| | | | | Uitslagenlijst TelstarRabo Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 29 april 2012
JONGE, 1600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jord van der Vinne
Harderwijk
8:44
MEISJ, 1600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Niels-Peter Foppen
Utrecht
18:24
4
Gert Jon Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:39
5
Kevin van de Wassenber
Harderwijk
18:42
7
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
19:00
8
Sander van Schuijlenbo
Nunspeet
19:10
9
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
19:31
16
Kevin Gardenbroek
Nunspeet
21:13
20
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
21:30
21
Herman van Asselt
Nunspeet
22:00
26
Marc-Hans Prins
Harderwijk
22:42
28
Gido Lubberding
Harderwijk
22:59
34
Vincent van Twillert
Harderwijk
23:44
40
Mechiel van Manen
Nunspeet
24:38
45
Arjen Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
25:43
46
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
26:49
53
Wesley van Espelo
Nunspeet
28:38
56
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
29:34
DAMES, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nikki Leonie Emilie Oo
's-Gravenhage
24:20
4
Rebecca van den Brink
Harderwijk
24:26
11
Caroline Botman
Amersfoort
27:13
12
Merel van der Maaten
Harderwijk
27:42
13
Monique Busnach
Harderwijk
27:45
15
Jeannemarieke VdBiezen
Amersfoort
27:59
18
Yvonne Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
28:21
21
Annekee van der Woud
Nunspeet
28:42
24
Sandra Willemsen
Harderwijk
29:46
26
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
31:01
HEREN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
41:13
9
Arjan van de Pol
Terschuur
43:09
10
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
43:23
15
Jeroen de Bruyn
Harderwijk
44:52
22
Michel van den Brink
Houten
46:38
28
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
47:52
30
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Lelystad
49:01
31
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
49:04
32
Hendry van Deenen
Harderwijk
50:13
34
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
51:20
39
John van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
53:38
DAMES, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van Heijningen
Katwijk
42:28
5
Yvonne Klein Rouweler
Nunspeet
56:15
6
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
57:18
9
Petra van Roekel
Harderwijk
59:30
HEREN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Vince van Nieuwamerong
Nijmegen
1:07:01
13
Raymond Oorthuis
Amersfoort
1:08:03
14
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:09:15
24
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:19:59
DAMES, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
09-05-2012 08:50