Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 31 maart 2012

M<9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
5:43
5:39
2
Marrit Wielenga
Tzum
5:43
5:39
3
Jildau Wielenga
Tzum
5:50
5:46
4
Josefien Bies
Leeuwarden
5:53
5:49
5
Esther de Graaf
Leeuwarden
6:07
6:04
6
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
6:15
6:10
7
Israh Hottinga
Sumar
6:16
6:14
8
Danique van der Leij
Leeuwarden
6:22
6:18
9
Anna de Graaf
Leeuwarden
6:47
6:44
10
Demi OldeBijvank
De Westerein
7:10
7:03
11
Britt de Haan
Leeuwarden
7:23
7:18
12
Lisca van Gelder
Leeuwarden
7:26
7:20
13
Isa Stellinga
Leeuwarden
7:35
7:31
14
Dione van Gelder
Leeuwarden
7:45
7:39
15
Aryana Amini
Leeuwarden
8:15
8:07
16
Maijke Ruige
Leeuwarden
8:15
8:07
17
Anne Marije Wierda
Aldeboarn
8:22
8:19
18
Megan Haerden
Mantgum
8:55
8:47
19
Irene Veltman
Leeuwarden
9:23
9:15
20
Pieke de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
9:33
9:26
21
Rixt Otten
Leeuwarden
9:34
9:32
22
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
9:35
9:30
23
Hannah Plomp
Leeuwarden
10:02
9:55
24
Rosaline Smit
Leeuwarden
10:04
9:56
J<9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Agterberg
Ingelum
4:16
4:14
2
Sven Atsma
Leeuwarden
4:39
4:39
3
Hessel Bakker
Leeuwarden
5:03
5:03
4
Melle Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
5:07
5:03
5
Teun de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
5:17
5:14
6
Stijn van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
5:55
5:51
7
Elio van der Zee
Leeuwarden
5:56
5:51
8
Yannick Tuinenga
Leeuwarden
5:56
5:52
9
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
5:58
5:53
10
Bartele Bies
Leeuwarden
5:59
5:56
11
Ivo Christen
Leeuwarden
6:01
5:58
12
Jens Aukema
Dronryp
6:02
5:58
13
Sem Stillebroer
Goutum
6:13
6:10
14
Cas Pieter Kuipers
Stiens
6:30
6:25
15
Daniel Kroontje
Sneek
6:39
6:34
16
Mees ten Have
Leeuwarden
6:57
6:52
17
Sebas Bruin
Bitgum
6:59
6:54
18
Casper Overeem
Leeuwarden
7:16
7:14
19
Dytmar Postma
Idsegahuizum
7:52
7:49
20
Rean de Vries
Leeuwarden
8:10
8:03
21
Jisk Smeding
Leeuwarden
11:30
11:21
22
Thomas Veltman
Leeuwarden
11:47
11:39
M<11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marene Scholtens
Leeuwarden
4:17
4:13
2
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
4:33
4:31
3
Ilse Steigenga
Exmorra
4:44
4:41
4
Isabeau Leegwater
Tolbert
4:51
4:49
5
Danique Bolt
Scharnegoutum
5:03
5:01
6
Mare Wiersma
Blije
5:05
5:05
7
Renee Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
5:59
5:57
8
Noa Faber
Leeuwarden
6:12
6:08
9
Ilsa Noa Kuipers
Stiens
6:23
6:17
10
Eline de Graaf
Leeuwarden
6:47
6:44
11
Sigrid de Vries
Leeuwarden
6:56
6:48
12
Kyra Hottinga
Sumar
7:09
7:07
J<11, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
4:08
4:04
2
Reinder Visser
Boksum
4:21
4:18
3
Jelmer Wielenga
Tzum
4:29
4:26
4
Remco Huizing
Leeuwarden
4:33
4:30
5
Robin Wagenaar
Oranjewoud
4:48
4:46
6
Nils Aukema
Dronryp
4:53
4:50
7
A. Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
5:00
4:58
8
Johan Polet
Burgum
5:26
5:21
9
Jimte Postma
Idsegahuizum
5:41
5:38
10
Boaz Henstra
Leeuwarden
5:52
5:48
11
Rienk Jelle Luinstra
Stiens
6:01
5:58
12
Redmer Bijlsma
Veenwouden
6:05
6:02
13
Jorn de Haan
Leeuwarden
7:23
7:17
14
Klaas Visser
Boksum
7:35
7:30
M<15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loïs Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
11:12
11:12
2
Nicole Steigenga
Exmorra
11:37
11:35
3
Merijne Hollwink
Boksum
11:37
11:35
4
Mare te Biesebeek
Leeuwarden
11:45
11:43
5
Irene Kalter
Leeuwarden
12:10
12:10
6
Paola Bakker
Leeuwarden
12:17
12:15
7
Rianne Nyenhuis
Leeuwarden
12:17
12:16
8
Lisa Muizer
Leeuwarden
12:26
12:25
9
Ellis Mourits
Leeuwarden
14:16
14:14
10
Annika Huizing
Leeuwarden
14:37
14:36
11
Romylie Leegwater
Tolbert
15:00
14:59
12
Rosa Los
Leeuwarden
15:02
15:00
13
Marieke van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
15:04
15:01
14
Famke Lisa Heeren
Grou
15:41
15:37
15
Tessa Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
15:53
15:50
16
An de Lang
Leeuwarden
16:01
15:59
17
Rianne Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
16:10
16:07
18
Suzanne Nicolai
Leeuwarden
16:26
16:22
19
Iris Mulder
Grou
17:15
17:11
20
Merijn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
17:30
17:27
21
Julia Schat
Leeuwarden
17:31
17:27
22
Tessa Zwart
Leeuwarden
17:51
17:49
23
Froukje van Gelder
Leeuwarden
18:17
18:15
24
Manon Schut
Grou
18:24
18:21
25
Rixt Tuinstra
Leeuwarden
18:43
18:42
26
Anne Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
19:27
19:26
27
Rikst Swart
Leeuwarden
19:41
19:39
28
Meate Stallinga
Leeuwarden
19:49
19:46
J<15, 2.8 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van der Veen
Goutum
9:56
9:56
2
Rutger Hoekstra
Gytsjerk
12:05
12:05
3
Jort van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
12:58
12:56
4
Sieger Wijnsma
Boksum
13:20
13:18
5
Pim van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
14:27
14:24
6
Stijn Kars ten Have
Leeuwarden
14:55
14:52
7
Stefan Volbeda
Leeuwarden
15:28
15:26
8
Jente Schat
Leeuwarden
15:31
15:29
9
Finn Rolink
Leeuwarden
16:01
15:58
10
Timme Bontes
Leeuwarden
16:13
16:11
11
Tim ten Have
Leeuwarden
16:24
16:21
12
Gido Politiek
Leeuwarden
18:18
18:15
13
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
18:29
18:27
VROUW, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Boskma
Hurdegaryp
13:08
13:06
2
Afina van der Galien
Leeuwarden
16:21
16:15
3
Janny Gielink
Leeuwarden
18:26
18:22
4
Nynke Jonker
Noardburgum
18:44
18:40
5
Sandra Kooij
Leeuwarden
19:23
19:18
MAN, 2.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Rolink
Leeuwarden
16:00
15:56
2
Jan-Herman ten Have
Leeuwarden
16:24
16:20
3
Lee Kooij
Leeuwarden
18:39
18:34
4
Catharinus Veninga
Koarnjum
18:39
18:34
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelly van der Kloet
Drachten
19:50
19:49
2
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
20:09
20:08
3
Lisanne Jager
Leeuwarden
21:02
21:02
4
Dorine van der Veen
Goutum
22:26
22:26
5
Mirjam Nicolai
Drachten
22:29
22:26
6
Monique Pascha
Leeuwarden
23:01
22:59
7
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
23:13
23:09
8
Berber de Boer
Leeuwarden
23:45
23:40
9
Roos Boerma
Garyp
24:07
24:02
10
Sigrid Postma
Koufurderrige
24:31
24:30
11
Jolanda Wijnsma - v.d.
Dokkum
24:49
24:44
12
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
25:59
25:54
13
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
26:01
25:53
14
Sytske de Vries
Ureterp
26:05
25:59
15
Jeannette Huitema
Leeuwarden
26:11
26:09
16
Martine Blumers
Leeuwarden
26:12
26:08
17
Elise Kroontje
Sneek
26:15
26:09
18
Nienke Dijkman
Leeuwarden
26:56
26:45
19
Sjoukje v/d Veen
Zwagerbosch
27:19
27:06
20
Welmoed Mink
Leeuwarden
27:55
27:37
21
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
28:20
28:17
22
Evelien de Kam
West-Terschelling
28:23
28:08
23
Rixt Stegenga
Franeker
28:26
28:18
24
Lammie van Engen
Leeuwarden
28:26
28:07
25
Jeanet de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:31
28:20
26
Aukje Koster
Leeuwarden
28:34
28:24
27
Maaike Geertsma
Goutum
28:35
28:22
28
Fenna Katstra
Bolsward
28:38
28:28
29
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
28:41
28:31
30
Jikje de Jong
Dokkum
28:44
28:37
31
Jannie Wijnsma
Groningen
28:44
28:37
32
Elske Booi
Burgum
29:00
28:40
33
Natascha Verweij
Leeuwarden
29:07
28:55
34
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
29:13
29:08
35
Sharon Pellenborg Stoe
Leeuwarden
29:18
29:08
36
Linda Nota
Leeuwarden
29:22
29:20
37
Sonja Theissens
Bitgummole
29:25
29:03
38
Greetje van Reemst
Leeuwarden
29:25
29:19
39
Froukje Holwerda-v.d.V
Leeuwarden
29:30
29:15
40
Marian Dijkstra
Blije
29:36
29:23
41
Rinny Polet
Burgum
29:42
29:22
42
Marte van der Horst
Leeuwarden
30:01
29:44
43
Lotte Hofstede
Leeuwarden
30:01
29:50
44
Dineke Meester
Jistrum
30:02
29:41
45
Elise van der Laan
Leeuwarden
30:06
29:49
46
Jeltina Turkstra
Leeuwarden
30:09
29:53
47
Eline Jonkers
Leeuwarden
30:18
30:04
48
Sytske de Jong
Idaerd
30:19
30:07
49
Thuy Mo Nguyen
Leeuwarden
30:24
30:14
50
Sien Colmer
Leeuwarden
30:33
30:23
51
Linda Johannes
Leeuwarden
30:43
30:19
52
Lily Lanser
Leeuwarden
30:47
30:45
53
Ellen Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
30:52
30:40
54
Sonja Poelstra
Hurdegaryp
30:55
30:32
55
Gea van Dijk
Goutum
30:56
30:43
56
Ina kleefstra Buijs
Leeuwarden
30:57
30:44
57
Antoinet van de Wel
Grou
31:09
30:59
58
Nancy IJnema
Leeuwarden
31:15
30:58
59
Ella Kuipers
Leeuwarden
31:18
31:05
60
Marieke Bos
Leeuwarden
31:23
31:15
61
Alice Heeringa
Leeuwarden
31:24
31:06
62
Janny Lorist
Leeuwarden
31:24
31:06
63
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
31:39
31:17
64
Trientsje Hoekstra
Heerenveen
31:40
31:37
65
Esmée Wiering
Menaam
31:42
31:20
66
Julia van der Schoot
Franeker
31:44
31:35
67
Thea Boskma
Hurdegaryp
31:50
31:35
68
Lucie Tuinenga
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:40
69
Tamara Vink
Leeuwarden
32:05
31:48
70
Annelies Hofstra
Harkema
32:07
31:53
71
Tiny Bosscler
Leeuwarden
32:29
32:16
72
Wina Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
32:31
32:25
73
Linda Zeggelaar
Leeuwarden
32:34
32:22
74
Hanneke van Vliet
Leeuwarden
32:34
32:16
75
Sandra Luimstra
Feanwalden
32:36
32:13
76
Tineke de Vries
Heerenveen
32:36
32:24
77
Wietske Meersma
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:31
78
Karin Meersma
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:31
79
S. Hoeksema
Gytsjerk
32:45
32:29
80
Lobke engels
Leeuwarden
32:46
32:33
81
Bianca Roorda
Goutum
32:48
32:28
82
Gea Hamhuis
Leeuwarden
32:57
32:41
83
Agnes van der Berg
Leeuwarden
32:57
32:37
84
Irene Faber
Leeuwarden
33:20
33:07
85
Wies van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
33:22
33:12
86
Maaike Kuipers
Stiens
33:33
33:18
87
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
33:33
33:19
88
Els Hoekstra
Giekerk
33:34
33:18
89
Jennifer Zwierstra
Leeuwarden
34:09
33:49
90
Janneke van Vliet
Leeuwarden
34:10
33:52
91
Freemer van der Meer
Goutum
34:10
33:50
92
Joanne Snip - van Vlie
Leeuwarden
34:14
33:55
93
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
34:18
34:09
94
Truda Aardema
Leeuwarden
34:28
34:21
95
Bettien Steenhuis
Franeker
34:28
34:25
96
Alexandra Krul-Hendrik
Grou
34:38
34:23
97
Jeltje de Boer
Leeuwarden
34:44
34:28
98
Ina Stevens
Tjalleberd
34:45
34:29
99
Joke Hoftijser
Leeuwarden
35:07
34:47
100
Elise Smit
Leeuwarden
35:10
34:51
101
Dana Zwierstra
Leeuwarden
35:40
35:20
102
Saskia Toussaint
Groningen
35:53
35:46
103
Mieneke van der Baan
Tytsjerk
36:36
36:19
104
Thea Kalksma
Leeuwarden
36:37
36:20
105
Miranda Delfstra
Hurdegaryp
37:13
36:47
106
Alwina Homma
Leeuwarden
39:23
39:00
107
Monica IJnema
Leeuwarden
39:23
39:01
108
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
40:20
39:56
109
Diana Huitema
IJlst
40:20
39:56
110
Yvonne Kroon
Leeuwarden
43:50
43:27
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
16:15
16:15
2
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
16:32
16:31
3
Patrick Reitsma
Leeuwarden
18:10
18:09
4
Bert Bos
Roden
18:17
18:15
5
Adwin de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
18:18
18:17
6
Jan Jepma
Leeuwarden
20:14
20:13
7
Cor Visser
Gytsjerk
20:24
20:21
8
Johan Meinsma
Leeuwarden
21:22
21:18
9
Job Luinstra
Leeuwarden
22:06
21:48
10
Rutger Struiksma
Boksum
22:10
22:08
11
Niels van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
22:13
22:11
12
Emile van Doorn
Leeuwarden
22:28
22:25
13
Anne Talsma
Groningen
22:29
22:21
14
Michel van der Galiën
Oentsjerk
22:29
22:26
15
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
22:35
22:33
16
Sil Langhout
Leeuwarden
22:37
22:36
17
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
22:56
22:53
18
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
23:12
22:57
19
Rens Holtrigter
Leeuwarden
23:23
23:15
20
Wiard van der Logt
Goutum
23:25
23:15
21
Freek Mulder
Grou
23:46
23:35
22
Welmer de Boer
Nijland
23:47
23:46
23
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
23:48
23:46
24
Rutger Schaaf
Leeuwarden
23:48
23:46
25
Jauke Stavenga
Oentsjerk
23:51
23:50
26
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
24:03
23:51
27
Alex Boskma
Hurdegaryp
24:26
24:11
28
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
24:27
24:18
29
Thiadmer de Witte Hoog
Leeuwarden
24:41
24:36
30
Mischa Hofman
Leeuwarden
24:44
24:27
31
Sietze Hofman
Leeuwarden
24:45
24:27
32
Jarin van der Kooi
Burgum
24:57
24:52
33
Pieter de Jong
Dokkum
25:05
24:59
34
Piet Bleeker
Leeuwarden
25:18
25:11
35
René van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
25:25
25:12
36
Erwin vd Blom
Leeuwarden
25:32
25:17
37
Joeri Zuidersma
Leeuwarden
25:48
25:43
38
Johan Miedema
Leeuwarden
25:48
25:43
39
Wybren Visser
Midlum
25:49
25:49
40
Leffert Jullens
Leeuwarden
26:13
26:11
41
Theo Holwerda
Leeuwarden
26:16
26:00
42
Matthijs van der Laan
Leeuwarden
26:17
26:00
43
Kamiel Politiek
Leeuwarden
26:53
26:52
44
Piter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
26:54
26:54
45
Gillien Fransz
Leeuwarden
27:02
27:00
46
Jetze Lont
Leeuwarden
27:04
27:00
47
Jan ten Brug
Leeuwarden
27:10
27:05
48
Arne Frank Mauer
Leeuwarden
27:19
27:00
49
Dick de Leeuw
Jistrum
27:25
27:04
50
Daniel Althuisius
Hijum
27:25
27:21
51
Jan Swart
Leeuwarden
27:26
27:20
52
Imco Osinga
Feanwalden
27:33
27:08
53
Jelte Hoen
Leeuwarden
27:40
27:37
54
Ids Janssen
Heerenveen
27:47
27:45
55
Rob Folkeringa
Goutum
27:50
27:39
56
Richard Folkeringa
Goutum
27:50
27:39
57
Ruud van Houten
Stiens
27:53
27:34
58
Frans Corpier
Opeinde
27:56
27:52
59
Robert Sturing
Leeuwarden
28:03
27:59
60
Roel van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
28:20
28:07
61
Willem Jongsma
Tolbert
28:57
28:39
62
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
29:10
28:52
63
Harrie Holtman
Leeuwarden
29:17
29:10
64
Natanael Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
29:19
29:15
65
Jorrit Booi
Burgum
29:21
29:02
66
Robert Otten
Leeuwarden
29:23
29:15
67
Binh Nguyen
Leeuwarden
30:11
30:02
68
Cor Langius
Leeuwarden
30:19
29:53
69
Gerard de Vries
Drachten
30:25
30:01
70
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
30:34
30:23
71
Jilles van der Heide
Feanwalden
30:36
30:11
72
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
30:55
30:31
73
Paul vd Wolf
Leeuwarden
31:19
30:57
74
Hans ten Houten
Leeuwarden
31:33
31:07
75
Henk Wiering
Menaam
31:42
31:20
76
Jan Atze Nicolai
Leeuwarden
32:25
32:20
77
Klaas Duits
Sneek
32:25
32:19
78
Remi Adriaansz
Leeuwarden
32:40
32:29
79
Peter Visbeek
Leeuwarden
35:14
35:06
80
Sybren Stelpstra
Ferwert
36:04
35:40
81
Janwillem Bethlehem
Tjalleberd
38:22
38:05
82
John Kroon
Leeuwarden
43:51
43:28
83
Arnoud Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
47:43
47:43
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Boot
Sneek
42:25
42:22
2
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
44:18
44:16
3
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
45:54
45:54
4
Vera Keidel
Leeuwarden
48:10
48:07
5
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
48:14
48:05
6
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
48:29
48:22
7
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
49:07
49:01
8
Tineke van Berkum
Echtenerbrug
49:30
49:28
9
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
50:15
49:50
10
Douwina Postma
Idsegahuizum
50:25
50:15
11
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
51:05
50:29
12
Gerrike de Vries
Leeuwarden
51:09
51:09
13
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
51:26
51:14
14
Hilda Tjepkema
Leeuwarden
51:27
51:17
15
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
51:35
51:08
16
Marian vd Schaaf
Oentsjerk
51:47
51:32
17
Yvonne Miedema
Hurdegaryp
51:59
51:31
18
Minke van Dam
Leeuwarden
52:10
51:29
19
Ellen van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
52:14
51:59
20
Dagmar Drost
Leeuwarden
52:16
51:53
21
Geke Sinnema
Leeuwarden
52:26
52:07
22
Renske van Welie
Leeuwarden
52:27
52:03
23
Van Lien
Leeuwarden
52:35
52:25
24
Femke Hemstra
Weidum
52:39
52:26
25
Jeanine Pelgrum
Goingarijp
52:39
52:28
26
Wilma Hemstra
Weidum
52:58
52:45
27
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
53:01
52:53
28
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
53:05
52:55
29
Astrid de Boer
Leeuwarden
53:09
52:45
30
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
53:12
52:49
31
Sofia Zijlstra
Joure
53:16
53:05
32
Hannie Bouma-menger
Leeuwarden
53:30
53:19
33
Mirjam Terpstra-Tjeerd
Marrum
54:06
53:22
34
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
54:07
54:02
35
Jenny Hofman
Leeuwarden
54:24
54:14
36
Wike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
54:25
53:43
37
Froukje van Welie
Leeuwarden
54:28
54:05
38
Leentje Steringa
Buitenpost
54:38
54:15
39
Annigje Meester
Joure
54:38
54:27
40
Saskia Scholtens
Leeuwarden
54:38
54:28
41
Gea Huisman
Drachten
54:40
54:33
42
Manoek Duindam
Leeuwarden
54:43
54:24
43
Cora van Zwol
Leeuwarden
54:46
54:13
44
Therese Menke
Leeuwarden
54:50
54:43
45
Tea Busstra
Leeuwarden
55:07
54:52
46
Nikki Jepkema
Lekkum
55:09
54:35
47
Joanneke Holtrup
Leeuwarden
55:11
54:41
48
Elsa Nienhuis
Lekkum
55:12
54:39
49
Linda Peereboom
Heerenveen
55:27
54:56
50
Anneke Lubbers
Leeuwarden
55:31
54:39
51
Mayke van Klaveren
Leeuwarden
55:33
55:19
52
Linda Hogerhuis
Hilaard
55:33
55:22
53
Brigitte Feenstra
Ryptsjerk
55:35
55:12
54
Annet Veenstra
Leeuwarden
55:35
55:26
55
Nynke Toussaint
Groningen
55:36
54:50
56
Gritte Brugman
Leeuwarden
55:37
54:59
57
Jantsje Viëtor
Leeuwarden
55:37
55:03
58
Angelique Blekkink
Nij Beets
56:04
55:25
59
Lieneke Luijt
Hurdegaryp
56:04
55:59
60
Inge Tuinhof
Leeuwarden
56:18
55:45
61
Carin Kuiper
Leeuwarden
56:19
55:46
62
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
56:21
56:03
63
Jannie Idema
Leeuwarden
56:35
56:24
64
Anneke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:35
56:10
65
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
56:45
55:56
66
Marjan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
57:18
57:02
67
Fenna van de Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
57:25
57:09
68
Gerrie de Jong
Ee
57:27
56:32
69
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
57:31
57:26
70
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
57:39
56:59
71
Marijke Westra
Leeuwarden
57:43
56:54
72
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:44
57:07
73
Erna van Houten
Leeuwarden
57:44
57:07
74
Mia Stumpf
Leeuwarden
57:44
57:08
75
MJ Aukema
Dronryp
57:44
57:27
76
Sjoerdje Corpier
Opeinde
57:51
57:44
77
Anne Hoekman
Groningen
57:51
57:48
78
Dieuwke van der Honing
Leeuwarden
58:00
57:47
79
Inez Boonstra
Leeuwarden
58:26
57:35
80
Froukje van Althuis
Leeuwarden
58:29
58:07
81
Jetty Sinnema
Leeuwarden
58:32
57:56
82
Hikmet Kesici
Leeuwarden
58:37
58:31
83
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
58:43
58:24
84
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
58:45
57:55
85
Jeannette Westerhof
Assen
58:47
58:27
86
Annie Visser
Franeker
58:47
57:57
87
Janneke Bakker
Leeuwarden
58:47
58:05
88
Yvonne Hagels
Wirdum
58:48
58:00
89
Gerda IJdema
Leeuwarden
58:51
58:09
90
Miranda Zwiggelaar
Tzum
58:58
58:26
91
Siske van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
59:02
58:58
92
Anouk de vries
Franeker
59:06
59:00
93
Mascha de Hek
Buitenpost
59:10
58:47
94
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
Joure
59:17
58:55
95
Renee van der Veen
Goutum
59:18
58:35
96
Mariëtte Mengerink
Leeuwarden
59:20
58:29
97
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
59:21
58:29
98
Mirjam Mulder
Drachten
59:24
58:23
99
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
59:30
58:33
100
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
59:33
59:04
101
Wilma Klarenbeek
Leeuwarden
59:40
58:59
102
Carla Buurman
Leeuwarden
59:44
59:01
103
Sanne de Ree
Raerd
59:47
59:08
104
Sjoukje Drost
Boksum
59:55
59:34
105
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:00:00
59:45
106
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
1:00:18
59:45
107
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:00:18
59:27
108
Geja Velstra
Grou
1:00:25
59:27
109
Wilma v.d. Steen
Leeuwarden
1:00:27
59:48
110
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
1:00:00
111
Diana Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:00:47
1:00:11
112
Martine van der Ploeg
Grou
1:00:56
1:00:09
113
Pytsje Melein
Joure
1:00:57
1:00:26
114
Anja Ubbens
Sneek
1:01:09
1:00:18
115
Ingrid Prins
Leeuwarden
1:01:30
1:00:48
116
Neeltsje Turkstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:44
1:01:19
117
Ingrid Swieringa
Bontebok
1:01:51
1:01:10
118
Mirna van der Velde
Leeuwarden
1:01:51
1:01:41
119
Akke Fokma
Grou
1:01:53
1:00:59
120
Eva van Zandbergen
Leeuwarden
1:01:53
1:01:24
121
Lara Breuker
Hurdegaryp
1:02:13
1:01:20
122
Nelia Vos
Hurdegaryp
1:02:13
1:01:19
123
Siri Mauer
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
1:01:55
124
Esther Anema
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
1:01:55
125
Betty Gietema
Scharnegoutum
1:02:21
1:01:37
126
Pytsje Frankena
Franeker
1:02:21
1:01:37
127
Liesbeth Dalman
Oentsjerk
1:02:34
1:02:15
128
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
1:02:47
1:01:48
129
Elly Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
1:02:50
1:02:21
130
Linda van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:02:51
1:02:21
131
Margriet de Haan
Goutum
1:02:54
1:02:43
132
Tine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:03:05
1:02:47
133
Baukje Meindertsma
Goutum
1:03:17
1:02:35
134
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:03:22
1:03:03
135
Roana van Kempen
Leeuwarden
1:03:31
1:02:37
136
Martha Boersma
Holwerd
1:03:32
1:02:41
137
Boudina de Boer
Echtenerbrug
1:03:41
1:03:03
138
Hester Hilverda
Leeuwarden
1:03:41
1:03:02
139
Hilda Tiezema
Leeuwarden
1:04:26
1:03:42
140
Anke Kraak
Heerenveen
1:05:26
1:04:47
141
Susanne Spaan
Leeuwarden
1:05:54
1:05:00
142
Nynke IJpma
Leeuwarden
1:06:02
1:05:08
143
Karin van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:06:02
1:05:17
144
Mieke Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:06:02
1:05:38
145
Yvonne Kaller
Leeuwarden
1:06:03
1:05:17
146
Jacqueline Mooren
Leeuwarden
1:06:03
1:05:38
147
Tiny Reinsma
Leeuwarden
1:06:07
1:05:21
148
Lautenbach Anja
Leeuwarden
1:06:07
1:05:19
149
Alie Numan
Grou
1:06:15
1:05:54
150
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:06:23
1:05:51
151
Nienke Jouta
Heerenveen
1:06:44
1:05:49
152
Corrie Twijnstra
Leeuwarden
1:07:22
1:06:33
153
Miriam Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:08:08
1:07:20
154
Mirjam van Dalen
Groningen
1:08:23
1:07:37
155
Anneke v.d. Meer
Leeuwarden
1:08:42
1:07:55
156
Gea Bijker
Leeuwarden
1:08:48
1:08:31
157
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:08:48
1:08:01
158
Sita Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:09:07
1:08:29
159
Debbie Alves
Leeuwarden
1:09:35
1:08:41
160
Willeke Bruinsma
Marsum
1:09:38
1:09:09
161
Tekla Toussaint
Leeuwarden
1:09:39
1:08:53
162
Monique Walstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:42
1:09:02
163
Jolanda de Ridder
Goutum
1:09:43
1:09:02
164
Rita van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:10:31
1:10:01
165
Ria Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:12:19
1:11:48
166
Marjan van Huizen
Leeuwarden
1:12:19
1:11:49
167
Donna Salverda
Leeuwarden
1:13:45
1:12:57
168
Renée Lokman
Scheemda
1:15:06
1:14:32
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
36:51
36:50
2
Jan de Vries
Drachten
37:37
37:37
3
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
37:54
37:53
4
Arjen van der Logt
Goutum
38:01
38:00
5
Ewold Kooistra
Dokkum
38:23
38:19
6
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
38:34
38:32
7
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
38:35
38:33
8
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
38:38
38:33
9
Henk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
38:40
38:38
10
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg
38:42
38:41
11
Sjaak van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
38:54
38:50
12
Mark Zondervan
Leeuwarden
39:00
38:48
13
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
39:47
39:46
14
Hielke Nienhuis
Lekkum
39:52
39:50
15
Henk Pater
Scheemda
40:04
40:01
16
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
40:27
40:26
17
Leander de Graaf
Leeuwarden
41:04
40:56
18
Luuk Dijkhuis
Leeuwarden
41:06
41:03
19
Daniel de Jong
Tzum
41:13
41:09
20
Mussa Issa
Drachten
41:42
41:40
21
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
41:45
41:39
22
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
41:49
41:44
23
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
41:52
41:44
24
Maurice de Jong
Leeuwarden
42:24
42:22
25
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
42:30
42:27
26
Joost Bartels
Wirdum Fr
42:44
42:38
27
Durk Polet
Burgum
42:46
42:42
28
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwalden
42:47
42:36
29
Gerrit Iepma
Drachten
42:55
42:49
30
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
43:02
42:52
31
Robert Snoek
Buitenpost
43:04
42:51
32
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
43:15
43:11
33
Geert Luinstra
Leeuwarden
43:48
43:43
34
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Drachten
43:51
43:44
35
Doekle Volbeda
Leeuwarden
43:54
43:45
36
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
43:54
43:51
37
Jan Fokma
Leeuwarden
43:57
43:48
38
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
44:03
43:55
39
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
44:04
43:59
40
Bart bij de Leij
Gorredijk
44:08
44:01
41
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
44:10
43:59
42
Rob Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
44:11
44:02
43
Wiebren Postma
Leeuwarden
44:11
44:04
44
Nico Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
44:14
43:43
45
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
44:21
44:16
46
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
44:25
44:18
47
Fre Adema
Oranjewoud
44:27
44:24
48
Feiko de Boer
Leeuwarden
44:42
44:38
49
Marcel Harderwijk
Leeuwarden
44:43
44:25
50
Peter de Vries
Franeker
44:45
44:39
51
Theo Keegstra
Leeuwarden
44:46
44:37
52
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
44:50
44:16
53
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
44:56
44:52
54
Keesjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
44:58
44:31
55
Syb van der Ploeg
Wytgaard
44:58
44:56
56
Alex Pestman
Leeuwarden
45:14
45:06
57
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
45:26
45:20
58
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
45:37
45:26
59
Bauke Haitsma
Bolsward
45:38
45:15
60
G. Meijwaard
Veenwoude
45:41
45:31
61
Kristian Kruis
Leeuwarden
45:45
45:38
62
Koos Bultje
Hurdegaryp
46:06
46:05
63
Dick Henkes
Leeuwarden
46:28
46:18
64
Arjan Miedema
Heerenveen
46:30
46:00
65
Jan Buning
Leeuwarden
46:33
45:52
66
Dré Bartels
Wirdum
46:39
46:30
67
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
46:44
46:41
68
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
47:10
46:32
69
David van Oosten
Ferwert
47:11
47:00
70
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
47:13
46:45
71
Hoeke Jaarsma
Damwald
47:23
47:04
72
Jouke v/d Ploeg
Garyp
47:27
47:09
73
Wytze Nijp
Grou
47:39
47:22
74
Sico van der Wal
Drachten
47:46
47:26
75
Simon Mensink
Leeuwarden
47:54
47:36
76
Gerrit K. Kramer
Heerenveen
48:00
47:59
77
Rinke de Jong
Leeuwarden
48:04
47:55
78
Herman Wassenaar
Menaam
48:15
48:09
79
Saïd Henstra
Leeuwarden
48:16
48:10
80
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
48:18
47:33
81
Arie Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
48:20
48:10
82
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
48:20
48:13
83
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
48:23
48:05
84
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
48:27
48:08
85
Ronnie Neleman
Sneek
48:31
48:06
86
Henk van der Heide
Boornbergum
48:33
48:29
87
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
48:33
48:18
88
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
48:49
48:26
89
Otto Postma
Hempens
48:55
48:35
90
Marcel de Roo
Leeuwarden
49:01
48:35
91
Domien Mulder
Joure
49:06
49:00
92
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
49:08
48:44
93
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
49:11
49:01
94
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
49:23
48:28
95
Pier Miedema
Hurdegaryp
49:24
48:58
96
Hette Grijpma
Leeuwarden
49:38
49:29
97
Niels Vrolijk
Drachten
49:38
49:13
98
Johan de Jong
Tytsjerk
49:40
49:18
99
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
49:45
48:51
100
Edo Eisma
Goutum
49:52
49:38
101
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
49:52
49:39
102
Sieds Talma
Damwald
49:56
49:00
103
Arjen Lettenga
Leeuwarden
49:56
49:50
104
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
50:03
49:54
105
Henk Wiersma
Leeuwarden
50:04
49:09
106
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
50:07
49:51
107
Overman Jaap
Alde Leie
50:17
49:45
108
Henk postma
Deinum
50:22
50:16
109
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
50:22
50:09
110
Manfred Groenhof
Leeuwarden
50:23
49:56
111
Eppie Oosterhuis
Bergum
50:24
49:56
112
Marc Kitslaar
Leeuwarden
50:26
50:12
113
Andre van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
50:28
49:48
114
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
50:28
50:14
115
Peter Reitsma
Leeuwarden
50:30
49:50
116
Jan Meindertsma
Goutum
50:49
50:46
117
Sierk Postma
Ryptsjerk
50:54
50:52
118
Bas Kalkman
Leeuwarden
51:00
50:20
119
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
51:00
50:55
120
Fred Willekes
Hurdegaryp
51:08
50:43
121
Peter Bär
Leeuwarden
51:10
51:01
122
Barend Visser
Leeuwarden
51:15
50:39
123
Tjebbe Hettinga
Deinum
51:23
51:11
124
Anne Flapper
Leeuwarden
51:26
51:11
125
Dirk Smit
Leeuwarden
51:38
51:32
126
Simon Pears
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
51:42
51:28
127
Frans Haitsma
Leeuwarden
51:43
51:33
128
Gerben Yedema
Leeuwarden
51:53
51:17
129
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
51:56
51:24
130
Andre Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
51:56
51:23
131
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
51:56
51:23
132
Robert-Jan Heizenberg
Leeuwarden
51:57
51:34
133
Freek Bron
Sonnega
52:05
51:10
134
Sjoerd van de Zwaag
De Westereen
52:07
51:15
135
Ane de Jong
Leeuwarden
52:07
51:33
136
John Adema
Goutum
52:09
52:06
137
Jozef Meerding
Leeuwarden
52:18
51:45
138
Wytze Land
Waskemeer
52:30
52:00
139
Sjoerd van der Bij
Goutum
52:37
52:16
140
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
52:37
52:23
141
Mischa Poortman
Leeuwarden
52:40
52:34
142
Jelle Groeneveld
Waskemeer
52:42
52:10
143
Erik Krikke
Leeuwarden
52:43
51:51
144
Derrold Winklaar
Den Haag
52:46
52:21
145
Albert Raap
West-Terschelling
52:46
52:10
146
Jan Jaap Dicke
Leeuwarden
53:00
52:50
147
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
53:17
52:42
148
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
53:20
52:45
149
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
53:30
53:03
150
Herman Oost
Leeuwarden
53:44
52:46
151
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
53:46
53:07
152
Jan van der Wal
Stiens
53:50
53:00
153
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
54:07
53:33
154
Dirk Pot
Drachten
54:10
53:54
155
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
54:22
53:38
156
Chris Bouwhuis
Leeuwarden
54:30
54:10
157
Piet Kempenaar
Leeuwarden
54:34
54:13
158
Chris Fahner
Leeuwarden
54:39
53:39
159
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
54:40
54:04
160
Eelke de Vries
Feanwalden
54:55
53:56
161
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
54:55
54:26
162
Menno Hayma
Goutum
55:06
54:50
163
Jouke de Vries
Leeuwarden
55:06
54:52
164
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
55:09
54:13
165
Martijn Rijpstra
Leeuwarden
55:10
54:48
166
Olaf de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:15
54:46
167
Jelte Homma
Leeuwarden
55:24
55:07
168
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
55:29
55:12
169
Jan van den Beukel
Berlikum
55:30
55:21
170
Jacob Bijker
Leeuwarden
55:32
55:15
171
Jan Wiebe Visser
Boksum
55:33
54:58
172
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
55:41
55:29
173
John Melein
Joure
55:45
55:14
174
Fokko Fokma
Grou
55:53
55:01
175
Jeen Haanstra
Franeker
55:54
55:15
176
Ruud Glas
Wirdum
55:55
54:55
177
Auke Peringa
Goutum
55:55
54:56
178
Eric Tanahatoe
Gytsjerk
56:06
56:00
179
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
56:06
55:22
180
Jefta Bogaard
Grou
56:16
55:55
181
Rinze Prins
Leeuwarden
56:17
55:27
182
Ronnie Prins
Leeuwarden
56:17
55:28
183
Sjoerd Prins
Leeuwarden
56:17
55:28
184
Ritske Sjoerd Riemersm
Hallum
56:23
55:35
185
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:27
55:32
186
Eppie van der Veer
Oudebildtzijl
56:31
55:34
187
Jaap Vos
Leeuwarden
56:33
55:10
188
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
56:33
55:52
189
Freek van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
56:38
56:03
190
Geert Peereboom
Tytsjerk
56:45
56:02
191
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:03
192
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
56:51
56:37
193
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
56:51
56:14
194
Andre Jager
Leeuwarden
56:53
56:16
195
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
56:55
56:10
196
Ad Peter Slagter
Goutum
57:12
56:51
197
Harry van der Velde
Leeuwarden
57:20
57:06
198
Klaas Sipma
Ee
57:27
56:33
199
Siebe Postma
Leeuwarden
57:40
56:50
200
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
57:44
57:14
201
Durk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
57:49
57:22
202
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
57:50
57:08
203
Anton Hartwig
Gytsjerk
57:50
56:54
204
Anne van der Berg
Hurdegaryp
57:50
56:54
205
Benn Hoekman
Opeinde
57:51
57:47
206
Gerben Visser
Franeker
57:51
57:01
207
Piet de Jong
Jirnsum
57:55
57:42
208
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
58:00
57:46
209
Steve Blokker
Leeuwarden
58:04
57:42
210
Gerben Bok
Grou
58:23
57:26
211
Harmen Dijkstra
Joure
58:24
58:12
212
Albert Hoorn
Surhuisterveen
58:24
57:47
213
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:07
214
Gerard Rietdijk
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:08
215
Hans Flaman
Menaam
58:47
58:19
216
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
58:48
57:49
217
Hans Pitstra
Leeuwarden
58:48
58:00
218
Henk-Jan Westra
Leeuwarden
58:49
58:01
219
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
58:50
58:45
220
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
58:50
58:16
221
Rene Oudshoorn
Leeuwarden
58:52
58:08
222
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Oentsjerk
59:07
58:18
223
Will Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
59:07
58:17
224
Willem de Vries
Grou
59:07
58:28
225
Martinus Korte
Leeuwarden
59:10
58:32
226
Frank Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
59:12
58:47
227
Matthijs Sinnema
Leeuwarden
59:33
58:49
228
Pieter van Dijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
59:37
59:02
229
Louis Caron
Leeuwarden
59:41
58:54
230
Tsjerk Bottema
Leeuwarden
59:57
58:59
231
Eelco Martijn Dekkers
Leeuwarden
59:58
58:59
232
Evert Bok
Grou
1:00:15
59:18
233
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:00:18
59:50
234
Peter de Wit
Leeuwarden
1:00:27
59:47
235
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:00:28
1:00:08
236
Johan van Kammen
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
1:00:00
237
Elsma Dirk B
Dronryp
1:00:31
1:00:00
238
Roel Haerden
Mantgum
1:00:45
1:00:10
239
Willem Tromp
Goutum
1:01:06
1:00:42
240
Bert Dekker
Leeuwarden
1:01:08
1:00:19
241
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:31
1:01:12
242
Johan Oostenveld
Warns
1:01:51
1:01:10
243
Elger Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:02:09
1:01:16
244
Peter van Noort
Berltsum
1:02:25
1:01:34
245
Ritsko van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:02:55
1:02:42
246
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
1:03:29
1:03:01
247
Willem Stellingwerf
Leeuwarden
1:04:26
1:03:42
248
Arjan van der Veen
Goutum
1:04:36
1:03:53
249
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:05:43
1:04:56
250
Scott Foster
Leeuwarden
1:05:57
1:05:10
251
Roland Nauta
Heerenveen
1:06:44
1:05:48
252
Mikael Jaspers
Nij Beets
1:06:53
1:06:11
253
Bennie Meutstege
Leeuwarden
1:07:56
1:06:59
254
Jan de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:08:43
1:08:22
255
Ron Verhoef
Hurdegaryp
1:09:34
1:08:40
256
Geert Kooiker
Marum
1:09:43
1:08:56
257
Nelis Smith
Leeuwarden
1:09:53
1:08:56
258
Jurjen de Vries
Grou
1:11:04
1:10:51
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
Friesland
1:15:45
1:15:44
2
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
1:41:10
1:40:39
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:21:44
1:21:43
2
Esther van Vroonhoven
Groningen Atletiek
1:33:04
1:32:58
3
Sandra van Strien
Friesland
1:35:01
1:34:46
4
Mieke Dousma
Leeuwarden
1:51:04
1:50:46
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:28:33
1:28:31
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:31:03
1:31:00
3
Irma van Steijn
Leeuwarden
1:32:08
1:32:05
4
Anneke de Boer
Horror
1:34:38
1:34:35
5
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:38:12
1:37:50
6
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:43:06
1:42:56
7
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:46:23
1:46:04
8
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Spartacus
1:49:44
1:49:24
9
Alie Louwsma
Leeuwarden
1:56:20
1:55:54
V55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
1:55:08
1:55:03
2
Minke Oord
Friesland
2:03:27
2:03:20
3
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
2:18:58
2:18:26
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:31:30
1:31:22
2
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:37:48
1:37:44
3
Jantien Hoekstra
Berltsum
1:41:05
1:40:50
4
Ellis Heshusius
Leeuwarden
1:45:58
1:45:48
5
Mirjam Sutman Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:47:24
1:46:55
6
Lidy de Boer
Groningen
1:52:24
1:52:07
7
Lydia Ardjosoediro
Leeuwarden
1:53:48
1:53:32
8
Willy Heidinga
Leeuwarden
1:54:17
1:53:56
9
Irma Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:55:50
1:55:29
10
Ingrid Alkema
Leeuwarden
1:56:23
1:56:05
11
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:56:51
1:56:32
12
Silke Visser
Hurdegaryp
1:57:47
1:57:29
13
Sanne Kramp
Leeuwarden
1:58:29
1:58:11
14
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:59:12
1:58:43
15
Afke Wagenveld
Leeuwarden
1:59:44
1:59:24
16
Wini Bergsma
Leeuwarden
2:04:56
2:04:31
17
Gerdina Brouwer
Burgum
2:04:56
2:04:31
18
Tessa van Hoving
Leeuwarden
2:05:18
2:05:00
19
Yanula Hooijer
Grou
2:06:58
2:06:24
20
Sissy de Vries
Grou
2:06:58
2:06:24
21
Corina Stok
Boksum
2:07:17
2:07:08
22
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
2:07:47
2:07:13
23
Maria egin
Bolsward
2:09:40
2:09:09
24
Karin Andersson
Leeuwarden
2:12:19
2:11:54
25
Ilse Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
2:12:24
2:11:59
26
Michelle de Goede
Leeuwarden
2:14:39
2:14:04
27
Mirjam Veldman
Grou
2:15:59
2:15:26
28
Inge Hop
Groningen
2:16:07
2:15:32
29
Christien ter Steeg
Leeuwarden
2:19:00
2:18:39
30
Saskia Kuiper
Dronryp
2:21:54
2:21:25
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franke Smidstra
Lionitas
1:11:42
1:11:40
2
Riekele Kobes
AV Heerenveen
1:14:05
1:14:05
3
Willem de Boer
Horror
1:15:52
1:15:51
4
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
1:23:56
1:23:53
5
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:24:39
1:24:37
6
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
1:25:38
1:25:34
7
Doeke van der Weide
Joure
1:26:58
1:26:52
8
Peter Sibma
Athleta
1:30:20
1:30:16
9
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:31:38
1:31:35
10
Fooko Smedema
Leeuwarden
1:33:28
1:33:26
11
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:34:34
1:34:30
12
Alle van der Wal
Drachten
1:35:23
1:35:12
13
Mark de Roos
Leeuwarden
1:45:14
1:45:04
14
Bram van den Berg
Leeuwarden
1:59:36
1:59:15
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
1:11:41
1:11:40
2
Huub Bots
Lionitas
1:16:52
1:16:50
3
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:17:41
1:17:39
4
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:18:01
1:17:59
5
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:20:01
1:19:59
6
Harry Wiersma
Friesland
1:20:30
1:20:29
7
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:24:00
1:23:57
8
Erik Bakker
Friesland
1:24:12
1:24:06
9
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:24:30
1:24:26
10
Willijan Veltman
Friesland
1:28:07
1:28:07
11
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1:32:05
1:31:59
12
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas
1:32:06
1:32:01
13
Klaas Miedema
Spartacus
1:34:04
1:33:33
14
Menno Mud
Friesland
1:34:04
1:33:53
15
Tjitte de Vries
Oranjewoud
1:34:19
1:34:13
16
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
1:35:29
1:35:22
17
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:35:36
1:35:04
18
Anko de Jong
Lionitas
1:39:06
1:38:49
19
Alle Sterk
Beetgum
1:39:38
1:39:12
20
Gertjan Piek
Artemis
1:39:42
1:39:32
21
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:39:43
1:39:37
22
Niels van der Hem
Dronryp
1:39:51
1:39:39
23
Hans Janssen
AV Heerenveen
1:41:43
1:41:34
24
Jan Hiemstra
Beltsum
1:48:34
1:48:21
25
Jan Norder
Sexbierum
1:51:33
1:51:10
26
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
1:52:10
1:51:55
27
Bernardus Renzema
Berltsum
1:54:37
1:54:02
28
Jelle de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:03:10
2:02:49
M45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Faber
AV Heerenveen
1:15:53
1:15:52
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
1:19:07
1:19:05
3
Jacob v d Leij
Friesland
1:20:53
1:20:51
4
Konstantin Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1:23:05
1:23:04
5
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1:23:14
1:23:09
6
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:23:59
1:23:57
7
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:24:05
1:24:03
8
Henk Sikma
Zwaagwesteinde
1:24:10
1:24:05
9
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
1:24:58
1:24:56
10
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:25:41
1:25:39
11
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
1:30:20
1:30:13
12
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
1:30:52
1:30:46
13
Jelle van der Velde
Friesland
1:30:57
1:30:51
14
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:31:42
1:31:35
15
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:32:11
1:32:10
16
Karel Vis
Himmelum
1:35:06
1:35:01
17
Eelco de Graaf
Lionitas
1:35:10
1:35:06
18
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:36:11
1:36:04
19
Alfons van Vliet
Friesland
1:36:59
1:36:51
20
Dirk Groen
Lionitas
1:37:45
1:37:21
21
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:38:24
1:38:00
22
Peter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:38:38
1:38:24
23
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:39:07
1:38:41
24
Bouwe van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
1:39:10
1:38:39
25
Marcel Copini
Leeuwarden
1:39:16
1:39:08
26
Menno Bonnema
Franeker
1:40:00
1:39:49
27
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:41:13
1:41:01
28
Gertjan Hijstek
Bertlsum
1:43:04
1:42:29
29
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1:44:08
1:43:55
30
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:44:21
1:44:10
31
Meindert Mak
Berltsum
1:44:29
1:44:11
32
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:48:08
1:47:29
33
Jelle Kracht
Friesland
1:48:34
1:48:24
34
André Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:48:34
1:48:24
35
Klaas Bos
Joure
1:48:59
1:48:29
36
Cor Bron
Sneek
1:54:13
1:53:33
37
Cor de Groot
Minnertsga
1:57:48
1:57:45
38
Benne Vellema
Reitsum
1:58:26
1:57:58
39
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
2:01:56
2:01:24
40
Kor Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
2:02:54
2:02:30
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:25:06
1:25:04
2
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:26:46
1:26:44
3
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:28:04
1:28:00
4
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
1:29:27
1:29:25
5
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:30:34
1:30:30
6
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
1:31:41
1:31:34
7
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:32:25
1:32:23
8
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:34:00
1:33:48
9
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
1:34:07
1:34:04
10
Eddy Oosterkamp
Start '78
1:34:30
1:34:27
11
Cor Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
1:38:53
1:38:46
12
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
1:38:54
1:38:24
13
Cor Appelman
Wirdum
1:39:22
1:39:18
14
Oeli Reitsma
Horror
1:39:27
1:38:57
15
Hans Nagteaal
Lionitas
1:44:45
1:44:12
16
Lieuwe Visser
Franeker
1:48:27
1:48:08
17
Peter Glim
Friesland
1:49:15
1:49:01
18
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:49:42
1:49:26
19
Jan Nijenhuis
Lionitas
1:49:50
1:49:34
20
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
1:53:45
1:53:15
21
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1:55:32
1:55:07
22
Jan Hubers
Goutum
1:55:43
1:55:28
23
Wim Mulder
Stiens
1:56:25
1:56:08
24
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:59:43
1:59:31
25
Jan Remery
Sneek
1:59:43
1:59:31
26
Teun v.d. Meij
Friesland
2:02:17
2:01:47
27
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
2:03:24
2:02:54
28
Jos Tempelman
Friesland
2:03:27
2:03:04
29
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
2:03:29
2:02:59
30
Rinse Tichelaar
De Knipe
2:06:57
2:06:27
31
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
2:18:58
2:18:26
M65+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
1:38:18
1:38:06
2
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:47:34
1:47:21
3
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:47:35
1:47:02
4
Sjaak van Helden
avVN
1:52:31
1:52:25
5
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
1:57:47
1:57:17
6
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
2:23:04
2:22:36
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1:26:32
1:26:26
2
Dirk Kuiken
Oentsjerk
1:27:11
1:27:02
3
Hans De Jong
Leeuwarden
1:29:28
1:29:22
4
Klaas de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:29:30
1:29:26
5
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
1:29:30
1:29:25
6
Jan willem v/d Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:30:09
1:29:57
7
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:30:42
1:30:34
8
Jan-Simon Pieterson
Drachten
1:30:43
1:30:27
9
Jan Piet Quarré
Berltsum
1:30:44
1:30:30
10
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:30:49
1:30:42
11
Nico de Jong
Dokkum
1:30:51
1:30:34
12
Tsjerk-sake castelein
Grou
1:32:30
1:32:24
13
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:33:50
1:33:39
14
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:33:55
1:33:42
15
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:34:33
1:34:24
16
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:34:43
1:34:35
17
Ritchie Limaheluw
Leeuwarden
1:34:47
1:34:32
18
René van der Baan
Tytsjerk
1:34:57
1:34:41
19
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
1:35:09
1:34:55
20
Arnold Nijp
Grou
1:35:38
1:35:28
21
Mathieu Soulie
Hilversum
1:36:03
1:35:41
22
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:36:55
1:36:45
23
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:37:55
1:37:37
24
Paulus Dompeling
Leeuwarden
1:37:58
1:37:42
25
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:38:10
1:37:59
26
Albert Algera
Hallum
1:38:17
1:38:02
27
Jelco Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:38:17
1:37:45
28
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:38:26
1:37:59
29
Edwin de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:39:10
1:39:02
30
Jan Rispens
Wommels
1:39:48
1:39:31
31
Iede lodema
Leeuwarden
1:40:08
1:39:38
32
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:40:11
1:39:52
33
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:40:25
1:40:12
34
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:40:40
1:40:12
35
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
1:40:57
1:40:39
36
Gerben Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
1:41:02
1:40:34
37
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:41:05
1:40:46
38
Frans Faber
Sexbierum
1:41:09
1:41:01
39
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:41:19
1:41:02
40
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
1:41:39
1:41:25
41
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
1:42:02
1:41:58
42
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:42:02
1:41:56
43
Jos Postma
Leeuwarden
1:42:27
1:42:14
44
Michiel Baake
Leeuwarden
1:42:37
1:42:23
45
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:42:37
1:42:07
46
Jacob Vriese
Stiens
1:42:42
1:42:09
47
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:43:03
1:42:30
48
Niels Overzet
Wytgaard
1:43:09
1:42:50
49
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1:43:26
1:43:17
50
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:43:39
1:43:31
51
George-Jan Blok
Nieuwehorne
1:44:37
1:44:05
52
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
1:44:38
1:44:08
53
Aad Dirk van der Meule
Hilaard
1:45:14
1:45:07
54
Anton Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:45:18
1:44:55
55
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:46:03
1:45:41
56
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
1:46:42
1:46:16
57
Dirk Venema
Leeuwarden
1:46:45
1:46:22
58
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
1:47:07
1:46:59
59
Ed van den Berg
Leeuwarden
1:47:09
1:46:57
60
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
1:47:22
1:46:54
61
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:47:26
1:47:03
62
Dedde de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:48:11
1:47:47
63
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:48:34
1:48:21
64
Wierd de Boer
Drachten
1:48:49
1:48:24
65
Siart Smit
Leeuwarden
1:48:57
1:48:33
66
Jasper Kruizinga
Joure
1:48:59
1:48:32
67
Wim Krul
Grou
1:49:05
1:48:31
68
Haite Hein Miedema
Hilaard
1:49:06
1:48:50
69
Tim ter Berg
Leeuwarden
1:49:09
1:48:49
70
Bauke de Jong
Goutum
1:49:10
1:48:51
71
Jan-Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:49:22
1:49:12
72
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
1:49:23
1:49:06
73
Anne de jong
Leeuwarden
1:49:23
1:49:06
74
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
1:49:27
1:49:12
75
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:49:37
1:49:04
76
Sije Roolvink
Burgum
1:49:42
1:49:17
77
Gerrit Jousma
Skingen
1:50:12
1:49:50
78
Dick van Egmond
Goutum
1:50:14
1:49:52
79
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
1:50:19
1:50:01
80
Wijbrand de Graaf
Berltsum
1:50:39
1:50:19
81
Johannes Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:51:34
1:50:57
82
André Bär
Leeuwarden
1:52:05
1:51:39
83
Jan de Heer
Loppersum
1:52:27
1:52:03
84
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:52:52
1:52:17
85
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:52:56
1:52:15
86
Anne Hoekstra
Haulerwijk
1:53:08
1:52:41
87
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
1:53:21
1:52:54
88
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
1:53:31
1:52:59
89
Tijmen Velsma
Dronryp
1:53:36
1:53:01
90
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:53:51
1:53:26
91
Acronius Hettinga
Deinum
1:54:03
1:53:37
92
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:54:15
1:53:48
93
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
1:55:05
1:54:39
94
Albert Vrolijk
Drachten
1:55:18
1:55:05
95
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:55:46
1:55:26
96
Bennie Mous
Deinum
1:55:57
1:55:22
97
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
1:57:08
1:56:47
98
Ton Baris
Valkenburg Zh
1:57:31
1:56:58
99
René Keuter
Leeuwarden
1:57:44
1:57:15
100
Jildert Andringa
Oentsjerk
1:58:25
1:57:57
101
Ale Hijma
Grou
1:58:49
1:58:16
102
Jacob Dijkstra
Bitgummole
1:59:10
1:58:37
103
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:59:35
1:59:13
104
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:59:56
1:59:45
105
Richard Koerts
Groningen
2:00:01
1:59:35
106
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
2:00:02
1:59:39
107
Chris de Boer
Drachten
2:02:31
2:02:07
108
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
2:02:51
2:02:12
109
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:03:38
2:03:02
110
Meindert Westra
Drachten
2:03:47
2:03:27
111
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
2:04:30
2:04:09
112
Sible van der Meer
Wytgaard
2:06:08
2:05:53
113
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
2:07:25
2:06:38
114
Suleiman Zureiqi
Leeuwarden
2:08:24
2:07:45
115
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
2:08:50
2:08:29
116
Rinus Witte
Bolsward
2:09:40
2:09:08
117
Theo Mestrini
Bolsward
2:09:40
2:09:09
118
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:11:59
2:11:47
119
Pieter de Boer
Bakkeveen
2:12:13
2:11:53
120
Mohamed Makhloufi
Leeuwarden
2:14:58
2:14:37
121
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
2:16:42
2:16:28
122
Wytze Riemersma
Leeuwarden
2:19:08
2:18:46
123
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
2:23:05
2:22:36
124
Herman Epema
Zwolle
2:28:27
2:27:48
Sponsor : Friesland Campina
Opmerkingen over de uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
04-04-2012 09:11