Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 11 december 2011

J6, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jouke Westerhof
Zeewolde
5:05
2
Beau Weijers
Zeewolde
5:30
3
Ties Ketelaar
Zeewolde
6:00
4
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
6:22
5
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
6:31
6
Tjade Smelt
Zeewolde
6:58
7
Senna Fransen
Zeewolde
7:13
J6V, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit de Munnik
Zeewolde
5:46
2
Floor Smelt
Zeewolde
6:26
J8, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan de Munnik
Zeewolde
4:36
2
Thomas Bos
Zeewolde
4:47
3
Hidde Westerhof
Zeewolde
5:31
4
Daan van Kats
Zeewolde
5:56
J10, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simen van Herpt
Zeewolde
10:36
2
Symen Korthof
Zeewolde
11:02
3
Boris Sierink
Zeewolde
11:43
4
Stefan Zondervan
Amersfoort
11:56
5
Tim Peters
Zeewolde
12:44
6
Marnix Ketelaar
Zeewolde
13:00
7
Mick Welling
Zeewolde
13:12
8
Ivan Korthof
Zeewolde
13:25
9
Jelle Smelt
Zeewolde
13:41
10
Mark Alebregtse
Zeewolde
17:41
J10V, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Welling
Zeewolde
12:49
2
Joy de Looper
Zeewolde
15:03
3
Tirza de Vries
Zeewolde
16:37
J13, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Him de Looper
Zeewolde
10:42
2
Nick Smit
Zeewolde
11:03
3
Tim van der Kuijl
Zeewolde
11:10
4
Wytse Vries
Zeewolde
11:28
5
Jelle Bos
Zeewolde
11:53
6
Floor Nieuwenhuis
Zeewolde
13:08
J13V, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Revenberg
Zeewolde
11:52
2
Marlina Peters
Zeewolde
12:33
3
Mylou de Vries
Zeewolde
13:07
4
Sarah van Druten
Zeewolde
13:34
5
Lara Ketelaar
Zeewolde
13:35
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Noordegraaf
Zeewolde
17:26
2
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
17:38
3
Rob Stuber
Zeewolde
17:38
4
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
18:47
5
Mark van der Kuijl
Zeewolde
20:01
6
Corne Lof
Zeewolde
20:26
7
Cyriel Gouw
Zeewolde
23:41
8
Bastian Taal
Zeewolde
27:13
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eduard Beekman
Zeewolde
20:06
2
Hans Olde Hengel
Zeewolde
21:33
3
Harry Fransen
Zeewolde
21:41
4
Rob van Puffelen
Zeewolde
27:40
5
Jeroen Brakke
Zeewolde
30:57
6
Iskander Roos
Zeewolde
30:59
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
18:19
2
Leo Zandkuijl
Blaricum
20:03
3
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
28:51
4
Henri van der Valk
Den Dolder
34:29
M60, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus de Vries
Zeewolde
24:28
2
Jan Hoeve
Steenwijk
28:20
3
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
35:29
V16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Bouw
Harderwijk
24:44
2
Marloes Snip-Brumlief
Zeewolde
24:58
3
Marijke Nobel
Zeewolde
25:25
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabina van Werkhoven
Zeewolde
27:09
2
Jeannette Remie
Zeewolde
28:50
3
José de Kleijn
Zeewolde
29:54
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke van der Meer
Zeewolde
26:22
2
Francine van Druten
Zeewolde
28:50
3
Yvonne Schouten
Zeewolde
30:27
4
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
31:15
5
Gemma Schulting
Zeewolde
34:29
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
37:34
2
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
40:51
3
Koen Emmens
Amersfoort
42:32
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Korporaal
Zeewolde
38:02
2
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
38:39
3
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
38:44
4
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
40:35
5
Roald van Wijk
Huizen
40:47
6
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
41:46
7
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
41:49
8
Léon van Dongen
Zeewolde
42:14
9
Sieger-Rink de Jong
Zeewolde
42:17
10
Rob Schortinghuis
Huizen
42:19
11
Jos Revenberg
Zeewolde
43:07
12
Albert Schaap
Zeewolde
43:46
13
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
43:59
14
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
44:06
15
Jacob Lof
Zeewolde
44:14
16
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
44:22
17
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
44:51
18
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
44:54
19
Harrie Hofstede
Zeewolde
45:41
20
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
46:58
21
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
47:28
22
Erik Stam
Zeewolde
48:48
23
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
50:54
24
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
56:22
25
Gerard Dix
Zeewolde
56:54
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
37:41
2
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
40:07
3
Eef Hoff
Huizen
41:58
4
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
42:24
5
Rob Emmers
Zeewolde
42:33
6
Jaap Dijkens
Zeewolde
43:18
7
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
44:38
8
Hans van Sloten
Zeewolde
44:45
9
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
44:57
10
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
48:27
11
Piet Roskam
Zeewolde
50:23
12
Henk Pol
Zeewolde
55:32
13
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:21
14
Peter Wolff
Zeewolde
57:58
M60, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Harderwijk
42:30
2
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
46:35
3
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
46:52
4
Wim Andriesen
Huizen
47:36
5
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
49:31
6
Klaas Bijleveld
Zeewolde
57:42
7
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
1:04:15
V16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
53:57
2
Petra Ebbeling
Zeewolde
55:07
V35, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
44:53
2
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
48:13
3
Angelina Kuijpers
Amersfoort
50:52
4
Pauline Florie
Zeewolde
56:23
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
45:45
2
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
52:28
3
Vera Castelijn
Zeewolde
56:46
4
Anneke Hulscher
Zeewolde
59:01
5
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
1:04:15
M40, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Jaap de Witt
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:30
M50, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
1:06:12
2
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:09:51
3
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:13:16
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2012 15:32