Uitslagenlijst ZOEV & Jerry's Kortste Dag Loop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 17 december 2011

MANNE, 5-KILOMETERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aiwen Lobles
den helder
19:20
2
Mark van Kessel
Eindhoven
19:23
3
Martin van Beusekom
Amsterdam
19:43
4
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
20:10
5
Sascha Peter Ripken
Amsterdam
20:29
6
Thomas Blonk
Amsterdam
20:44
7
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
21:24
8
Martijn van de Runstra
Amsterdam
23:32
9
Peter Bartels
Atos
23:52
10
William Willems
Amsterdam
24:07
11
Bas Zwartepoorte
Amsterdam
24:30
12
Thijs Dicke
Amsterdam
25:24
13
Boy van der Velde
Amsterdam
25:51
14
Amin Lopez
Amsterdam
25:53
15
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
26:35
16
Timo Hoekstra
Amsterdam
30:00
17
Mario Stuiver
Amsterdam
32:54
VROUW, 5-KILOMETERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes van Kessel
Leiden Atletiek
23:41
2
Linda Hofstra
Amsterdam
25:17
3
Linda Stam
Amsterdam
27:13
4
Gillian Pagano Mirani
Amsterdam
29:42
5
Jet van der Werf
ZOEV
30:01
6
Klaartje Asselbergs
Amsterdam
30:10
7
Marianne Vorrink
Amsterdam
30:20
8
Jiske van der Kroon
Amsterdam
30:25
9
Cora Kok
Amsterdam
31:04
10
Noortje Jansen
Amsterdam
32:53
11
Naomi Woltring
Amsterdam
33:11
12
Margot Pordon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:12
13
Linda de Lenes
Amsterdam
33:40
14
Martha Lettenga
Amsterdam
38:33
MANNE, 10-KILOMETERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Spook
Vitalis
36:07
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
38:05
3
Max Steinberger
Amsterdam
39:14
4
Harry Hodzelmans
ZOEV
40:04
5
Omar Akouti
Amsterdam
40:20
6
Jouke schouten
ZOEV
42:20
7
Koen van der Voort
Amsterdam
43:24
8
Ewout Witte
Purmerend
43:24
9
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
43:57
10
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
44:15
11
Marc Makkes
Amsterdam
45:12
12
Simon van Haren
Amsterdam
45:25
13
Willy Oosterhuis
amsterdam
45:58
14
Job van der Haar
Amsterdam
46:02
15
Chariklis Pittaras
Amsterdam
46:03
16
Joram Pach
Amsterdam
48:07
17
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
48:13
18
Gert van Mossel
Purmerend
48:47
19
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
48:58
20
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
49:38
21
Pieter Kole
ZOEV
50:03
22
Young Fokker
Amsterdam
50:24
23
Cosmin Dumitru
Amsterdam
50:31
24
Jeroen van der Ham
Utrecht
50:40
25
Bart van de Ven
Amsterdam
50:53
26
Frank de Jong
Amstelveen
51:34
27
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
52:07
VROUW, 10-KILOMETERLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemien van den Hoog
ZOEV
48:12
2
Kim van de Veerdonk
ZOEV
49:28
3
Annemarie Stoter
Amsterdam
50:41
4
Jacomien Bakker
Vijfhuizen
51:09
5
Claartje Uitendaal
Amsterdam
51:43
6
Monica van Dixhoorn
ZOEV
54:44
7
Mildi Rouw
ZOEV
54:55
8
Hilde Pach
ZOEV
55:47
9
Hesdy Hoekstra
Amsterdam
57:05
10
Francis Eijlders
ZOEV
57:26
11
Paola Grosso
Amsterdam
1:00:17
Uitslagen.nl
18-12-2011 18:08