| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Gooische Run
Laren Nh - Zondag 26 augustus 2012
JONGE, KIDSRUN 1 KM 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Valentijn Van Essen
Huizen
5:07
5:07
8
Raoul Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
5:34
5:34
9
Steyn van Miltenburg
Baarn
6:22
6:20
12
Olivier de Ruiter
Laren Nh
6:59
6:59
MEISJ, KIDSRUN 1 KM 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Noreen Van Andrade Fer
Huizen
6:45
6:40
JONGE, KIDSRUN 1 KM 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MEISJ, KIDSRUN 1 KM 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Isabel van den Broek
Eemnes
4:09
4:09
8
Danique Eijsbouts
Hilversum
4:45
4:45
14
Melissa Eijsbouts
Hilversum
6:04
5:59
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Michiel Stiemer
's Graveland
18:28
18:23
7
Remco Rijgersberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
19:14
19:13
21
Patrick van Garderen
Utrecht
24:11
23:54
26
Vincent Steenbakkers
Bussum
24:29
24:23
29
Charlie de Wijs
Dutchview BV - I
24:48
24:40
32
Tim Brügeman
P5COM b.v. - I
25:05
24:06
33
Peter Lamme
P5COM b.v. - I
25:17
24:22
34
Dave Tuinstra
P5COM b.v. - I
25:25
24:28
45
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
26:40
26:05
49
Jurriaan Breuring
Sint Maarten
27:07
26:10
61
Floris van Ommen
P5COM b.v. - I
30:13
29:13
63
Ferdinand van den Berg
Hilversum
30:18
29:34
68
Ronald van Schaick
Zaandam
31:19
30:46
70
Martijn van Boxel
Amsterdam
31:35
30:15
79
Vincent Kriek
's-Hertogenbosch
33:27
32:51
84
Wouter van der Schaft
Almere
34:41
34:41
86
Bob de Wit Williamson
Eemnes
35:01
33:43
90
Sebastiaan Besson
Hilversum
35:30
35:30
94
Ari Willem platschorre
Hilversum
38:14
36:51
95
Patrick Poelhekke
Lelystad
39:02
38:47
96
Yannick van den Akker
Huizen
39:45
38:52
97
Rendolf Van Hoof
Hilversum
42:04
40:39
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Emma Arakelian
P5COM b.v. - I
20:25
19:29
3
Lisa Arakelian
P5COM b.v. - I
20:28
19:32
4
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstr
Hilversum
20:45
20:45
5
Ingrid Arakelian
P5COM b.v. - I
20:56
20:00
10
Susanna Klibansky
Amsterdam
24:52
24:52
13
Bianca de Saegher
Amersfoort
26:17
26:12
15
Astrid Van den Heuvel
Hilversum
27:28
27:11
20
Andrea Van Eeuwen
Hilversum
27:57
27:49
21
Gladys Stefels - Kuurs
Bussum
28:02
27:43
24
Anja Reinders
Dutchview BV - I
28:31
28:19
25
Fleur Klementschitsch
Amsterdam
28:32
27:15
26
Naomi van den Brink
Hilversum
28:37
27:42
27
Irma van der Heijden
Huizen
28:40
28:24
32
Marjolein Schaap- van
Sassenheim
29:04
28:37
34
Petra Noordermeer
Maarssen
29:16
28:28
40
Bonica van Heusden
Naarden
29:30
29:25
41
Denise van Wijhe
Hilversum
29:35
28:25
42
Daphne Schermers
Hilversum
29:35
28:26
44
Marielle Veenstra
Amersfoort
29:48
29:03
48
Eyra Krijnen
Dutchview BV - I
30:08
29:54
53
Marie Cecile Merlijn
Eemnes
30:23
29:35
62
Maartje van de Veen
Huizen
30:38
29:49
63
Barbara Wolters
P5COM b.v. - I
30:38
29:37
65
Catherine Bensdorp
Amersfoort
30:46
29:34
68
Michèle Spangenthal
Amsterdam
31:07
31:05
77
Elzelien Overwater
Hilversum
31:25
30:52
79
Lisette Ramselaar
Hilversum
31:26
30:14
82
Jolijn van Eunen
Hilversum
31:34
31:09
86
Linda van Asselt
Hilversum
31:42
30:31
95
Mariette Groenhuijzen
Baarn
32:02
30:45
96
Marlies Hakvoort
Hilversum
32:03
30:39
98
Ernestine De groot
Amsterdam
32:09
30:56
99
Nienke Smeets
P5COM b.v. - I
32:29
31:30
101
Sandra Geuzenbroek
Laren Nh
32:32
31:17
103
Angela Van der Genugte
Hilversum
32:41
31:54
109
Annette Marcelis-Watti
Hilversum
32:51
31:48
110
Yvonne Smeekes
Dutchview BV - I
32:56
32:41
111
Monique Smeekes
Dutchview BV - I
32:56
32:42
116
Derby van der Weerd
Houten
33:16
32:13
119
Esther Kuiper
's-Hertogenbosch
33:28
32:51
122
Gerda de Boer-Smit
Hilversum
33:33
32:30
124
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
33:42
33:34
128
Sophie Bron-Remmen
Utrecht
34:09
33:09
130
Petra Dijkstra-Entrop
Huizen
34:12
33:31
132
Annemieke Gerards-Eske
Huizen
34:26
33:09
133
Annemarie Butzelaar
Putten
34:29
33:25
134
Mariette Verhoeven
Hilversum
34:34
34:13
138
Marlous de Wit William
Eemnes
35:00
33:42
143
Jun Mi Kloosterboer
Van Diepen
35:11
34:09
144
Josette van Dijk
Kortenhoef
35:16
34:33
145
Petra Kerkhof
IJsselstein Ut
35:18
34:31
147
Madeline van Thiel
Blaricum
35:48
34:57
152
Lenny van Rooijen
Lelystad
36:26
36:10
155
Diny van der Klis
Hilversum
37:34
36:16
157
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
38:01
37:45
160
Elisabeth Verhagen
Laren Nh
38:53
38:30
161
Artine van den Engel
Laren Nh
38:53
38:30
163
Herfita Agustiandari
Utrecht
39:07
38:21
166
Mariandel Himat van Br
Amsterdam
39:28
38:14
167
Judith van den Akker
Huizen
39:45
38:52
168
Astrid Van Haaften
Hilversum
42:04
40:39
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Floris van den Broek
Blaricum
39:17
39:14
7
Gerhard Mulder
OTH architecten bv
40:39
40:35
19
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
45:27
45:22
21
Marijn Sprokkereef
Van Diepen
45:36
44:36
23
Rolf van Willigenburg
Hilversum
45:53
45:41
30
Gerard Plaggenmarsch
Hilversum
46:31
46:27
42
Sebastiaan Heijdenreij
Rotterdam
47:51
46:40
43
Bas van den Bosch
Hilversum
47:53
47:04
44
Mike Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:02
48:01
47
Ferdinand van Dam
OTH architecten bv
48:36
48:28
48
Jouke Hooghiemstra
Amsterdam
48:39
48:05
50
Winfried Dijker
Sassenheim
48:47
48:36
51
Serge van Winsen
Geldermalsen
48:59
48:42
58
Gary Bull
Radcliffe-On-Trent (
49:26
49:18
59
Jan van der Molen
Laren Nh
49:28
49:09
60
Geertjan Bosscha
P5COM b.v. - II
49:31
48:31
63
Arjen Slager
OTH architecten bv
49:56
49:48
64
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
49:56
49:27
65
Patrick Wildschut
Dutchview BV - I
50:13
50:02
67
Jeroen Waelpoel
Van Diepen
50:20
49:17
70
Twan van der Putten
Eindhoven
50:22
49:09
73
Marnix van Santbrink
Laren Nh
50:56
49:34
76
Brian Schoo
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:21
51:13
77
Jeroen Weeber
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:21
51:13
78
Randy Everts
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:22
51:13
83
René van de Mheen
Amsterdam
51:29
51:28
85
ErnstJan Zwijnenberg
Eemnes
51:33
51:15
90
Jelle Heuveling
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:14
52:11
95
Harold van Kraaij
Nijmegen
52:39
52:31
100
Kubendran Kanapathipil
Nieuwegein
53:28
52:50
105
Remi Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:39
52:48
107
Hans Roling
Dutchview BV - I
53:54
53:43
109
Maurice Oostendorp
Hilversum
54:06
52:40
114
Johan van der Lugt
Hilversum
54:20
53:59
115
Ewoud Schuring
Barendrecht
54:23
54:05
122
Patrick Ruijssenaars
Zeist
55:11
54:38
125
Richard Leurs
Badhoevedorp
55:13
55:11
126
Daniel van de Bilt
Hilversum
55:15
54:07
127
Gert Jan van der Burg
Baarn
55:19
54:39
131
Jan Stalman
Hooglanderveen
56:12
55:31
140
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
57:03
55:56
142
Sebastiaan De Vries
Eemnes
57:27
56:06
144
Wouter Kaars Sijpestei
Hilversum
57:47
56:53
146
Daniel van de Brink
Eemnes
57:51
56:35
151
Michel van Wijland
Laren Nh
58:42
57:38
152
Danny van der Hulst
Huizen
59:05
58:10
153
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
59:09
58:33
154
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
59:35
58:09
155
Ron Cornelissen
Dutchview BV - I
59:48
59:33
172
Maarten van der Schaal
Utrecht
1:04:03
1:02:41
180
Patrick van Tongeren
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:06
1:04:48
182
Paul Bloemendaal
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:05:45
185
Camilla Gomes
P5COM b.v. - II
1:06:45
1:05:47
186
Niels den Daas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:53
1:07:52
190
Maurice van den Berg
Vlijmen
1:10:38
1:09:58
191
Bart van der Vloodt
Amsterdam
1:12:43
1:12:30
192
Martijn van Iterson
Laren Nh
1:16:57
1:15:45
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Elles Bakker Loogman
Badhoevedorp
45:30
45:28
5
Paula Bull
Radcliffe-On-Trent (
46:51
46:45
7
Milan Ter Weijden
Laren Nh
50:08
49:17
9
Fleur Van Oosterom
Hilversum
51:22
50:38
13
Belinda Huiden-Lammers
Eemnes
52:40
51:44
20
Julia Jansen
P5COM b.v. - II
54:28
53:30
21
Myranda van der Maas
Laren Nh
55:04
53:42
26
Daphne van Hamersveld
Eemnes
56:07
54:53
27
Chantell Orriens
Amersfoort
56:12
55:31
29
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
56:14
55:56
31
Karin Cornelissen
Dutchview BV - I
56:27
56:16
33
Kirsten Kreuning
Amsterdam
56:28
56:14
36
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
56:56
56:38
37
Elisabeth van der Scha
Van Diepen
57:00
55:58
47
Michelle Lichtendahl
Eemnes
58:13
57:00
49
Diana Paans - van der
Laren Nh
58:33
58:14
50
Danielle Splinter
Kortenhoef
58:56
57:49
51
Stephanie Bunschoten
Huizen
59:05
58:10
54
Gemma Schoondervoerd
Rotterdam
1:00:00
58:46
56
Ilse van Zeewijk
Amersfoort
1:00:09
59:49
57
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
1:00:11
59:05
60
Netty Visser
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:44
1:00:14
64
Yvonne van Rosmalen
Laren Nh
1:01:24
1:00:55
73
Sabine de Bruijn- fijn
Blaricum
1:02:32
1:01:23
74
Gabriella Mohrmann
Blaricum
1:02:32
1:01:23
79
Karina Majoor - de Bru
Eemnes
1:03:04
1:02:15
81
Iris van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:02:46
82
Sylvia Raja Boean
Hilversum
1:03:28
1:02:49
84
Bianca Groot-van Gog
Bussum
1:03:49
1:02:51
88
Cathalijne van Breen
Utrecht
1:04:14
1:02:55
90
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:04:31
1:03:29
91
Jolanda Commandeur
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:03:19
93
Therese Kranendonk
De Meern
1:04:42
1:03:47
96
Mijke van den Brand
Van Diepen
1:04:55
1:03:53
97
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:56
1:04:31
103
Eline De Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
1:06:27
1:05:47
106
Angelique Schaapherder
Laren Nh
1:06:48
1:05:57
111
Joan van Dormael
Amsterdam
1:07:26
1:06:21
113
Nathalie Ouwerkerk
Laren Nh
1:07:52
1:07:11
115
Tamara Schuring
Barendrecht
1:08:31
1:08:12
117
Kirsten Onderwaater
Hilversum
1:09:01
1:07:42
119
Lisette van der Wolk
Hilversum
1:10:27
1:10:22
120
Annelous van der Linde
Bilthoven
1:10:29
1:09:36
MANNE, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Wolter van Popta
Hilversum
59:48
59:45
13
Rini Gahrmann
Badhoevedorp
1:05:11
1:05:09
21
Gosse Wessel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:56
1:07:54
25
Menso van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:09:15
1:09:05
26
Sebastiaan Kooijman
Laren Nh
1:09:37
1:09:19
28
Bram Kroonenberghs
Groningen
1:09:50
1:08:51
32
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
1:11:26
1:11:20
39
John van der Klein
Hilversum
1:14:16
1:13:44
42
Hubert Friederich
Blaricum
1:14:26
1:14:15
44
Martijn Koenders
Nieuwegein
1:14:34
1:14:22
45
Warren Dix
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:14:53
1:14:23
46
Menno Van der Klein
Hilversum
1:15:05
1:14:34
49
Danny Kloosterhuis
Laren Nh
1:15:51
1:15:17
51
Rutger Theunissen
Amstelveen
1:16:01
1:15:18
54
Stephan van Roemburg
Hilversum
1:16:09
1:15:27
68
Eduardo De Souza Gonca
Bussum
1:18:26
1:18:17
71
Neel Galappaththige
Amsterdam
1:18:40
1:17:37
76
Maarten Bleumers
Hilversum
1:19:56
1:19:07
79
Dick Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
1:20:53
1:20:25
80
Jeroen van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:21:01
1:19:37
85
Robbert Wehrmeijer
Amsterdam
1:21:44
1:20:22
87
Klaas . G . J . Makkin
Bussum
1:22:24
1:21:16
94
Peter Huisman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:44
1:23:26
95
Bernard Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
1:23:59
1:23:30
96
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
1:24:02
1:23:38
98
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
1:24:15
1:23:36
99
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:24:25
1:23:58
106
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:27:37
1:26:20
110
Randy van der Tol
Vinkeveen
1:30:24
1:30:01
116
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
1:37:28
1:36:16
119
Peter Krommenhoek
Laren Nh
1:39:39
1:38:23
123
Ferry van der Kaars
Laren Nh
1:50:54
1:49:48
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sonja van Hamersveld
Naarden
1:06:12
1:06:00
5
Charlotte Marijn
Nieuwegein
1:12:19
1:12:19
6
Marijn van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:12:29
1:11:54
7
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
1:13:35
1:13:26
8
Annemieke Kuijpers
Naarden
1:14:05
1:13:36
10
Jacolne van der klip
Baarn
1:15:20
1:15:20
11
Annemieke de Goede
Zeewolde
1:16:43
1:16:39
12
Miranda Kasius
Driebruggen
1:18:34
1:18:18
14
Danielle Niesing
Hilversum
1:21:42
1:21:27
15
Miranda Slootweg
Hoofddorp
1:23:14
1:22:47
16
Lesley Tomaszewski
Hilversum
1:24:15
1:23:43
17
Heleen Groesbeek
Hilversum
1:26:39
1:25:45
20
Anne-Marie van Wilsum
Hilversum
1:26:59
1:26:55
21
Hanny Kastelein
Driebruggen
1:27:40
1:27:24
22
Saskia van der Kleij
Hilversum
1:27:43
1:27:15
26
Andrea van de Beek
Barneveld
1:29:55
1:29:05
30
Jantine van den Akker
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:36
1:29:45
37
Mariska van der Vliet
Hilversum
1:34:08
1:33:38
38
Judith Stolk
Oudebildtzijl
1:35:12
1:34:26
39
Barbara van Domburg
Blaricum
1:36:28
1:35:24
43
Jos van Hoorn - Smedin
Almere
1:40:24
1:40:03
46
Emmy Jonkman-Bouwman
Bussum
1:48:18
1:47:00
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2012 06:58