| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 18e Kerstloop
Amstelveen - Zondag 30 december 2012
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nicolas Arancibia
Amsterdam
37:16
4
Szymon Masarczyk
Knurów (POL)
39:18
7
EL Khalladi Hicham
Nieuw Vennep
41:08
11
Pieter van der Meer
Aalsmeer
44:01
12
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:15
17
Jorrit van Lubek
Badhoevedorp
49:58
23
Maarten de Boer
Badhoevedorp
53:28
25
Roy van Voorthuysen
Aalsmeer
53:48
28
Peter van Mullem
Amstelveen
57:06
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michelle Fangmann
Ouderkerk aan de ams
46:12
8
Jenny Honkoop
De Veenlopers
55:27
M1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
36:33
4
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Amsterdam
36:40
6
Wernder de Hamer
Amsterdam
36:48
8
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
37:09
9
Mohammed Zemouri
Dutch Runners
37:28
14
Gert van Bergen
Dutch Runners
39:35
20
Matthijs Vellenga
Amstelveen
39:59
25
Gerard de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
40:36
30
Jurgen van Dijk
Hattemerbroek
41:46
37
Peter van Haagen
Startbaan
42:57
41
Jeroen van der Stokker
Aalsmeer
43:15
43
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-Vennep
43:30
44
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
43:42
48
Wijnand van de Stokker
Amstelveen
44:02
49
Richard van Bennekom
Amstelveen
44:13
56
Van Wees (R N )
Kudelstaart
44:53
66
Johan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
45:57
71
Richard van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
46:13
74
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
46:36
75
Lazlo Moerkerken
Hoofddorp
46:37
76
Klaas Schonenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:45
80
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
47:01
82
Evert Kranendonk
Amsterdam
47:11
83
Emiel Dellensen
Amstelveen
47:13
87
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
47:26
90
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
47:46
99
Sander Helfensteijn
Amstelveen
48:43
108
Maarten Smitskamp
Amstelveen
49:20
110
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
49:26
111
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:26
119
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
49:55
123
John Bruine de Bruin
Aalsmeer
50:19
124
Jan Evert Taminian
Ijsselstein
50:28
126
Peter Cornelissen
Lisserbroek
50:48
133
Peter Cornelissen
Lisserbroek
51:25
134
Frans Kortekaas
Zoetermeer
51:33
137
Robin van Tilburg
Amstelveen
52:05
139
Edwin Griffioen
Amstelveen
52:13
140
Ron Uiterwijk Winkel
Loopgroep All Sports
52:14
141
Gideon Noordzij
Amstelveen
52:35
149
Harry de Boer
Badhoevedorp
53:28
151
Jan Aalbers
Loopgroep All Sports
53:54
153
Thomas Haaptmann
Amstlveen
54:06
157
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
54:26
159
Jaco van Wilgenburgh
Aalsmeer
55:34
161
Frans Molenbeek
Amstelveen
55:54
166
Arjan de Koning
Amstelveen
56:04
168
Dick van Scheppingen
Uithoorn
56:36
171
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
56:58
172
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
57:03
175
Harald Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
57:30
177
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
57:55
181
Michel van der Meer
Amstelveen
58:30
184
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
1:00:01
186
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:00:16
194
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:04:30
V1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Rooijen
Aalsmeer
40:07
2
Charlotte van den Akke
Amsterdam
41:59
3
Lydia Korrel
ouderkerk ad Amstel
43:52
8
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
47:48
10
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
48:26
11
Margo Vink
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:52
12
Mirjam Colijn-Buskermo
Aalsmeerderbrug
49:05
15
Annemarie Wielstra
Amstelveen
51:26
18
Ellen van Tilburg
Amstelveen
52:39
20
Jacqueline Ooms
Amstelveen
53:55
22
Nicole Riebrandt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:08
24
Margriet Brugman
Amstelveen
54:29
34
Annemarie Buijs-Post
Amstelveen
57:36
36
Saskia vd Schaaff
Amstelveen
58:19
38
S J Bruning-Levelt
Amstelveen
1:00:42
41
Elly Molenbroek
Amstelveen
1:01:27
43
Mireille van Gils
Aalsmeer
1:01:54
45
Lineke Wichmann
Amstelveen
1:03:19
47
Jenneke Smit-Banting
Amsterdam
1:05:47
50
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:09:29
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erwin Metselaar
Amstelveen
17:11
7
Peter Schrader
Leidschendam
18:00
12
Frank van Haagen
Amstelveen
19:18
13
Kees Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
19:44
14
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:49
21
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam
22:09
25
Frank Fokkens
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
22:42
27
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
23:01
28
Bas van der Bijl
Amstelveen
23:13
29
Arvid vd Bruggen
Amstelveen
23:17
32
Gianni Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
23:29
36
Michael David Roof
Amstelveen
24:06
43
Dean van Ballegoy
Amstelveen
25:24
44
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
25:24
45
Arnold van Ballegoy
Amstelveen
25:29
46
Jeffrey Gijzenberg
Heemstede
25:38
52
Herman van der Bijl
De Veenlopers
25:57
53
Robin Vleeschhouwer
Amstelveen
26:00
55
Danny van Altena
Amstelveen
26:05
56
Olaf van Rossenberg
Amstelveen
26:20
57
Renzo Taveres da Silva
Aalsmeer
26:29
58
Nelson Tavares da Silv
Aalsmeer
26:36
71
Chris van de Nesse
Aalsmeer
28:06
72
Danny Agsteribbe
Amstelveen
28:07
74
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
28:09
79
Nicolaas Noomen
Amstelveen
29:28
80
Olivier van Altena
Amstelveen
29:31
82
Richard de Jong
Amstelveen
29:47
86
Vincent Heusinkveld
Kudelstaart
30:15
87
Mario Piscitelli
Amsterdam
30:34
88
Dani van der Stokker
Amstelveen
30:42
89
Samuel van Altena
Amstelveen
30:49
93
Willem Luttikhuizen
Mijdrecht
31:26
95
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
32:10
105
Gert van Remmerden
Mijdrecht
34:56
109
Bert van der Woude
Maarssen
36:31
112
Daniel Bleckmann
Purmerend
37:12
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
20:43
6
Zuzanna Sasovova
Amstelveen
22:42
9
Paulien Zeinstra
Amsterdam
24:29
12
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
26:03
16
Diana szots-Pollak
Amstelveen
26:42
20
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
27:52
24
Anja Nijveld
Broek in Waterland
28:11
25
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
28:15
27
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
28:58
28
Danielle Weijers-Lagev
Amstelveen
29:05
29
Eline van Mourik
Amstelveen
29:27
37
Désirée Verschuren-van
Aalsmeer
30:38
39
Erica van den Berg
Purmerend
30:55
41
Eva van der Stokker
Amstelveen
31:11
43
Yvonne van der Veldt
Uithoorn
31:20
52
Jacqueline Janmaat-Mei
Uithoorn
33:13
57
Michelle Wischhoff
Amersfoort
34:39
59
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
35:13
63
Edith de Ridder
Amstelveen
36:05
65
Brigitte Koopmans
Aalsmeer
36:22
66
Nicole van der Meer
Amstelveen
36:40
69
Lieke van Velzen
Amstelveen
36:58
70
Eefje Driehuis-Holthui
Uithoorn
37:09
73
Marina van der Veldt
Uithoorn
37:23
74
Tini Wesselingh
Amstelveen
37:27
76
Marlene Verbrugge
Uithoorn
37:45
78
Marjo Nieuwland-Hogerw
Aalsmeer
38:42
80
Minouche Pijnaker
Amsterdam
39:22
82
Floortje van der Meer
Amstelveen
41:41
83
Saskia van der Meer
Amstelveen
41:41
M2.5, 2.5KM (2890 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Alexander Meuldijk
Amstelveen
13:06
8
Diede van Bergen
Startbaan
14:38
14
Rens Heisterkamp
Amstelveen
16:22
19
Luc van Remmerden
Mijdrecht
19:56
20
Sijbe van Remmerden
Mijdrecht
29:55
V2.5, 2.5KM (2890 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Isa Boonstoppel
Amstelveen
14:24
3
Floortje Krijtenberg
Uithoorn
14:26
8
Sonja Verbaarschott
Dutch Runners
17:04
10
Floun van Remmerden
Mijdrecht
18:42
11
Silvia van Wijk
Amstelveen
18:51
20
Alexandra van Klaveren
Amstelveen
20:53
22
Frederieke Meuldijk
Amstelveen
34:17
Uitslagen.nl
09-01-2013 18:21