| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop
Lemele - Zaterdag 5 november 2011
JONGE, 1KM T/M9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:41
2
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
3:59
9
Tim Wolters
ACO Van Elderen
5:09
MEISJ, 1KM T/M9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:53
6
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
5:38
10
Mirte van den Velden
Rijsen
6:11
JONGE, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:52
4
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
10:35
6
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
11:44
10
Jari Kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
12:36
11
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
13:13
MEISJ, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gerline Crediet
Nieuw leusen
11:33
8
Jorieke Hilstjesdam
Rijssen
12:04
9
Sanne Otten
ACO Van Elderen
12:11
10
Geriane Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
13:34
HEREN, 5.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
20:15
5
Gertin Roke
ACO Van Elderen
20:34
7
Martin Breunissen
ACO Van Elderen
20:57
8
Rogier Koopman
swifterbant
21:13
9
Sebastiaan Boertien
Haag Atletiek
21:20
10
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
21:21
11
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
21:27
13
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
21:44
14
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
21:54
16
Robbin Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
22:14
18
Bas Tempert
ACO Van Elderen
24:15
19
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
24:49
22
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
25:58
28
Martin Savenije
Klazienaveen
28:15
31
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
29:41
33
Skip van der Vecht
Dalfsen
29:57
40+, 5.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
22:45
4
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
22:51
5
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
23:38
6
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
24:13
9
Rob Somsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:07
10
Hennie Jansman
Hellendoorn
26:15
13
Jelle Jan Gerrits
Spurt '88
27:07
14
Marco Grootscholten
Daventria
27:14
21
Jan Hein van der Brugg
Dwingeloo
29:22
50+, 5.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
23:32
6
Gerard Heerink
ACO Van Elderen
25:42
8
Marco Vlaming
ACO Van Elderen
27:10
11
Bert-jan Beldman
Atletics Nijverdal
29:34
60+, 5.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
32:55
DAMES, 5.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ilse Pullen
ACO Van Elderen
22:14
4
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
23:37
5
Marije Hulzebos
ACO Van Elderen
23:54
7
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
24:07
8
Dineke Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
24:17
10
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
24:47
12
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
25:40
13
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
28:34
14
Leonie Bouwmeester
Enschede
29:12
17
Nicole Grondman-Morsin
Lemele
30:30
20
Ingrid van Weert
Nijverdal
31:39
24
Anne Akkermans
Lemelerveld
33:07
27
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
33:43
33
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
36:21
40+, 5.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
23:15
3
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
25:47
9
Rosa van den Biggelaar
Spurt '88
28:29
11
Eline Aasman-Louwissen
Dalerpeel
28:32
19
Gea Lamberts
Loopgroep Beilen
31:42
20
Ciska Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
32:01
23
Jacqueline Nanning
Spurt '88
32:08
24
Roselin van Gerresheim
ACO Van Elderen
32:40
28
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
33:58
HEREN, 10.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Andre Plette
Noordeinde Gld
39:37
21
Diederik Verstraete
Roeselare (BEL)
49:15
27
Arend-Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
52:07
29
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
53:20
41
Pieter Korterink
Dordrecht
1:05:54
40+, 10.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
45:42
11
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
47:26
12
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
47:35
15
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:41
18
Edwin Gierman
Loopgroep PK
50:37
19
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
50:53
36
Han van der Vegt
ACO Van Elderen
57:04
42
Gerben ten broeke
Lemelerveld
58:06
45
Wijtze Visser
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:01
50
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:04:22
50+, 10.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
44:58
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
48:36
7
Dick Aalderink
ACO Van Elderen
52:36
10
Richard de Wit
ACO Van Elderen
53:57
15
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
56:00
16
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
56:24
17
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
57:49
60+, 10.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
53:17
9
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
55:40
10
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
55:48
DAMES, 10.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
50:05
7
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
58:43
8
Annet Super
Dutch Runners Gold
1:06:02
10
Marieke van Schuppen
Wolvega
1:17:43
40+, 10.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
52:00
5
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
PEC 1910
53:37
7
Karen van der Kooij
Haag Atletiek
55:15
8
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
55:33
9
Hanneke Scholing
Dutch Runners Basic
57:52
10
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
58:11
14
Jacqueline t. Brummelh
HAC '63
59:47
18
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:04:41
24
Ina Brouwer
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
1:13:52
JONGE, 1KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
3:40
3
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
3:42
6
Ruben van den Bei
Dedemsvaart
4:02
8
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
4:17
10
Jan Pieter Jansen
AV Rijssen
4:26
11
Julian Hamberg
ACO Van Elderen
4:27
12
Ingmar Bouwman
ACO Van Elderen
4:27
MEISJ, 1KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinde van Dis
De Sperwers
3:43
2
Michal Smalbrugge
AV Rijssen
3:44
4
Annet Fledderus
De Sperwers
4:17
5
Marjolein Klaren
Atletics Nijverdal
4:18
7
Bea Post
Atletics Nijverdal
4:33
8
Lotte Prakken
Atletics Nijverdal
4:34
9
Anna Oosterwegel
Daventria
4:37
13
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
4:48
14
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
4:59
Uitslagen.nl
06-11-2011 10:07