| | | | | Uitslagenlijst AG´85 Zwarte Cross
Staphorst - Zaterdag 15 oktober 2011
J-10, 900 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerson van der Grijn
Meppel
3:24
6
Thomas van der Stege
Meppel
3:29
10
Melle Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
3:43
11
Jesper van Kampen
Staphorst
3:46
12
Thijs Bijdevaate
Steenwijk
3:49
14
Ruben van der Grijn
Meppel
4:07
21
Tobias van der Gijn
Meppel
5:10
22
Jens van der Haar
Ruinerwold
5:25
24
Julius van Rongen
Punthorst
6:48
M-10, 900 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marloes van der Haar
Ruinerwold
3:39
15
Esther van der Haar
Ruinerwold
4:57
J-13, 1800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jelmar Mol
Hollandscheveld
6:42
6
Derniek Vogelzang
Staphorst
6:52
13
Lukas van Rongen
Punthorst
7:42
M-13, 1800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Glazenborg
Westerlee Gn
6:23
5
Annelotte Coster
Staphorst
7:31
8
Julia Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
9:33
D-40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elianne Huitema
Zwartsluis
21:01
5
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
21:28
6
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
22:52
7
Janita Crediet
Nieuwleusen
22:56
8
Simone Westerbeek
Steenwijk
23:38
10
Angeliek Wesselink
Staphorst
23:52
18
Mirjam van Dalfsen
Staphorst
27:00
20
Lotte Binnendijk
Staphorst
27:20
21
Janneke Knobbe
Sint Jansklooster
27:50
22
Milena Naberman
Sint Jansklooster
27:51
24
Erna Jasper - Sturris
Kloosterhaar
28:46
29
Alexandra Lammers
Nieuwleusen
31:59
32
Margriet Schuringa
Amersfoort
35:25
D40+, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
24:31
4
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
26:47
8
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
28:01
11
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
28:29
16
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
29:53
23
Marjoke van Kampen
Staphorst
31:10
28
Marga Bijdevaate
Steenwijk
33:37
30
Rita Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
34:32
HE-40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
17:14
8
Kees Jan van der Wal
Hoogeveen
19:56
9
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
20:00
13
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
20:45
17
Pieter Paul de Weerd
't Harde
22:01
20
Laurens Bloemert
Staphorst
22:49
22
Arend-Jan van Dijk
Staphorst
23:22
28
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
26:06
29
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
26:21
HE40+, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
18:14
6
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
20:19
18
Willem Vogelzang
Staphorst
22:19
20
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
22:45
22
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
23:19
38
Benny van Boesschoten
Beilen
29:51
41
Jaap van der Spek
Nieuwleusen
34:50
DAMES, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carolien de Boer
Amersfoort
45:38
8
Jacqeline ten Brummelh
Stuifzand
51:29
9
Mariëlle Timmerman
Punthorst
53:05
15
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
1:06:39
HE-40, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Edwin van Straaten
Spijkenisse
41:25
9
Anne Jan Barkmeijer
Tytsjerk
42:06
12
Wilco van Ittersum
Genemuiden
43:42
26
Aart de Ridder
Kraggenburg
54:30
HE40+, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
38:30
7
Martin Bijdevaate
Steenwijk
41:36
12
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
44:44
14
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
45:27
24
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
48:35
HE50+, 10.000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:14
17
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
52:42
Uitslagen.nl
15-10-2011 17:41