| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 20 van Drachten
Drachten - Zondag 2 oktober 2011
MAN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mostafa Benslimane
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:18
1:06:18
3
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
1:13:11
1:13:11
M40+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M50+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VROUW, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Klaas Struiving
Dutch Runners Gold
1:45:37
1:45:20
5
Peter Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
1:49:15
1:48:59
M40+, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stefan van der Wal
Friesland
1:34:06
1:34:01
4
Marten v.d. Kamp
Nij Beets
1:44:05
1:43:59
13
Simon van Dijk
Surhuisterveen
2:01:49
2:01:33
M50+, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VROUW, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Els ter Schure
Beetsterzwaag
1:57:08
1:56:50
4
Hendrika Posthumus
Ureterp
2:02:29
2:02:14
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jan Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
34:44
34:44
4
Jasper Mulder
AV Heerenveen
35:49
35:49
5
Bert van Veen
De Koplopers
36:18
36:17
8
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
38:50
38:49
14
Koos Adema
Loopgroep Nienoord
48:18
48:15
15
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
48:34
48:32
19
Minne van Houten
Friesland
52:03
51:58
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
42:52
42:49
BEDR., 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn de Laat
Runnersworld (hardlo
38:12
38:10
2
Frank Marks
Runnersworld (hardlo
38:22
38:20
3
Mark Oude Bennink
Runnersworld (hardlo
38:51
38:48
4
A.Vlietsra
Haitel Administratie
39:57
39:55
5
Frank Aanstoot
Runnersworld (hardlo
40:34
40:33
6
Vincent harder
Runnersworld (hardlo
43:43
43:43
7
H. Nauta
Haitel Administratie
44:12
44:10
8
A. Zwaagstra
Haitel Administratie
44:55
44:50
9
Tim Stoffelsma
Runnersworld (hardlo
46:34
46:32
10
Simon Visbeek
Acera Accountants &
46:45
46:38
11
Uilke Bosma
Acera Accountants &
48:03
47:57
12
Simon Jellema
ABN AMRO Bank
48:26
48:22
13
Jelmer Bosma
Acera Accountants &
50:29
50:23
14
A. Dijkstra
Haitel Administratie
52:05
51:54
16
Niek van der Tol
Herian Reclame
52:59
52:53
17
Douwe Offringa
Toff Recruitment
53:10
53:00
19
Gerard Ganzevoorts
Acera Accountants &
53:30
53:25
20
Koos Tamminga
Herian Reclame
53:44
53:36
21
Rienk Wiersma
Herian Reclame
53:52
53:45
22
Jaap Smedes
Herian Reclame
54:56
54:48
23
Gerard Wolting
Acera Accountants &
55:01
54:56
24
Deelnemer Vier
Lions Livius
55:27
55:18
26
Willem Tjeerd Bijlsma
ABN AMRO Bank
58:28
58:22
27
Gerrit Postma
Herian Reclame
58:37
58:26
28
Bernadette Bijlsma
ABN AMRO Bank
58:37
58:33
29
Thea Offringa
Toff Recruitment
59:00
58:52
30
Mark Cuperus
Herian Reclame
59:25
59:17
31
Huub van der Mijle
Lions Livius
59:39
59:30
32
Paula Cuperus
ABN AMRO Bank
1:00:05
1:00:02
33
Peter Wiersma
Herian Reclame
1:00:08
1:00:00
34
Peter-Jan Varekamp
Lions Livius
1:00:32
1:00:23
35
H. Haak
Haitel Administratie
1:00:42
1:00:30
36
Jan D Bijlsma
ABN AMRO Bank
1:02:46
1:02:40
37
Willem Miedema
Toff Recruitment
1:04:16
1:04:08
38
Arjan Minnema
Acera Accountants &
1:04:53
1:04:47
39
Marina van Deursen
ABN AMRO Bank
1:04:57
1:04:53
42
F. Mulder
Haitel Administratie
1:08:49
1:08:36
43
Franziska van der Temp
Acera Accountants &
1:10:15
1:09:57
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sander van Tartwijk
Drachten
39:52
39:44
11
David Lindeman
Hunzerunners Loopgro
45:43
45:40
15
Martin van Zoelen
Drachten
47:10
47:05
18
Tjisse Berend Schaap
Ingelum
47:59
47:47
20
Jan Arie de Graaf
Drachten
48:11
48:08
23
Kevin van der Veen
Koudekerke
48:20
48:05
24
Martijn van Breden
Drachten
48:20
48:15
25
Jordi Dommerholt
Heerenveen
49:05
48:55
29
Wieberen-Jan de Jong
Drachten
50:41
50:31
35
Hylke Spijkermanan
Groningen
51:41
51:31
38
Johannes Idema
Noardburgum
51:47
51:38
39
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
51:55
51:49
50
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
56:11
56:01
55
Johan van Bruggen
Drachten
58:30
58:19
57
Willem Bakker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
59:04
58:46
66
Wilco Dommerholt
Heerenveen
1:02:44
1:02:34
70
Vincent van der Veen
Houwerzijl
1:11:36
1:11:22
71
Pieter de Leeuw
Tjalleberd
1:13:40
1:13:20
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jikke vd Berg
AV Heerenveen
49:07
49:02
2
Liesbeth van den Berg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
51:59
51:54
3
Maaike Sietses
Boelenslaan
52:25
52:15
5
Rixt Veldman
Dutch Runners Basic
53:24
53:08
8
Tessa van Hoving
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:12
9
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
56:08
55:54
10
Jon Keun-Boonstra
Drachten
56:14
56:01
15
Esther Veenstra
Surhuisterveen
58:28
58:12
24
Charlotte Horneman
Surhuisterveen
1:02:19
1:02:02
25
Annegreet van der Deen
Surhuisterveen
1:02:26
1:02:08
27
Liesbeth de Leeuw
Tjalleberd
1:10:13
1:09:53
29
Annamarie van der Bij
Harkema
1:13:18
1:12:56
31
Sietske Grenzenberg
Surhuisterveen
1:15:24
1:15:07
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Reitsma
Leeuwarden
17:13
17:13
9
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
20:41
20:41
11
Fedde Kloosterman
Drachten
20:51
20:51
17
Maurits van der Tol
De Wilgen
23:26
23:19
18
Ferdinand van der Werf
Heerenveen
23:27
23:22
20
Sven Gemlich Meijling
Drachten
24:05
24:04
21
Jeroen van der Burg
Drachten
24:28
24:20
23
Reinhold de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
25:13
25:12
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jildou Struiving
Surhuisterveen
24:18
24:18
5
Karien Kloosterman
Drachten
24:21
24:19
7
Miranca van der Tol
De Wilgen
25:39
25:33
8
Rieneke Stienstra
Kornhorn
25:46
25:44
11
Herma de Bruin
Augustinusga
26:16
26:16
12
Ingrid Droogers
Surhuisterveen
26:18
26:17
14
Gertina de Vries
Surhuisterveen
26:47
26:47
15
Hiske Gorter de Haan
Kornhorn
26:47
26:46
16
Lutske de Haan
Surhuisterveen
27:20
27:19
18
Jantina Dijkstra
Surhuisterveen
27:52
27:51
23
Angelina Hartlief
Groningen
28:40
28:37
24
Miranda Brinkmann
Groningen
28:49
28:44
25
Brechtje Hettinga
Groningen
28:51
28:49
26
Marianne Bethlehem
Surhuisterveen
29:03
29:01
27
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
29:52
29:50
29
Carla Droogers
Surhuisterveen
30:25
30:23
32
Coba Sikkema
Surhuisterveen
31:24
31:21
JO-11, 1.3 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
5:15
5:13
7
Arnold Hiemstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
5:47
5:47
8
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
5:56
5:55
9
Harm Jan Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
5:59
5:57
11
Jilles van der Heide
Impala
6:27
6:26
15
Thijs van der Burg
Drachten
7:54
7:52
JO-15, 1.3 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jelmer Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
4:56
4:56
ME-11, 1.3 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gwenda Struiving
Surhuisterveen
5:38
5:38
7
Femke van der Galien
Impala
6:18
6:17
9
Carmen v/d Heide
Boornbergum
6:26
6:23
10
Anna-Bo van der Wal
Impala
6:26
6:24
12
Jytte van der Heide
Impala
6:31
6:28
16
Sterre Lynn de Vries
Feanwalden
7:07
7:06
18
Renee van der Tol
De Wilgen
7:38
7:36
19
Eskal v/d Heide
Boornbergum
7:52
7:50
20
Anna van der Burg
Drachten
8:01
7:58
22
Marrit van der Heide
Drachten
8:26
8:24
ME-15, 1.3 KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Robin van der Tol
De Wilgen
5:03
5:01
3
Anneke Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
5:23
5:23
8
Dalarna van Pijkeren
Middelstum
6:01
5:59
www.20vandrachten.nl
Uitslagen.nl
02-10-2011 16:12