| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Spark-runners circuit
Spijkenisse - Zondag 6 mei 2012
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
16:15
2
Iskander van der Wijng
Pallas '93
16:53
6
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Spijkenisse
18:55
7
Laurens van der Vaart
Rotterdam
19:02
8
Melvin Kruik
Voorne Atletiek
19:03
10
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
19:21
11
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spijkenisse
19:23
12
Mark Stuurman
Loopgroep PK
19:26
13
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
19:35
15
Albert van den Bedum
Spark
19:42
20
Michael Kerkhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:59
21
Marc Jan Holslag
Spijkenisse
22:20
22
Ernst Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
23:20
25
Wilco van Delft
Spijkenisse
25:52
28
Tjeerd Hage
Hellevoetsluis
27:05
29
Jan Kees Tettelaar
Rotterdam
27:32
31
Fabian Rensman
Spijkenisse
28:06
32
Stephan de Vaal
Spijkenisse
29:13
34
John v.d. Broek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:00
35
Hagens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:57
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Diana Willemsen-van de
Pallas '93
22:51
6
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
26:30
7
Marijke Kok-Vogelaar
Spark
26:36
10
Sharon Molenmaker
Spijkenisse
28:37
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:29
2
Leo van der Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
37:35
6
Armand Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
40:18
8
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:09
9
Alex de Lanlen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:29
11
Leendert van den Berg
Spark
42:50
13
Robert-Jan Hoffman
Hellevoetsluis
43:41
14
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
44:02
15
Henk Jan Benschop
Rotterdam
45:58
19
Erik Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
47:41
20
Ronald van Groningen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:56
21
Arno Brouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:07
22
Peter de Groot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:14
23
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
48:37
25
Leo van Groningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:45
29
David Bindervoet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:10
35
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
57:22
40
Evan Marmarinos
Spijkenisse
1:01:54
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Krista Voorham
Delta Sport
48:35
4
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
48:57
6
Yvonne Hijdra-Boonenbu
Spark
57:25
9
Monique Kriesch
Spijkenisse
1:02:43
MAN, 600 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst Schippers
Hellevoetsluis
2:18
2
Glenn van Straten
Spijkenisse
3:13
VROUW, 600 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Fertoute
Spijkenisse
2:57
MAN, 1200 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Hoffman
Hellevoetsluis
4:35
3
Jorg Ligthart
Voorne Atletiek
5:15
VROUW, 1200 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara Hoffman
Hellevoetsluis
5:33
Uitslagen.nl
06-05-2012 14:12