| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 31e Trimloop-4-Daagse
Meppel - Dinsdag 29 mei 2012
1000J, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Mulder
AV De Sprinter
3:57
2
Dirk van Hout
AV De Sprinter
4:00
5
Sverre Nygard
AV De Sprinter
4:55
6
Stefan Schrauwen
AV De Sprinter
4:59
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Meyer
AV De Sprinter
3:52
2
Emma Keetman
AV De Sprinter
3:59
3
Marloes van der Haar
AV De Sprinter
4:03
6
Britt Wolters
AV De Sprinter
5:53
7
Marit Nijgard
AV De Sprinter
6:08
3000J, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Wolters
AV De Sprinter
10:51
2
Mees Veldboom
AV De Sprinter
11:27
3
Aran ten Hoeve
AV De Sprinter
11:48
4
Joost Orsel
AV De Sprinter
12:11
5
Koen Pieters
AV De Sprinter
13:16
6
Roan van den Berg
AV De Sprinter
14:01
7
Thomas van der Stege
Meppel
14:52
3000M, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Dikkers
AV De Sprinter
13:28
2
Anke de Graaf
AV De Sprinter
14:48
3
Alida de Graaf
AV De Sprinter
14:53
5
Jasmijn de Rooy
AV De Sprinter
16:23
6000H, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Jean-Paul van der Stee
Meppel
24:38
15
Sjoerd Linde
CSG Dingstede
25:44
17
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
26:03
18
Niels van der Zandt
CSG Dingstede
26:34
19
Fabian de Wee
CSG Dingstede
26:41
20
Hilbert van de Weterin
CSG Dingstede
26:46
21
Hilko ten Hoeve
AV De Sprinter
27:23
26
Gunnar Nijsingh
CSG Dingstede
28:16
27
Rens Rengelink
CSG Dingstede
28:23
30
Willem-Jan Scholte
CSG Dingstede
28:42
31
Marnix van de Belt
CSG Dingstede
28:46
32
Hendrik de Witte
Staphorst
28:52
34
Michiel Schrauwen
AV De Sprinter
29:13
35
Jack van den Berg
AV De Sprinter
29:16
38
Harm-Jan Dijkhuis
Hoogeveen
29:28
44
Robert Redder
CSG Dingstede
30:40
45
Michiel Bloemert
CSG Dingstede
30:46
46
Floris Gunters
CSG Dingstede
31:49
50
René Zantingh
CSG Dingstede
32:01
52
Olle de Jong
CSG Dingstede
32:09
57
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
33:02
60
Tijmen van Dijk
CSG Dingstede
34:38
65
Niels Breuker
CSG Dingstede
37:02
66
Wiradj Santram
CSG Dingstede
37:02
67
Marco van 't Hoog
CSG Dingstede
37:03
68
Rolf Gerrits
CSG Dingstede
37:08
69
Patrick Roelevink
CSG Dingstede
37:28
71
Sebastian van de Kamp
CSG Dingstede
37:52
74
Martijn Admiraal
CSG Dingstede
38:20
75
Klaas Schoonenboom
CSG Dingstede
39:38
76
Lorenzo van Esch
CSG Dingstede
39:46
77
Pieter van de Linde
AV De Sprinter
40:15
78
Jeroen Antonisse
CSG Dingstede
40:26
79
Henk Brunink
CSG Dingstede
40:27
80
Tim Westerbeek
CSG Dingstede
40:31
84
Timo Agtersmit
CSG Dingstede
42:00
85
Gerbrand Jalvingh
CSG Dingstede
43:00
86
Jort Wanders
CSG Dingstede
44:42
87
Mike Lammers
CSG Dingstede
44:44
88
Rick van der Linde
CSG Dingstede
45:19
89
Rogier Kattenberg
CSG Dingstede
46:43
90
Roël Bennink
CSG Dingstede
46:52
91
Ishan Mangroelal
CSG Dingstede
50:58
92
Robin Brasjen
CSG Dingstede
52:14
6000D, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
CSG Dingstede
24:10
2
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
25:10
3
Lieke Hellinga
CSG Dingstede
26:18
5
Astrid van 't Zand
CSG Dingstede
27:29
7
Alma akkerman
AV De Sprinter
29:35
8
Liesbeth Hillebrand
AV De Sprinter
30:13
10
Flory ten Broeke
CSG Dingstede
30:47
11
Roelfina Veenhof
CSG Dingstede
30:54
14
Melissa Jansen
CSG Dingstede
32:11
16
Marlon Wiekamp
CSG Dingstede
32:42
17
Anita Zanting
AV De Sprinter
33:32
18
Grietje Klomp
AV De Sprinter
33:37
19
Annet Dubbelink
AV De Sprinter
33:37
24
Sanne Strijker
CSG Dingstede
35:48
25
Iris Christiaanse
CSG Dingstede
35:48
26
Emma Leeftink
CSG Dingstede
35:50
29
Jessica Vogelzang
CSG Dingstede
36:20
31
Lisa van der Ende
CSG Dingstede
37:06
33
Albertine Kruid
CSG Dingstede
37:30
34
Femke Christiaanse
CSG Dingstede
37:33
35
Dounia Ahallaoui
CSG Dingstede
37:42
36
Angela Heine
CSG Dingstede
37:57
37
Jikke Schreurs
CSG Dingstede
37:57
38
Mandy Vogelzang
CSG Dingstede
38:30
39
Noortje Schaap
CSG Dingstede
38:38
41
Eva van Driel
CSG Dingstede
39:18
42
Femke Heutink
CSG Dingstede
39:33
44
Margriet van Dril
Dwingeloo
40:48
45
Ellis Schadenberg
CSG Dingstede
41:13
46
Thirza Vollendam
CSG Dingstede
41:14
47
Melanie Brink
CSG Dingstede
41:14
48
Angelique Wortelboer
Meppel
41:25
50
Ingrid van de Pol
CSG Dingstede
43:08
51
Hanneke de Wolde
CSG Dingstede
43:23
52
Ashley van der Vegt
CSG Dingstede
43:23
53
Kayleigh Braamskamp
CSG Dingstede
43:30
55
Anne Trompetter
CSG Dingstede
43:46
56
Miléna Keizer
CSG Dingstede
43:54
57
Lisa Timmerman
CSG Dingstede
43:57
10H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
40:08
6
Robert Groenink
AV De Sprinter
42:44
17
RaLF DE vRIES
AV De Sprinter
54:06
19
Erwin Jansen
AV De Sprinter
55:27
10H4+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Erwin Kerkdijk
AV De Sprinter
46:14
7
Dick Metselaar
AV De Sprinter
46:45
9
Gert Egberts
AV De Sprinter
51:25
11
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
AV De Sprinter
59:28
10H5+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
42:25
3
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
42:35
7
Leo Scholte ter Horst
AV De Sprinter
44:30
12
Kees Elzinga
AV De Sprinter
47:14
15
Piet Meerse
AV De Sprinter
48:10
23
Hendrink Klunder
AV De Sprinter
53:33
24
Rob Eikelboom
AV De Sprinter
54:37
10D, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Vreeling
AV De Sprinter
45:53
2
Eline ten Kate
AV De Sprinter
47:17
3
Elsbeth van de Meulen
Meppel
52:20
4
Amarins Krol
AV De Sprinter
56:33
9
Janneke Freijters
Koekange
59:27
10D3+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasha Koestal
Ruinerwold
44:38
2
Rina Kleijn-Coerts
AV De Sprinter
48:27
3
Catja van de Molen
De Wijk
48:53
4
Sjoukje Egberts
AV De Sprinter
57:26
10D4+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper-Ten Kate
AV De Sprinter
40:39
Uitslagen.nl
29-05-2012 22:22