Uitslagenlijst Damwaldrin

Damwald - Zaterdag 1 september 2012

5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Reitsma
Leeuwarden
20:08
2
Leon Visser
Driezum
21:44
3
Wieger Sikkema
Broeksterwald
21:46
4
Patrick van de Zee
Damwald
22:11
5
Nico Nishantha Zwart
dokkum
22:21
6
Jan Zeinstra
Noardburgum
22:27
7
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
22:47
8
Martijn venema
Feanwalden
23:57
9
F.H.Sikkema
Broeksterwald
24:15
10
Ivo van Hijum
Damwald
24:22
11
Bastiaan Brouwer
Damwald
26:11
12
Harry reitsma
Buitenpost
26:33
13
Mathijs
Walterswald
26:35
14
Sietse vlietstra
Burgum
27:00
15
Paul brouwer
Dokkum
27:31
16
arnold hiemstra
Sibrandahus
27:53
17
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
27:57
18
Harmen van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
28:07
19
Moniek Boskma
Hurdegaryp
28:47
20
Claudia Hulshof
Groningen
29:00
21
Klaas Jelsma
Dokkum
29:10
22
Ids Feenstra
Zwagerbosch
29:14
23
Koos van de Ploeg
Leeuwarden
29:20
24
Liesbeth vd Berg
Engwierum
29:27
25
Rick van meekeren
Broeksterwald
30:17
26
Falco braaksma
Walterswald
30:25
27
marco de Wilde
Feanwalden
30:40
28
Jeroen Boshuyzen
oenkerk
30:54
29
Hinke Regnerus
Damwald
31:00
30
Uko vd Meulen
Hurdegaryp
31:00
31
Oane de vries
Feanwalden
31:04
32
Jelmer Gietema
oenkerk
31:06
33
Sipke Braneker
Dokkum
31:23
34
Marieke van Pol
Kommerzijl
31:41
35
Akke Vlietstra
Burgum
31:42
36
Hein krottje
Dokkum
31:52
37
Willem Jan de Vries
Dokkum
31:56
38
Laura Westerhof
Dokkum
32:13
39
Sabina Dijkstra
Walterswald
32:15
40
Frederika Krottje
Dokkum
32:16
41
Jantje van der Werff
Dokkum
32:23
42
Gerrit Lanting
Wommels
32:27
43
Kim Bode
Kollum
32:39
44
Martine poortinga
Burgum
33:03
45
Agnes heidstra
westereen
33:06
46
Karin Kalsbeek
Damwald
33:08
47
Sjoukje Lubberts
Groningen
33:15
48
Esther Folkertsma
Dokkum
33:24
49
Jan Binnema
Burgum
33:30
50
Gerda vd meer
Burgum
33:30
51
F Feenstra
Zwagerbosch
33:35
52
Ineke Visser
33:51
53
Petra Bijlstra
Damwald
34:00
54
Claudia Hulshof
Groningen
34:00
55
Sjoerd jongsma
Groningen
34:34
56
Greetje Nijboer
Ternaard
34:40
57
Jantina jager-Zwart
Damwald
34:49
58
Hilde eisma
Dokkum
34:50
59
Johan Mays
Damwald
35:07
60
Anja vd Veen
Drachten
35:12
61
Hilda vd meulen
Feanwalden
35:22
62
Anita Hut
Dokkum
35:24
63
Klaske de Haan
Oostrum Fr
35:41
64
Anniette Tilstra
Oostrum Fr
36:02
65
Mare wiersma
Blija
36:02
66
Ada Heeringa
Oosternijkerk
36:03
67
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
36:12
68
Alie Soepboer
Dokkum
36:13
69
Linda Zeggelaar
36:15
70
Gesina Krottje
Dokkum
36:25
71
Dineke van der Lei
Damwald
37:00
72
Klaske de haan
ee
37:32
73
Corrie Zwart Kootstra
Ulrum
37:42
74
Ferdi Bijl
Wyns
37:44
75
A de Witte
Ferwert
37:46
76
Bianca de Vries
Damwald
37:50
77
Liza Wielenga
De Westereen
37:52
78
Maryll Harsla
Broeksterwald
37:52
79
trijntje van Dekker
38:40
80
Aije klaren
Feanwalden
38:55
81
Jelma vd Velde
Feanwalden
38:55
82
Anja Weidenaar
Oosternijkerk
38:56
83
Ake Zijlstra
Damwald
39:18
84
Annette Visser
Dokkum
39:35
85
van de Land
Damwald
41:03
86
Anneka Papma Sijtsma
Ferwert
41:34
87
Ida Sijtsma
Dokkum
41:39
88
Eelco wolters
Damwald
41:48
89
Bloem
Damwald
43:24
90
Tineke Westerhof
Dokkum
43:32
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
37:48
2
Willi Jan Veltman
Bontebok
38:30
3
`Thomas Veltman
Dokkum
39:06
4
Guido Bouman
Dokkum
39:20
5
J van der Meulen
Rinsumageest
39:30
6
Syb vd Ploeg
Jorwert
40:47
7
Gert Jan Nienhuis
Dokkum
41:07
8
Evert kuiper
Surhuisterveen
41:19
9
Tjerk Haagsma
Leeuwarden
41:48
10
Klaas Pranger
Damwald
42:02
11
Sietse Rozema
Waaxens gem Dongerad
42:28
12
Ed van de steeg
Feanwalden
42:32
13
Ype Boelens
Burgum
42:42
14
fokke Jongsma
Drachten
42:46
15
Jan Auke Bos
De Falom
43:03
16
Dick Wobbes
Hurdegaryp
43:39
17
Jaap van Ginkel
Broeksterwald
43:51
18
Jan vd Werf
Oentsjerk
44:32
19
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
44:37
20
Hans Roos
Nieuwegein
44:46
21
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
45:01
22
Geert broersma
Damwald
45:25
23
C Bouma
Ferwert
45:27
24
Nienke Stenekes
Burgum
45:48
25
Wiebe Haisma
Dokkum
45:50
26
Jaap Visser
Damwald
46:25
27
Klaas keekstra
Holwerd
47:01
28
Johannes Dos
de Valom
47:35
29
Dirk Gros
Damwald
47:42
30
Roelof Olthof
Groningen
48:50
31
Grietje vd Schaaf
Berltsum
48:51
32
Robert vd Wal
Burgum
49:10
33
Koos Postma
Buitenpost
49:29
34
gerrit Dam
Dokkum
49:29
35
Rob pestman
Dokkum
49:29
36
Hinke Douwes
Feanwalden
49:30
37
Seke Koonstra
Damwald
49:38
38
Julien van Dijk
Dokkum
49:57
39
Henk de Groot
Burgum
50:03
40
Gerrit de Jong
Ee
50:04
41
Hendrik de Jong
Opende
50:09
42
Jeroen loonstra
Drachten
50:16
43
Jolanda Wijnsma vd Laa
Dokkum
50:17
44
Rene Wijnstra
Dokkum
50:30
45
Rommert Glazema
50:38
46
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
50:48
47
Klaas van der kooy
Damwald
50:55
48
Bennie Reitsma
Hurdegarijp
51:05
49
C van der Leest
Burgum
51:14
50
Wyger Smits
Damwald
51:28
51
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
51:49
52
Rintje Zijlstra
Damwald
51:55
53
Nienke Dijkman
Leeuwarden
52:39
54
Sike Visser
Hurdegaryp
52:47
55
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
52:50
56
Hans Abbink
Buitenpost
52:55
57
Eppie vd Veer
Oudebildtzijl
53:00
58
Cor Zwart
Ulrum
53:17
59
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
53:20
60
K.J vd Lijn
Feanwalden
53:28
61
Yvonne Hoekstra
Kollumerzwaag
53:40
62
Anne Huisma
Boelenslaan
54:31
63
Ludy Fabriek
Dokkum
54:33
64
Douwe Schaafsma
Walterswald
54:39
65
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
54:47
66
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
54:51
67
M van Scheltinga
Dokkum
55:28
68
Siebe Groos
Opeinde
55:40
69
Gea huisman
Drachten
56:02
70
Sven Bosman
Veenwouden
56:11
71
Hester vd Zee
De Falom
56:11
72
Ysbrand vd meer
Kootstertille
56:40
73
Reina hes
Dokkum
56:40
74
Olger Douwes
Hurdegaryp
57:22
75
Albert Wieken
Noord-Sleen
57:25
76
Simone Postma
Hurdegaryp
57:30
77
Jaap Rinsma
Kootstertille
57:42
78
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
58:02
79
Therese menke
Leeuwarden
58:05
80
Wiesje Kloosterman
Burgum
58:05
81
Alie Marinus
Oudwoude
58:45
82
M. Grevink-Kooistra
Holwerd
59:09
83
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
59:11
84
Anita poot
Almere
59:13
85
Gelna beimers
St.-Annaparochie
59:40
86
Gretha Peters
Dokkum
1:00:10
87
Riemie Woudwijk
Dokkum
1:00:10
88
Renske de Boer
Dokkum
1:00:10
89
Maaike Holwerda
Dokkum
1:00:34
90
Nynke Bergema
Holwerd
1:01:45
91
Marianne kooistra
Oudwoude
1:01:46
92
Doetie vd Lijn
Feanwalden
1:02:50
93
Lenny loonstra
Dokkum
1:03:10
94
Trijnke procee
Dokkum
1:03:10
95
Arend de Graaf
Dokkum
1:03:20
96
Emmy vd Herne
Dokkum
1:04:42
97
Hannie Geerts
Feanwalden
1:04:42
98
Grietje van der Molen
Dokkum
1:04:42
99
Afie Schilstra
Dokkum
1:04:56
100
Marieke Bijlstra
Dokkum
1:04:56
101
Jelly Visser
Dokkum
1:05:07
102
Trix Wijbenga
Hantumhuizen
1:05:20
103
Jelle de Jong
Ee
1:05:47
104
Karla Dijkstra
Dokkum
1:06:12
105
Bianca Hoekstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:07:03
106
Dennis Maasnoot
Heerenveen
1:07:03
107
Rina Lombardi
Dokkum
1:07:32
108
M van der Meulen
Bornwird
1:09:23
109
Martine Boorsma
damwoude
1:11:31
16KM, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
harry Wiersma
Blije
1:03:20
2
Auke postma
Damwald
1:06:13
3
Tjeerd Veenstra
Burgum
1:10:23
4
Jacob vd Ploeg
Damwald
1:10:35
5
Andries Wijma
Kollum
1:12:41
6
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
1:13:23
7
J Jorritsma
Drachten
1:13:48
8
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:14:18
9
Erwin van Heerde
Dokkum
1:14:29
10
Jacob Posthumus
Hantumeruitburen
1:14:39
11
Fichet Philippe
Paal/belgie
1:16:04
12
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1:16:27
13
Bert kobus
Leeuwarden
1:17:22
14
Klaas Sietse vd Wal
Buitenpost
1:17:35
15
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
1:17:43
16
Rudy Franck
Dokkum
1:19:19
17
Dirk heun
Appingedam
1:19:30
18
Broer Sytsma
Dokkum
1:21:11
19
Ruurd veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:21:31
20
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:21:33
21
Luc heyligers
Damwald
1:21:35
22
Harm Klomp
Dokkum
1:21:38
23
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
1:21:38
24
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
1:22:45
25
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
1:25:10
26
Wouter Hoogland
Dokkum
1:25:37
27
Tjeerd Jongsma
Dokkum
1:25:37
28
Danny Ploon
Damwald
1:26:21
29
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
1:26:25
30
Bert Muller
Dokkum
1:27:50
31
Rogier Peters
Dokkum
1:28:34
32
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
1:28:34
33
Ybo Boomsma
Holwerd
1:30:25
34
Henk van Dekken
Oosternijkerk
1:32:08
35
Thony vd Veen
Burgum
1:32:48
36
Trudy Sanders
Sneek
1:32:52
37
Wessel Bouman
Dokkum
1:34:23
38
Jan de Jong
Damwald
1:34:42
39
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:35:14
40
Baukje Kingma
Wetsens
1:37:48
41
Tricia vd Velde
Dokkum
1:40:12
42
Oeds veenstra
Buitenpost
1:42:18
43
Hinke de Vries
Dokkum
1:42:19
44
Sietske Hoekstra
Dokkum
1:42:21
45
Theo Beeksm
Damwald
1:43:43
46
Ale Flootman
Damwald
1:44:59
47
Ditty Holwerda
Dokkum
1:47:19
48
Dick Sanders
Sneek
1:47:20
49
C Sas
Damwald
1:49:36
Uitslagen.nl
03-09-2012 19:44