Uitslagenlijst 45e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 24 november 2012

J-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
De Gemzen
3:08
3:08
2
Jesse van der Jagt
Ede Gld
3:41
3:40
3
Simon van Unen
Climax
3:48
3:47
4
Niels Baakman
Nijmegen
3:50
3:48
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Huibers
Climax
3:44
3:43
2
Lorena al Chammani
Ede Gld
3:57
3:56
3
Nienke de Jong
Climax
4:08
4:07
4
Eliane M Gronouwe
Climax
4:08
4:08
5
Lieke Neelen
Ede Gld
4:34
4:32
6
Celeste Kabos
Ede Gld
4:43
4:41
7
Kyra Wensing
Woudenberg
4:48
4:47
8
Lisanne Gronouwe
Climax
5:37
5:35
J 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
4:34
4:33
2
Janno Kersten
Ede Gld
4:52
4:56
3
Thom van der Laan
Ede Gld
4:55
4:54
4
Menno Jonker
Climax
5:02
5:02
5
Tom Pluimers
Velp Gld
5:09
5:08
6
Martijn de Jong
Climax
5:25
5:23
7
Niek Hendriksen
Climax
5:26
5:25
8
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
5:31
5:30
9
Jarno Visser
Climax
5:36
5:34
10
Lukas Finnema
Amersfoort
6:03
6:01
11
Splinter Baart
Ede Gld
6:07
6:07
12
Jesper van der Werff
Climax
6:17
6:17
M 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Keet Rogh
VAV
4:30
4:30
2
Milva Baar
Ciko '66
4:55
4:55
3
Jisze Diemer
Climax
5:08
5:07
4
Fenna Achterberg
VAV
5:10
5:09
5
Else Janssen
Climax
5:11
5:09
6
Noël Bookelmann
Climax
5:28
5:26
7
Floor Ignatius
Climax
5:33
5:33
8
Iris Koevoets
Climax
5:35
5:34
9
Evelyn Navarro
Climax
5:35
5:34
10
Desiree H Gronouwe
Climax
5:36
5:35
11
Floor Pluimers
Velp Gld
5:38
5:36
12
Selda Kleijn
Ede Gld
6:19
6:18
13
Floor Suijker
Climax
6:23
6:21
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
5:12
5:11
2
Arris van Deelen
Climax
5:33
5:33
3
Emil Frijlink
Lunteren
5:34
5:32
4
Nobi Martinez van der
Houten
5:34
5:58
5
Joram van de Bospoort
Climax
5:37
5:35
6
Jeffrey van den Brink
Climax
6:08
6:07
7
Sven Huibers
Climax
6:12
6:11
8
Tjerk Hendriks
Climax
6:23
6:21
9
Tije Kleijn
Ede Gld
6:28
6:27
10
Marco Janssen
Climax
6:42
6:40
11
David van Kampen
Climax
6:48
6:47
12
Luc van den Engel
Ede Gld
6:48
6:47
13
Max van den Engel
Ede Gld
6:48
6:56
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Timmer
Climax
5:58
5:56
2
Renate Oldenhof
Climax
6:21
6:21
3
Marije de Kleuver
Climax
6:28
6:27
4
Noortje Vos
Climax
6:48
6:46
5
Lara Broeder
Woudenberg
7:19
7:17
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Seven Hills Running
16:15
16:14
2
Ronal Prins
Veenendaal
18:22
18:20
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
18:30
18:28
4
Laurens van Outheusden
VAV
18:44
18:42
5
Ronald Benthem
Bennekom
18:57
18:54
6
Daniel van Schaik
Rhenen
19:13
19:08
7
Alberto Martin Sanz
Wageningen
19:14
19:12
8
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
19:40
19:38
9
Jordi Boshoven
Wageningen
19:51
19:47
10
Martijn Goddijn
Climax
20:12
20:07
11
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
20:13
20:11
12
Kevin Hardeman
Climax
20:34
20:28
13
Leendert DIJkhuis
Arnhem
20:40
20:33
14
Pablo Castillejo Pons
Wageningen
20:43
20:35
15
Ceriel Baar
Ciko '66
20:47
20:44
16
Job Oude Vrielink
Climax
20:56
20:49
17
Armin Harms
Climax
20:59
20:52
18
Rick van Voorst
Climax
21:00
20:59
19
Etienne Jansen
Nijmegen
21:10
21:01
20
Ernst Meindersma
Apeldoorn
21:10
21:07
21
Paco van Beckhoven
Climax
21:11
21:06
22
Jarno Beuving
Climax
21:32
21:28
23
Jurgen Versluijs
Climax
22:34
22:20
24
Niek Frijlink
Lunteren
22:39
22:36
25
Marien Koenders
Bennekom
22:46
22:29
26
André Hidalgo
Wageningen
22:47
22:34
27
Pelle Oude Vrielink
Climax
22:53
22:48
28
Marcos Lopes
Wageningen
23:09
22:55
29
Lars Huibers
Climax
23:10
23:07
30
Daniël van der Maas
Utrecht
23:10
22:49
31
Merijn Lagerwaard
Ede Gld
23:28
23:17
32
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
23:30
23:17
33
Ruben van de Pol
Ede Gld
23:47
23:39
34
Koen Hol
Bennekom
23:58
23:32
35
Menno Kersten
Bennekom
24:22
24:01
36
Frank van der Laan
Climax
24:25
24:22
37
Arnold Hendrikse
Ede Gld
24:27
24:13
38
William Steenbergen
Lunteren
24:35
24:03
39
Dylan Huijs
Nijmegen
24:36
24:24
40
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
24:41
24:08
41
Daan van Doesum
Climax
24:45
24:25
42
Bas Hersbach
Veenendaal
24:55
24:37
43
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
25:09
25:05
44
Ĺdne Renes
Climax
25:55
25:49
45
Remco Willigenburg
Ede Gld
26:05
25:36
46
Daniël Lammertink
Rijssen
26:53
26:16
47
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
27:12
27:04
48
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
29:07
28:45
49
Gertjan van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
29:20
28:43
50
Antonie van Ginkel
Klarenbeek
29:20
28:43
51
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
29:20
28:43
52
Tijmen van de Peppel
Ede Gld
29:28
28:55
53
Rik Bakker
Climax
29:38
29:16
54
Martijn den Besten
Ede Gld
30:49
30:19
55
Tobias Ploeg
Bennekom
36:39
36:10
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Faas
Climax
18:03
18:01
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
18:27
18:25
3
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
18:56
18:54
4
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
19:02
18:59
5
Mart Meijboom
Ede Gld
19:09
19:07
6
Franklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
19:11
19:09
7
Ed van Riessen
Oosterbeek
19:13
19:11
8
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:22
19:20
9
Dries Pluimers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:30
19:28
10
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:54
19:52
11
Arris van Deelen sr
Ede Gld
20:09
20:07
12
Leendert-Jan van der E
Ciko '66
20:21
20:18
13
Ruud Janssen
Ciko '66
20:31
20:27
14
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
20:59
20:55
15
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:07
21:03
16
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
21:11
21:07
17
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
21:13
21:08
18
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
21:39
21:35
19
Auke van der Wilden
Soest
21:39
21:38
20
Ron Goris
Ede Gld
22:18
22:11
21
Jeroen Hasselaar
Ede Gld
22:59
22:49
22
Jan Huibers
Climax
23:27
23:20
23
Edwin Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
23:43
23:36
24
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
24:05
23:56
25
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
24:07
24:05
26
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
24:29
24:18
27
Phoel Ransing
Ede Gld
24:36
24:32
28
Gabriel Rovere
Wageningen
24:57
24:43
29
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
25:03
24:50
30
Ceesjan Petersen
Bennekom
25:20
25:09
31
Richard Wardenaar
Ede Gld
25:45
25:35
32
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
25:48
25:39
33
Gerard van der Laan
Climax
25:50
25:46
34
Rob Hendriks
Climax
25:52
25:45
35
Robert Dominicus
Arena
25:57
25:42
36
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
26:06
25:59
37
Ben van den Dikkenberg
Ede Gld
26:07
25:43
38
Robert Houkes
Climax
26:08
25:50
39
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
26:12
26:01
40
Arie Zwerus
Ede Gld
26:15
25:39
41
Peter Visser
Climax
26:17
25:58
42
Ton Hardeman
Climax
26:19
26:14
43
Jan Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
26:26
26:20
44
Jan Visser
Climax
26:38
26:21
45
Sjef Reuver
Tiel
26:38
26:08
46
Hans van Dijk
Ede Gld
26:38
26:26
47
Piet Wintermans
Climax
26:38
26:18
48
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
26:39
26:21
49
Harry van Dijk
Ede Gld
26:48
26:32
50
Martijn van Tuin
Climax
26:50
26:31
51
Harold Meier
Climax
27:17
27:09
52
Maarten W Gronouwe
Climax
27:36
27:23
53
Hansw Gerritsen
Ede Gld
27:44
27:28
54
Edwin van Angeren
Ede Gld
27:53
27:37
55
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
28:09
27:55
56
Marco Durand
Climax
28:17
27:49
57
Ton Weideman
Climax
28:22
28:06
58
Walter Hol
Bennekom
28:31
28:05
59
Frank Bakker
Climax
28:40
28:18
60
Dick ten Dam
Climax
29:16
28:56
61
Eric van de Peppel
Climax
29:28
28:54
62
Huibert J Terlouw
Climax
29:46
29:26
63
Cock van der Linden
Wageningen
29:54
29:28
64
Peter Holtsema
Climax
29:55
29:36
65
Jara Gommers
Ede Gld
30:23
30:14
66
Nico Becx
Ede Gld
30:46
30:37
67
Adrie Dekker
Ede Gld
30:57
30:51
68
Maarten van Grevenstei
Apeldoorn
31:19
30:48
69
Jan Ruurd van der Vegt
Bennekom
31:22
30:45
70
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
31:23
31:14
71
Jan Fokkens
AV Castricum
31:42
31:15
72
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
31:55
31:12
73
Martin van den Worm
Climax
32:41
32:14
74
Erwin Brinkhuis
Climax
32:43
32:22
75
Henk Hofstra
's-Gravenhage
33:39
33:12
76
Marius van Drunen
Capelle aan den IJss
33:39
33:11
77
Jeroen de Vaan
Oud-Beijerland
33:48
33:19
78
Jeffrey Rhemrev
Climax
35:14
34:51
79
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
35:19
35:04
80
Henk van de Maat
Climax
37:54
37:27
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Murielle Ferraye
Nijmegen
19:42
19:39
2
Saskia Uittenbosch
Veenendaal
19:56
19:54
3
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
20:48
20:47
4
Marloes Miedema
Climax
20:50
20:45
5
Ilse van Grevenhof
Pallas '67
21:55
21:52
6
Natalia Carreno Quinte
Wageningen
23:42
23:32
7
Ilene Cleveringa
Heveadorp
24:42
24:40
8
Naomi Duijvesteijn
Arnhem
24:56
24:47
9
Lincy van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
25:31
25:20
10
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
25:34
25:32
11
Linda Bloem
Veenendaal
25:34
25:16
12
Yvonne van Baardwijk
Climax
25:35
25:30
13
Janita van Dixhoorn
Ede Gld
25:51
25:41
14
Mahlet Anche
Wageningen
26:05
25:52
15
Andrea Sanchez Vallet
Wageningen
26:13
26:05
16
Willianne Wernsen
Climax
26:17
26:02
17
Nienke Jongsma
Climax
26:36
26:24
18
Anja Kombrink
Wageningen
27:05
26:55
19
Anita Marks
Climax
27:44
27:24
20
Mieke Frouws
Arnhem
27:45
27:14
21
Daniela Sueldo
Wageningen
28:08
28:00
22
Maartje van Druyten
Huissen
28:31
28:01
23
Annemieke Stemerdink
Ede Gld
28:49
28:38
24
Jochien Kersten
Ede Gld
28:55
28:32
25
Rianne van Berkum - Bo
Amersfoort
29:15
28:45
26
Melissa van den Berg
Veenendaal
29:18
28:56
27
Else Vonk
Climax
29:27
29:03
28
Annelies Kroes
Ede Gld
29:47
29:36
29
Jose Goris
Ede Gld
29:59
29:52
30
Heidi van Wendel de Jo
Ede Gld
30:06
29:52
31
Marieke Diepeveen
Veenendaal
30:19
29:50
32
Laura Lemmens
Ede Gld
30:23
30:13
33
Rieke van den Brink
Ede Gld
30:50
30:38
34
Charissa Nab
Climax
31:33
31:12
35
Jetske Nap
Ederveen
31:41
31:25
36
Rianne van de Heetkamp
Ederveen
31:50
31:13
37
Esther Veerbeek
Climax
31:55
31:12
38
Mariska Jansen
Climax
31:56
31:12
39
Annemieke Idsinga
Ede Gld
31:56
31:41
40
Sharon Jansen
Climax
32:18
31:34
41
Marijke Groenhof
Climax
32:33
32:16
42
Judith van Dam
Climax
32:34
32:17
43
Lenie Vedder
Ede Gld
32:42
32:30
44
Petra Zwart
Velp Gld
33:03
32:31
45
Jolien van Schoonhoven
Deventer
33:03
32:40
46
Martina Kieslinger
Climax
33:24
33:01
47
Stéphanie Groothedde
Utrecht
33:27
33:02
48
Martine Flikweert
Ede Gld
33:27
33:02
49
Jantine van de Kraats
Ede Gld
33:40
33:16
50
Anne-Marieke Kramer
Climax
33:44
33:22
51
Hannah Vlastuin
Ederveen
33:54
33:21
52
Saskia Thien
Climax
33:56
33:35
53
Cindy Bos
Dieren
34:34
34:00
54
Janneke de Geus
Leidschendam
35:46
35:16
55
Joanne van Roekel
Ederveen
35:52
35:18
56
Carla Hek
Climax
35:53
35:38
57
Esther Lammertink
Dordrecht
36:48
36:11
58
Annemarie 't Hart
Amersfoort
40:31
40:02
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Pluimers
Velp Gld
24:27
24:22
2
Corina Siccama
Bennekom
24:48
24:36
3
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
25:07
25:01
4
Erika van Deelen
Ede Gld
25:49
25:42
5
Betty van Dipten
Climax
26:18
26:14
6
Dith Carroccio
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:23
26:19
7
Alike van Leersum
Bennekom
26:25
26:21
8
Sascha Timmer
Climax
26:33
26:23
9
Jacqueline Baar
Ciko '66
26:56
26:52
10
Lia van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
27:09
27:01
11
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
27:15
26:43
12
Wilma Bod
Atletico '73
27:24
27:18
13
Astrid Adriaanse
Climax
27:25
27:20
14
Greetje Thiele
Climax
27:28
27:10
15
Willy Marks-Roelofsen
Climax
28:19
27:58
16
Marieke Grift
Climax
28:47
28:28
17
Hanneke van Drunen
Capelle aan den IJss
28:47
28:19
18
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
28:51
28:23
19
Ingeborg Oude Lansink
Climax
28:53
28:33
20
Hermien Nauta
Climax
28:54
28:37
21
Laura van Oorde
Climax
28:56
28:28
22
Marjan Vonk
Veenendaal
29:03
28:52
23
Antonieke van Beuzekom
Climax
29:03
28:57
24
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
29:06
28:54
25
Mary Nap
Ederveen
29:08
28:53
26
Lucy Meskes
Ede Gld
29:27
29:02
27
Hilde Meulders
Climax
29:30
29:14
28
Lisa Finnema
Amersfoort
29:37
29:34
29
Linda Jonker-Boesveld
Ede Gld
29:41
29:22
30
Annie Timmer
Climax
29:47
29:40
31
Ineke Riezebos
Ede Gld
29:54
29:28
32
Afke van der Werf
Climax
30:04
29:48
33
Monique van Zijll
Harmelen
30:25
29:59
34
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
30:25
30:13
35
Lonneke van Omme
Ede Gld
30:26
30:07
36
Lydia Middeldorp
Climax
30:27
30:14
37
Marian Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:29
29:53
38
Anita Broekhuizen
Otterlo
30:30
30:17
39
Anouk Huurman
Rheden
30:32
30:01
40
Lia Hol
Climax
30:38
30:16
41
Rian Westland
Ede Gld
30:46
30:38
42
Eveline van Stuijvenbe
Climax
30:53
30:37
43
Anja Klein Wolterink
Climax
31:16
31:02
44
Linda Geertsma
Ede Gld
31:22
30:45
45
Monique Delno
Climax
31:23
31:09
46
Annemiek Bertelink
Climax
31:24
30:56
47
Paulien Elijzen
Climax
31:25
30:58
48
Alice de Boer
Ede Gld
31:37
31:01
49
Erna Zwerus
Climax
31:37
31:01
50
Krista van Gentevoort
Climax
31:44
31:23
51
Nadia Schoone
Veenendaal
31:44
31:10
52
Anouk Spaan
Climax
31:45
31:23
53
Chantal van Dijk
Climax
31:47
31:25
54
Wendy van de Heetkamp
Ederveen
31:50
31:12
55
Marjan Hols
Climax
31:59
31:41
56
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
32:13
32:00
57
Jannet Bergman
Duiven
32:19
31:42
58
Lia Steensma
Veenendaal
32:40
32:26
59
Marion Hylkema-Vermeul
Ede Gld
32:58
32:26
60
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
32:59
32:27
61
Claudia Slegter
Climax
33:03
32:40
62
Remke Fokkens
Ede Gld
33:43
33:12
63
Mirjam Wieleman
Bennekom
33:52
33:47
64
Mariette Singels
Climax
33:56
33:32
65
Astrid van Unen
Climax
34:06
33:42
66
Connie Struik-van den
Ede Gld
34:29
34:10
67
Annet Baris
Ochten
34:43
34:15
68
Hilde Schalkwijk
Harmelen
34:53
34:28
69
Hester Durand
Climax
34:53
34:43
70
Sascha de Bock
Climax
35:04
34:49
71
Gerjanneke vd Veen
Climax
35:12
34:47
72
Petra Lubbe
Ede Gld
35:13
34:55
73
Adriana Roke
Climax
35:15
34:50
74
Marjolijn Hartman
Climax
35:19
35:01
75
Angela Hendriks-van Ho
Climax
36:40
36:25
76
Mia Venekamp
Climax
37:04
36:43
77
Thea Jansen
Climax
37:54
37:28
78
Irene Witmond - Bosman
Climax
37:55
37:29
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Meijer
Climax
33:59
33:58
2
Jorin Kamps
Hellas
34:36
34:35
3
Joost van de Poll
Zoelmond
34:54
34:49
4
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
41:04
40:48
5
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
41:31
41:28
6
Corné Zandsteeg
Ede Gld
41:59
41:47
7
Hendrik Dorland
Groningen
42:31
42:28
8
Rick Marissen
Ede Gld
42:36
42:35
9
Otto de Regt
Ridderkerk
42:39
42:10
10
Thijs Leentvaar
Climax
43:44
43:16
11
Robbert Malipaard
Climax
44:06
44:05
12
Friso Schuring
Zetten
44:07
43:39
13
Thomas Vos
Climax
44:18
44:12
14
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
44:51
44:47
15
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
44:56
44:29
16
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
44:57
44:50
17
Gerben van Schaik
Ede Gld
44:59
44:39
18
Frank van Toor
Ede Gld
46:57
46:51
19
Frederik Geerink
Ede Gld
47:44
47:31
20
Jurgen de Jeu
Bennekom
47:55
47:26
21
Martijn Dallinga
Arnhem
48:37
48:34
22
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
49:16
46:21
23
Arjan ter Maat
Ede Gld
49:25
49:14
24
Bram WInd
Culemborg
49:28
49:23
25
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
49:53
49:40
26
Michiel Koning
Ede Gld
50:44
50:32
27
Hans Steijlen
Ede Gld
50:46
50:33
28
Erwin van de Kolk
Hengelo Gld
52:39
52:36
29
Harmen Koopman
Ede Gld
53:35
53:35
30
Lolke Bergsma
Ede Gld
54:02
53:36
31
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
56:46
56:32
32
Chris Dam
Bennekom
57:51
57:51
33
Ferdy Meppelder
Climax
59:06
58:49
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
37:41
37:40
2
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
38:34
38:32
3
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:44
38:43
4
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
39:04
39:01
5
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
39:07
39:04
6
Ronald Westein
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:51
39:49
7
Be Hoving
VAV
40:39
40:38
8
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
40:40
40:34
9
Marco Weening
Climax
40:47
40:44
10
Remco Mur
Climax
40:51
40:49
11
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:18
41:18
12
Wilbert Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
41:53
41:50
13
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
42:05
41:49
14
Tycho Schol
Wageningen
42:21
42:18
15
Chiel Ellenbroek
avVN
42:41
42:40
16
Sander van den Burg
Pallas '67
42:54
42:41
17
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
43:18
43:14
18
Bas Tijmstra
Climax
43:28
43:25
19
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
43:40
43:36
20
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
43:48
43:44
21
Arthur Jansen
Climax
43:59
43:57
22
Albert Peters
Heteren
44:10
44:03
23
Willem de Visser
Pallas '67
44:13
43:59
24
Gert Hendriksen
Heteren
44:13
43:55
25
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:41
44:36
26
John Rave
Apeldoorn
44:54
44:52
27
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
45:13
44:37
28
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:28
45:23
29
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
45:31
45:07
30
Jeroen van de Weijer
Oploo
45:35
45:20
31
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
45:35
45:06
32
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
45:39
45:37
33
Janj Willem Hazeleger
Ede Gld
46:24
45:42
34
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:30
46:27
35
Alex Scheenstra
Ede Gld
46:35
46:26
36
Ferry ter Stal
Otterlo
46:37
46:35
37
Daan van Burken
VAV
46:40
46:35
38
Koos Thiele
Ede Gld
46:41
46:37
39
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
47:12
47:04
40
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
47:38
47:30
41
Rob Renes
Climax
47:40
47:30
42
Leo Lubbe
Ede Gld
48:07
47:26
43
Gert Leppers
VAV
48:10
47:54
44
Jan de Bruin
Climax
48:24
48:14
45
Albertino Blotenburg
Bennekom
48:37
48:20
46
Peter Derksen
Climax
48:46
48:25
47
Ron Fortman
Leersum
48:58
48:50
48
Ben Haagsma
Climax
49:08
48:54
49
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
49:08
49:02
50
John-Pierre Cornelisse
Climax
49:09
49:03
51
Erik van Baalen
Rotterdam
49:28
49:20
52
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
49:35
49:13
53
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
49:38
49:27
54
Wouter Haalboom
Ede Gld
49:47
49:38
55
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
50:02
49:53
56
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
50:21
50:01
57
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
50:24
49:43
58
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
50:24
50:09
59
Fer Bolweg
Zuidwal
50:26
50:24
60
Christian Vandersteen
Ede Gld
50:27
50:17
61
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
50:28
50:12
62
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
50:36
50:18
63
Jan Hendrik van der He
Ede Gld
50:49
50:31
64
Marcel van de Kolk
Climax
50:54
50:52
65
Will Modderkolk
Climax
50:54
50:53
66
Tino Reijnders
Putten
50:58
50:44
67
Gertjan Bergman
Ede Gld
50:58
50:21
68
Henri Timmer
SV Putten
51:02
50:49
69
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
51:45
51:37
70
Jan van de Kolk
Ede Gld
52:29
52:25
71
Richard Rijnders
Ede Gld
52:39
52:35
72
Ramon Suijker
Ede Gld
52:40
52:15
73
Richard Vos
Doorn
52:41
52:30
74
Dick van Kleef
Bennekom
52:47
52:05
75
Simon van Opstal
Ede Gld
52:52
52:42
76
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
53:06
52:49
77
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
53:14
53:03
78
Michiel Teunissen
Ede Gld
53:21
53:05
79
Nico Willigenburg
Climax
53:23
53:09
80
Marcel Struik
Ede Gld
53:37
52:55
81
Hans van Dijk
Ede Gld
53:43
53:28
82
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
53:44
53:27
83
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
53:51
53:40
84
Hans Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:00
53:45
85
Wim Bergman
Zwolle
54:06
53:28
86
Richard van der Star
Ede Gld
54:08
54:02
87
Henk Warris
Climax
54:32
54:17
88
Jan Gerrit van Norel
Climax
54:33
54:17
89
Jan Huizinga
Veenendaal
54:35
54:18
90
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
54:48
54:12
91
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
54:54
54:23
92
Bert Lam
Ederveen
54:55
54:46
93
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
55:17
54:44
94
Ruud Verwaal
Wageningen
55:18
55:10
95
Jonathan Beddows
Rhenen
55:22
54:33
96
Maarten Ettema
Leusden
55:25
55:02
97
Jan Selten
Bennekom
55:34
55:04
98
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
55:35
55:09
99
Rene Ratterman
Stroe
55:44
55:43
100
Peter Martowidjojo
Ede Gld
55:53
55:35
101
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
55:55
55:34
102
Michel Heijnen
Lisse
56:10
55:44
103
Gertjan van Holland
Ede Gld
56:16
55:58
104
George Keverkamp
Ede Gld
56:17
55:56
105
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
56:37
56:26
106
Wietse Keuning
Climax
56:54
56:40
107
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
56:58
56:08
108
Johan van Santen
avVN
57:00
56:53
109
Wilco Gros
Voorburg
57:17
56:57
110
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
57:19
57:05
111
Lennard Bloch
Rhenen
57:20
56:30
112
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
57:22
56:55
113
Martijn Gesink
Climax
57:39
57:05
114
Rob van Leeuwen
Bennekom
57:48
57:34
115
Herbert Mombarg
Climax
58:24
57:51
116
Tom Smit
Climax
58:31
58:24
117
Aart de Harder
Climax
58:41
58:09
118
Rene Gros
Ede Gld
59:00
58:42
119
Sander Leerkes
Ede Gld
59:20
58:38
120
Eduard Rebel
Huizen
59:31
59:09
121
Geert Daniel
Zetten
59:47
59:21
122
Raoul Agterberg
Leusden
59:55
59:32
123
Julius Ypma
Warnsveld
1:00:19
59:46
124
Nico Spaans
Dutch Runners Basic
1:00:19
1:00:08
125
Maarten Faas
Dutch Runners Basic
1:00:30
59:53
126
Michel Breevoort
Climax
1:00:55
1:00:19
127
Hans van Riemsdijk
Amersfoort
1:01:09
1:00:46
128
Jos Janssen
Climax
1:01:45
1:01:35
129
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
1:02:12
1:01:42
130
Jaco Treep
Hattem
1:02:18
1:01:53
131
Marcel Wilhelm
Duiven
1:03:17
1:02:39
132
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:04:16
1:04:04
133
Sander Hosek
Climax
1:07:25
1:07:01
134
Frank Hofman
Climax
1:07:40
1:07:12
135
Leendert Baris
Ochten
1:17:07
1:16:33
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
39:13
39:12
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
40:07
40:06
3
Réka Kovács
Ede Gld
46:29
46:26
4
Inge van 't Veer
Phoenix
47:32
47:17
5
Dorien Roubos
Lunteren
48:37
48:31
6
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
54:39
54:22
7
Marijke Weij
Ede Gld
54:40
54:29
8
Jojanne Schuring
Zetten
55:16
54:35
9
Heleen Dorland
Groningen
55:28
55:25
10
Bianca van Lagen
Ede Gld
57:12
56:44
11
Dana Blankestijn
Ede Gld
57:14
56:46
12
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
57:18
57:12
13
Te Teunissen
Wageningen
57:22
56:55
14
Johanneke den Hartog
Dutch Runners Basic
57:26
56:47
15
Lotte Kersbergen
Ede Gld
57:43
57:28
16
Sandra Burggraaf
Ede Gld
57:45
57:29
17
Irene Elijzen
Ede Gld
57:53
57:48
18
Ingrid Elijzen
Amsterdam
57:53
57:47
19
Desirée van Gelderen
Ochten
58:28
58:02
20
Mirja van Baggem
Amsterdam
58:38
58:13
21
Karlijn Stoelinga
Utrecht
58:38
58:13
22
Maaike Westland
Hilversum
58:54
58:31
23
Hester Westland
Huizen
58:54
58:31
24
Manouk van Klaveren
Arnhem
59:57
59:52
25
Purdey Thien
Climax
1:00:16
1:00:00
26
Marloes Stotteler
Climax
1:02:05
1:01:31
27
Ivette van der Elst
Lisse
1:03:47
1:03:21
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsemieke de Vos
Spark
38:23
38:23
2
Saskia Elemans
Wageningen
40:49
40:45
3
Isabella Oosting
Climax
45:03
45:01
4
Hester Leendertz
Climax
46:43
46:40
5
Renée van der Maesen
Leersum
47:15
47:07
6
Annemieke Tijsseling
Ede Gld
48:28
48:24
7
Marleen de Visser
Leusden
49:07
49:00
8
Diny Baakman
Didam
49:48
49:43
9
Maria Jansen
Climax
49:50
49:43
10
Rianne Cornelissen
Veenendaal
50:16
50:09
11
Marielle Hendriksen
Utrecht
50:20
50:08
12
Ria Harmens
Climax
50:42
50:38
13
Willeke Lagerweij
Climax
51:47
51:37
14
Ivon Brekelmans
Ede Gld
51:49
51:44
15
Cora vd Bovenkamp
Bennekom
52:20
51:37
16
Jolette Baakman
Nijmegen
54:00
53:40
17
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
54:24
54:07
18
Klaske Hoogstra
Pallas '67
54:31
54:12
19
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
54:36
53:59
20
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
54:42
54:24
21
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
54:49
54:18
22
Jeannet van den Broek
Otterlo
54:49
54:18
23
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
54:55
54:46
24
Everdien Donker
Maarn
54:58
54:55
25
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
55:09
54:38
26
Corrie Bussing
Ede Gld
55:59
55:25
27
JC Dorrestijn
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
56:07
55:53
28
Sandra Schiphorst
Climax
56:16
56:03
29
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
56:25
56:04
30
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
56:42
55:59
31
Jacobine van Lankeren
Climax
56:47
56:07
32
Margit Ashman-Govers
Climax
57:08
56:55
33
Annemarie van den Heuv
Bennekom
57:09
56:59
34
Esther Cramer
Zwolle
57:17
56:56
35
Ineke Rosman
Bennekom
57:35
57:28
36
Conny Huizinga
Climax
57:59
57:26
37
Rachel Hendriksen
Climax
58:03
57:50
38
Agnes van Aggelen
Ede Gld
58:15
57:56
39
Inge Langelaar
Ede Gld
58:20
58:12
40
Lenny Berkhout
Bennekom
58:33
58:03
41
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
58:56
58:17
42
Els van de Groep
Climax
59:10
58:39
43
Greta Willigenburg
Climax
59:14
58:54
44
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
59:15
58:17
45
Gerda Meijer
Climax
59:26
58:47
46
Christa Hartman
Ede Gld
59:27
59:03
47
Judith Klostermann
Climax
59:31
59:10
48
Joke Hol
Ede Gld
59:35
58:56
49
Mireille Huijbers
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:36
58:54
50
Nel Tap
Andelst
59:47
59:20
51
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
59:48
59:31
52
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
59:55
59:33
53
Afien Faas
Ede Gld
1:00:04
59:23
54
Renate Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:25
59:50
55
Helene Weerheijm
Ede Gld
1:00:31
59:49
56
Gerda Ottens
Climax
1:01:05
1:00:46
57
Marjo Stoter
Ede Gld
1:01:28
1:00:48
58
Alie van Kessel
Climax
1:01:46
1:01:26
59
Tienne Cozijnsen
Bennekom
1:02:10
1:01:28
60
Jannemiek Starkenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:18
1:01:53
61
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:02:20
1:01:58
62
Monica van den Engel
Climax
1:02:24
1:02:03
63
Els Bode
Ede Gld
1:03:07
1:02:38
64
Dorie Maasland
Bennekom
1:03:31
1:03:07
65
Brigitte Broekman
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:14
1:04:39
66
Dieuwke Nutma-Dijkstra
Climax
1:05:22
1:04:48
67
Rina Veenvliet
Climax
1:05:39
1:05:03
68
Veronique Velstra
AV Nijkerk
1:05:41
1:04:58
69
Judith Beekhuis
Leersum
1:06:06
1:05:25
70
Marianne Daniel
Zetten
1:07:11
1:06:43
71
Ellen van Brandenburg
Heteren
1:07:11
1:06:43
72
Karin van der Tol
Houten
1:11:00
1:10:39
73
Ada Verhoef
Ede Gld
1:18:48
1:17:52
M-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Running2000
53:28
53:27
2
Thijmen Schouten
Running2000
54:15
54:15
3
Koen Henkes
Running2000
56:14
56:13
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Hellas
57:22
57:21
5
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
58:14
58:14
6
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
58:56
58:54
7
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
59:24
59:23
8
Eric Wolfert
Flakkee
59:40
59:38
9
Rik Op den Camp
Pallas '67
1:01:57
1:01:53
10
Caspar Bronkhorst
Utrecht
1:02:27
1:02:25
11
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:20
1:03:19
12
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
VAV
1:03:25
1:03:24
13
Rutger van Valderen
Hellas
1:06:01
1:05:59
14
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
1:07:42
1:07:37
15
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:07:42
1:07:38
16
Gerk van der Have
Statina
1:08:45
1:08:42
17
Peter van der Zon
Utrecht
1:09:28
1:09:28
18
Robin van der Zon
Sliedrecht
1:10:04
1:09:55
19
Cornelis de Schipper
Utrecht
1:13:59
1:13:44
20
Koen Baakman
Arnhem
1:15:19
1:15:07
21
Danny Wolfswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:15:39
1:15:13
22
Arjan van der Zon
Zeist
1:15:49
1:15:40
23
Herman Versteegt
Utrecht
1:16:28
1:16:12
24
Alex Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:16:34
1:16:27
25
Menno Hendriks
Barneveld
1:17:00
1:16:46
26
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
1:17:51
1:17:44
27
Niek Metze
Arnhem
1:20:04
1:19:49
28
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
1:21:51
1:21:46
29
Melvin Jansen
Ciko '66
1:29:33
1:29:12
M35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
59:47
59:45
2
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
1:00:29
1:00:28
3
Peter Vocking
Hellas
1:01:24
1:01:24
4
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
1:02:20
1:02:19
5
Willem Albers
Isala '96
1:03:33
1:03:31
6
Hans Donker
Triathlon
1:03:36
1:03:34
7
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
1:04:01
1:04:00
8
LGerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:04:28
1:04:27
9
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:04:53
1:04:51
10
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:05:03
1:04:57
11
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:05:10
1:05:07
12
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:05:21
1:05:19
13
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:05:32
1:05:29
14
Paul van Os
Climax
1:06:51
1:06:47
15
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:06:54
1:06:52
16
Harald van Beek
Bennekom
1:08:40
1:08:34
17
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:08:42
1:08:39
18
Erik Brandsema
Statina
1:08:58
1:08:44
19
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:09:09
1:09:07
20
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
1:10:45
1:10:39
21
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:10:50
1:10:43
22
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:11:06
1:11:01
23
Kjarel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:11:14
1:11:12
24
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:11:30
1:11:28
25
Hubert van der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:55
1:11:51
26
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:12:20
1:12:06
27
Lubčrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:13:09
1:12:56
28
Kees van Ravenswaaij
VAV
1:13:14
1:12:55
29
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:13:45
1:13:39
30
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:13:50
1:13:46
31
Joost Ale
Bennekom
1:15:12
1:14:51
32
Matthijs van Valderen
Pallas '67
1:15:32
1:15:20
33
Arend Roseboom
Climax
1:15:41
1:15:34
34
Henk Hiensch
Rhenen
1:16:01
1:15:45
35
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:16:07
1:15:53
36
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:16:11
1:16:05
37
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:16:29
1:16:24
38
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:16:37
1:16:31
39
Harry Klomp
Team 10
1:16:39
1:16:30
40
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
1:16:52
1:16:36
41
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:58
1:16:55
42
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:16:59
1:16:51
43
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
1:17:01
1:16:59
44
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:17:05
1:16:55
45
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:17:28
1:17:06
46
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:17:29
1:17:16
47
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:17:36
1:17:31
48
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:17:46
1:17:41
49
Bert Marskamp
Rolde
1:18:03
1:18:03
50
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:18:04
1:17:56
51
Martin van den Berge
Climax
1:18:06
1:17:53
52
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:18:07
1:17:50
53
Reinout Bolweg
Maarn
1:18:16
1:18:12
54
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:18:23
1:18:09
55
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:18:35
1:18:22
56
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:18:42
1:18:31
57
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:18:53
1:18:41
58
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:19:12
1:18:57
59
Ronald Jansen
Climax
1:19:14
1:18:52
60
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
1:19:21
1:19:13
61
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:19:36
1:19:11
62
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:19:45
1:19:32
63
Arjan Barbier
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:20:01
1:19:53
64
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:20:05
1:20:01
65
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:20:24
1:20:13
66
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:20:44
1:20:28
67
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
1:20:47
1:20:28
68
Bart van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:20:59
1:20:46
69
Kees Graveland
Ede Gld
1:21:23
1:21:19
70
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:21:30
1:21:16
71
Matthijs Galesloot
Phoenix
1:21:55
1:21:45
72
Klaas Molenaar
Loopgroep PK
1:21:59
1:21:50
73
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:22:06
1:21:57
74
Maarten Eenkhoorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:27
1:22:03
75
Jan Hendriks
VAV
1:22:45
1:22:33
76
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:22:49
1:22:28
77
Bert van der Weij
Altis
1:22:59
1:22:49
78
Sjaak Wolfert
Ede Gld
1:23:17
1:23:07
79
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:23:43
1:23:25
80
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:23:56
1:23:51
81
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
1:24:01
1:23:37
82
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:24:07
1:23:58
83
Tom Kersbergen
Ede Gld
1:24:11
1:24:02
84
Mark Wijnberger
Ede Gld
1:24:28
1:24:24
85
Axel Verheij
Pallas '67
1:24:42
1:24:34
86
Ton Spierings
Climax
1:25:25
1:25:18
87
Arnold Kalsbeek
Ede Gld
1:26:01
1:25:34
88
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:26:07
1:25:43
89
John Knopper
Soest
1:26:25
1:26:19
90
Van Heerdt W
Ederveen
1:26:28
1:26:05
91
Erik Asschert
Ede Gld
1:27:02
1:26:48
92
Reint Koetse
Eindhoven
1:27:12
1:26:55
93
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
De Kieviten
1:27:25
1:27:13
94
Simon Raspe
Ede Gld
1:27:27
1:27:10
95
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
1:27:38
1:27:15
96
Theo van Kooten
Woudenberg
1:27:56
1:27:36
97
Eddie Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:29:01
1:28:45
98
Jan Bos
Hoogland
1:29:13
1:28:56
99
Harold Jansen
Climax
1:29:43
1:29:21
100
Nico van Manen
Veenendaal
1:29:45
1:29:30
101
Michel Poot
Arena
1:29:48
1:29:24
102
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:30:24
1:30:06
103
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
1:30:25
1:30:05
104
Barry Fegel
Doorwerth
1:30:52
1:30:26
105
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:32:01
1:31:35
106
Geurt Jan van de Heetk
Ederveen
1:32:35
1:32:11
107
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:32:48
1:32:28
108
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:35:39
1:35:16
109
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
1:36:03
1:35:38
110
Steven Osse
Heemstede
1:51:24
1:51:13
V-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elleke van de Pol
Ede Gld
1:22:54
1:22:50
2
Marieke van de Fliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:30:33
1:30:08
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:14:45
1:14:38
2
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:15:51
1:15:38
3
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:17:19
1:17:13
4
Nanda de Leeuw
Tiel
1:21:43
1:21:36
5
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
1:22:08
1:21:50
6
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:23:46
1:23:25
7
Alie vd Dries
Climax
1:25:22
1:25:08
8
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:27:38
1:27:20
9
Christel Verkuyten
U-Track
1:27:50
1:27:41
10
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
1:28:24
1:28:15
11
Mona van Osnabrugge
Ede Gld
1:29:01
1:28:45
12
Yvonne Bussing
Climax
1:29:27
1:29:21
13
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:29:29
1:29:21
14
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:29:42
1:29:36
15
Anne Sophie
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:30:22
1:30:02
16
Monique Pieters
Eindhoven
1:31:18
1:31:00
17
Jolanda van Bergen
Climax
1:31:56
1:31:45
18
Mirjam Gidding
Doorwerth
1:32:00
1:31:34
19
Gerie Rietveld
Ede Gld
1:32:34
1:32:24
20
Boudina Schaafsma
Harskamp
1:33:13
1:33:04
21
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
VAV
1:33:26
1:33:07
22
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:33:28
1:33:08
23
Annet Super
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:54
1:33:34
24
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:35:00
1:34:47
25
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:37:30
1:37:12
26
Mary Hermsen
Ede Gld
1:39:41
1:39:25
27
Monique Hardeman
Bennekom
1:41:25
1:41:06
28
Hildegard Steenbrink
AV Nijkerk
1:46:45
1:46:25
Fouten of opmerkingen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2012 20:25