Uitslagenlijst 23e Haagse Beemden Loop
Breda - Zondag 6 mei 2012
HSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Martijn van der Vorm
Breda
1:10:44
1:10:30
16
Matthijs van Bergen
Utrecht
1:13:12
1:12:29
20
Mark Kranenburg
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:02
1:16:38
21
Maarten Tigchelaar
Rotterdam
1:18:05
1:17:29
23
Hans de Looper
Zevenbergen
1:21:28
1:21:03
24
Martijn Lassche
Geldrop Runners
1:25:57
1:25:14
H35+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
53:11
53:09
7
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
1:01:00
1:01:00
12
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Breda
1:07:57
1:07:44
16
Koen van Ravels
Etten-Leur
1:10:39
1:10:37
24
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
1:17:20
1:16:43
28
Thieu van Tilburg
Prinsenbeek
1:25:00
1:24:26
H45+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
54:25
54:22
3
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
55:12
55:09
9
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:02:31
1:02:16
12
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:07:34
1:07:24
20
Arjan van de Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
1:15:49
1:14:58
22
Rene van Belzen
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:51
1:16:51
23
Pascal van Bentum
Etten-Leur
1:17:37
1:17:31
29
Robert Neyenhuys
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:07
1:18:43
33
Frans van de Bemd
Prinsenbeek
1:22:05
1:21:40
38
Mark van Velzen
Prinsenbeek
1:30:22
1:30:05
39
John Dijkema
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:31:18
1:30:46
H55+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:41:05
1:40:17
H65+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Bastemeijer
Zierikzee
1:05:47
1:05:43
6
Hans van Dijk
Loopvereniging TOF
1:29:42
1:29:30
DSEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Boskoop
1:00:41
1:00:39
2
Evelien van Bentum
Etten-Leur
1:17:37
1:17:31
3
Margot Rombouts
Zevenbergen
1:21:31
1:21:07
D35+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:09:33
1:09:23
9
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
1:26:51
1:26:37
11
Corine Wielaard
Prinsenbeek
1:27:45
1:27:10
13
Daphne van Ochten
Dutch Runners Basic
1:30:48
1:30:08
D45+, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
1:14:48
1:14:23
8
Rian van Velzen
Prinsenbeek
1:32:58
1:32:42
9
Magreet van Oirschot
Roosendaal
1:33:34
1:33:17
HSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Megersha Gadischa
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:53
32:53
2
Tomas Hendrickx
Arendonk (BEL)
33:05
33:03
5
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
37:06
37:03
8
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
37:35
37:32
10
Sander van den Broel
Chaam
37:44
37:40
23
Maarten van Weelden
Woensdrecht
43:40
43:32
29
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
45:04
44:50
30
Michel van den Brink
Houten
45:41
45:30
32
Robin Saris
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:01
45:29
44
Maarten van der Kamp
Breda
50:08
50:02
45
Ton van Cuijk
's-Hertogenbosch
50:29
50:19
52
Mark van Rijsbergen
Oud Gastel
52:46
52:03
53
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
52:47
52:03
61
Lars van Rijckevorsel
Breda
1:01:33
1:01:12
H35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
36:35
36:33
6
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
39:24
39:19
7
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
39:34
39:31
18
Guido van de Heyning
Chaam
42:05
41:45
19
Edwin Hendricks
Road Runners Etten-L
42:38
42:24
20
Peter va Beurden
Prinsenbeek
42:53
42:42
24
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
43:42
43:24
37
Edwin Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
46:14
45:26
43
Philp van dueren Den
Breda
48:04
47:34
51
Michael Wensel
Sint Philipsland
49:36
49:31
52
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
49:36
49:21
58
Jan Korenhof
's-Gravenhage
50:06
49:17
64
Roberto Joannes
Wijk en Aalburg
50:55
50:48
65
Olivier Stulemgijner
Etten-Leur
51:18
50:44
83
Mark Magielse
Oosterhout Nb
54:47
54:07
91
Edwin van der Flier
Dordrecht
1:01:12
1:00:28
H45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Prins Hendrik
34:33
34:30
3
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
39:10
39:07
8
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
41:55
41:38
11
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
42:57
42:57
13
Harry Buijs
Dutch Runners Basic
43:27
43:21
17
Peter van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
44:51
44:38
18
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
45:07
45:03
19
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
45:14
44:58
30
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
47:50
47:37
36
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
49:34
49:16
37
Eri van Lare
Bergen op Zoom
49:44
49:32
39
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
50:19
49:29
43
Klaas van der Velde
Huizen
51:18
50:44
48
Hans van Maanen
Arendonk (BEL)
51:58
51:52
55
Jean Pierre Bouverat
Sprint
52:48
52:37
63
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
55:24
54:37
70
Fons van Waterschoot
Breda
57:00
56:32
71
Ed Kiefer
Loopvereniging TOF
57:59
57:11
74
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
59:40
59:01
76
Marcel van Ballekom
Schijndel
1:01:03
1:00:37
78
Karel Dollekens
Schoten (BEL)
1:02:14
1:01:27
80
Jolien Hartingsveld
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:17
1:03:41
81
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:06:20
1:05:41
H55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
37:53
37:52
5
Paul van den Heuvel
Sprint
41:52
41:46
10
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
43:31
43:20
18
Leo ven den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
47:06
47:01
24
Jan van der Hoeven
Achilles
48:59
48:36
32
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
52:09
51:44
33
Vincent van de Weide
Breda
53:41
53:23
34
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
54:07
54:00
38
Dick Dickenboer
Zoetermeer
55:08
54:28
41
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
56:09
55:25
42
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
56:46
56:22
44
Peter van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
57:59
57:11
45
Fred van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:21
57:52
50
H van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:01:32
1:00:48
51
Martinus Jurkiewicz
Prinsenbeek
1:01:41
1:00:56
H65+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
DSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
35:42
35:40
7
Brechtje Pegels-Brugma
Sprint
46:08
45:58
9
Neeltje van der Sman
Breda
49:18
49:09
13
Lineke van der Sneppen
Breda
51:20
50:59
16
Rebekka van de Pol
Vlaardingen
53:18
52:47
30
Mieke van den Kerkhof
Stein Lb
57:53
57:21
34
Tamara van Leeuwen
Nieuwdorp Zld
58:39
57:51
39
Renate Smout - Van Gil
Breda
59:08
58:20
45
Shanna van den Maagden
Breda
1:01:34
1:01:34
46
Femke Faber-Jurkiewicz
Breda
1:01:41
1:00:57
47
Judith van den Hoever
Breda
1:02:28
1:01:41
D35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:32
38:28
3
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
42:39
42:36
4
Marieke Verheijen-Barn
Sprint
43:43
43:34
5
Sandra Kleine
Loopvereniging TOF
45:34
45:19
6
Saskia van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
45:51
45:40
7
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
46:18
46:11
8
Jeanette Koene
Papendrecht
46:58
46:50
10
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
48:19
48:08
21
Marguerite van Kemenad
Bavel
57:19
57:19
23
Wendy Goossens
Loopvereniging TOF
58:09
57:22
25
Leonie van Leeuwen
Loopvereniging TOF
58:39
57:52
26
Miriam Heijstek-Bremer
Breda
58:48
58:41
32
Johanny Gelens
Zevenbergen
1:00:46
1:00:10
33
Cristel van Bezooijen
Breda
1:00:55
1:00:34
34
Annemarie Lammers
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:59
1:00:44
39
Hester van der Burgh
Prinsenbeek
1:04:59
1:04:07
D45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeanine van Overveld
Roosendaal
46:23
46:20
4
Karin van Ballekom
Schijndel
49:20
48:55
5
Annie de Jong Joosen
Sprint
52:23
52:15
9
Hélène Driessen-Hulsho
Breda
55:25
55:05
11
Jacqueline Winkelman
Sprint
55:56
55:25
12
Marian van de Wassenbe
Rijsbergen
57:23
56:28
16
Liesbeth van Waterscho
Loopvereniging TOF
59:48
59:20
24
Henny van Dijk-de Vrie
Sprint
1:03:48
1:03:34
HREC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Douwe Schouwenaars
Achilles
18:32
18:27
7
Johan van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
19:36
19:27
15
Maurice van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
21:07
21:04
17
Friso van Merode
Etten-Leur
21:20
21:17
19
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
21:26
21:23
26
Jorne van den Dool
Krimpen aan de Lek
21:42
21:36
29
Rene van den Beemd
Prinsenbeek
21:48
21:36
44
Karel de Hooge
Barendrecht
24:27
24:09
63
Jan Slingenland
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:01
25:44
70
Lennard Pearsen
Etten-Leur
27:02
26:51
76
Hans van den Heuvel
Tilburg
27:32
26:53
81
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
28:11
27:38
85
Hans Tuenter
Bosschenhoofd
28:26
27:59
86
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
28:28
28:04
87
Ad Tuijtelaarsd
Oosterhout Nb
28:30
27:58
94
Joris Detrie
Raamsdonksveer
29:41
29:09
107
Erwin Roosterman
Loopvereniging TOF
34:39
34:25
109
Frans van der Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
35:17
35:02
DREC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
20:52
20:49
8
Angelina van Boxtel
Halsteren
23:04
22:51
9
Soraya Steinhardt
Teteringen
23:22
23:18
15
Marianne Niemantsverdr
Sprint
24:57
24:39
19
Marleen van Oortmersse
Utrecht
25:40
25:21
20
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
26:05
25:54
21
Bernadette van Tilburg
Breda
26:16
25:40
25
Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
26:27
26:00
28
Dorien van den Boogaar
Breda
26:40
26:18
29
Brigitte van Gerwen
Dreischor
26:44
26:06
33
Valesca Siebelt
Etten-Leur
27:28
27:02
35
Susanne van Rees–van d
Schoonhoven
27:44
27:34
37
Saskia van Wijk
Schoonhoven
28:06
27:26
42
Josien van der Hilst
Breda
28:27
27:59
48
Marieke Knuistingh Nev
Breda
28:57
28:43
55
Wendy Setroredjo
Dordrecht
29:33
29:33
58
May-Britt Aalbers
Oudenbosch
29:51
29:32
63
Belgin Kara-Kysal
Achilles
30:29
29:52
65
Manja van der Maas
Kortgene
30:34
30:13
66
Jeannette Blankendaal
Haarlem
30:42
30:42
71
Erica Mooijekind-Weekh
Breda
30:59
30:52
78
Anna van der Made
Teteringen
31:19
30:53
80
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
31:21
31:05
83
Nathalie Rosbergen
Lage Zwaluwe
31:28
30:49
86
Francis Visser
Lage Zwaluwe
31:33
31:33
92
A van den Berg-ter Hei
Made
32:04
31:42
93
Melissa de Jongh
Leidschendam
32:06
31:58
95
Adrienne van Rijswijk
Breda
32:13
31:50
97
Sannie Sprangers
Eindhoven
32:24
31:45
98
Willeke van Tongeren
Breda
32:30
32:06
99
Esther van den Heuvel
Breda
32:40
32:16
108
Debby Weerlink
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:16
33:33
113
Lindey vanden Muijsenb
Scorpio
34:52
34:29
116
Simone van Bezooijen
Breda
35:32
35:08
118
Karin van Dalen
Prinsenbeek
35:43
34:59
125
Mariette Marijnissen
Breda
36:17
35:39
127
Jacqueline Vermeulen
Breda
36:19
35:39
WHEEL, WHEELERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Tot ziens op zondag 5 mei 2013!
Uitslagen.nl
10-05-2012 20:14