Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergloop - 2e TCC

Goor - Zondag 18 november 2012

MSEN, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:40
2
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
36:18
3
Rik Spijkerman
Dutch Runners Basic
37:54
4
Harold Derks
38:48
5
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
39:20
6
Rik Hardon
TION
42:40
7
Andre Leusk
43:27
8
Edwin Wentink
TION
43:39
VSEN, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa ten Hoopen
Eibergen
55:00
2
Susanne ten Have
Eibergen
55:20
M40, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
38:48
2
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
40:50
3
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
41:43
4
Rob Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:16
5
Rene Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:43
6
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:20
7
Brian te Lintelo
AV Haaksbergen
48:32
8
Vincent Heering
Goor '75
48:48
9
Ronnie Weustink
Enschede
51:07
10
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
55:41
M50, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
45:01
2
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
45:07
3
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
45:16
4
Gertjan Tullen
ASV
45:58
5
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
47:18
6
Johan Bomer
Haaksbergen
48:07
7
Henk Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
49:20
8
Bert van der Meer
SISU
51:33
9
Henk Kloppenburg
AV Haaksbergen
56:58
V35, LOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertina Kuiper
Goor '75
53:28
2
Minou Weustink
TION
58:24
MSEN, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
18:53
2
Keanu de Groot
AV Haaksbergen
30:14
VSEN, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smit
LAAC Twente
20:08
2
Renee van Hoof
TION
20:13
3
Marjolein van Os
AV Haaksbergen
22:10
4
Lindsey Staijen
Goor '75
24:44
5
Leanne Kruiskamp
SISU
26:08
6
Hermien Wiemerink
Goor '75
26:55
7
Susanne Nijhuis
TION
29:24
8
Alathea Croymans
30:34
M40, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Blumink
Goor '75
21:00
2
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
21:34
3
John Roring
Enschede
21:46
4
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
22:44
5
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
23:58
6
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
26:02
M50, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
22:55
2
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
24:50
3
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
25:19
V35, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luijrink
ASV
22:34
2
Sandra Oplaat
Goor '75
23:17
3
Elske Barkman
TION
24:33
4
Nicole Beernink
Iphitos
24:40
5
Doortje Schooling
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:41
6
Annemarie Kelder
Goor '75
28:17
7
Annette Lentelink
32:19
JA, LOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
21:43
JC, LOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
12:53
2
Koen wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:14
3
Tim Kleinsman
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:33
4
Tiemen Onstein
ASV
13:47
5
Thijs Onstein
ASV
14:47
MC, LOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:45
2
Marijke Esselink
Archeus
6:51
3
Susan Wouda
Goor '75
6:52
4
Laura Jager
ASV
6:57
5
Yvet Maathuis
Iphitos
7:25
6
Laura Nijhof
ASV
8:09
7
Marthe Onstein
ASV
8:31
JD, LOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
6:31
2
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
6:40
3
Rens Stegink
AV Haaksbergen
6:53
4
Ismail Kaya
AV Rijssen
7:13
5
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
7:14
6
Tristan Loskamp
Iphitos
7:33
7
Tom Klein Poelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
7:49
8
Rik Maathuis
Iphitos
7:49
MD, LOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëlle Venneman
TION
6:43
2
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:21
3
Lisa Nijman
Goor '75
7:32
4
Rut Witbreuk
AV Haaksbergen
7:33
5
Jet Kasten
ASV
8:05
6
Anouk Weustink
TION
8:16
JPA, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Klein Poelhuis
TION
3:52
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
4:04
3
Ruben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
4:19
4
Pim Genee
SISU
4:47
5
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
5:01
6
Jasper Eggink
ASV
5:05
7
Bram Blokhuis
Iphitos
5:20
MPA, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikita Hammink
SISU
4:13
2
Busra Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:55
3
Inez van der Meulen
SISU
4:59
4
Lisa Baak
ASV
4:59
JPB, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Nijman
Goor '75
4:09
2
Mart te Vaanhold
ASV
4:27
3
Gijs Scharenborg
ASV
4:53
4
Thijs Grijsen
ASV
5:00
MPB, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Snijders
ASV
4:38
2
Deau van Wijnen
Goor '75
5:07
JPC, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Nijman
Goor '75
4:59
2
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
5:08
3
Norvin Spinder
ASV
5:13
MPC, LOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia van der Meulen
SISU
4:55
2
Celine Spinder
ASV
5:12
3
Silke Ketting
Goor '75
5:20
4
Maudi Noordink
AV Haaksbergen
6:02
5
Pien Lentelink
Goor '75
7:16
Uitslagen.nl
27-01-2013 20:10