Uitslagenlijst 4e RunningpOint cross competitie

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 12 januari 2013

MANNE, P-PARTOUT LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
38:28
2
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
41:44
3
Johan van Schilt
Loopgroep PK
41:58
4
Hans Beyer
Vlaardingen
43:59
5
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
45:01
6
Ger Vis
PAC
46:49
7
Bart Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
46:52
8
Jeroen Ruseler
Vlaardingen
46:56
9
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
48:01
10
Peter Dullaart
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:35
11
Tom van Vliet
Schiedam
49:07
12
Aad van Heijningen
Fortuna
50:15
13
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
50:47
14
Herman Ruseler
Fortuna
52:31
15
Radboud Sinnecker
Fortuna
53:12
16
Klaas van den Bos
Fortuna
56:58
17
Eric Reij
Fortuna
57:10
18
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
1:19:29
VROUW, P-PARTOUT LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
46:13
2
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
51:43
3
Hillie Heinsbroek
Amstelveen
55:21
4
Erika Vis-Hazelbag
PAC
1:01:59
5
Yvonne Hijdra-Boonenbu
Spark
1:02:35
6
Reny Tertoolen
Fortuna
1:02:43
7
Diana Oosterhof
Fortuna
1:03:29
MANNE, P-PARTOUT KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Hoorn
Maassluis
22:17
2
Leo van der Aa
Fortuna
23:31
3
Marco Breman
Vlaardingen
24:58
4
Bas van Hattem
Fortuna
25:23
5
Joop Terwiel
Fortuna
25:58
6
Rinie van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
26:53
7
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
27:55
8
Wouter Loerts
Vlaardingen
28:02
9
Jan vd Meijs
Fortuna
29:30
10
Flip de Jong
Fortuna
35:44
VROUW, P-PARTOUT KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nel vd Meijs
Fortuna
28:10
2
Marja Valstar
Den Hoorn Zh
29:58
3
Dinah Heinsbroek-Booij
Fortuna
30:17
4
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
32:57
5
Edith Toendeng
Vlaardingen
44:48
MANNE, 10 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Marrewijk
Olympus '70
36:53
2
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
37:13
3
Ton van de Meulen
38:11
4
Tim Dullaart
38:21
5
Marc Meeder
Schiedam
38:38
6
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
38:40
7
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
38:46
8
John vd Wansem
LADB
39:57
9
Paul Jansen
Schipluiden
39:58
10
Mark Wilson
Rotterdam
40:57
11
Marco Barendregt
PAC
41:14
12
Willen de Voogd
Vlaardingen
41:33
13
Ron van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
42:08
14
Marc Donkers
Flakkee
42:38
15
Danny Elbers
Fortuna
42:44
16
Arjan Vreugdenhil
42:47
17
Rob van Zanten
Fortuna
43:22
18
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
43:36
19
Peter Kaljouw
avVN
43:41
20
Bob de Vos
's-Gravenhage
44:46
21
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
45:08
22
Frans Louter
Maasland
46:22
23
Aad Geluk
46:37
24
Marinus van Dam
46:43
25
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
47:18
26
Reinard Maarleveld
Schiedam
47:47
27
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
47:55
28
Pieter Aaldring
Delft
48:07
29
Aad van Schie
Olympus '70
48:09
30
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
52:52
31
Dimitrios Loukareas
Fortuna
52:55
32
Juan Caeiro-Mouzo
Energie
53:49
33
Heiko van Sprang
Schiedam
54:06
34
Jan Anker
Fortuna
54:22
35
Frank Bekker
Fortuna
54:36
36
Ronald te Lindert
56:47
37
Paul Wobbe
's-Gravenhage
58:10
38
Kees Schrieks
Fortuna
59:42
39
Gert Jan van der End
Fortuna
1:00:12
40
Lubomir Okruhlica
1:00:24
41
Marco du Pre
Vlaardingen
1:03:17
42
Richard Schippers
1:03:18
VROUW, 10 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abigal Regan
41:14
2
Tinneke van den Berg
45:01
3
Daniella Schellenberg
48:38
4
Jacqueline Nell Borgwe
49:40
5
Judith Poot
51:18
6
Jolanda van de Laan
52:50
7
Christel Muis
Rotterdam
57:25
8
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
59:10
9
Rina Noordijk
Fortuna
59:36
10
Marion Schippers
1:03:18
11
Christa Hofs
Fortuna
1:09:08
MANNE, 5 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
20:44
2
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
21:23
3
Dirk Schouten
De Koplopers
21:43
4
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:52
5
Robbert van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
22:36
6
Edwin de Blois
Fortuna
24:12
7
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
24:32
8
Peter Uilenhoed
Vlaardingen
24:39
9
Michel van Mil
24:49
10
Koos van Holstein
25:34
11
Emiel Boon
25:37
12
Ronald van Meenen
Vlaardingen
25:39
13
Ed van Hillo
Schiedam
25:59
14
Cees Gog
27:12
15
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
27:39
16
Ineke Halve
28:03
VROUW, 5 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
23:56
2
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
24:15
3
Mirte van der Wel
PAC
25:49
4
Wilma van der Linde
Fortuna
27:44
5
Martha Fontijn
Fortuna
29:24
6
Annemiek Lalleman
Maassluis
30:21
7
Rieteke Boonstra
Fortuna
31:14
8
Yvonne ter Bliek
Vlaardingen
35:18
9
Marianne van der Kaaij
Fortuna
36:27
JONGE, P-PARTOUT JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Middendorp
Fortuna
8:33
2
Twan Weeda
Vlaardingen
8:45
3
Frank Borgmeijer
Fortuna
9:18
4
Pepijn Geurts
Fortuna
10:26
5
Luuk Jochems
Fortuna
10:52
6
Jerome Biesheuvel
Schiedam
15:28
MEISJ, P-PARTOUT JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Misha Hollaar
Fortuna
8:17
2
Kim van 't Verlaat
Spark
9:06
3
Mara Gog
Fortuna
9:40
4
Joyce Verheeze
Vlaardingen
9:47
JONGE, 1.8 JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arvid Gog
8:04
2
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
8:24
3
Maas Uilenhoed
8:30
4
Bram van Dorst
9:43
5
Thomas Leenders
Vlaardingen
10:05
6
Thomas Hordijk
Schiedam
12:11
7
Marijn Sloot
Fortuna
12:14
MEISJ, 1.8 JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alicia van Welie
8:49
2
Joyce van Welie
9:16
3
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
9:19
4
Jill van Haaften
10:09
JONGE, P-PARTOUT 13-16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob den Hartigh
Fortuna
19:45
2
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
22:49
3
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
22:50
4
Davian Kerkhof
Fortuna
23:07
JONGE, 5 KM JEU 13-16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van h Verlaat
Spijkeniss
23:10
2
Martijn Slooff
27:29
MEISJ, 5 KM JEU 13-16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Slooff
24:39
1e Marathon testloop, 5,10,15,20,25 km 26-jan-2013
Uitslagen.nl
13-01-2013 11:35