| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Groene 10 Mijl van Bree
Bree - Zaterdag 15 september 2012
D<21, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
VANHEMEL NOOR
Neerglabbeek
25:48
25:45
16
GEERITS MICELLE
Sint-Augustinus Bree
28:22
28:11
17
JACOBS ANTJE
Sint-Augustinus Bree
28:22
28:12
D21+, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VAN LEEUW JUDITH
Maastricht (NED)
16:53
16:51
9
MARTENS MARTINE
Sint-Augustinus Bree
26:04
25:59
12
ACHTEN SAMIRA
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:31
27:21
13
CRAEGHS ANNELEEN
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:31
27:22
14
COOLEN LYDIA
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:32
27:22
15
TERBEEK FREDERIQUE
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
27:46
27:35
16
GERIS ELFI
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
28:05
27:54
21
AENDEKERK LINDSAY
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
31:22
31:11
22
LEMMENS LISL
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
31:22
31:11
D40+, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
STERNISA ANITA
Houthalen-Helchteren
23:30
23:27
2
PEETERS BERNADETTE
Heusden (Limb.)
23:30
23:27
5
LOOTS HILDE
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
24:29
24:19
7
POULS HILDE
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
28:03
27:53
9
VROLIX MYRIAM
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
31:22
31:12
M<21, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
JANSSEN ARNOUD
Maasmechelen
19:44
19:42
6
VANHEMEL MICK
Neerglabbeek
19:46
19:44
12
RENETTE KLAAS
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
23:34
23:30
13
RENETTE HANNES
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
25:01
24:57
M21+, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M40+, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
ABAUNA HAROLDINIO
Eindhoven (NED)
19:38
19:37
3
VERSLEGERS STEFAN
Opglabbeek
20:59
20:55
D<21, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
GEERITS LAURA
Sint-Augustinus Bree
50:07
49:56
D21+, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
PAULUSSEN KIM
Dilsen-Stokkem
38:58
38:56
6
HONS SIGRID
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
52:49
52:40
9
SEVERIJNS VEERLE
Dilsen-Stokkem
54:17
54:11
10
BOLLEN KATRIEN
Campus de Helix Maas
54:38
54:32
12
VANDENREYKEN_GEUSSENS
Opoeteren
1:01:02
1:00:56
D40+, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
BLOEMEN CHRISTA
Dilsen-Stokkem
37:31
37:29
2
GIJSELS MIRANDA
Dilsen-Stokkem
45:08
45:01
5
VANDERMEULEN VIVIANE
Gruitrode
1:01:10
1:01:02
M<21, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M21+, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
OPDELOCHT LUC
Campus de Helix Maas
42:28
42:22
8
DI LONACO NATALINO
Campus de Helix Maas
44:35
44:29
10
RECINELLA MAX
Campus de Helix Maas
48:54
48:49
13
DEXTERS DIRK
Campus de Helix Maas
54:38
54:31
M40+, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
D21+, 12KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
BLOEMEN RUTH
Campus de Helix Maas
53:15
52:50
5
DOUMEN ANNELEEN
Grote-Brogel
1:00:00
59:52
8
CLAESEN EVELIEN
Diepenbeek
1:09:49
1:09:22
11
VAN TULDEN SYLVIA
Weert (NED)
1:13:55
1:13:40
D40+, 12KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
VAN DER WIELEN MARTINE
Hamont-Achel
1:09:23
1:09:23
M<21, 12KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M21+, 12KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
VANHOVE EDWARD
Neeroeteren
50:03
49:56
9
VENKEN WILFRIED
Dilsen-Stokkem
59:23
59:04
13
VAN DEN EYNDEN BART
Schelle
1:06:24
1:06:00
M40+, 12KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
VAN MOORSEL PATRICK
Lommel
47:24
47:20
15
VAN HAREN DOMINIEK
Hechtel
1:05:24
1:05:18
16
ACHTEN DANNY
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:06:19
1:06:13
D<21, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
D21+, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
SCHOOFS LINDSY
DE VROEDVROUWEN BREE
1:30:56
1:30:35
D40+, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
VAN DAMME MARIJKE
Sint-Niklaas
1:17:12
1:17:10
5
VANKRUNKELSVEN CHRISTE
Hechtel
1:23:58
1:23:47
6
STINCKENS NELE
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:23:59
1:23:46
14
VAN DER SIJDE PATRICIA
Bree
1:30:28
1:30:19
21
BREUKERS JO
Sint-Augustinus Bree
1:43:01
1:42:42
M<21, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M21+, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
PASMANS FRANS
Bergeijk (NED)
56:32
56:30
5
VALKENEERS JOCHEN
Zonhoven
57:16
57:14
8
CASTERMANS CHRISTOPHE
Tongeren
1:02:00
1:01:58
11
RENETTE STEVEN
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:04:41
1:04:34
18
MASTRANDREA FRANCESCO
LEOPOLDSBURG
1:10:05
1:10:01
36
VAN LOOY CHRISTIAN
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:34:04
1:33:40
M40+, 10MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
VAN DEN BRANDE FILIP
Grote-Brogel
1:02:41
1:02:38
6
SCHILDERMANS BART
Opoeteren
1:02:45
1:02:43
11
CEYSSENS JOHAN
Neeroeteren
1:06:44
1:06:44
22
VERMEULEN MATHIEU
Hechtel-Eksel
1:14:38
1:14:26
29
CORNELISSEN MARCEL
Maaseik
1:17:04
1:16:58
31
KAUFFMANN ROGER
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:18:03
1:17:46
33
PHILIPSEN HERMAN
Weert (NED)
1:18:46
1:18:33
36
FRIJNS EDWIN
Maastricht (NED)
1:19:41
1:19:18
37
VANSPAUWEN JEAN-PIERRE
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:19:50
1:19:50
39
STINCKENS DOMINIEK
Zonhoven
1:20:19
1:20:02
40
PARREN PETER
Ittervoort (NED)
1:20:36
1:20:21
64
VAN LEEUWEN HANS
Weert (NED)
1:31:35
1:31:19
M21+, 10MIJL HANDBIKE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
D40+, 10MIJL HANDBIKE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2012 13:43