Uitslagenlijst Q-santa run

IJsselstein - Donderdag 20 december 2012

HEREN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Vermeulen
Polsbroek
20:22
20:20
2
Patrick de gier
Lopik
20:24
20:22
3
Jeroen Gresnigt
Utrecht
20:38
20:36
4
Mike Kerkhof
Nijkerk Gld
21:06
21:04
5
Reinier van Diken
Geldermalsen
22:02
22:00
6
Jelle Keus
Nieuwkoop
22:10
22:08
7
Jorrit Veenis
Krimpen aan de Lek
22:10
22:09
8
Ronald Valkenburg
IJsselstein Ut
22:15
22:14
9
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:30
22:29
10
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:31
22:30
11
Michael van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
22:44
21:55
12
Ron Jong
IJsselstein Ut
23:24
23:05
13
Edwin Huibers
Berghem
23:29
23:28
14
Bert Olieman
Waarder
23:30
23:27
15
Bodhi Tip
Buren Gld
23:43
22:28
16
Maikel van de Water
Culemborg
23:44
22:31
17
Q-music
23:45
23:39
18
Jordey Migo
Woerden
23:49
23:42
19
Melvin Hauwert
Culemborg
23:52
23:49
20
Erwin Pronk
Woerden
23:59
23:52
21
Martin Oostveen
Woerden
24:19
23:56
22
Luc Smeets
IJsselstein Ut
24:20
24:14
23
Erik Vijverberg
IJsselstein Ut
24:20
24:15
24
Ruben de Gans
Vianen Ut
24:24
23:27
25
Vincent Engelen
IJsselstein Ut
24:24
24:05
26
Jurre Machielsen
Utrecht
24:24
24:12
27
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
24:24
24:05
28
Q-music
24:41
24:41
29
Q-music
24:42
24:42
30
Tom de Weerd
Nieuwegein
24:46
24:43
31
Joel Priem
Lelystad
24:46
24:44
32
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
24:48
24:46
33
Jimmy van Onna
Didam
24:49
19:50
34
Sil de Lange
Didam
24:51
19:54
35
Kevin Hazekamp
Gaanderen
24:52
19:54
36
Timo van Eijs
IJsselstein Ut
25:03
24:45
37
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
25:07
25:00
38
Niels de Ridder
Nieuwegein
25:17
25:12
39
Arjan van Leeuwen
Lopik
25:17
25:08
40
Q-music
25:18
25:16
41
Philip van Roosmalen
Nieuwegein
25:27
25:14
42
Remco van Wijngaarden
Dordrecht
25:32
25:02
43
Robin van Wijngaarden
Dordrecht
25:32
25:03
44
Dennis vink
IJsselstein Ut
25:33
25:31
45
Rob van Dijk
Nieuwegein
25:43
25:40
46
Rob de Keijzer
Houten
25:44
25:37
47
Renaldo Lakerveld
Vianen Ut
25:49
24:49
48
Davy Guijt
Amsterdam
25:49
24:55
49
Rick Bleijenberg
Utrecht
25:51
24:56
50
Richard van der Venne
Oss
25:51
25:50
51
Rob post
IJsselstein Ut
25:55
25:44
52
Gertjan van Weeghel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
25:58
25:10
53
Colin van Weelden
Delft
26:04
25:39
54
Bart van Schijndel
Maren-Kessel
26:04
26:04
55
Maarten Eenkhoorn
IJsselstein Ut
26:29
26:01
56
Wesley van der Waal
Houten
26:32
25:18
57
Lukas Bronsvoort
Utrecht
26:35
26:26
58
Dik stam
Woerden
26:41
26:19
59
Jerome Schalkwijk
's-Gravenhage
26:42
25:37
60
Q-music
26:49
26:13
61
Jerry Kuper
IJsselstein Ut
26:52
26:45
62
Rob van Breukelen
Vleuten
26:53
26:46
63
Vincent Mourik
Delft
26:58
25:52
64
Andre v rijn
Amersfoort
27:01
26:31
65
Q-music
27:15
26:37
66
Q-music
27:16
26:35
67
Andre Stolvoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:17
25:59
68
Reinier Oudekerk
Amersfoort
27:17
26:56
69
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:17
25:58
70
Gert Jan Weijers
Lexmond
27:19
26:35
71
Alex Gringhuis
Nieuwegein
27:22
26:22
72
Q-music
27:25
26:26
73
Rene de Blok
Vianen Ut
27:31
26:41
74
Niels Verhoeff
Culemborg
27:33
27:22
75
Kevin Valkenburg
IJsselstein Ut
27:37
26:46
76
Merlijn van Vliet
Amsterdam
27:38
26:51
77
Edwin Roedolph
Etten-Leur
27:42
27:18
78
Danny de Vries
Bodegraven
27:42
27:03
79
Endriean Prajitno
Utrecht
27:43
27:12
80
Johan de Bruijne
IJsselstein Ut
27:46
27:15
81
Bert Habets
IJsselstein Ut
27:48
26:44
82
Jeroen Straver
Andel
27:50
27:40
83
Niels de Jong
Huizen
27:52
27:49
84
Mark Linschooten
IJsselstein Ut
28:03
27:19
85
Gerben de Jongh
Meerkerk
28:10
27:25
86
Maurice Beekwilder
IJsselstein Ut
28:16
27:33
87
Frank Meijer
Vianen Ut
28:19
27:20
88
Sjoerd Moorman
Delft
28:19
27:52
89
Corne Rebel
Ede Gld
28:28
28:14
90
Cees van der Linde
Maarssen
28:32
27:56
91
Marlon Gravenstijn
IJsselstein Ut
28:34
27:49
92
Martien Ariaans
Poortugaal
28:36
28:21
93
Arjen de Bruin
Spijkenisse
28:36
28:20
94
Q-music
28:42
28:18
95
Ivo Scholtmeijer
Borger
28:49
28:31
96
Roy van der Koogh
IJsselstein Ut
28:51
28:22
97
Q-music
28:57
28:51
98
Niels de Jager
IJsselstein Ut
28:58
28:09
99
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
28:59
28:49
100
David Bloem
's-Gravenhage
29:01
28:12
101
Sem Middelhoven
Rhenen
29:02
27:46
102
Eric van Gijn
IJsselstein Ut
29:06
28:01
103
Vincent Imhof
Nieuwegein
29:06
29:02
104
Marco Overbeek
IJsselstein Ut
29:07
28:07
105
Pike Hogeveen
Nieuwegein
29:07
28:31
106
Timo Hoedeman
Nieuwegein
29:07
28:31
107
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
29:07
28:36
108
Remco Wilschut
Nieuwegein
29:08
29:04
109
Sebastiaan de Winter
IJsselstein Ut
29:10
28:09
110
Jan Henk Dubbink
Hardenberg
29:12
28:50
111
Albert Jan Dubbink
Hardenberg
29:12
28:51
112
Jacco Krijnen
Utrecht
29:13
28:41
113
Doede Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
29:14
28:39
114
Jeroen van der Mark
IJsselstein Ut
29:15
28:55
115
Q-music
29:16
29:14
116
Q-music
29:19
29:10
117
Koen van Mourik
Houten
29:20
28:51
118
Vincent de Vries
Haarlem
29:21
28:19
119
Marijn Boverhof
IJsselstein Ut
29:25
29:01
120
Tijs de Vries
Bergambacht
29:26
29:10
121
Raoul Poppelaars
Arnhem
29:27
29:10
122
Hans Kruijt
Gouda
29:28
28:53
123
Stefan Gresnigt
Utrecht
29:28
28:24
124
Ad de Graauw
Houten
29:31
29:26
125
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
29:32
28:25
126
Kristian Schmidt
Delft
29:35
29:10
127
Q-music
29:38
28:46
128
Oscar van Veen
IJsselstein Ut
29:39
28:46
129
Bjorn den Toom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
29:49
29:40
130
Benjanmin van Dijk
Ter Apel
29:49
29:47
131
Arend Pinkster
Emmen
29:52
29:50
132
Wesley Liefheid
Lopik
29:54
29:11
133
Sjon Sluys
IJsselstein Ut
29:57
29:43
134
Guus van Lierop
IJsselstein Ut
29:58
28:48
135
Rick Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
29:59
29:22
136
Ronald de Ridder
Lopik
30:05
29:23
137
Tim Geschiere
Dordrecht
30:08
27:38
138
Erik Baartmans
Nieuwegein
30:14
30:06
139
Kevin Alblas
Nieuwegein
30:15
30:06
140
Daniël de Roode
Montfoort
30:19
30:07
141
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
30:21
29:13
142
Robin Jacobs
Nieuwegein
30:22
29:48
143
Thijs van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
30:24
29:14
144
Philippe Nelemans
IJsselstein Ut
30:25
29:13
145
Yordi Hidskes
Rotterdam
30:25
30:06
146
Jente Hidskes
Rotterdam
30:25
30:08
147
Davey Diks
Hagestein
30:27
30:24
148
Sander den Boer
IJsselstein Ut
30:29
29:22
149
Cris Plijner
Doetinchem
30:37
29:37
150
Rob Spuij
Nieuwegein
30:39
29:49
151
Danny van Wamel
Echteld
30:57
30:40
152
Q-music
31:02
30:34
153
Guido Onwezen
IJsselstein Ut
31:03
30:58
154
Marijn Kok
IJsselstein Ut
31:06
31:01
155
Frans van Kan
Nieuwegein
31:11
30:09
156
Han Dolmans
IJsselstein Ut
31:13
31:01
157
Jan Willem van der Sno
IJsselstein Ut
31:19
30:18
158
Roderick Veuger
Borger
31:20
31:04
159
Niels Lekkerkerker
IJsselstein Ut
31:21
30:21
160
Matthijs Schimmel
Kesteren
31:27
30:29
161
Robert Reichgelt
Bavel
31:33
30:21
162
Gideon Kos
Utrecht
31:33
31:26
163
Antoon van Dijk
Benschop
31:44
31:39
164
Victor Schmitz
IJsselstein Ut
31:45
31:24
165
Vincent Kuik
Nieuwegein
31:45
31:34
166
Frank Jutte
IJsselstein Ut
32:00
31:24
167
Wim Koning
Leersum
32:06
32:02
168
Daniël Dijkhof
IJsselstein Ut
32:15
32:06
169
Teun de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
32:17
31:50
170
Carlo lammertse
Sprang-Capelle
32:19
31:26
171
Marc van Weereld
Kaatsheuvel
32:19
31:23
172
Tommy Matulessya
Nieuwegein
32:23
31:35
173
Dennis van der Werff
Lopik
32:24
31:41
174
Q-music
32:38
31:46
175
Tobias Moes
IJsselstein Ut
32:38
31:44
176
Q-music
32:40
31:47
177
Q-music
32:40
31:46
178
Johan Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
32:41
31:46
179
Charles van Schaik
Utrecht
32:50
32:36
180
Tim van der Hek
Schoonhoven
33:13
32:35
181
Q-music
33:19
32:40
182
Godfried Terberg
IJsselstein Ut
33:25
33:12
183
Desley Hagen
Nieuwegein
33:26
32:53
184
Q-music
33:30
32:52
185
Jasper van Mil
IJsselstein Ut
33:33
32:54
186
Geert de Wit
Utrecht
33:37
33:13
187
Gert-jan Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
33:38
33:14
188
Q-music
33:38
33:10
189
Jasper Boer
Lopik
33:43
32:54
190
Yanick Verkerk
IJsselstein Ut
33:55
33:16
191
Mario van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
34:07
33:37
192
Henny van Ooijen
IJsselstein Ut
34:18
33:44
193
Patrick van Steenderen
IJsselstein Ut
34:18
34:16
194
Harry Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
34:22
33:41
195
Bart van Driessche
Delft
34:23
33:34
196
Sander van der Valk
Naaldwijk
34:25
33:38
197
Rob Huijben
Biest-Houtakker
34:31
34:07
198
Aafko Oudekerk
Harderwijk
34:32
34:06
199
Mark de Kamper
IJsselstein Ut
34:34
33:47
200
Iris de Kamper
IJsselstein Ut
34:34
33:49
201
Juriaan de Wit
Amsterdam
34:34
33:27
202
Paul Stuyt
Delfgauw
34:42
33:55
203
Roland den Houdijker
De Meern
34:47
34:11
204
Marc den Houdijker
De Meern
34:47
34:13
205
Joost de Wit
IJsselstein Ut
34:48
33:45
206
Lex van den Hoeven
Rotterdam
34:50
33:48
207
Veldhuizen Paul
IJsselstein Ut
34:51
34:18
208
Niels van Dommelen
Nieuwegein
34:58
34:17
209
Kenneth Bousché
Harmelen
35:07
34:09
210
Martin Hoogerbrugge
Zegveld
35:08
34:36
211
William Ton
Zegveld
35:09
34:37
212
Max Molenaar
Lopik
35:13
34:22
213
Stephan van Oosterum
Lopik
35:13
34:22
214
Jilli-jan de Groot
Vianen Ut
35:17
34:15
215
Joris Hoedeman
Nieuwegein
35:18
34:35
216
Q-music
35:23
34:40
217
Tim Linnartz
Wijchen
35:32
35:25
218
Bert van Dam
IJzendoorn
35:38
34:28
219
Wouter Kral
IJsselstein Ut
35:41
35:03
220
Martijn Koning
IJsselstein Ut
35:50
34:50
221
Philip Tiekink
Heerenveen
35:54
35:40
222
Remco van Basten
Nieuwegein
35:55
35:37
223
Thed Brouwer
Leiden
35:55
35:39
224
Alexander den Boer
IJsselstein Ut
35:55
35:38
225
Jeffrey van Buuren
Nieuwegein
36:01
35:52
226
Gerben Nijenhuis
Zetten
36:02
35:04
227
Kees Bos
Groningen
36:05
35:50
228
Ton Schalkwijk
IJsselstein Ut
36:21
35:19
229
Albert van Heijningen
Ammerzoden
36:30
35:38
230
Stein Rusman
Noordwijkerhout
36:31
36:28
231
Dick van Keeken
Zeist
36:40
35:26
232
Daan van Wijland
Utrecht
36:42
35:32
233
Paul Diterwich
Helmond
36:43
36:10
234
Jarith van Maaren
IJsselstein Ut
36:59
35:47
235
Stephan van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
37:32
36:53
236
Rik Bouhuis
IJsselstein Ut
37:39
36:44
237
Q-music
37:44
37:23
238
Q-music
37:46
36:17
239
Mike Vroon
IJsselstein Ut
37:47
36:18
240
Jeroen Baardolf
Wageningen
38:09
37:19
241
Floris van den Dries
Utrecht
38:09
37:20
242
Ivo Moes
Wageningen
38:09
37:21
243
Joey Vonk
Nieuwegein
38:28
37:58
244
Bart Gijsbertsen
Bunnik
38:43
37:50
245
Martin Dirkse
IJsselstein Ut
38:53
37:46
246
Q-music
39:15
38:43
247
Q-music
39:15
38:44
248
Robin Zwolsman
Houten
39:41
38:33
249
Fabian Meuwese
Oosterhout Nb
40:10
39:22
250
Noah van der Pluijm
Oosterhout Nb
40:11
39:22
251
Cor Hazelaar
Zeist
40:11
39:48
252
Q-music
40:18
39:25
253
Q-music
40:45
39:53
254
Q-music
40:46
39:55
255
Ks Mulder
Zeist
41:33
40:24
256
Wilko Nijholt
Houten
41:55
41:12
257
Erik Jan van Dulm
Loosdrecht
42:02
41:27
258
Pieter Born
Hilversum
42:02
41:28
259
Lenno van den Berg
Delfgauw
42:07
41:04
260
Teun Vogel
Houten
42:07
41:04
261
Jochem van der Zee
Utrecht
42:44
42:02
262
Raven van Asach
Breukelen Ut
42:59
42:11
263
Alex Brand
Lexmond
43:36
43:18
264
Bas Heijkamp
IJsselstein Ut
43:46
43:27
265
Stefan Bos
Vianen Ut
44:13
43:27
266
Marco Strasky
Zeist
49:56
48:25
267
Johan Dermout
Soest
50:50
50:13
DAMES, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nesrine Leene
Vleuten
23:46
23:44
2
Eline peterse
IJsselstein Ut
25:33
25:31
3
Patricia Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
29:19
28:42
4
Caroline Stanton
Amsterdam
29:19
28:17
5
Gabriella Rietmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:28
28:53
6
Linda van Buuren
Bergambacht
29:28
29:12
7
Annemarie Kusters
Utrecht
29:29
28:25
8
Karin Philipoom
Houten
29:30
29:26
9
Joyce van Schaik
Houten
29:37
29:14
10
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
29:38
29:15
11
Angèla van Dijk
Benschop
29:44
29:41
12
Marjolein Sluijs
Lopik
29:45
29:42
13
Brenda van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
30:04
29:26
14
Ellen Schrijvers
IJsselstein Ut
30:16
30:02
15
Melissa van Schaik
Utrecht
30:20
30:10
16
Daatje de Wit
IJsselstein Ut
30:40
30:05
17
Gerda Kranenburg
IJsselstein Ut
30:42
30:34
18
Paola Reinerie
IJsselstein Ut
30:43
29:57
19
Mayke Tiggeloven
Groningen
30:59
30:42
20
Saskia Groenendijk
Arnhem
31:07
31:00
21
Kim Wouters
Nieuwegein
31:12
31:07
22
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
31:23
30:37
23
Brenda Tollenaar
Kesteren
31:25
30:27
24
Margarita Mossou
Etten-Leur
31:54
31:34
25
Sandra De Rooij
Vleuten
32:06
32:01
26
Ans de Boer
De Meern
32:07
32:01
27
Ingrid Vente
Gorinchem
32:12
31:58
28
Ruda van Zeijst
IJsselstein Ut
32:18
31:56
29
Jolanda Baars
IJsselstein Ut
32:18
31:56
30
Jolanda van Heezik
IJsselstein Ut
32:19
31:56
31
Kelly de Vriesc
Houten
32:31
32:02
32
Lian van Mourik
Houten
32:31
32:03
33
Eliza Oskam
IJsselstein Ut
32:39
32:22
34
Merel van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
32:54
32:26
35
Michelle Baars
IJsselstein Ut
32:54
32:28
36
Dingena Suijker
Schalkwijk
33:12
32:15
37
Anke Slob
Groot-Ammers
33:13
32:27
38
Natascha van Rossum
Amersfoort
33:18
32:51
39
Mireille Maas
Haarlem
33:21
32:41
40
Monique de Weerd
Nieuwegein
33:22
32:19
41
Merel Hopman
Houten
33:22
32:20
42
Jessica Lisman
Utrecht
33:23
32:18
43
Shara Bakker
Nieuwegein
33:28
32:21
44
Roxanne Spuij
Nieuwegein
33:28
32:19
45
Bea van Eck
Nieuwegein
33:28
32:23
46
Judith Jansen
Uithuizen
33:29
33:07
47
Trea Jansen
Uithuizen
33:36
33:14
48
Sonja Daalhuizen
Nieuwegein
33:37
32:41
49
Sophie Mocking
Cothen
33:38
33:10
50
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
33:38
33:11
51
Patricia Kronenburg
Utrecht
33:39
32:42
52
Anita van Geresteijn
Zeist
33:43
33:32
53
Marjet Manenschijn
IJsselstein Ut
33:45
33:38
54
Fieke Boekel
Ammerstol
33:51
33:10
55
Anouk Nieuwenhuizen
Houten
33:54
32:52
56
Milou Bikker
Vianen Ut
33:54
33:16
57
Nicoline Keulen
Nieuwegein
33:55
32:52
58
Wilma Gresnigt
IJsselstein Ut
34:04
33:52
59
Ilona Markus
Nieuwegein
34:16
33:03
60
Diana Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
34:22
33:42
61
Nicky Geerts
Esbeek
34:31
34:03
62
Marcia Henderikx
Amsterdam
34:33
33:25
63
Simone van Gasteren
IJsselstein Ut
34:36
33:24
64
Eva Nijbakker
Zoetermeer
34:40
34:09
65
Rianne Hinze
Zoetermeer
34:40
34:07
66
Thea Rijnders
IJsselstein Ut
34:49
33:42
67
Yvonne van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
34:49
33:44
68
Kelly Hartog
IJsselstein Ut
34:59
34:19
69
Simone Schoenmaker
Utrecht
35:00
33:50
70
Helen Bousché
Harmelen
35:08
34:09
71
Janna Cox
Utrecht
35:09
34:10
72
Liz Bouten
Merselo
35:13
35:00
73
Merav van Dam
IJzendoorn
35:14
34:00
74
Iris van der Stelt
Everdingen
35:14
33:59
75
Valerie Kessels
Merselo
35:15
35:04
76
Hanneke Flinterman
Nieuwegein
35:18
34:34
77
Isabel Spruijt
Utrecht
35:22
34:41
78
Astrid Slikboer
IJsselstein Ut
35:25
34:11
79
Shirley Hasselbaink
Leerdam
35:29
35:22
80
Greetje Houwen
Lelystad
35:47
35:16
81
Marina Luiten
IJsselstein Ut
35:52
35:27
82
Saskia Bontje
Utrecht
35:53
35:28
83
Jess Nijenhuis
IJsselstein Ut
35:53
35:14
84
Elise Nijenhuis
IJsselstein Ut
35:54
35:15
85
Jennifer Kerkhof
Nieuwegein
35:55
35:39
86
Sandra van Buiten
IJsselstein Ut
35:56
35:16
87
Marjolein Brandt
Lelystad
35:58
35:26
88
Charlotte Nieveen
's-Gravenhage
35:59
34:55
89
Stephanie van der Veen
Zetten
36:02
35:07
90
Annemijn Duister
Genderen
36:19
35:18
91
Cynthia Daalmeijer
Nieuwegein
36:19
35:19
92
Manon Schalkwijk
Nijmegen
36:21
35:17
93
Jose Spallink
IJsselstein Ut
36:30
35:38
94
Gea de Korte
Lopik
36:30
36:00
95
Elizabeth Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
36:36
35:45
96
Sonja Hogeveen
Nieuwegein
36:37
35:46
97
Esther Landwier
Amsterdam
36:38
35:47
98
Cathelijne Kiwitz
Amsterdam
36:38
35:48
99
Loes Spuls
Helmond
36:43
36:10
100
Emily Ekong
Hoofddorp
36:56
26:29
101
Lara Kind
Hoofddorp
36:56
26:28
102
Drusilla Hazelaar
Zeist
37:19
36:55
103
Cindy van Veen
IJsselstein Ut
37:34
36:42
104
Debby van der Mije
Amsterdam
37:46
37:24
105
Petri Schupp
IJsselstein Ut
38:26
38:24
106
Karin van Delft
IJsselstein Ut
38:27
38:25
107
Annemerijn Schroevers
Nieuwegein
38:28
37:58
108
Laura Verdouw
Nieuwegein
38:29
38:02
109
Leonie Kalis
Nieuwegein
38:29
38:04
110
Yentl Methorst
Zeist
38:44
37:50
111
Merel de Zeeuw
IJsselstein Ut
39:29
39:19
112
Marieke Eimers
Nieuwegein
39:29
39:19
113
Daisy Huijten
IJsselstein Ut
39:29
39:20
114
Rosie Spijkers
Maasdijk
39:36
39:10
115
Laura Spijkers
Maasdijk
39:37
39:08
116
Chantal Huttenhuis
Houten
39:43
38:35
117
Agnes Spijkers
Maasdijk
39:45
39:45
118
Margriet Schinkel
Montfoort
40:06
38:54
119
Jeannette Leen
IJsselstein Ut
40:07
38:56
120
Roos Bouhuis
IJsselstein Ut
40:17
39:19
121
Kristel van der Linden
IJsselstein Ut
40:52
39:38
122
Mariska van Leusden
IJsselstein Ut
40:55
39:40
123
Gineke Moes
Veenendaal
41:22
40:24
124
Suzanna Post
Lelystad
41:33
40:24
125
Daphne van Buren
Schoonhoven
41:40
40:54
126
Geertje Bijl
Houten
41:54
41:14
127
Marja Kakebeen
Tiel
41:58
41:12
128
Laura van Keulen
Tiel
41:58
41:12
129
Fiona Beije
Loosdrecht
42:02
41:30
130
Daphne van der Zee
Utrecht
42:44
42:00
131
Elise Burggraaf
Zijderveld
43:19
42:55
132
Judith Zwaan
Oosterhout Nb
43:23
42:07
133
Marlon Gerssen
IJsselstein Ut
44:19
43:38
134
Lotte Ouwerkerk
IJsselstein Ut
45:29
44:42
135
Willemijn Westeneng
Lexmond
45:29
44:42
136
Lori Matulessya
Nieuwegein
49:54
49:14
137
Milou Blommestein
Nieuwegein
49:54
49:13
138
Nicole Dermout
Soest
50:50
50:13
139
Linde Hoffmans
Roelofarendsveen
54:49
54:49
Uitslagen.nl
28-12-2012 11:44