| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Meinwegcross
Herkenbosch - Zondag 23 december 2012
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Maes
Team Punk Running
14:12
2
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:02
3
Robin Teunissen
ATV Venray
16:04
4
Sebastian Steegemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:34
6
Wolfgang Pullwitt
Korschenbroicher LC
17:53
7
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:56
9
Andre Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:09
VROUW, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Serana Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:01
4
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
18:06
5
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:26
7
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
27:55
MREC, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermann-Josef Stefes
Mönchengladbach (GER
16:22
4
Oliver Schmidt
Korschenbroich (GER)
17:42
5
Jack Mestrom
St Odilienberg
18:01
6
Michael Kamps
Mönchengladbach (GER
18:06
7
Bas Basten
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:21
8
Boris Vieten
Monchengladbach (GER
18:39
10
Jurgen Hoffmann
Korschenbroich (GER)
20:09
20
Ändrë Salentijn
Dutch Runners
21:55
21
Thomas Lange
Korschenbroich (GER)
22:20
30
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:48
VREC, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Laermann
Mönchengladbach (GER
18:00
3
Jenny van der Borgh
Roermond
21:32
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jozet Tomassen
AV Heythuysen
22:49
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maria van Dinther-Hoog
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:37
5
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
21:56
6
Mieke Evers
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:57
11
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Cifla
28:00
JA, KC JB/JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:07
4
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
ATV Venray
18:55
5
Niek van der Boigh
Roermond
19:11
7
Sjoerd Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
20:16
JB, KC JB/JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
17:34
5
Mark van Diesen
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:46
MAN, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastian Boyxen
Paris (FRA)
31:11
2
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:54
MREC, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco de Veen
Sint Odilienberg
34:30
9
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
38:36
13
Robin van Duren
Dutch Runners
39:43
15
Hermann-Josef Limburg
Heinsberg (GER)
40:26
16
Harri van de Mortel
Dutch Runners
40:31
18
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
41:00
25
Wouter Lemmens
Herkenbosch
43:27
31
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
44:44
37
Marcel van Cruchten
Herkenbosch
46:53
38
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:02
43
Jos van den Broek
Herkenbosch
49:23
46
Scipio van Lierop
Nijmegen
50:21
47
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
50:42
VREC, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Optekamp
Mönchengladbach (GER
34:42
5
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
50:12
6
Jolanda van der Schrie
Scopias
51:52
7
Ellen Heuijerjans
Atletiek Helden
52:27
8
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Scopias
52:32
12
Mathilde van Lieshout
Scopias
56:01
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tadessa Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
34:36
3
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:06
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
35:06
2
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
35:18
5
Jan Cretskens
Kinrooi (BEL)
43:24
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:05
2
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
37:55
3
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
39:35
4
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
45:33
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
38:57
8
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:13
9
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
47:52
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan vd Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
41:16
2
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
41:35
MB, MB.MA.JC 3000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
18:02
MA, MB.MA.JC 3000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaisa de Bel
Seven Hills Running
12:59
3
Nicky Teunissen
ATV Venray
14:36
4
Leanne van Hees
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:41
JC, MB.MA.JC 3000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
12:50
10
Guus Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
13:34
13
Nick Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:20
16
Koen van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
16:36
MC, MC 2000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Pascalle Doorenbos
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:28
5
Nicole Schellekens
ATV Venray
8:55
8
Hanna ter Braak
ATV Venray
9:12
9
Annika Westen
Korschenbroicher LC
9:15
11
Elke van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
9:17
13
Hannah Lansen
Korschenbroicher LC
9:23
15
Yana Caubergs
Mopertingen (BEL)
9:27
17
Melissa van Berlo
AV Weert
9:57
JD, JD 2000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michael Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
7:44
3
Bodhi van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:54
4
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:04
7
Daan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:36
9
Pim Liebers
Seven Hills Running
8:47
12
Menno Laveaux
AV Heythuysen
9:02
17
Sander van den Beucken
Scopias
9:15
23
Malte Westen
Korschenbroicher LC
9:42
MD, MD 1600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Noortje van Ooij
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:01
4
Hannah Cranen
AV Heythuysen
6:32
6
Heleen Manders
't Jasper Sport
6:37
7
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
6:39
11
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
6:58
14
Chloé van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:08
15
Sofie ter Braak
ATV Venray
7:29
17
Mette de Haas
't Jasper Sport
7:38
20
Sigrid van Gemert
AV Weert
7:55
25
Fabiënne van den Hombe
Swift
8:31
26
Karlijn van Duijnhoven
Swift
8:35
JPA, JPA 1600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:42
7
Guus Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
6:45
9
Milan Laveaux
AV Heythuysen
6:57
16
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:20
18
Thijs Steinmann
ATV Venray
7:27
24
Frens van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
7:43
28
Paul Nentweg
Korschenbroicher LC
7:59
31
Senne van der Bas
ATV Venray
8:10
MPA, MPA 1600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Betlehem Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
6:40
5
Vera Versteegen
ATV Venray
7:13
8
Isa Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:16
10
Chantal Schellekens
ATV Venray
7:34
13
Manon van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
7:52
17
Maura Welten
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:03
JPB, JPB 1600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mik van der Hulst
AV Weert
7:19
9
Harm van den Berkmorte
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:20
MPB, MPB 1600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Camilla van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:59
8
Saar Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
8:12
10
Nienke Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:36
JPC, PUP C EN MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Finn Fransen
't Jasper Sport
4:52
4
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:03
8
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:25
MPC, PUP C EN MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Robin Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:04
JMP, PUP C EN MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MMP, PUP C EN MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaimy Hebben
AV Heythuysen
6:11
Uitslagen.nl
24-12-2012 18:59