Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop
Leeuwarden - Zondag 6 januari 2013
JNGNS, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stefan van Lunzen
Spartacus
3:52
MSJS, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dione van Gelder
Leeuwarden
4:53
2
Lisca van Gelder
Leeuwarden
5:19
JNGNS, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSJS, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
10:13
4
Rosa-lin Elisa Algra
Lionitas
12:45
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Hoek
Tilburg Road Runners
18:56
8
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
22:38
9
Bauke van Keulen
Leeuwarden
22:43
12
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
25:42
14
Erwin v.d. Blom
Leeuwarden
26:51
15
Willem Hooghiemstra
Lionitas
27:49
17
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
28:18
19
Freek Kalsbeek
Uitwellingerga
29:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
25:11
9
Margret Jagersma
Leeuwarden
26:59
13
Mariëlle Schuil
Leeuwarden
28:18
17
Stephanie Wessels
Oentsjerk
29:37
20
Eva van Zandbergen
Leeuwarden
32:04
21
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
32:37
22
Karin van der Werf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:56
25
Mettiena Leemeijer
Lionitas
34:39
27
Stijnie Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
35:04
28
Miranda Posthumus
Lionitas
35:29
29
Catrien Schade-Melein
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
35:55
32
Jannie Brattinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
36:57
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:44
5
Johannes Althuisius
Leeuwarden
43:03
11
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:44
12
Patrick Agterberg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:13
24
Jurrit Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
47:32
25
Patrick Schoenmakers
Groningen
47:40
35
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:56
43
Robin Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
52:47
44
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
53:09
45
Aad van der Windt
Lionitas
53:23
50
Andries Schipper
Veenwoudsterwal
54:07
51
Anco Schipper
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:08
53
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
54:37
67
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
58:09
68
Donald Rijfkogel
Leeuwarden
58:19
71
Niels Daniel Smit
Leeuwarden
59:11
74
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
59:55
76
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:00:36
78
Willem van der Horst
Leeuwarden
1:02:56
80
Bert van Oosten
Leeuwarden
1:03:17
83
Dion van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
1:03:39
84
Edwin van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
1:03:39
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Elisabeth Plokhooij
Bussum
48:33
8
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
51:52
10
Marian van der Schaaf
Friesland
52:01
13
Sonja v.d. Veen
Leeuwarden
52:28
14
Manon Rodenburg
Leeuwarden
53:08
18
Helga van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
54:09
19
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
54:20
24
Fenna van der leeuw
Sintjohannesga
56:01
25
Ria van der Schoot-Noo
Lionitas
56:08
26
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:10
27
Annek Lubbers v.d. Zwa
Leeuwarden
56:11
28
Lianne Nadorp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:11
31
SG van der Veer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:57
33
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
58:12
37
Annemieke van Dijk
Leeuwarden
58:38
38
Reinette Montsma
Leeuwarden
59:00
45
Dieuwke v.d. Honing
Leeuwarden
1:00:24
46
Alexandra Koster
Leeuwarden
1:00:47
50
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
52
Annemiek de Lang
Leeuwarden
1:02:51
56
Ann Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:29
58
Astrid van Huis
Leeuwarden
1:07:12
MAN, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
1:04:54
8
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:05:57
9
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:07:03
13
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:08:27
20
Jan van der Meij
Friesland
1:11:18
22
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:11:31
24
Nico-jan Hoekstra
Lionitas
1:12:21
25
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:13:04
28
Jos Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:14:10
30
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
1:14:50
33
Rudy Miedema
AV Heerenveen
1:16:20
38
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
1:17:44
42
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:18:20
46
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:19:33
48
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:19:41
50
Bas Cordewener
De Sprinter
1:20:23
51
Willem de Vries
Heerenveen
1:20:26
53
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
1:20:56
54
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
1:20:58
57
Alexander Dijkstra
Wommels
1:22:32
60
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:23:25
67
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:25:45
69
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:26:32
73
Suleiman Zureici
Leeuwarden
1:29:40
77
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:31:12
82
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:31
88
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
1:52:06
VROUW, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ellis Heshusius
Leeuwarden
1:20:57
6
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
1:20:58
MSJS, 600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronja Hiske Lubbers
Leeuwarden
6:26
JNGNS, 600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:30
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je een
mailtje sturen naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
07-01-2013 22:36