
Jim Post
Hoogland
57:02
56:39
311
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
57:05
56:55
312
Jan van Dieren
AV Nijkerk
57:16
56:31
313
Mike Groot
Hoogland
57:16
56:24
314
Alex Smink
Hoogland
57:18
57:06
315
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
57:19
56:27
316
Mattijs Eijkman
Capelle aan den IJss
57:19
57:04
317
Michel Richter
Amersfoort
57:21
55:59
318
Patrick van den Berg
Altis
57:23
56:53
319
Nico van Melick
Velden
57:27
56:38
320
Jeroen Wijsman
Amersfoort
57:27
56:06
321
Theo van Woensel
Amersfoort
57:32
56:30
322
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
57:34
56:32
323
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
57:37
57:19
324
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
57:37
56:31
325
Hans Herlé
Hoogland
57:37
56:47
326
Kees Oud
Amersfoort
57:38
53:47
327
Bas Kok
Hoevelaken
57:43
56:32
328
Bart Verwoerd
Amersfoort
57:45
57:29
329
Hans van den Tweel
Amersfoort
57:57
57:15
330
Frank van Opijnen
Amersfoort
57:57
57:36
331
Erik Woltinge
Leusden
57:59
56:53
332
Alex vegas perez
Amersfoort
58:01
57:42
333
Frans Rieder
Amersfoort
58:09
57:22
334
Wim van Munster
Triathlon
58:12
58:03
335
Anko Marringa
Altis
58:16
57:43
336
FB de Jong
Amersfoort
58:17
57:55
337
Ronald Hurenkamp
Baarn
58:23
57:49
338
Otto Kap
Almere
58:28
57:49
339
Nico Mulder
Triathlon
58:28
57:36
340
Bernhard Bronsema
Appingedam
58:42
57:47
341
Marc Tolboom
Amersfoort
58:45
58:09
342
Pieter Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:49
57:57
343
Peter Hattuma
Amersfoort
58:51
58:05
344
Casper Berkhout
Amersfoort
58:51
58:28
345
Alfons Krijnen
Amersfoort
58:51
58:06
346
Sjoerd Nauta
Triathlon
59:00
58:04
347
Bas Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
59:03
58:23
348
Jeroen Rebergen
Amersfoort
59:04
58:18
349
Marco van de Pijpekamp
Amersfoort
59:11
58:28
350
Hans Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
59:12
57:43
351
Robart den Hollander
Hoogland
59:13
58:10
352
Ron Adelaar
Amersfoort
59:15
58:31
353
Stan Wischhoff
Amersfoort
59:18
59:04
354
Erwin Verlinde
Amersfoort
59:28
59:20
355
Remco Stap
Amersfoort
59:28
58:34
356
Chris Kok
Amersfoort
59:28
59:21
357
Ronald Wijntjes
Amersfoort
59:44
58:50
358
Rogier Epping
Amersfoort
59:46
58:41
359
Mark van GIls
Amersfoort
59:48
58:47
360
Henk Waanders
Amersfoort
59:53
58:55
361
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
1:00:09
59:46
362
Ed meijer
Triathlon
1:00:15
59:34
363
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
1:00:16
59:48
364
Johan van Sluijs
Triathlon
1:00:16
59:26
365
Chris van Run
Utrecht
1:00:20
59:05
366
Patrick Simmerman
Hoogland
1:00:22
59:39
367
Dave Leeflang
Amersfoort
1:00:34
59:23
368
Albert Willigenburg
Triathlon
1:00:36
1:00:26
369
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
1:00:49
1:00:40
370
Jan Rietveld
Triathlon
1:00:50
59:55
371
Raoul Veira
Amersfoort
1:00:59
1:00:09
372
Karel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
1:01:24
1:00:48
373
Teus van Ee
Altis
1:01:25
1:00:29
374
Kees van Zijl
Amersfoort
1:01:26
1:00:47
375
Kees de Graaff
Hoogland
1:01:34
1:00:36
376
Erikjan Rouwenhorst
Amersfoort
1:01:34
1:01:04
377
Wim Smit
Achterveld
1:01:35
1:00:34
378
Gert Koudijs
Altis
1:01:36
1:00:33
379
Wim Oosterboer
Amersfoort
1:01:40
1:01:06
380
Marcel van Steenis
Putten
1:01:53
1:01:12
381
Martijn van Maanen
Amersfoort
1:01:56
1:01:19
382
Jos van Ree
Leusden
1:02:05
1:01:30
383
Sjors van der Meij
Amersfoort
1:02:27
1:01:18
384
Rob Jansen
Amersfoort
1:02:32
1:01:14
385
Johan van der Kamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:45
1:01:42
386
Jeroen van Zuilen
Soest
1:02:45
1:02:26
387
Arie de Vries
Altis
1:02:47
1:02:03
388
Ed van Leenen
Amersfoort
1:02:55
1:02:05
389
Bastiaan Al
Hoogland
1:02:58
1:02:47
390
Wim Meissner
Bennekom
1:03:02
1:01:53
391
Henk van Essen
Amersfoort
1:03:05
1:02:46
392
Bert Pieters
Zeist
1:03:07
1:01:51
393
Richard Briggeman
Amersfoort
1:03:19
1:01:59
394
Jurgen Bouwens
Amersfoort
1:03:53
1:03:12
395
Tim Stadman Robaard
Hoogland
1:04:29
1:03:43
396
Edwin Cooiman
Leusden
1:04:52
1:03:48
397
Ton Koetsier
Hoevelaken
1:05:07
1:04:53
398
Ben Boute
Amersfoort
1:05:13
1:01:45
399
René Harmsen
Hoogland
1:05:24
1:04:10
400
Hans Peter Bode
Hoogland
1:05:30
1:04:44
401
Piet Rebergen
Hoogland
1:05:30
1:04:44
402
Wim van de Vis
Hoogland
1:05:46
1:05:06
403
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:06:01
1:05:43
404
Ernst Kraak
Amersfoort
1:06:06
1:05:00
405
Sander Troost
Amersfoort
1:06:29
1:06:10
406
Rob van Viersen
Altis
1:06:47
1:05:52
407
Gellius Jeelof
Amersfoort
1:07:09
1:06:31
408
Ab Olthof
Hoogland
1:07:27
1:07:13
409
Wil Kurvers
Triathlon
1:08:18
1:07:45
410
David Aerts
Harderwijk
1:08:31
1:08:31
411
Piet Stolk
Maarn
1:10:02
1:09:02
412
Theo Petten
Hoogland
1:10:28
1:10:14
413
Ron Baars
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:10:29
1:09:26
414
Jos van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:10:48
1:09:51
415
Jelle Damen
Haarlem
1:10:58
1:09:49
416
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
1:11:49
1:10:40
417
Marcel de Jong
Amersfoort
1:11:58
1:11:02
418
Job van IJken
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:33
1:09:33
419
Robert Peter Landskroo
Amersfoort
1:15:00
1:14:32
420
Arie van Rijssel
Triathlon
1:17:44
1:16:45
421
John van der Sluis
Dutch Runners Gold
2:41:49
2:41:49
DAM10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
39:58
39:51
2
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:12
41:10
3
Roos Smink
Triathlon
41:24
41:23
4
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
43:08
43:05
5
Mira Blokland
Altis
43:27
43:24
6
Sandra van Papeveld
Amersfoort
44:34
44:20
7
Nannie Putters
Triathlon
44:54
44:48
8
Maartje ter Horst van
Amersfoort
45:41
45:22
9
Lenny Kievit
BAV
46:41
46:19
10
Katja Semper
Amersfoort
46:59
46:51
11
Karin Knopper
Triathlon
47:02
46:56
12
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
47:23
47:02
13
Evelyne van Asch
Amersfoort
48:06
48:03
14
Aletta Verwoerd
Amsterdam
48:08
47:54
15
Diana van Gent
Triathlon
48:14
48:07
16
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
48:25
48:11
17
Ellen van den Hoven
Hoevelaken
48:32
48:30
18
Henriette van de Laar
Hoogland
48:55
48:34
19
Ina Burggraaf
Triathlon
49:21
49:14
20
Marieke van Klooster
Stoutenburg
49:39
49:32
21
Judith Koster
Amersfoort
50:31
50:12
22
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
50:42
50:21
23
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
50:44
50:16
24
Jeannemarieke vdBiezen
Amersfoort
50:53
50:15
25
Marloes Lelieveld
Altis
50:57
50:28
26
Danielle de Ridder
Achterveld
51:03
50:49
27
Mieke van de Grootevhe
Nijkerk Gld
51:04
51:02
28
Astrid van der Laarse
Triathlon
51:13
51:02
29
Astrid Kruijmer
Leusden
51:25
51:12
30
Sanny Broeze
Altis
51:26
50:38
31
Loulou Riethoff
Amersfoort
52:04
51:35
32
Wil Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:33
51:16
33
Manon Brundel
Utrecht
52:33
52:15
34
Ina Koers
Leusden
52:35
52:11
35
Jitske Aalders
Haarlem
52:52
52:26
36
Rachel Bergé
Altis
53:01
52:09
37
Ellen de Graaf
Amersfoort
53:05
52:06
38
Linda Timmer
AV Zeewolde
53:07
52:30
39
Esther Melissen
Amersfoort
53:09
52:18
40
Marielle Schuurman
Amersfoort
53:12
53:02
41
Iris Cornelissen
Leusden
53:14
53:06
42
Judith Struijk
Fit
53:18
52:26
43
Martine Giesbers
Amersfoort
53:34
53:12
44
Veerle van der Helm
AV Zeewolde
53:53
53:16
45
Conny Wagemakers
Amersfoort
53:54
53:44
46
Edith Vos
Altis
54:11
53:40
47
Machteld Stilting
Amersfoort
54:16
54:03
48
Lise van der Voort
Loosdrecht
54:18
53:14
49
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
54:23
53:58
50
Ilse de Jonge
Hoogland
54:24
53:39
51
Pauline Meijer
Hoogland
54:31
53:48
52
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
54:32
53:49
53
Marja Koster
Triathlon
54:34
53:38
54
Elsbeth Niers
Amersfoort
54:40
54:07
55
Marissa Gerritsen
Amersfoort
54:48
54:14
56
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
54:49
54:41
57
Marieke Steltenpool
Amersfoort
55:06
54:26
58
Wikke Verhoeff
Leusden
55:07
54:55
59
Sanne Westbroek
Maarn
55:09
54:38
60
Fenneke van de Haar
Hoogland
55:10
54:26
61
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
55:25
54:52
62
Francien Korpershoek
Amersfoort
55:25
55:12
63
Petra Bos
Hooglanderveen
55:26
54:52
64
Karin Hoppener
Emst
55:27
55:15
65
Lizzie Belt
Altis
55:31
54:58
66
Ingrid Jansen
Amersfoort
55:32
54:13
67
Erika Klock
Amersfoort
55:39
55:08
68
Janny de Boer
Amersfoort
55:46
55:32
69
Claire Enkelaar
Amersfoort
55:48
55:28
70
Angelique van Ancum
Amersfoort
55:53
55:53
71
Jolanda Lam
Altis
55:54
55:00
72
Jacqueline van der Laa
Amersfoort
55:54
55:51
73
Margot de Kruif
Amersfoort
56:04
55:49
74
Ine Doesburg-Hoogland
Montfoort
56:05
55:45
75
Agnes Scholte
Altis
56:15
55:50
76
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
56:17
55:52
77
Marieke van Daatselaar
Achterveld
56:19
55:47
78
Marieke Corba
Amersfoort
56:19
56:02
79
Christel Veenendaal
Amersfoort
56:28
56:17
80
Yvonne Koene
Altis
56:33
55:41
81
Sonja van der Wiel
Hoogland
56:36
55:53
82
Joke van Egmond
Amersfoort
56:39
55:55
83
Kim Greve
Amersfoort
56:39
56:10
84
Ellen van Leeuwen
Neerijnen
56:52
56:38
85
Maribel Laudy
Amersfoort
56:55
55:53
86
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
56:57
56:01
87
Marielle Plochg
Amersfoort
57:05
56:54
88
Jutta Lechner
Amersfoort
57:06
56:37
89
Esther van den Barg
Amersfoort
57:08
55:44
90
Renate Voormolen
Leusden
57:15
57:12
91
Rina Herder
Achterveld
57:19
56:49
92
Margreet Kok
Amersfoort
57:33
56:18
93
Tiny Nieuwenburg
Nijkerk Gld
57:35
56:21
94
Hedda Smelik
Amersfoort
57:35
56:48
95
Tineke Hofma
Altis
57:46
56:32
96
Ineke van der Pol
Amersfoort
57:48
56:58
97
Aukje Beijer
Amersfoort
57:52
57:05
98
Hanneke Maas
Soest
57:52
57:02
99
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
57:56
57:49
100
Sandra Helmus
Altis
57:57
56:46
101
Cindy Beernink
Amersfoort
58:01
57:42
102
Karin Neelen
Amersfoort
58:03
57:47
103
Erica ten Haken- van D
Amersfoort
58:09
57:34
104
Anne van Ree-Tiggelave
Leusden
58:11
57:36
105
Andrea van der Werf
Altis
58:14
57:24
106
Anja Staal
Zeist
58:22
57:05
107
Sybrigje Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
58:23
57:44
108
Birgit Frijlink
Hoogland
58:26
58:21
109
Yvonne Arends
Amersfoort
58:29
58:17
110
Irene Reinders
Leusden
58:37
57:50
111
Carlijn Kamer
Altis
58:38
57:56
112
Yolanda Smink
Putten
58:41
58:17
113
Ingrid Bokkers
Hoogland
58:44
58:34
114
Jolanda van den Hoven
Altis
58:44
58:28
115
Anja de Haan
Triathlon
58:45
58:13
116
Alet Hooikammer
Amersfoort
58:48
57:57
117
Karin Tielkemeijer
Amersfoort
58:48
58:40
118
Monique van Loon
Amersfoort
58:52
57:54
119
Mieke Marquenie
Amersfoort
58:53
58:41
120
Bep van Beek
Hooglanderveen
58:54
58:42
121
Suzanne Makkink
Warnsveld
58:56
57:50
122
Will Klein Spronkelhor
Amersfoort
58:59
58:55
123
Julia Koelega
Altis
59:04
58:30
124
Else Scherhorn
Amersfoort
59:10
58:13
125
Silvia Lindeman
Nijkerkerveen
59:12
58:44
126
Yolanda Korn
Amersfoort
59:14
58:21
127
Astrid Meier
Amersfoort
59:14
58:21
128
Patricia de Wilde
Leusden
59:17
58:43
129
Esther blik
Amersfoort
59:22
58:56
130
Anneke Smit
Amersfoort
59:24
58:34
131
Annelien van der Hoek
Soest
59:30
58:43
132
Heidi Havely
Amersfoort
59:36
58:58
133
Inge van Kessel
Amersfoort
59:45
58:41
134
José van Ommen
Amersfoort
59:48
59:08
135
Mariska Arink
Amersfoort
59:50
59:04
136
Wineke Muller
Triathlon
59:51
59:33
137
Petra Bosman
Triathlon
59:51
59:31
138
Petra Fassaert
Amersfoort
1:00:02
59:32
139
Mirjam Westerlaken
Amersfoort
1:00:08
59:09
140
Evelien van 't Hof
Ermelo
1:00:15
1:00:01
141
Carine Stapel
Amersfoort
1:00:19
59:06
142
José Smink
Hoogland
1:00:22
1:00:04
143
Trine Oosterboer
Amersfoort
1:00:23
59:19
144
Bianca Vader
Amersfoort
1:00:30
59:56
145
Marie-Therese Awater
Leusden
1:00:37
59:48
146
Anneke Bruin
Altis
1:01:00
1:00:39
147
Edith Mulder
Amersfoort
1:01:25
1:00:27
148
Sylvia Poelman
Amersfoort
1:01:26
1:00:26
149
Marion van Doorm
Pijnenburg
1:01:33
1:00:59
150
Shoko Vos
Utrecht
1:01:36
1:00:25
151
Inge Dinkelman
Amersfoort
1:01:36
1:00:43
152
Marianne Briggeman
Amersfoort
1:01:40
1:00:24
153
Dikkie Kamer-Koops
Amersfoort
1:01:49
1:00:50
154
Ingrid Malenstein
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:49
1:01:16
155
Angela Malenstein
Amersfoort
1:01:49
1:01:15
156
Angelique Fisscher
Hoogland
1:01:52
1:01:17
157
Alice Kroes
Amersfoort
1:01:53
1:00:49
158
Renée Kemme
Amersfoort
1:02:06
1:01:01
159
Ellen van der Lugt
Altis
1:02:32
1:01:20
160
Lia Mulder
Hooglanderveen
1:02:37
1:02:25
161
Monique van Griethuijs
Achterveld
1:02:38
1:02:08
162
Marlijn Huurneman
Amersfoort
1:02:44
1:02:36
163
Erna Schmidt
Soest
1:02:45
1:02:25
164
Patricia Horst
Triathlon
1:02:51
1:01:47
165
Martine Hilgenkamp
Amersfoort
1:02:51
1:02:14
166
Marijke van den Tweel
Amersfoort
1:02:55
1:02:13
167
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:02:56
1:01:55
168
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:02:56
1:02:31
169
Inge de Laat
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:30
170
Nicolette da Graca
Amersfoort
1:03:20
1:02:04
171
Nicole butler
Amersfoort
1:03:24
1:02:37
172
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:02:47
173
Else Smit
Altis
1:03:29
1:02:35
174
Kiira Lechner
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:03:12
175
Marjolein Wardekker
Amersfoort
1:03:43
1:03:04
176
Marloes van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:02:43
177
Laura Pluim
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:03:06
178
Froukje Hogeman
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:03:44
179
Marina Budding
Altis
1:03:52
1:03:25
180
Gea Landskroon
Altis
1:03:57
1:03:29
181
Henriët Bronsema
Appingedam
1:04:00
1:03:08
182
Christa Hubert
Triathlon
1:04:03
1:03:10
183
Ruth Kortes
Hooglanderveen
1:04:04
1:03:21
184
Margareth Tijmensen
Hardloopvereniging D
1:04:09
1:03:28
185
Willeke van den berg
Amersfoort
1:04:19
1:03:19
186
Hadiya Vrede
Veenendaal
1:04:19
1:03:53
187
Pauline van Empelen
Amersfoort
1:04:20
1:03:20
188
Eline de Vrij
Opijnen
1:04:21
1:03:35
189
Desiree Wetters
Amersfoort
1:04:25
1:03:06
190
Brigitte Visser
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:29
1:04:12
191
Angelique Pieterson
Maarssen
1:04:30
1:03:28
192
Annemieke de Vries
Altis
1:04:33
1:03:49
193
Loes Louwers
Hoogland
1:04:51
1:04:06
194
Jacqueline Stoutjesdij
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:04:30
195
Natalia Lechner
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:04:15
196
Esmeralda Groenewoud
Amersfoort
1:05:38
1:04:57
197
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
1:06:02
1:05:44
198
Cily van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
1:06:11
1:05:08
199
Nancy Wetters
Utrecht
1:06:12
1:04:54
200
Marijke Feith
Leusden
1:06:21
1:05:22
201
Inge van Hamersveld
Leusden
1:06:22
1:05:24
202
Nienke Wester
Altis
1:06:45
1:05:39
203
Sandra 't Mannetje
Amersfoort
1:06:52
1:05:44
204
Rianne Achterberg
Amersfoort
1:06:55
1:06:37
205
Eline Schut
Amersfoort
1:07:02
1:05:59
206
Sisca Bosma
Borculo
1:07:03
1:05:59
207
Marit Smink
Leusden
1:07:14
1:07:14
208
Meike Storck
Altis
1:07:27
1:06:53
209
Marina van Alphen
Hoogland
1:07:41
1:06:56
210
Inge Vink
Hoogland
1:07:59
1:06:46
211
Hannie de Vor
Triathlon
1:08:00
1:07:04
212
Marianne van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:08:07
1:07:14
213
Judith Kurvers
Amsterdam
1:08:17
1:07:46
214
Mieke van der Geest
Leusden
1:08:36
1:07:53
215
Linda de Snoo
Altis
1:08:49
1:08:00
216
Gaby Faulhaber
Amersfoort
1:10:01
1:09:01
217
Nelleke Heerschop
Amersfoort
1:10:05
1:09:10
218
Marijke van der Wal
Altis
1:10:06
1:09:13
219
Vanessa Baas
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:34
1:09:40
220
Monique Heijmeskamp
Amersfoort
1:10:49
1:09:52
221
Sonja Besseling
Amersfoort
1:10:59
1:10:32
222
Jaël de Vries
Amersfoort
1:11:59
1:11:04
223
Marijke de Wal
Baarn
1:12:26
1:11:53
224
Astrid de Klein
Altis
1:12:53
1:12:32
225
Lobke Jansen
Amersfoort
1:17:18
1:16:10
HCAT1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:39
1:15:38
2
Maarten Klein
Sparta
1:16:35
1:16:35
3
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:19:10
1:19:09
4
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
1:20:25
1:20:24
5
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
1:20:35
1:20:35
6
Marco Scholten
Triathlon
1:22:34
1:22:34
7
Sicco Bus
Altis
1:25:18
1:25:17
8
Joeri Overman
Naarden
1:25:27
1:25:27
9
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
1:26:21
1:26:14
10
Simon Kolkman
Amersfoort
1:26:48
1:26:34
11
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:55
1:26:48
12
Bas van Buuren
Hardloopvereniging D
1:27:45
1:27:41
13
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:28:15
1:28:06
14
Yvo Snoek
Amersfoort
1:29:27
1:29:23
15
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Leidschendam
1:31:03
1:30:55
16
Raymond Laseur
Altis
1:31:33
1:31:16
17
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:31:56
1:31:48
18
Mark Doornhof
AV Nijkerk
1:32:06
1:32:00
19
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:32:11
1:31:55
20
Willem van Weelden
Nijmegen
1:33:03
1:32:55
21
Jan Maurits de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:33:10
1:33:04
22
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
1:33:35
1:33:26
23
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:34:22
1:34:08
24
David Claus
Amersfoort
1:34:45
1:34:19
25
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:35:55
1:35:19
26
Martijn Essaijan
Amersfoort
1:38:00
1:37:27
27
Pelle Binnekamp
Altis
1:38:22
1:38:01
28
Bert Mensink
Amersfoort
1:38:46
1:37:57
29
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
1:40:06
1:39:54
30
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
1:40:07
1:39:47
31
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
1:40:20
1:40:10
32
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:40:44
1:40:29
33
Jean-Paul Egberts
GAC Hilversum
1:41:05
1:40:54
34
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
1:41:47
1:41:41
35
Kjeld van Hees
Hellas
1:42:01
1:41:57
36
Boye de Bruin
Hoogland
1:42:04
1:41:31
37
Bart de Lange
Elst Gld
1:42:15
1:41:32
38
Alfred van Est
Amersfoort
1:42:23
1:42:08
39
Casper Vet
Hoogland
1:42:26
1:42:09
40
Daniel de Wit
Amersfoort
1:42:51
1:42:13
41
Jordy Hubers
Amersfoort
1:43:35
1:43:30
42
Vincent van Duijvenbod
Putten
1:43:53
1:43:27
43
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:43:56
1:43:47
44
Koen Raats
Amersfoort
1:44:35
1:43:57
45
Michel van Middelaar
Hoogland
1:44:53
1:44:15
46
Michiel Veldkamp
Altis
1:45:26
1:44:54
47
Andre Boute
Amersfoort
1:46:20
1:45:50
48
Remco Veltkamp
Amersfoort
1:46:59
1:46:04
49
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:22
1:46:46
50
Janno Roele
Hooglanderveen
1:47:32
1:47:00
51
Sander Scherrenberg
Amersfoort
1:48:28
1:47:34
52
Pieter van Fulpen
Hoogland
1:48:30
1:48:21
53
Gertjan Boersen
Leusden
1:48:33
1:47:45
54
Garmt-Jan Nijborg
Hoogezand
1:48:36
1:47:31
55
Harm Geert Bakker
Hoogland
1:48:43
1:47:52
56
Eelke Wiersma
Hilversum
1:49:51
1:49:38
57
Thjum Arts
Hoevelaken
1:49:59
1:49:47
58
Jaap de Lange
Amersfoort
1:50:28
1:49:47
59
Haas van de Veen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:37
1:50:02
60
Jeffrey Pijl
Amersfoort
1:50:41
1:50:07
61
John van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
1:50:43
1:50:08
62
Johan de Bruin
Gorinchem
1:51:15
1:50:31
63
Niels Wallet
Schoonhoven
1:51:22
1:50:37
64
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
1:51:35
1:51:27
65
Richard van Maaren
Amersfoort
1:52:42
1:51:59
66
Olaf van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:52:59
1:52:38
67
Frans Kroesen
Amersfoort
1:53:13
1:52:38
68
Chris Petrusma
Amersfoort
1:53:55
1:53:51
69
Sander Mol
Hoogland
1:53:59
1:53:25
70
Rui-Paulo CUNHA
Amersfoort
1:54:39
1:53:57
71
Robin Nellestein
AV Nijkerk
1:55:01
1:54:39
72
Maurice Harkema
Altis
1:55:27
1:54:55
73
Marcel Ton
Utrecht
1:55:51
1:55:34
74
Martijn Nanninga
Amersfoort
1:56:31
1:55:52
75
Ruben Boerhof
Amersfoort
1:56:59
1:56:29
76
Arie-willem Bos
Hooglanderveen
1:57:21
1:56:30
77
Rik van Bekkum
Amersfoort
1:57:50
1:56:54
78
Tjeerd Grünbauer
Amersfoort
1:58:21
1:57:53
79
Bram de Jong
Amersfoort
1:58:33
1:58:01
80
Vincent van de Vaart
Amersfoort
1:59:10
1:58:13
81
Freddy van Soeren
Amersfoort
1:59:12
1:58:45
82
Henk Dekkers
Amersfoort
2:00:06
1:59:24
83
Wouter Kroon
Amersfoort
2:00:30
1:59:34
84
Thomas van Huizen
Amersfoort
2:00:53
2:00:04
85
Arjan van Ruiten
Altis
2:01:01
2:00:11
86
Richard Raayen
Amersfoort
2:01:17
2:00:35
87
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
2:01:20
2:00:48
88
Pascal Saliha
Amersfoort
2:01:54
2:01:29
89
Ferenc Pot
Amersfoort
2:02:24
2:01:28
90
Anton te Velde
Hoogland
2:02:36
2:02:17
91
George de Jong
Leersum
2:04:02
2:03:21
92
Menno van Lint
Amersfoort
2:06:24
2:05:49
93
Werner Schimmel
Amersfoort
2:07:12
2:06:14
94
Dick Molenaar
2:09:16
2:08:28
HCAT2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Pauw
Hellas
1:15:37
1:15:35
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
1:19:36
1:19:35
3
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:20:54
1:20:52
4
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:21:12
1:21:12
5
Bas Koenders
Amersfoort
1:21:47
1:21:46
6
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
1:22:02
1:22:00
7
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:24:28
1:24:25
8
Bas vam det Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:26:01
1:26:00
9
Jan Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:26:55
1:26:54
10
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
1:27:31
1:27:22
11
Ed jakobsen
Altis
1:27:41
1:27:39
12
Johan Welmer
Leersum
1:27:58
1:27:57
13
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
1:28:24
1:28:17
14
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:28:50
1:28:36
15
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
1:29:26
1:29:24
16
Jelle Roes
Triathlon
1:29:45
1:29:41
17
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
1:31:01
1:30:38
18
Dick Beers
avVN
1:31:28
1:31:24
19
Joost Pieterse
Amersfoort
1:32:12
1:31:44
20
Roland Monnink
Huizen
1:32:19
1:31:54
21
Marco Klapwijk
Altis
1:32:23
1:32:21
22
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
1:33:03
1:32:57
23
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:34:07
1:33:47
24
Norman Roos
Tempo
1:34:25
1:34:14
25
Ullie Ruijs
Leusden
1:34:27
1:34:23
26
Evert v Reenen
Triathlon
1:35:02
1:34:38
27
Ferdi Welmer
AV '40
1:35:08
1:35:00
28
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:35:18
1:34:57
29
Erik Hartman
Triathlon
1:35:22
1:34:54
30
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
1:35:48
1:34:57
31
Je Besseling
Altis
1:35:48
1:35:43
32
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
1:35:53
1:35:47
33
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
1:35:58
1:35:54
34
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:36:02
1:35:57
35
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:36:42
1:36:22
36
Harm Jaap de Witt
AV Nijkerk
1:36:58
1:36:46
37
Emile Janssen
Altis
1:37:42
1:37:36
38
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
1:37:46
1:37:37
39
Hugo Schep
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:03
1:37:48
40
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:38:18
1:37:42
41
Gert Mossink
Hooglanderveen
1:38:18
1:37:35
42
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
1:38:22
1:38:05
43
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:38:26
1:38:03
44
Alexander Martens
BAV
1:38:34
1:38:20
45
Rene Edinga
Amersfoort
1:38:45
1:38:28
46
Jaap van Hunen
AV Nijkerk
1:39:31
1:39:24
47
Dolf van de Grift
Putten
1:39:49
1:38:58
48
Izaak Slagt
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:12
1:39:59
49
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
1:40:17
1:39:27
50
Albert Dieke
Amersfoort
1:40:35
1:40:29
51
Peter Jansons
Triathlon
1:40:38
1:40:23
52
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:40:40
1:40:23
53
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:40:47
1:40:30
54
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
1:40:59
1:40:32
55
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:41:01
1:41:01
56
Eric Kuyer
AV Nijkerk
1:41:22
1:41:08
57
Arjan Appel
Rosmalen
1:41:36
1:41:14
58
Paul Litjens
Hardloopvereniging D
1:41:38
1:41:22
59
Hans Liepert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:41:57
1:41:30
60
Joep Damstra
Leusden
1:42:00
1:41:36
61
Henk Abma
Amersfoort
1:42:06
1:41:51
62
Bob van Steenwijk
AV Gouda
1:42:11
1:41:43
63
Arjan Langendam
Altis
1:42:34
1:42:25
64
Gerard van Beek
Altis
1:42:42
1:42:18
65
Mark Buis
Amersfoort
1:43:11
1:42:40
66
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:43:12
1:42:39
67
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:43:27
1:43:09
68
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
1:43:29
1:43:11
69
Ted Smeding
Leusden
1:43:34
1:43:09
70
Gerwin Tamminga
Amersfoort
1:44:04
1:43:48
71
Marcel van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
1:44:05
1:43:38
72
Wililam Masselink
Amersfoort
1:44:06
1:44:02
73
Erik van Huffelen
Amersfoort
1:44:15
1:43:16
74
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:44:18
1:44:02
75
Jan van Nieuwenhuizen
Hoogland
1:44:19
1:44:03
76
Gerald Tijhuis
Altis
1:44:32
1:44:07
77
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:44
1:43:44
78
Peter Kok
Hooglanderveen
1:44:47
1:43:54
79
André Luitjens
Leusden
1:44:54
1:44:24
80
Eelco Weijland
Altis
1:45:01
1:44:43
81
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden
1:45:07
1:44:49
82
Marc van Hal
Amersfoort
1:45:16
1:44:34
83
Erik Douze
Amersfoort
1:45:27
1:44:47
84
Johan Koetje
Altis
1:45:29
1:45:07
85
Wilfred Vroegop
Baarn
1:46:11
1:45:18
86
Wietze Hoekzema
Amersfoort
1:46:26
1:46:14
87
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:46:40
1:46:15
88
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
1:46:50
1:46:11
89
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:47:18
1:46:53
90
Rob de Lange
Hardloopvereniging D
1:47:26
1:47:15
91
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
1:47:31
1:46:44
92
Walter Jansen
Amersfoort
1:47:34
1:47:04
93
Pim Mak
Altis
1:47:43
1:46:42
94
Bas van Efferen
Amersfoort
1:47:48
1:47:21
95
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
1:47:58
1:47:33
96
Stefan van den Bremer
Hoogland
1:48:18
1:47:47
97
Patrick Romeijn
Altis
1:48:23
1:48:01
98
Marcel Pilon
Amersfoort
1:48:23
1:47:51
99
Ruud Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:48:31
1:48:06
100
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:48:31
1:48:22
101
Bert Bos
Amersfoort
1:48:40
1:47:50
102
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
1:48:52
1:48:23
103
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:59
1:48:40
104
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
1:49:01
1:48:35
105
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1:49:10
1:48:29
106
Aswin gerth
Amersfoort
1:49:19
1:48:41
107
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
1:49:27
1:48:50
108
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:49:29
1:48:38
109
Frank van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:49:30
1:48:32
110
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
1:49:57
1:49:35
111
Gaby Suvaal
Triathlon
1:50:37
1:50:02
112
Wim Noordhoff
Altis
1:50:38
1:50:29
113
Robbert Angevaare
Amersfoort
1:51:03
1:50:38
114
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
1:51:27
1:51:08
115
Michiel Gemke
Amersfoort
1:51:30
1:50:57
116
Arnoud Rademaker
Hoogland
1:51:40
1:51:40
117
Gertjan Goldschmeding
Hoogland
1:51:52
1:51:44
118
Dirk Lam
Triathlon
1:52:14
1:52:04
119
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
1:52:20
1:51:46
120
Jan Vellinga
Amersfoort
1:53:13
1:52:30
121
Ferdy Passchier
Hoogland
1:53:21
1:52:58
122
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:53:21
1:53:13
123
Edwin Pot
Amersfoort
1:53:48
1:53:42
124
Paul Sauerbier
Leusden
1:53:56
1:53:17
125
Wim Schotman
Amersfoort
1:54:22
1:53:37
126
Harry den Boer
Triathlon
1:54:25
1:53:41
127
Bram Jonkheer
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:28
1:53:25
128
Harry Sleeking
Amersfoort
1:54:32
1:54:12
129
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:55:12
1:54:37
130
Alex Smink
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:54:23
131
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:55:26
1:54:36
132
Marc Galestin
Triathlon
1:55:27
1:54:36
133
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
1:55:28
1:54:50
134
Raymond Tiemessen
Hoogland
1:55:52
1:54:55
135
Danny van Veen
Leusden
1:56:18
1:55:53
136
Daniel Gemke
Wenen (AUT)
1:56:21
1:55:48
137
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
1:56:42
1:55:48
138
Rob Huzink
Amersfoort
1:56:57
1:56:22
139
Kees van veluw
Hoevelaken
1:56:59
1:56:07
140
Frans Hofstede
Amersfoort
1:57:23
1:56:31
141
Bas Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:57:25
1:57:03
142
Luuk Spreeuwers
Hengelo Ov
1:57:31
1:56:49
143
Bas van Zanten
Leusden
1:57:36
1:56:46
144
Willem Steenbeek
Altis
1:57:43
1:57:23
145
Hans van Oosteren
Altis
1:57:57
1:57:20
146
Henk Epskamp
Hooglanderveen
1:58:49
1:57:58
147
Evert-Jan van de Haar
Hoevelaken
1:59:18
1:58:25
148
Herman Overduin
Altis
2:00:20
2:00:03
149
Marc Meeder
Hoogland
2:00:49
2:00:18
150
Frans Davelaar
Soest
2:01:23
2:00:48
151
Paul Verhaar
Triathlon
2:01:38
2:01:25
152
Folkert Sickenga
Altis
2:01:45
2:00:58
153
Hans Gerritsen
Amersfoort
2:01:53
2:01:26
154
Ruud van Donk
Amersfoort
2:02:40
2:02:29
155
Erik van de Water
Amersfoort
2:02:48
2:01:53
156
William van der Riet
Triathlon
2:03:21
2:03:09
157
Fred Spoel
Amersfoort
2:03:44
2:02:59
158
Peter Poelmann
Amersfoort
2:04:01
2:03:47
159
Tony van de Kieft
Amersfoort
2:04:10
2:03:15
160
Arjan Snijders
Soest
2:04:16
2:03:59
161
Paul Rense
Loopgroep PK
2:05:30
2:04:49
162
Marc van Lint
Pijnenburg
2:06:44
2:06:11
163
Pascal Zandbelt
Hooglanderveen
2:07:07
2:06:55
164
Jurn van Middelaar
Amersfoort
2:07:50
2:07:27
165
Robert Hattink
Altis
2:08:13
2:07:30
166
Bert Woudstra
Amersfoort
2:08:52
2:07:59
167
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:09:05
2:08:16
168
Bob van Woezik
Dutch Runners Gold
2:11:12
2:10:11
169
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
2:15:30
2:14:45
170
Rob Bastiaansen
Leusden
2:20:23
2:19:52
171
Jan-Peter Berkhout
Triathlon
2:23:06
2:22:45
172
Rob Vandermeij
Amersfoort
2:24:17
2:23:35
173
Jan-Willem van der Vee
Amersfoort
2:28:06
2:27:27
HCAT3, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:21:54
1:21:52
2
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
1:22:22
1:22:20
3
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
1:24:02
1:23:56
4
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
1:24:19
1:24:17
5
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:24:44
1:24:40
6
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:25:21
1:25:15
7
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:26:41
1:26:35
8
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:26:48
1:26:42
9
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
1:26:59
1:26:57
10
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
1:27:14
1:27:11
11
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
1:28:12
1:27:55
12
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
1:29:11
1:29:04
13
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:30:54
1:30:51
14
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:30:59
1:30:57
15
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:33
1:31:30
16
Teun van Bruggen
Triathlon
1:32:01
1:31:56
17
Peter Varenkamp
AV Nijkerk
1:34:49
1:34:34
18
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
1:35:09
1:34:58
19
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:35:11
1:35:03
20
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:35:17
1:35:14
21
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:37:13
1:36:52
22
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:37:28
1:36:51
23
Henk Veldkamp
HAC '63
1:37:32
1:37:28
24
Paul Procee
Altis
1:37:47
1:37:41
25
Eric Oude Engberink
Altis
1:38:11
1:37:45
26
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
1:39:06
1:39:01
27
Erik van Wezel
Doetinchem
1:40:08
1:40:01
28
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
1:40:08
1:39:31
29
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:27
1:40:19
30
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:40:46
1:40:42
31
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
1:41:01
1:40:58
32
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
1:41:44
1:41:28
33
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:41:48
1:41:32
34
Jan van Zwol
Altis
1:41:56
1:41:33
35
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
1:41:56
1:41:27
36
Maarten Eijbergn
Hoogland
1:42:34
1:42:10
37
Johan van de Laar
Hoogland
1:43:15
1:42:52
38
Otto Bommezijn
Triathlon
1:43:19
1:42:59
39
Cor Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
1:43:24
1:43:18
40
Peter Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:43:35
1:43:17
41
Kees Dullemond
Amersfoort
1:44:01
1:43:58
42
Gerard Schut
Altis
1:44:02
1:43:40
43
Jacques Conijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:08
1:43:37
44
Rob Ruijs
Triathlon
1:44:13
1:43:59
45
Eddy van den Berg
Naarden
1:44:25
1:44:23
46
Elbert van den Berg
SV Putten
1:44:38
1:44:38
47
Jan van der Ven
Triathlon
1:45:17
1:44:33
48
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:45:18
1:45:18
49
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
1:45:26
1:45:26
50
Henk Bonthuis
Apeldoorn
1:45:30
1:44:38
51
Ruud van Lierop
Hooglanderveen
1:45:33
1:45:15
52
Gert Tomassen
Hoevelaken
1:45:42
1:44:59
53
Berry van Schaik
Dutch Runners Gold
1:45:54
1:45:36
54
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
1:46:30
1:45:52
55
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
1:46:38
1:46:21
56
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
1:47:05
1:46:50
57
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:47:21
1:46:51
58
Hans an Elst
Soest
1:47:54
1:47:41
59
Henk Oosterhof
Triathlon
1:48:00
1:47:38
60
Frans Engelbarts
Eibergen
1:48:24
1:47:43
61
Frank Ellenbroek
AV Zeewolde
1:49:24
1:48:47
62
Andre Sterkenburg
OSM '75
1:49:31
1:49:03
63
Peter Vorrink
Hilversum
1:50:06
1:49:59
64
Ard Heusinkveld
Triathlon
1:50:08
1:49:31
65
Leon Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:50:16
1:49:52
66
Hans Hovius
Amersfoort
1:50:17
1:49:58
67
Hittjo Homan
Altis
1:50:29
1:49:53
68
Leo Tijsen
Hardloopvereniging D
1:51:09
1:50:48
69
Hennie Turnhout
Altis
1:52:12
1:51:34
70
Alex Hofstede
Hoogland
1:52:14
1:52:09
71
Ben Peelen
Hoevelaken
1:52:32
1:51:56
72
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:52:37
1:52:06
73
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:52:55
1:52:13
74
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
1:53:30
1:52:45
75
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
1:53:46
1:53:39
76
Willem Ottenheim
Hoevelaken
1:54:00
1:53:31
77
Gerard van Geffen
Leusden
1:54:02
1:53:12
78
Frits van Dijk
Altis
1:54:21
1:54:04
79
Jan Troost
Altis
1:54:50
1:54:24
80
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:55:22
1:54:52
81
Wim Balkenende
Amersfoort
1:55:51
1:55:21
82
Bert Muller
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:56:00
1:55:24
83
Fred Machielse
Harderwijk
1:56:42
1:55:46
84
Gert Noordhoek
Pijnenburg
1:56:48
1:56:14
85
Henk Bodt
Amersfoort
1:57:13
1:56:55
86
Jacques Bakker
Hoogland
1:59:12
1:58:14
87
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:21
1:58:35
88
Anton Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:59:21
1:58:25
89
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:59:23
1:58:52
90
Ge Merts
Altis
1:59:31
1:58:45
91
Johan van Santen
avVN
2:00:00
1:59:43
92
Ton Hurks
Dordrecht
2:00:14
1:59:15
93
Henk van Burgsteeden
Altis
2:00:20
2:00:02
94
Jeroen Bakkenes
Leusden
2:00:33
2:00:01
95
Ton van Schaik
Amersfoort
2:01:16
2:00:50
96
Dennis van Eeden
Veenendaal
2:02:45
2:02:26
97
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
2:03:09
2:02:32
98
Bert de ruiter
Amersfoort
2:03:48
2:02:53
99
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
2:03:52
2:03:15
100
Jan Schoenmaker
Altis
2:04:34
2:04:10
101
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
2:04:53
2:04:10
102
Luc Kuiper
Triathlon
2:05:34
2:04:48
103
Theo Kolman
Amersfoort
2:06:26
2:05:32
104
Henk Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
2:08:39
2:07:59
105
Bob Poelmann
Houten
2:09:05
2:08:53
106
Wim Jong
Amersfoort
2:10:09
2:09:23
107
Rob Duim
Triathlon
2:11:56
2:11:03
108
Marten W. Loedeman
Triathlon
2:13:03
2:12:36
109
Hans Kerchman
Triathlon
2:13:12
2:12:25
110
Rob van Luijn
Putten
2:15:06
2:14:12
111
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:19:13
2:19:05
112
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
2:19:23
2:18:39
113
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
2:22:50
2:22:04
HCAT4, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
1:21:54
1:21:52
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:29:28
1:29:28
3
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
1:34:07
1:34:02
4
Piet Wassenaar
Running2000
1:35:41
1:35:40
5
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:37:39
1:37:34
6
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:37:40
1:37:34
7
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
1:41:14
1:41:14
8
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:42:44
1:42:24
9
Shan Happe
Altis
1:46:16
1:45:57
10
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:46:24
1:45:56
11
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
1:49:23
1:48:47
12
Frans Wisse
Pijnenburg
1:50:34
1:50:00
13
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:52:19
1:51:37
14
Wim van Dijk
Pijnenburg
1:54:29
1:54:19
15
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
1:54:35
1:53:36
16
Dirk Zijp
Triathlon
1:57:21
1:57:07
17
Fred Ton
Amersfoort
2:00:13
1:59:57
18
Kees Brouwer
Altis
2:00:55
2:00:34
19
Ad Jeuster
Amersfoort
2:01:19
2:00:39
20
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
2:02:35
2:02:21
21
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
2:02:40
2:02:00
22
Ruud Mol
avVN
2:03:33
2:03:26
23
Ruud Frings
Altis
2:07:06
2:06:47
24
Jack Horneman
avVN
2:09:40
2:09:30
25
Willem Oderkerk
Amersfoort
2:19:37
2:18:57
DCAT1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
1:24:50
1:24:49
2
Rosa Meijer
Altis
1:40:33
1:40:29
3
Carolien de Boer
Amersfoort
1:45:25
1:45:18
4
Lotte Bouma
Triathlon
1:49:42
1:48:55
5
Vera Dorrestijn
Amersfoort
1:54:52
1:54:00
6
Saskia Rijnders
Amersfoort
1:58:03
1:57:38
7
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
2:00:18
2:00:00
8
Kirsten de Kok
Amersfoort
2:01:39
2:01:30
9
Marjolein Versteeg
Amersfoort
2:02:44
2:02:28
10
Caroline van de Mheen
Altis
2:04:40
2:03:50
11
Jessica de Bruijn
Amersfoort
2:05:08
2:04:43
12
Sarah Thiollet
Wageningen
2:09:20
2:09:10
13
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
2:09:54
2:09:43
14
Cora de Kievid
Amersfoort
2:22:51
2:22:05
15
Janka Blatnik
Altis
2:28:45
2:27:59
DCAT2, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
1:34:39
1:34:35
2
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:43:29
1:43:22
3
Sandra Verwoerd
Boskoop
1:43:59
1:43:47
4
Ilse Huurdeman
Putten
1:45:14
1:45:10
5
Miriam Heij
Amersfoort
1:47:32
1:46:59
6
Ineke Klappe
Amersfoort
1:51:15
1:50:25
7
Angelina Kuijpers
Triathlon
1:52:20
1:51:45
8
Ellen van den Berg
Triathlon
1:52:44
1:52:25
9
Angelique Appel
Rosmalen
1:54:27
1:54:05
10
Zwany Smink
Triathlon
1:55:36
1:55:13
11
Bertine Wassink
Hoogland
1:56:41
1:55:45
12
Marscha Mehciz
Leusden
1:56:52
1:56:24
13
Astrid van der Spoel
Altis
1:57:14
1:56:39
14
Marleen Aelbers
Amersfoort
1:57:57
1:57:33
15
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
1:58:25
1:58:15
16
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
1:58:30
1:57:56
17
Astrid Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:58:47
1:58:29
18
Vieb Tomassen
Altis
2:00:42
2:00:28
19
Inger Sierevelt
Amersfoort
2:02:58
2:02:11
20
Monique van Dinteren
Amersfoort
2:03:39
2:03:12
21
Marina van Houte
Leusden
2:04:02
2:03:21
22
Marie-José Nelis-Janss
Loosdrecht
2:04:21
2:03:35
23
Eeke de Jong
Amersfoort
2:04:21
2:03:53
24
Wendy Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
2:04:22
2:03:34
25
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
2:05:28
2:04:41
26
Ilse Siebrand
Triathlon
2:05:34
2:04:45
27
Paula van Dijk
Altis
2:05:59
2:05:05
28
Angelique de Bruin
Altis
2:05:59
2:05:08
29
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:06:17
2:05:37
30
Natascha Colson
Amersfoort
2:06:31
2:05:35
31
Elja Binnema
Amersfoort
2:06:49
2:06:07
32
Femmy van der Graaff
Amersfoort
2:07:29
2:06:50
33
Monique Kamphuis
Leusden
2:11:03
2:10:42
34
Willeke van den berg
Amersfoort
2:12:00
2:11:08
35
Nancy Liepert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:12:06
2:11:36
36
Marjolein van Dijk
Triathlon
2:13:41
2:12:54
37
Cecile Karssen
Altis
2:19:16
2:18:27
38
Madelon Mulder
Amersfoort
2:22:51
2:22:05
39
Francoise Duran
Altis
2:24:11
2:23:19
DCAT3, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:27:06
1:27:01
2
Linda Mossink
Triathlon
1:34:31
1:34:06
3
Elly Visser
Altis
1:38:28
1:38:25
4
Paula de Gier-van Buur
avVN
1:40:54
1:40:42
5
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:42:49
1:42:35
6
Ella Heddes
Amersfoort
1:43:20
1:42:52
7
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
1:48:03
1:47:59
8
Annette van Veen
Altis
1:48:43
1:48:17
9
Jolanda Schenk
Veluwe
1:49:03
1:48:28
10
Cisca de Weert
Triathlon
1:50:06
1:49:59
11
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:50:55
1:50:26
12
Sonja van den Hengel
Hoogland
1:51:43
1:51:34
13
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:52:19
1:52:08
14
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:52:24
1:52:10
15
Helene Geers
Veluwe
1:52:47
1:52:13
16
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:54:29
1:54:18
17
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
1:54:32
1:54:07
18
Johanna van der Schaft
Amsterdam
1:59:12
1:58:58
19
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:08
1:59:17
20
Jolanda Weterkamp
AV '34
2:00:33
2:00:12
21
Gejo Vos
Zeist
2:01:51
2:01:04
22
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
2:02:36
2:02:23
23
Marjan van Breukelen
Vleuten
2:03:11
2:02:33
24
Carla van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
2:04:50
2:03:59
25
Mieke Doekes
Amersfoort
2:05:35
2:04:57
26
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
2:05:43
2:04:58
27
Karin Cornelissen
GAC Hilversum
2:05:58
2:05:13
28
Annabell Engles
Hoogland
2:10:41
2:10:18
29
Cobie Rekers
Altis
2:10:48
2:09:58
30
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
2:12:01
2:11:22
31
Flora Wirtz
Altis
2:12:02
2:11:13
32
Thea van Lier
Altis
2:12:03
2:11:16
33
Connie van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:25
2:12:32
34
Inge Janson
Amersfoort
2:17:06
2:17:02
35
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
2:26:04
2:25:53
Uitslagen.nl
28-09-2011 19:05