Uitslagenlijst 32e Kerstloop Gennep

Gennep - Maandag 26 december 2011

J10, JEUGD T/M 10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiet Praster
Vitesse '08
3:14
2
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
3:23
3
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
3:26
4
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
3:39
5
Sem Roersch
Gennep
3:49
6
Jondar Hoenselaar
Ottersum
3:52
7
Kai Roersch
Gennep
3:59
8
Jelle van Bergen
Vitesse '08
4:03
9
Lars Cornelissen
Vitesse '08
4:04
M10, JEUGD T/M 10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Giesbers
Vitesse '08
3:25
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
3:32
3
Didi
Vitesse '08
3:46
4
Jael van Bergen
Vitesse '08
4:01
5
Lisa de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
4:54
J14, JEUGD T/M 14J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Boumans
Sporting Boxmeer
6:00
2
Daniel van Tetering
Cuijk
6:17
3
Daniel Giesbers
Vitesse '08
6:18
4
Jan Boumans
Boxmeer
7:55
J16, JEUGD T/M 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Artz
Boxmeer
7:55
M16, JEUGD T/M 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
8:12
2
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
9:50
3
Vera Hoogstad
Rotterdam
11:27
M5, TRIMLOOP 5.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Lensen
Cifla
20:07
2
Bas Hermsen
Cuijk
20:55
3
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
21:19
4
Rens Janssen
Boxtel
21:32
5
Tibor Gijssen
Nijmegen
21:44
6
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden Atletiek
21:52
7
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
22:26
8
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
22:51
9
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
23:01
10
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
23:10
11
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
23:24
12
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
23:29
13
Stefan Janssen
Malden
23:44
14
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
24:09
15
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
24:11
16
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
24:18
17
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
24:25
18
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
24:36
19
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
24:39
20
Rudy van de Heijden
Grave
24:40
21
Piet van de Oever
Oploo
24:59
22
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
25:09
23
Frans Artz
Boxmeer
25:14
24
Carel Stortelder
Vitesse '08
25:21
25
Pim Smit
Nijmegen
25:30
26
Roy Dennemans
Siebengewald
25:57
27
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
26:00
28
Richard Praster
Gennep
26:10
29
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
26:13
30
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
26:25
31
Axel Boomgaars
Amstelveen
26:33
32
Marcel Kamps
Gennep
26:38
33
Theo van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
26:41
34
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
26:57
35
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
27:00
36
Stephan Gieben
Rijkevoort
27:16
37
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
27:24
38
Rik Bant
Nijmegen
27:26
39
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
27:31
40
Jasper van Dokkum
Arnhem
27:51
41
Kees Stunnenberg
Nijmegen
27:54
42
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
28:19
43
Willi Goossens
Hommersum (GER)
28:22
44
Jubbe van den Wildenbe
Milsbeek
28:37
45
Wolfgang Schäfer
Kleve (GER)
28:40
46
Michiel Koot
's-Gravenhage
28:48
47
Hans Janssen
Vitesse '08
29:54
48
Jozef van de Loo
Gennep
30:16
49
Jan Janssen
Heijen
30:28
50
Evert Weijers
Gennep
30:35
51
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
30:36
52
Herman Giesbers
Gennep
30:59
53
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
31:08
54
Harry Beckers
Gennep
31:56
55
Harald Bant
Nijmegen
32:09
56
Michel Roersch
Gennep
32:12
57
Ron Hendriks
Heerlen
33:19
58
Joep Smeets
Gennep
34:00
59
Cas Hoogstad
Rotterdam
34:30
60
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
34:53
61
Sander de Boer
Arnhem
35:13
62
John Steman
Arnhem
39:43
63
Jos Toonen
Gennep
41:30
V5, TRIMLOOP 5.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Schoofs
Weeze (GER)
24:42
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
25:50
3
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
26:29
4
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:52
5
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
28:38
6
Ingrid de Boer
Gennep
29:28
7
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
30:03
8
Marion Bindels
Gennep
30:34
9
Mieke van de Loo
Nijmegen
30:57
10
Suzanne Gieben
Rijkevoort
30:58
11
Hedy Schaperkotter
Ledeacker
31:02
12
Lotte Bant
Nijmegen
32:09
13
Henriette Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
32:42
14
Priscilla KLein Moleka
Cuijk
33:29
15
Marijke Janssen
Heijen
34:31
16
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
34:44
17
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
35:23
18
Hopman-Goossens
Vitesse '08
38:13
19
Paulien Van Aalst
Silvolde
38:13
20
Caren Frijling
Etten Gld
38:13
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Cifla
35:08
2
Sander Hoogen
Cifla
36:35
3
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
36:59
4
Joop van Wijk
Monflanquin (FRA)
37:51
5
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
39:07
6
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cui
39:16
7
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
39:56
8
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
40:23
9
Bart Kock
Vitesse '08
40:26
10
Björn vom Hofe
Hamburg (GER)
41:15
11
Bart van de Bogaard
Oeffelt
41:17
12
Hermann Kemper
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
41:24
13
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
41:40
14
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
42:08
15
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
43:02
16
Axel van Sleeuwen
Olympus Land van Cui
43:33
17
Ferry Vreede
Vitesse '08
44:00
18
Roel van Schaijk
Vitesse '08
44:19
19
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
44:36
20
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
44:54
21
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Almere
45:38
22
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
Venray
45:57
23
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
45:59
24
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
46:27
25
Jessey Swann
Ottersum
46:51
26
Wim Simmelink
Vitesse '08
47:21
27
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
47:41
28
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
47:52
29
Rob van den Boom
Beugen
48:06
30
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
48:07
31
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
48:12
32
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
48:18
33
Peter van Florop
Gennep
48:34
34
Piet Gerrits
avVN
48:47
35
Cor Bosma
Gemert
48:50
36
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
48:52
37
Herman van Langen
Malden
49:26
38
Frauken
Berlin (GER)
49:46
39
Henry van Mook
Vitesse '08
50:09
40
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
51:10
41
Mat Rutten
Gennep
51:52
42
Piet Hopman
Gennep
52:07
43
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
52:53
44
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
53:33
45
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
53:38
46
Geert Verberk
Oeffelt
54:59
47
Tonnie Boomgaars
Vitesse '08
56:53
48
Marc Cornelissen
Mook
57:25
49
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
57:47
50
Mark Boomgaars
Vitesse '08
58:25
51
Leo van Schaijk
Gennep
1:00:38
52
Rene Trieling
Wijchen
1:02:36
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
43:40
2
Sanne Wolf
Vitesse '08
45:16
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:03
4
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
48:25
5
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
48:33
6
Conny de Soeten
ATV Venray
50:16
7
Amanda van Duin
Mook
53:41
8
Petronel Wennekers
Vitesse '08
53:46
9
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
54:56
10
Maria Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
58:43
11
Marlies Scherpenzeel
Arnhem
1:01:27
12
Nicole Scherpenzeel
Arnhem
1:01:28
13
Ellen Hofman
Arnhem
1:02:36
14
Susan Gerrits
Cuijk
1:02:49
Uitslagen.nl
28-12-2011 17:40